Int. SUBARU Skadi Loppet 2006

Bodenmais (GER), 19.3.2006
Klasse: 42km_Overall W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT Ort JG  ZWZ 1  Rg  ZWZ 21 R1  Rg  Rnd 1  Rg  ZWZ 2  Rg  ZWZ 21 R2  Rg  Rnd 2  Rg  Ziel Diff-Best Diff-Rang Altersklasse Rg
 1  221 JETMAROVA Jana  Ski Klub Jablonec  CZE  Jablonec Nad Nisou   1978 50:50.66 (1) 1:03:59.99 (1) 1:19:58.87 (1) 1:49:05.43 (1) 2:03:17.06 (1) 1:14:31.57 (1) 2:34:30.44  0:00.00  0:00.00 42km_Damen 21   1
 2  230 PUNTEL Ingrid  SC Cleulis  ITA     1975 50:55.06 (2) 1:04:14.56 (2) 1:19:59.68 (2) 1:49:51.28 (2) 2:05:08.59 (2) 1:17:36.23 (2) 2:37:35.91  3:05.47  3:05.47 42km_Damen 31   1
 3  240 DREXLER Kerstin  WSV Isny  GER  Jsny   1965 54:26.13 (3) 1:08:00.94 (3) 1:24:05.25 (3) 1:54:15.09 (3) 2:09:34.13 (3) 1:18:58.19 (3) 2:43:03.44  8:33.00  5:27.53 42km_Damen 41   1
 4  231 LOSKODOVA Gabriela  Axiom Orbitt  CZE  Praha 4   1975 56:35.58 (5) 1:11:09.04 (5) 1:29:06.39 (5) 2:02:34.19 (5) 2:18:17.22 (5) 1:23:27.43 (4) 2:52:33.82  18:03.38  9:30.38 42km_Damen 31   2
 5  223 MEYER Dr. Monika  SV TU Ilmenau  GER     1956 56:01.35 (4) 1:10:24.71 (4) 1:27:46.62 (4) 2:00:25.98 (4) 2:17:01.18 (4) 1:25:46.44 (7) 2:53:33.06  19:02.62  0:59.24 42km_Damen 46   1
 6  216 HECKER Sandra  SC Oftersheim  GER  Rösrath   1971 58:13.77 (7) 1:13:23.17 (6) 1:31:15.18 (6) 2:03:51.58 (6) 2:20:49.64 (6) 1:25:40.32 (6) 2:56:55.51  22:25.07  3:22.45 42km_Damen 31   3
 7  233 LIEDERER Alice  Kneissl Team Ramsau  AUT  Ramsau   1965 59:19.90 (9) 1:15:09.82 (9) 1:32:47.18 (8) 2:05:44.20 (7) 2:22:27.80 (7) 1:25:34.76 (5) 2:58:21.94  23:51.50  1:26.43 42km_Damen 41   2
 8  217 FRITZSCHE Maja  SSV Sayda  GER     1987 58:06.92 (6) 1:13:32.87 (7) 1:31:25.82 (7) 2:05:50.17 (8) 2:22:58.17 (8) 1:28:57.52 (8) 3:00:23.35  25:52.91  2:01.41 42km_Junioren W   1
 9  227 SZMEL Ewa  Bieg Piastow  POL  Piechowice   1958 58:50.01 (8) 1:14:32.27 (8) 1:33:02.43 (9) 2:08:29.42 (9) 2:26:21.76 (9) 1:32:09.15 (9) 3:05:11.58  30:41.14  4:48.23 42km_Damen 46   2
 10  228 HAUPTMANN Bärbel  Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz  GER  Dresden   1977 59:43.49 (10) 1:15:12.47 (10) 1:33:51.14 (10) 2:08:58.72 (10) 2:27:17.09 (10) 1:33:23.69 (11) 3:07:14.84  32:44.40  2:03.26 42km_Damen 21   2
 11  222 FLADE Melanie  Salomon Team  GER   1980 1:03:03.39 (12) 1:19:50.72 (12) 1:39:24.61 (13) 2:14:27.73 (11) 2:32:43.46 (11) 1:32:11.84 (10) 3:11:36.45  37:06.01  4:21.61 42km_Damen 21   3
 12  218 JANECKOVA Zuzana  SKI KLUB Ceska Trebova  CZE  Ceska Trebova   1978 1:01:44.02 (11) 1:18:18.59 (11) 1:38:09.49 (11) 2:14:32.60 (12) 2:34:12.22 (12) 1:36:04.48 (13) 3:14:13.97  39:43.53  2:37.52 42km_Damen 21   4
 13  213 BAUERNFEIND Monika  TuS Mitterteich  GER     1959 1:03:21.38 (13) 1:19:51.17 (13) 1:38:25.03 (12) 2:15:06.15 (13) 2:35:01.58 (13) 1:38:19.63 (14) 3:16:44.66  42:14.22  2:30.69 42km_Damen 46   3
 14  205 FAGET-MALZER Christl  SC Tirschenreuth  GER     1965 1:07:02.11 (14) 1:25:14.94 (15) 1:50:20.97 (16) 2:26:00.41 (16) 2:44:33.57 (14) 1:33:59.70 (12) 3:24:20.68  49:50.24  7:36.02 42km_Damen 41   3
 15  215 KLINGA Pirjo    FIN  Vantaa   1968 1:08:00.91 (16) 1:25:17.21 (16) 1:46:59.04 (15) 2:25:23.18 (14) 2:44:45.10 (15) 1:38:40.43 (15) 3:25:39.48  51:09.04  1:18.80 42km_Damen 36   1
 16  238 BÖHMÜLLER Ulrike    AUT  Linz   1959 1:07:05.58 (15) 1:24:44.16 (14) 1:46:07.23 (14) 2:25:47.34 (15) 2:44:47.50 (16) 1:40:12.86 (16) 3:26:20.09  51:49.65  0:40.61 42km_Damen 46   4
 17  224 MÖBIUS Annett  Hohburger SV 1990  GER  Wurzen   1963 1:09:40.67 (17) 1:28:25.59 (17) 1:51:40.09 (17) 2:32:31.55 (17) 2:52:34.84 (17) 1:44:28.49 (17) 3:36:08.58  1:01:38.14  9:48.49 42km_Damen 41   4
 18  225 FRANZ Birgit  Hohburger SV  GER  Leipzig   1962 1:12:16.50 (19) 1:31:29.60 (19) 1:54:03.01 (18) 2:34:31.91 (18) 2:54:48.01 (18) 1:46:14.47 (18) 3:40:17.48  1:05:47.04  4:08.90 42km_Damen 41   5
 19  226 LAMBREGTS Dorette  Langlaufverein Bedaf  NED  Veghel   1966 1:13:14.53 (22) 1:31:53.12 (21) 1:55:29.87 (20) 2:36:47.40 (19) 2:57:53.31 (19) 1:48:28.24 (20) 3:43:58.11  1:09:27.67  3:40.63 42km_Damen 36   2
 20  206 URBAN Gabriela  KV-Vogelfrei  GER  Ebersbach/Sa   1963 1:12:27.52 (20) 1:31:45.52 (20) 1:55:03.52 (19) 2:37:40.81 (20) 3:00:28.69 (21) 1:50:07.11 (23) 3:45:10.63  1:10:40.19  1:12.52 42km_Damen 41   6
 21  200 WITZSCHE Bianka  SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg Ski  GER  Bad Dürrenberg   1977 1:12:06.78 (18) 1:30:47.53 (18) 1:55:52.08 (21) 2:39:55.73 (22) 3:00:54.36 (22) 1:49:51.33 (22) 3:45:43.42  1:11:12.98  0:32.79 42km_Damen 21   5
 22  229 SCHMIDT Gudrun  Triatlon Club Suhl  GER  Hinternah   1941 1:14:30.03 (24) 1:33:42.65 (23) 1:57:10.13 (23) 2:38:23.26 (21) 2:59:54.00 (20) 1:49:37.04 (21) 3:46:47.17  1:12:16.73  1:03.75 42km_Damen 61   1
 23  236 LUDWIG Klaudia  SBB  GER  Dresden   1961 1:14:52.90 (25) 1:34:24.83 (25) 1:58:45.16 (24) 2:42:46.06 (24) 3:03:35.44 (23) 1:48:25.41 (19) 3:47:10.58  1:12:40.14  0:23.41 42km_Damen 41   7
 24  212 HOPPENBROUWER Astrid  Stichts Langlauf Team  NED  Voorthuizen   1961 1:12:54.81 (21) 1:32:02.01 (22) 1:55:53.25 (22) 2:41:40.69 (23) 3:05:29.57 (24) 1:58:32.80 (25) 3:54:26.05  1:19:55.61  7:15.47 42km_Damen 41   8
 25  208 PREIBISCH Sylvia  keinen  GER  Marktschellenberg   1979 1:19:44.91 (28) 1:40:31.66 (27) 2:04:43.24 (26) 2:48:38.02 (26) 3:11:04.92 (25) 1:54:25.49 (24) 3:59:08.74  1:24:38.30  4:42.69 42km_Damen 21   6
 26  203 CZESNIK Corinne    FRA  Paris Frankreich   1952 1:14:01.00 (23) 1:33:54.15 (24) 1:59:44.12 (25) 2:47:34.66 (25) 3:12:02.49 (26) 2:10:56.21 (31) 4:10:40.34  1:36:09.90  11:31.60 42km_Damen 51   1
 27  232 POLANSKA Malgorzata    POL  Piechowice   1972 1:15:54.28 (26) 1:36:28.14 (26) 2:04:52.65 (27) 2:53:35.63 (27) 3:18:57.60 (27) 2:06:45.45 (29) 4:11:38.10  1:37:07.66  0:57.76 42km_Damen 31   4
 28  201 TEUCHER Heike  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER   1966 1:19:02.48 (27) 1:41:43.67 (28) 2:07:51.24 (28) 2:56:27.04 (28) 3:21:27.26 (28) 2:05:03.07 (28) 4:12:54.31  1:38:23.87  1:16.21 42km_Damen 36   3
 29  220 PALFI Edelgard  Dresden  GER  Dresden   1952 1:21:03.05 (29) 1:43:21.82 (30) 2:10:27.86 (30) 3:00:14.63 (30) 3:24:25.63 (29) 2:02:55.64 (27) 4:13:23.50  1:38:53.06  0:29.19 42km_Damen 51   2
 30  239 SACHSENHOFER Anna Maria  Neukirchener Loipenfüchse  AUT  Neukirchen Vöckla   1965 1:25:37.87 (31) 1:47:40.52 (31) 2:15:41.72 (31) 3:00:58.07 (31) 3:24:36.34 (30) 2:01:29.14 (26) 4:17:10.86  1:42:40.42  3:47.36 42km_Damen 41   9
 31  219 STEINER Bronwen    GER  München   1976 1:21:25.65 (30) 1:42:43.24 (29) 2:09:13.30 (29) 2:59:48.35 (29) 3:25:49.25 (31) 2:11:28.71 (32) 4:20:42.01  1:46:11.57  3:31.15 42km_Damen 21   7
 32  202 GILL Elke  Sportclub Riesa  GER  Riesa   1952 1:28:08.67 (32) 1:50:43.38 (32) 2:19:21.02 (32) 3:09:16.36 (32) 3:34:09.77 (32) 2:07:56.05 (30) 4:27:17.07  1:52:46.63  6:35.06 42km_Damen 51   3
 33  234 BLUSCHKE Monika  LG Osterwieck  GER  Wettelrode   1956 1:35:42.85 (34) 2:00:27.06 (34) 2:33:14.73 (35) 3:27:28.97 (34) 3:54:20.51 (34) 2:15:58.48 (33) 4:49:13.21  2:14:42.77  21:56.14 42km_Damen 46   5
 34  207 MENZEL Silke    GER  Weißenfels   1965 1:29:28.14 (33) 1:54:38.39 (33) 2:25:08.39 (33) 3:20:02.66 (33) 3:49:52.26 (33) 2:26:38.22 (34) 4:51:46.62  2:17:16.18  2:33.41 42km_Damen 41   10
 35  237 FROSCHAUER Monika  Skiclub Partenkirchen  GER  Oberau   1958 1:38:01.52 (35) 2:02:38.61 (35) 2:31:01.10 (34) 3:34:05.65 (35) 4:02:03.10 (35) 2:34:04.11 (35) 5:05:05.21  2:30:34.77  13:18.59 42km_Damen 46   6

Int. SUBARU Skadi Loppet 2006
Bodenmais (GER), 19.3.2006
Klasse: 42km_Overall M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT Ort JG  ZWZ 1  Rg  ZWZ 21 R1  Rg  Rnd 1  Rg  ZWZ 2  Rg  ZWZ 21 R2  Rg  Rnd 2  Rg  Ziel Diff-Best Diff-Rang Altersklasse Rg
 1  167 NOVAK Petr  Slovan Karlovy Vary  CZE     1982 40:47.44 (6) 52:23.01 (6) 1:05:24.99 (1) 1:27:14.01 (1) 1:39:14.83 (1) 58:19.31 (1) 2:03:44.30  0:00.00  0:00.00 42km_Herren 21   1
 2  92 JAKOUBEK Tomas  Ski Klub Jablonec n.N.  CZE     1979 40:38.10 (1) 52:21.32 (3) 1:05:25.75 (3) 1:27:14.66 (2) 1:39:20.66 (2) 58:44.90 (2) 2:04:10.65  0:26.35  0:26.35 42km_Herren 21   2
 3  166 SCHNEIDER Erik  SV 90 Gräfenroda  GER  Gräfenroda   1983 40:38.88 (2) 52:21.11 (2) 1:05:25.21 (2) 1:27:23.89 (3) 1:39:46.73 (3) 59:58.21 (3) 2:05:23.42  1:39.12  1:12.77 42km_Herren 21   3
 4  175 NOVOTNY Viktor  Fenix Ski- Team  CZE     1982 40:40.42 (4) 52:20.83 (1) 1:05:25.80 (4) 1:27:33.76 (5) 1:40:25.31 (4) 1:01:27.15 (4) 2:06:52.95  3:08.65  1:29.53 42km_Herren 21   4
 5  68 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE National Team  CZE   1985 40:39.80 (3) 52:21.80 (4) 1:05:26.13 (5) 1:27:24.56 (4) 1:40:25.89 (5) 1:01:30.99 (5) 2:06:57.12  3:12.82  0:04.17 42km_Herren 21   5
 6  26 THEODULE Valerio  Crestani Sport  ITA     1975 40:41.10 (5) 52:22.32 (5) 1:05:28.20 (6) 1:27:41.30 (6) 1:40:30.57 (6) 1:02:52.45 (8) 2:08:20.65  4:36.35  1:23.53 42km_Herren 31   1
 7  182 MILZ Peter  Swix-Team Eglofs  GER     1964 41:54.77 (8) 53:53.46 (7) 1:07:13.01 (7) 1:30:01.13 (7) 1:42:59.57 (7) 1:01:43.28 (6) 2:08:56.29  5:11.99  0:35.64 42km_Herren 41   1
 8  55 EIFERT Erik  SG Adelsberg  GER  Chemnitz   1968 41:53.87 (7) 53:56.68 (9) 1:07:14.44 (9) 1:30:20.33 (8) 1:43:20.77 (8) 1:02:33.91 (7) 2:09:48.35  6:04.05  0:52.06 42km_Herren 36   1
 9  96 TRÖSCHEL Tim  www.sportalbert.de  GER  Tannenbergsthal   1986 42:10.94 (10) 54:41.02 (10) 1:08:44.39 (10) 1:43:10.78 (58) 1:45:26.17 (10) 1:02:58.60 (9) 2:11:42.99  7:58.69  1:54.64 42km_Junioren M   1
 10  1015 REICHART Hans-Werner  Fischer Racing Team  AUT     1971 43:57.17 (12) 55:17.03 (16) 1:08:57.55 (14) 1:33:29.79 (11) 1:45:45.79 (11) 1:03:01.26 (10) 2:11:58.81  8:14.51  0:15.82 42km_Herren 31   2
 11  83 SCHNEIDER Bernhard    GER   1962 41:55.83 (9) 53:54.30 (8) 1:07:13.52 (8) 1:30:29.95 (9) 1:44:02.67 (9) 1:04:53.96 (15) 2:12:07.48  8:23.18  0:08.67 42km_Herren 41   2
 12  141 SEIDEL Bertram  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER  Sehmatal/Cranzahl   1969 43:59.02 (14) 55:15.12 (14) 1:08:58.16 (15) 1:33:28.82 (10) 1:45:46.95 (12) 1:04:00.17 (11) 2:12:58.33  9:14.03  0:50.85 42km_Herren 36   2
 13  88 PROVOD Ladislav  USK CS Plzen  CZE     1968 44:03.89 (17) 55:14.64 (13) 1:08:56.89 (13) 1:33:39.66 (12) 1:46:05.71 (13) 1:04:15.50 (12) 2:13:12.39  9:28.09  0:14.06 42km_Herren 36   3
 14  91 MEIER Radek  Ski Klub Jablonec n.N.  CZE     1971 44:21.06 (19) 55:54.36 (21) 1:09:40.06 (19) 1:34:36.05 (15) 1:47:29.22 (16) 1:04:28.59 (13) 2:14:08.65  10:24.35  0:56.26 42km_Herren 31   3
 15  1010 ALBERT Sven  VSC Klingenthal  GER     1971 44:22.83 (21) 55:49.61 (18) 1:09:34.39 (17) 1:34:44.51 (17) 1:47:34.65 (17) 1:04:42.93 (14) 2:14:17.32  10:33.02  0:08.67 42km_Herren 31   4
 16  82 MROZIÑSKI Jakub    POL  Jelenia Góra   1975 44:00.77 (15) 55:16.58 (15) 1:08:54.09 (11) 1:33:43.52 (13) 1:46:30.63 (14) 1:05:25.79 (16) 2:14:19.88  10:35.58  0:02.56 42km_Herren 31   5
 17  117 GROßE Ralf  PSV Zittau e.V. Ski  GER  Jonsdorf   1973 44:01.90 (16) 55:17.65 (17) 1:08:58.78 (16) 1:34:00.92 (14) 1:47:03.14 (15) 1:06:43.91 (25) 2:15:42.69  11:58.39  1:22.81 42km_Herren 31   6
 18  86 HEYNEN Matthias  SC Erlangen  GER  Erlangen   1966 44:27.24 (22) 56:03.09 (22) 1:10:18.11 (22) 1:35:35.78 (18) 1:48:16.85 (19) 1:05:36.91 (18) 2:15:55.02  12:10.72  0:12.33 42km_Herren 36   4
 19  105 HELBIG Steffen  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER  Sehmatal-Cranzahl   1966 44:55.68 (25) 56:39.29 (24) 1:10:27.85 (24) 1:35:55.83 (20) 1:48:52.66 (21) 1:05:53.81 (19) 2:16:21.66  12:37.36  0:26.64 42km_Herren 36   5
 20  113 KLAUS Marcel  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER  Geyer   1974 45:14.39 (29) 56:45.05 (26) 1:10:26.99 (23) 1:35:44.63 (19) 1:48:46.01 (20) 1:05:57.29 (20) 2:16:24.28  12:39.98  0:02.62 42km_Herren 31   7
 21  185 THONFELD Frank  TSG Bau Hammerbrücke  GER  Jena   1979 43:11.74 (11) 54:42.98 (11) 1:08:55.11 (12) 1:34:37.61 (16) 1:47:50.92 (18) 1:07:31.26 (30) 2:16:26.37  12:42.07  0:02.09 42km_Herren 21   6
 22  112 NEUBER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER  Königswalde   1971 44:32.05 (23) 56:13.59 (23) 1:10:56.42 (26) 1:36:00.98 (22) 1:48:55.58 (22) 1:06:11.28 (21) 2:17:07.70  13:23.40  0:41.33 42km_Herren 31   8
 23  95 SCHÖNBRUNNER Florian  Fischer Racing Team  GER     1983 45:48.17 (31) 57:35.61 (29) 1:11:43.57 (30) 1:36:55.41 (24) 1:49:48.74 (25) 1:05:34.75 (17) 2:17:18.32  13:34.02  0:10.62 42km_Herren 21   7
 24  12 BEUTER Matthias  SC Girkhausen  GER  Bad Berleburg   1966 45:51.74 (32) 57:36.64 (31) 1:11:11.30 (27) 1:37:02.07 (25) 1:49:53.98 (26) 1:06:20.62 (23) 2:17:31.92  13:47.62  0:13.60 42km_Herren 36   6
 25  90 VODRAZKA Ondrej  USK CS Plzen  CZE     1977 43:57.95 (13) 55:13.83 (12) 1:09:36.88 (18) 1:35:57.88 (21) 1:49:20.73 (24) 1:08:23.93 (34) 2:18:00.81  14:16.51  0:28.89 42km_Herren 21   8
 26  89 BERANEK Jan  USK CS Plzen  CZE     1972 44:18.92 (18) 55:52.51 (19) 1:10:10.16 (20) 1:36:06.29 (23) 1:49:19.46 (23) 1:08:01.29 (32) 2:18:11.45  14:27.15  0:10.64 42km_Herren 31   9
 27  1028 JIRASEK Pavel  Spartak Police Nad Metují  CZE  Police Nad Metují   1962 45:55.92 (33) 57:36.41 (30) 1:11:57.40 (32) 1:38:03.47 (29) 1:51:09.41 (28) 1:07:05.19 (26) 2:19:02.59  15:18.29  0:51.14 42km_Herren 41   3
 28  195 MALECEK Martin  Ekonom Praha  CZE  Praha 2   1975 46:44.56 (39) 58:40.95 (39) 1:12:57.43 (39) 1:38:37.20 (33) 1:51:32.84 (29) 1:06:18.36 (22) 2:19:15.79  15:31.49  0:13.20 42km_Herren 31   10
 29  193 PETR Pavel  Ski Klub Sumferk  CZE  Pardubice   1969 45:09.58 (28) 57:01.87 (28) 1:11:30.84 (28) 1:37:56.70 (28) 1:51:08.51 (27) 1:08:14.97 (33) 2:19:45.81  16:01.51  0:30.02 42km_Herren 36   7
 30  100 MÖSE Andreas  Buhler-Racing-Team  GER   1979 45:57.03 (34) 58:01.56 (35) 1:12:38.50 (37) 1:38:25.11 (30) 1:51:37.03 (30) 1:07:16.61 (29) 2:19:55.11  16:10.81  0:09.30 42km_Herren 21   9
 31  71 SKOREPA Jiri  TJ Ski Semily  CZE  Semily   1972 47:07.77 (43) 59:12.12 (43) 1:13:12.89 (40) 1:39:37.42 (37) 1:52:40.91 (37) 1:07:16.14 (28) 2:20:29.03  16:44.73  0:33.92 42km_Herren 31   11
 32  441 KOVARIK Oldrich  Oas Ceski Les  CZE  Trhahov   1958 46:49.72 (40) 59:06.84 (40) 1:13:31.13 (41) 1:39:40.38 (38) 1:52:40.17 (36) 1:07:37.74 (31) 2:21:08.87  17:24.57  0:39.84 42km_Herren 46   1
 33  1013 BELLMANN Jan  Grosswaltersdorf  GER     1963 46:03.34 (35) 57:58.40 (34) 1:11:58.06 (33) 1:38:26.21 (31) 1:52:01.35 (31) 1:09:27.23 (43) 2:21:25.29  17:40.99  0:16.42 42km_Herren 41   4
 34  159 LEHMANN Uwe  Skiclub Carlsfeld  GER  Carlsfeld   1962 46:21.73 (38) 58:29.38 (38) 1:12:52.32 (38) 1:39:00.52 (34) 1:52:31.70 (34) 1:08:59.19 (40) 2:21:51.51  18:07.21  0:26.22 42km_Herren 41   5
 35  157 FURRER Martin  SC Lenzerheide  SUI   1962 48:33.02 (56) 1:00:49.03 (55) 1:15:41.68 (55) 1:41:18.45 (43) 1:54:30.93 (42) 1:06:37.07 (24) 2:22:18.75  18:34.45  0:27.24 42km_Herren 41   6
 36  1021 KRIEGER Stefan  Skiclub Davos  GER  Haar   1970 47:01.58 (41) 59:09.91 (41) 1:13:48.88 (42) 1:40:33.29 (40) 1:53:54.22 (40) 1:09:11.90 (42) 2:23:00.78  19:16.48  0:42.03 42km_Herren 36   8
 37  174 BADURA Jan  Fenix Ski- Team  CZE     1987 45:47.52 (30) 57:37.70 (32) 1:11:56.00 (31) 1:38:33.20 (32) 1:52:40.16 (35) 1:11:09.09 (56) 2:23:05.09  19:20.79  0:04.31 42km_Junioren M   2
 38  111 RAMESBERGER Reinhold  Sk Ramsau  GER  Ramsau   1961 49:08.96 (65) 1:01:27.38 (62) 1:16:00.68 (59) 1:41:59.74 (51) 1:55:10.39 (47) 1:07:05.54 (27) 2:23:06.22  19:21.92  0:01.13 42km_Herren 41   7
 39  136 HELFRICHT Kay  Salomon Racing Team/Skizunft Dresden  GER  Dresden   1981 46:15.25 (37) 58:17.33 (37) 1:12:26.01 (36) 1:39:16.30 (36) 1:53:02.04 (39) 1:10:40.33 (52) 2:23:06.34  19:22.04  0:00.12 42km_Herren 21   10
 40  134 ZSCHINZSCH Marko  Salomon Racing Team  GER  Mittenwald   1982 46:14.55 (36) 58:15.14 (36) 1:12:24.95 (35) 1:39:15.43 (35) 1:52:59.22 (38) 1:10:42.00 (53) 2:23:06.95  19:22.65  0:00.61 42km_Herren 21   11
 41  118 GROßE Frank  PSV Zittau e.V. Ski  GER  Jonsdorf   1962 47:08.79 (44) 59:29.57 (45) 1:14:34.56 (47) 1:41:20.97 (44) 1:54:34.22 (44) 1:08:46.74 (37) 2:23:21.30  19:37.00  0:14.35 42km_Herren 41   8
 42  165 RESCHWAMM Jacek  SC Willingen  GER     1975 45:06.20 (27) 56:42.18 (25) 1:10:53.75 (25) 1:37:50.94 (27) 1:52:09.55 (33) 1:12:45.31 (64) 2:23:39.06  19:54.76  0:17.76 42km_Herren 31   12
 43  158 TSIARESHKA Aliaksei  GV KL VitaBeg  BLR     1982 44:21.77 (20) 55:54.08 (20) 1:10:12.81 (21) 1:37:38.08 (26) 1:52:03.56 (32) 1:13:38.70 (71) 2:23:51.51  20:07.21  0:12.45 42km_Herren 21   12
 44  151 HAU Heinrich  SC Lanzenhain  GER  Grebenhain   1961 48:00.52 (53) 59:49.50 (46) 1:14:23.37 (45) 1:40:37.11 (42) 1:54:09.26 (41) 1:09:40.66 (45) 2:24:04.03  20:19.73  0:12.52 42km_Herren 41   9
 45  116 KIRCHNER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER  Annaberg-Buchholz   1969 48:20.48 (54) 1:00:45.53 (54) 1:15:40.99 (54) 1:42:07.56 (52) 1:55:55.16 (54) 1:08:39.32 (36) 2:24:20.31  20:36.01  0:16.28 42km_Herren 36   9
 46  184 ARANYOS Colin  Grünbach  GER  Grünbach   1982 47:09.54 (45) 59:10.60 (42) 1:14:13.54 (44) 1:41:34.83 (46) 1:55:12.15 (48) 1:10:06.86 (48) 2:24:20.40  20:36.10  0:00.09 42km_Herren 21   13
 47  484 EGGERSBERGER Sepp  SV Waakirchen  GER  Waakirchen   1956 47:45.32 (48) 59:57.24 (49) 1:14:24.33 (46) 1:41:27.00 (45) 1:55:03.91 (46) 1:10:03.01 (47) 2:24:27.34  20:43.04  0:06.94 42km_Herren 46   2
 48  156 FEDOROWITSCH Juri  Belarus Ski Federation  BLR     1982 45:05.32 (26) 57:38.28 (33) 1:11:39.54 (29) 1:39:45.60 (39) 1:54:33.13 (43) 1:13:02.64 (66) 2:24:42.18  20:57.88  0:14.84 42km_Herren 21   14
 49  325 MAIER Viktor  SV Finsterau  GER  Pocking   1957 49:01.87 (63) 1:01:33.23 (64) 1:15:55.50 (57) 1:43:14.72 (60) 1:56:29.74 (57) 1:08:47.30 (38) 2:24:42.80  20:58.50  0:00.62 42km_Herren 46   3
 50  478 DRESCHER Klaus  WSV Bad Tölz  GER  Bad Tölz   1956 47:46.33 (49) 59:59.24 (50) 1:14:54.55 (51) 1:41:58.35 (50) 1:55:23.82 (51) 1:09:56.86 (46) 2:24:51.41  21:07.11  0:08.61 42km_Herren 46   4
 51  75 GARHAMMER Karl  Spvgg Oberkreuzberg  GER  Spiegelau   1964 48:36.80 (59) 1:01:03.46 (59) 1:16:03.79 (60) 1:42:14.09 (53) 1:55:44.29 (53) 1:08:56.61 (39) 2:25:00.40  21:16.10  0:08.99 42km_Herren 41   10
 52  125 SEIDEL Thomas  VSC Klingenthal / Rossignol  GER  Klingenthal   1983 44:33.24 (24) 56:56.14 (27) 1:12:20.34 (34) 1:40:35.85 (41) 1:54:53.51 (45) 1:12:46.78 (65) 2:25:07.12  21:22.82  0:06.72 42km_Herren 21   15
 53  87 PESTA Petr  USK CS Plzen  CZE     1975 47:59.40 (52) 1:00:17.13 (53) 1:14:46.20 (49) 1:41:36.33 (47) 1:55:14.16 (49) 1:10:24.79 (49) 2:25:10.99  21:26.69  0:03.87 42km_Herren 31   13
 54  85 KØ͎ Jan  Slovan Karlovy Vary  CZE  Nová Role   1975 47:06.58 (42) 59:12.94 (44) 1:14:12.65 (43) 1:41:38.40 (48) 1:55:20.05 (50) 1:11:00.99 (54) 2:25:13.64  21:29.34  0:02.65 42km_Herren 31   14
 55  107 HELMERT Andre  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER   1975 48:37.77 (60) 1:01:00.39 (57) 1:15:46.18 (56) 1:42:58.88 (56) 1:56:28.23 (55) 1:09:40.25 (44) 2:25:26.43  21:42.13  0:12.79 42km_Herren 31   15
 56  72 MAZANEK Jaroslav  TJ Ski Semily  CZE  Semily   1973 47:57.36 (50) 1:00:15.57 (52) 1:14:48.77 (50) 1:41:41.37 (49) 1:55:28.15 (52) 1:10:37.90 (51) 2:25:26.67  21:42.37  0:00.24 42km_Herren 31   16
 57  363 FRIEDEMANN Ullrich  SV Auerbach 05  GER  Auerbach/ Erzgeb.   1946 49:09.51 (66) 1:01:32.44 (63) 1:16:48.48 (65) 1:43:13.87 (59) 1:56:28.90 (56) 1:08:38.47 (35) 2:25:26.95  21:42.65  0:00.28 42km_Herren 56   1
 58  374 KRALLER Ferdinand  SG Katek Grassau  GER  Teisendorf   1951 49:04.90 (64) 1:01:37.17 (66) 1:16:40.43 (64) 1:43:16.13 (61) 1:56:30.62 (58) 1:09:05.03 (41) 2:25:45.46  22:01.16  0:18.51 42km_Herren 51   1
 59  52 SEELK Konrad  TuS Mitterteich  GER     1961 48:36.04 (58) 1:00:57.23 (56) 1:15:58.80 (58) 1:43:49.87 (62) 1:57:37.54 (60) 1:11:23.02 (58) 2:27:21.82  23:37.52  1:36.36 42km_Herren 41   11
 60  93 LANGE Lars  WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt  GER  Johanngeorgenstadt   1977 48:39.79 (61) 1:01:13.45 (60) 1:16:30.58 (63) 1:44:22.03 (63) 1:57:46.02 (63) 1:11:03.34 (55) 2:27:33.92  23:49.62  0:12.10 42km_Herren 21   16
 61  1006 OBERLÄNDER Jan  Sokol Senohraby  CZE  Senohraby   1975 47:24.14 (46) 59:51.26 (47) 1:14:56.55 (52) 1:42:49.10 (54) 1:56:39.19 (59) 1:13:31.22 (69) 2:28:27.77  24:43.47  0:53.85 42km_Herren 31   17
 62  122 FRÖHLICH Mike  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER     1963 47:34.61 (47) 59:56.70 (48) 1:14:42.53 (48) 1:42:57.86 (55) 1:57:44.11 (62) 1:14:03.51 (72) 2:28:46.04  25:01.74  0:18.27 42km_Herren 41   12
 63  21 WITKE Thomas  USV TU Dresden  GER  Dresden   1965 48:34.75 (57) 1:01:20.14 (61) 1:16:29.70 (62) 1:44:30.91 (64) 1:58:18.84 (64) 1:12:21.85 (63) 2:28:51.55  25:07.25  0:05.51 42km_Herren 41   13
 64  188 MÜNZBERG Uwe  SV Grün-Weiß Pirna  GER  Pirna   1968 49:10.12 (67) 1:02:30.87 (70) 1:18:01.82 (70) 1:45:59.18 (68) 1:59:57.24 (69) 1:11:12.11 (57) 2:29:13.93  25:29.63  0:22.38 42km_Herren 36   10
 65  98 SIX Tobias  WSV St. Englmar  GER     1987 49:58.07 (74) 1:02:57.82 (74) 1:18:18.55 (72) 1:46:05.23 (69) 1:59:56.38 (68) 1:11:39.53 (59) 2:29:58.08  26:13.78  0:44.15 42km_Junioren M   3
 66  482 FEHRER Franz  VSC Garham  GER  Hofkirchen   1959 50:52.47 (83) 1:03:47.48 (82) 1:19:45.50 (86) 1:47:10.02 (75) 2:00:31.89 (72) 1:10:28.69 (50) 2:30:14.19  26:29.89  0:16.11 42km_Herren 46   5
 67  191 JÜLICH Björn  SCM Zella-Mehlis  GER  Oberhof   1977 48:57.32 (62) 1:01:36.30 (65) 1:16:54.84 (66) 1:45:27.27 (66) 1:59:45.54 (67) 1:13:38.68 (70) 2:30:33.52  26:49.22  0:19.33 42km_Herren 21   17
 68  180 WEINBERGER Georg  PzGrenBtl 112 Regen - Sportzug  GER     1967 47:58.24 (51) 1:00:13.69 (51) 1:15:07.80 (53) 1:42:59.71 (57) 1:57:38.59 (61) 1:15:31.73 (81) 2:30:39.53  26:55.23  0:06.01 42km_Herren 36   11
 69  327 VACLAVEK Tomas  SKI OB Sternberk  CZE  Samotisky   1958 50:08.90 (76) 1:03:10.84 (76) 1:18:36.40 (76) 1:46:21.69 (70) 2:00:28.06 (70) 1:12:06.07 (60) 2:30:42.47  26:58.17  0:02.94 42km_Herren 46   6
 70  333 ZELLER Zbynek  CSK Vysoke nad Jizerou  CZE  Semily   1955 50:09.74 (77) 1:03:11.69 (77) 1:18:37.20 (77) 1:46:33.23 (73) 2:00:38.51 (73) 1:12:09.72 (61) 2:30:46.92  27:02.62  0:04.45 42km_Herren 51   2
 71  135 THÜMMLER Frank  SV Lok Nordost Leipzig  GER  Jesewitz Ot Gordemitz   1964 49:44.02 (70) 1:02:45.28 (71) 1:18:29.35 (73) 1:45:46.44 (67) 1:59:41.37 (65) 1:12:17.83 (62) 2:30:47.18  27:02.88  0:00.26 42km_Herren 41   14
 72  315 SÝKORA Jiri  TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA  CZE  Zelezna Ruda   1951 49:53.82 (73) 1:02:24.62 (68) 1:17:53.08 (68) 1:46:35.79 (74) 2:00:31.14 (71) 1:13:20.41 (67) 2:31:13.49  27:29.19  0:26.31 42km_Herren 51   3
 73  140 FLADE Matthias  SC Münchberg  GER     1979 49:26.79 (69) 1:02:25.81 (69) 1:18:01.40 (69) 1:46:24.67 (71) 2:00:47.56 (74) 1:13:21.86 (68) 2:31:23.26  27:38.96  0:09.77 42km_Herren 21   18
 74  162 SPREITZHOFER Alfred  USV - St. Jakob  AUT  St. Jakob I. Walde   1966 48:23.51 (55) 1:01:00.44 (58) 1:16:29.14 (61) 1:45:09.53 (65) 1:59:42.67 (66) 1:15:05.25 (78) 2:31:34.39  27:50.09  0:11.13 42km_Herren 36   12
 75  139 RICHTER Mike  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER     1979 49:18.47 (68) 1:02:09.43 (67) 1:17:14.27 (67) 1:46:25.45 (72) 2:01:02.13 (75) 1:14:47.63 (75) 2:32:01.90  28:17.60  0:27.51 42km_Herren 21   19
 76  285 DRAHORAD Ctirad  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE  Zelezna Ruda   1959 50:14.59 (78) 1:03:15.54 (78) 1:19:02.52 (79) 1:47:57.66 (79) 2:02:41.73 (77) 1:14:20.54 (73) 2:33:23.06  29:38.76  1:21.16 42km_Herren 46   7
 77  473 GMEINER Alois  SV Schönkirch  GER  Schönkirch   1950 51:23.45 (86) 1:04:03.34 (84) 1:18:54.76 (78) 1:48:17.96 (80) 2:02:47.18 (78) 1:15:13.17 (80) 2:34:07.93  30:23.63  0:44.87 42km_Herren 56   2
 78  121 KALTOFEN Sven  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER     1977 49:48.86 (71) 1:02:49.41 (72) 1:18:30.44 (74) 1:47:47.53 (77) 2:02:49.80 (79) 1:16:18.45 (87) 2:34:48.89  31:04.59  0:40.96 42km_Herren 21   20
 79  3 SCHREITER Markus  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1984 50:37.25 (82) 1:03:18.74 (79) 1:18:12.63 (71) 1:47:15.82 (76) 2:01:59.66 (76) 1:16:53.72 (92) 2:35:06.35  31:22.05  0:17.46 42km_Herren 21   21
 80  181 STRAßER Andreas  PzGrenBtl 112 Regen - Sportzug  GER     1979 51:29.94 (89) 1:04:23.19 (86) 1:19:38.63 (84) 1:48:28.89 (81) 2:02:59.20 (82) 1:16:04.26 (85) 2:35:42.89  31:58.59  0:36.54 42km_Herren 21   22
 81  179 FILBRICH Raik  PzGrenBtl 112 Regen - Sportzug  GER     1983 51:28.78 (88) 1:04:22.90 (85) 1:19:38.93 (85) 1:48:29.01 (82) 2:02:54.44 (81) 1:16:04.00 (84) 2:35:42.93  31:58.63  0:00.04 42km_Herren 21   23
 82  115 FRITZSCHE Markus  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER     1986 51:41.74 (94) 1:05:10.15 (96) 1:20:54.57 (95) 1:49:30.95 (86) 2:04:07.19 (84) 1:14:49.31 (76) 2:35:43.88  31:59.58  0:00.95 42km_Junioren M   4
 83  433 AEHNELT Roland  SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen  GER  Neuhausen   1958 51:51.23 (96) 1:04:56.67 (92) 1:20:40.50 (90) 1:49:52.80 (88) 2:04:41.80 (86) 1:15:12.27 (79) 2:35:52.77  32:08.47  0:08.89 42km_Herren 46   8
 84  40 THALER Manfred  SV Neukirchen  GER  Neukirchen   1967 51:37.36 (93) 1:04:23.64 (87) 1:19:36.70 (83) 1:48:33.86 (83) 2:03:27.74 (83) 1:16:28.77 (90) 2:36:05.47  32:21.17  0:12.70 42km_Herren 36   13
 85  120 MÜLLER Daniel  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER     1986 49:49.68 (72) 1:02:50.21 (73) 1:18:31.83 (75) 1:47:48.46 (78) 2:02:50.68 (80) 1:17:50.62 (97) 2:36:22.45  32:38.15  0:16.98 42km_Junioren M   5
 86  1008 BITTNER Uwe  Skiclub Sohland  GER  Schland   1961 50:35.83 (81) 1:03:47.13 (81) 1:19:11.58 (81) 1:49:18.41 (85) 2:04:31.87 (85) 1:17:12.25 (94) 2:36:23.83  32:39.53  0:01.38 42km_Herren 41   15
 87  395 NITSCHE Michael  SV Großwaltersdorf  GER  Marienberg   1948 51:55.62 (98) 1:05:00.28 (94) 1:20:41.70 (91) 1:50:38.91 (89) 2:05:15.71 (88) 1:16:10.53 (86) 2:36:52.23  33:07.93  0:28.40 42km_Herren 56   3
 88  372 JUNG Peter  WSV Trusetal  GER  Trusetal   1949 52:33.09 (104) 1:06:09.26 (102) 1:22:13.73 (100) 1:51:24.80 (97) 2:06:15.24 (92) 1:15:00.20 (77) 2:37:13.93  33:29.63  0:21.70 42km_Herren 56   4
 89  476 VOLDRICH Jan  Ski Club Sumava  CZE  Szachy   1951 51:58.38 (100) 1:04:58.87 (93) 1:20:53.99 (94) 1:50:42.71 (90) 2:05:37.65 (90) 1:16:26.72 (89) 2:37:20.71  33:36.41  0:06.78 42km_Herren 51   4
 90  480 SPADINGER Josef  Union-Maria-Schmolln  AUT  Mauerkirchen   1947 53:21.57 (114) 1:06:44.10 (111) 1:22:59.20 (108) 1:51:49.86 (99) 2:06:17.77 (94) 1:14:29.72 (74) 2:37:28.92  33:44.62  0:08.21 42km_Herren 56   5
 91  108 VOJTA Pavel  Ekonom  CZE  Praha 8   1975 50:33.14 (79) 1:03:33.77 (80) 1:19:24.34 (82) 1:49:32.72 (87) 2:05:15.62 (87) 1:19:15.48 (104) 2:38:39.82  34:55.52  1:10.90 42km_Herren 31   18
 92  303 KRECHLER Miroslav  JEZEK TEAM JIHLAVA  CZE  Jihlava   1952 51:12.87 (84) 1:04:26.06 (88) 1:20:52.46 (93) 1:50:53.05 (91) 2:05:56.60 (91) 1:17:48.79 (96) 2:38:41.25  34:56.95  0:01.43 42km_Herren 51   5
 93  402 MUELLHOFER Max  SC-TSV Pleystein  GER  Pleystein   1954 53:04.03 (111) 1:06:39.37 (107) 1:23:03.79 (109) 1:52:45.32 (102) 2:07:18.20 (101) 1:15:39.14 (82) 2:38:42.93  34:58.63  0:01.68 42km_Herren 51   6
 94  164 TILLMANN Helk  WSV Scheibe-Alsbach  GER     1979 49:58.72 (75) 1:03:01.88 (75) 1:19:03.53 (80) 1:48:43.96 (84) 2:05:25.98 (89) 1:20:06.21 (112) 2:39:09.74  35:25.44  0:26.81 42km_Herren 21   24
 95  448 EDER Ewald  Union Peilstein  AUT  Peilstein   1956 53:02.90 (110) 1:06:41.04 (110) 1:23:38.13 (113) 1:52:43.49 (101) 2:07:16.98 (100) 1:15:43.54 (83) 2:39:21.67  35:37.37  0:11.93 42km_Herren 46   9
 96  154 SEEMAN Pavel  Lekarsky Triatlon Klub Praha  CZE  Praha 10   1966 51:56.16 (99) 1:05:07.49 (95) 1:21:13.03 (96) 1:51:08.98 (92) 2:06:31.06 (95) 1:18:13.37 (99) 2:39:26.40  35:42.10  0:04.73 42km_Herren 36   14
 97  384 CHALOUPKA Jirka  AXIOM ORBiTt  CZE  Praha 4   1958 51:15.58 (85) 1:04:40.37 (91) 1:20:39.68 (89) 1:51:20.67 (95) 2:06:16.04 (93) 1:19:03.05 (102) 2:39:42.73  35:58.43  0:16.33 42km_Herren 46   10
 98  1024 ZÖNNCHEN Dirk  SV Hermsdorf  GER  Hermsdorf   1970 51:31.23 (90) 1:04:27.44 (89) 1:20:31.97 (88) 1:51:15.24 (93) 2:07:09.81 (99) 1:19:32.65 (106) 2:40:04.62  36:20.32  0:21.89 42km_Herren 36   15
 99  1007 UNGER Steffen  Sosa  GER  Sosa   1961 51:53.46 (97) 1:05:33.68 (100) 1:22:11.80 (99) 1:52:11.49 (100) 2:07:25.30 (102) 1:18:00.95 (98) 2:40:12.75  36:28.45  0:08.13 42km_Herren 41   16
 100  1002 RÖMHILD Dirk  Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER  Dresden   1970 52:37.58 (105) 1:06:10.32 (103) 1:22:01.14 (98) 1:51:20.51 (94) 2:06:47.00 (97) 1:18:14.64 (100) 2:40:15.78  36:31.48  0:03.03 42km_Herren 36   16
 101  304 HOFS Herman  Stichts Langlauf Team  NED  Voorthuizen   1956 51:24.50 (87) 1:04:27.56 (90) 1:20:42.61 (92) 1:51:26.12 (98) 2:06:43.99 (96) 1:19:41.77 (107) 2:40:24.38  36:40.08  0:08.60 42km_Herren 46   11
 102  447 WOLKERSTORFER Herbert  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT  Niederwaldkirchen   1954 53:52.68 (119) 1:07:36.33 (119) 1:24:11.14 (118) 1:53:52.04 (110) 2:08:49.87 (106) 1:16:34.62 (91) 2:40:45.76  37:01.46  0:21.38 42km_Herren 51   7
 103  46 ZIEGLER Michael  Team Baier Landshut  GER  Moosthenning/Forst   1966 52:49.45 (106) 1:06:40.35 (109) 1:23:29.05 (111) 1:53:02.78 (103) 2:08:27.83 (104) 1:17:33.32 (95) 2:41:02.37  37:18.07  0:16.61 42km_Herren 36   17
 104  65 PUDEL Jaroslav  SKI OB Sternberk  CZE  Olomouc   1975 54:14.67 (122) 1:08:17.10 (121) 1:24:44.23 (123) 1:54:43.47 (115) 2:09:14.05 (110) 1:16:24.83 (88) 2:41:09.06  37:24.76  0:06.69 42km_Herren 31   19
 105  173 MAYRHOFER Gerhard  Naturfreunde-Gallneukirchen  AUT  Gallneukirchen   1962 52:24.88 (103) 1:06:05.17 (101) 1:22:24.28 (102) 1:53:04.33 (104) 2:08:09.00 (103) 1:19:06.87 (103) 2:41:31.15  37:46.85  0:22.09 42km_Herren 41   17
 106  176 LAUBENSTEIN Timo  Linda  GER  Linda   1967 52:59.89 (109) 1:06:40.24 (108) 1:22:49.59 (105) 1:53:37.89 (107) 2:09:07.71 (108) 1:19:28.64 (105) 2:42:18.23  38:33.93  0:47.08 42km_Herren 36   18
 107  326 VACLAVEK Jiri  Ski ob Sternberk  CZE  Sternberk   1957 54:08.86 (121) 1:07:56.00 (120) 1:24:06.02 (117) 1:53:59.17 (111) 2:09:32.05 (112) 1:18:25.82 (101) 2:42:31.84  38:47.54  0:13.61 42km_Herren 46   12
 108  443 SCHMIDT Horst  SC Gefrees  GER  Schönwald   1952 52:58.45 (108) 1:06:27.64 (106) 1:22:51.21 (107) 1:53:12.24 (105) 2:08:40.82 (105) 1:19:42.45 (108) 2:42:33.66  38:49.36  0:01.82 42km_Herren 51   8
 109  235 RUMPERTESZ Petr    CZE     1978 55:14.97 (129) 1:09:18.90 (128) 1:26:13.27 (129) 1:56:04.00 (122) 2:10:53.47 (115) 1:16:54.15 (93) 2:43:07.42  39:23.12  0:33.76 42km_Herren 21   25
 110  361 SCHRÖTER Frank  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1960 51:36.84 (92) 1:05:14.39 (97) 1:22:31.89 (103) 1:53:51.16 (109) 2:09:08.71 (109) 1:20:51.58 (117) 2:43:23.47  39:39.17  0:16.05 42km_Herren 46   13
 111  69 KLAUSE Haiko  FSV Rempesgrün  GER  Auerbach   1974 51:36.33 (91) 1:05:16.95 (99) 1:22:22.21 (101) 1:54:02.48 (112) 2:09:27.18 (111) 1:21:08.58 (120) 2:43:30.79  39:46.49  0:07.32 42km_Herren 31   20
 112  22 SCHLECHTER Vojtech  Zizkov Tigers  CZE  14300   1982 53:21.31 (113) 1:07:19.18 (116) 1:23:45.02 (114) 1:53:35.55 (106) 2:08:59.00 (107) 1:20:02.04 (111) 2:43:47.06  40:02.76  0:16.27 42km_Herren 21   26
 113  465 MÄNNEL Harald  OL Team Wehrsdorf  GER     1955 53:38.07 (116) 1:07:32.15 (117) 1:24:11.56 (119) 1:54:53.99 (116) 2:10:54.50 (116) 1:20:01.45 (110) 2:44:13.02  40:28.72  0:25.96 42km_Herren 51   9
 114  60 BRENNINGER Georg  Team-Baier Landshut  GER  Landshut   1968 52:57.96 (107) 1:06:53.67 (112) 1:23:26.16 (110) 1:54:16.45 (114) 2:10:15.66 (114) 1:20:53.88 (118) 2:44:20.04  40:35.74  0:07.02 42km_Herren 36   19
 115  1025 REICHELT Uwe    GER  Auerbach   1972 52:17.19 (101) 1:06:16.80 (104) 1:22:45.37 (104) 1:53:39.12 (108) 2:09:53.30 (113) 1:21:43.49 (123) 2:44:28.86  40:44.56  0:08.82 42km_Herren 31   21
 116  126 JANECEK Jiri  SKI KLUB Ceska Trebova  CZE  Ceska Trebova   1974 50:34.32 (80) 1:03:50.47 (83) 1:20:03.33 (87) 1:51:23.16 (96) 2:07:08.84 (98) 1:24:32.35 (137) 2:44:35.68  40:51.38  0:06.82 42km_Herren 31   22
 117  450 ZIMMERMANN Stephan  SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach  GER  Suhl-Goldlauter   1951 53:41.44 (118) 1:07:18.52 (115) 1:23:33.67 (112) 1:55:05.85 (118) 2:10:56.28 (117) 1:21:09.50 (121) 2:44:43.17  40:58.87  0:07.49 42km_Herren 51   10
 118  110 KIRSCHEN Fred  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1964 53:17.37 (112) 1:07:06.75 (113) 1:24:14.52 (120) 1:55:31.72 (120) 2:11:37.54 (120) 1:20:37.70 (116) 2:44:52.22  41:07.92  0:09.05 42km_Herren 41   18
 119  192 WEYERER Georg  WSV Samerberg  GER  Samerberg   1961 52:23.72 (102) 1:06:25.28 (105) 1:22:50.85 (106) 1:55:03.31 (117) 2:11:24.32 (119) 1:23:16.45 (130) 2:46:07.30  42:23.00  1:15.08 42km_Herren 41   19
 120  264 MIZERA Ladislav    CZE  Liberec   1947 55:52.40 (138) 1:09:44.92 (132) 1:26:09.11 (127) 1:56:25.33 (123) 2:12:15.10 (123) 1:20:00.32 (109) 2:46:09.44  42:25.14  0:02.14 42km_Herren 56   6
 121  429 ZILLER Walter  SC Degenfeld  GER  Schwäb. Gmünd   1954 55:16.94 (131) 1:09:29.73 (130) 1:26:43.62 (131) 1:58:39.06 (131) 2:14:24.42 (130) 1:20:07.72 (113) 2:46:51.34  43:07.04  0:41.90 42km_Herren 51   11
 122  124 JECKEL Klaus  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  GER  Cz Neuern / Nyrsko   1965 55:23.31 (134) 1:08:21.80 (123) 1:24:05.10 (116) 1:55:19.67 (119) 2:11:18.95 (118) 1:23:11.57 (129) 2:47:16.67  43:32.37  0:25.33 42km_Herren 41   20
 123  127 HOFSTÄTTER Josef  SU-Eidenberg  AUT  Kleinzell   1963 54:40.82 (126) 1:08:34.99 (125) 1:25:10.44 (124) 1:57:30.95 (126) 2:13:14.58 (125) 1:23:10.05 (128) 2:48:20.49  44:36.19  1:03.82 42km_Herren 41   21
 124  163 CREUZBURG Michael    GER  Buchheim   1968 53:32.01 (115) 1:07:32.46 (118) 1:24:33.84 (121) 1:56:39.73 (124) 2:13:03.24 (124) 1:23:51.77 (132) 2:48:25.61  44:41.31  0:05.12 42km_Herren 36   20
 125  4 HERBST Andreas  Skiklub Dresden  GER  Rödermark   1975 54:25.10 (124) 1:08:56.10 (127) 1:27:17.39 (135) 1:58:18.58 (130) 2:13:51.69 (127) 1:21:08.54 (119) 2:48:25.93  44:41.63  0:00.32 42km_Herren 31   23
 126  268 POSPISIL Jaromir  SKP Zdar nad Sazavou  CZE  Velke Mezirici   1944 55:08.00 (127) 1:09:21.66 (129) 1:26:13.95 (130) 1:58:02.22 (128) 2:14:02.61 (128) 1:22:12.16 (125) 2:48:26.12  44:41.82  0:00.19 42km_Herren 61   1
 127  421 WALDBRUNNER Peter  NSC Wien  AUT  Wien   1939 55:39.04 (137) 1:10:24.48 (138) 1:28:15.78 (140) 1:59:27.13 (134) 2:15:05.64 (133) 1:20:16.37 (114) 2:48:32.16  44:47.86  0:06.04 42km_Herren 66   1
 128  376 URBAN Michael  KV-Vogelfrei  GER  Ebersbach/Sa   1959 55:15.98 (130) 1:09:38.67 (131) 1:26:12.16 (128) 1:58:06.02 (129) 2:14:19.60 (129) 1:22:23.05 (126) 2:48:35.21  44:50.91  0:03.05 42km_Herren 46   14
 129  449 WEIXELBAUMER Josef  Union Eidenberg  AUT  Lichtenberg   1956 56:54.37 (151) 1:11:11.10 (143) 1:28:35.15 (141) 1:59:31.36 (135) 2:15:04.37 (132) 1:20:21.00 (115) 2:48:56.16  45:11.86  0:20.95 42km_Herren 46   15
 130  51 PETRMICHL Rudolf  SKI KLUB SUMAVA  CZE  Klatovy   1968 54:23.85 (123) 1:08:33.21 (124) 1:24:43.22 (122) 1:56:55.21 (125) 2:13:31.71 (126) 1:24:30.28 (136) 2:49:13.50  45:29.20  0:17.34 42km_Herren 36   21
 131  366 MALZER Michael  SC Tirschenreuth  GER     1959 53:38.39 (117) 1:07:11.86 (114) 1:23:54.37 (115) 1:55:37.71 (121) 2:12:04.01 (122) 1:25:35.97 (143) 2:49:30.35  45:46.05  0:16.85 42km_Herren 46   16
 132  119 BENNDORF Sascha  SSV Sayda  GER     1987 51:43.29 (95) 1:05:14.59 (98) 1:21:26.65 (97) 1:54:09.87 (113) 2:11:45.28 (121) 1:28:07.49 (169) 2:49:34.15  45:49.85  0:03.80 42km_Junioren M   6
 133  380 PORST Jürgen  SV Bockau  GER  Bockau   1949 56:35.83 (144) 1:11:21.19 (144) 1:28:36.38 (142) 1:59:55.50 (137) 2:15:45.02 (135) 1:21:51.16 (124) 2:50:27.55  46:43.25  0:53.40 42km_Herren 56   7
 134  1033 UTZ Norbert  SC Großbreitenbach  GER  Großbreitenbach   1966 56:43.66 (148) 1:10:41.03 (140) 1:27:52.28 (138) 1:59:47.21 (136) 2:15:38.70 (134) 1:22:49.61 (127) 2:50:41.90  46:57.60  0:14.35 42km_Herren 36   22
 135  53 HEINRICH Bernd  SC Münchberg  GER     1963 56:42.06 (147) 1:11:25.42 (146) 1:29:28.42 (149) 2:00:49.90 (139) 2:16:30.52 (138) 1:21:27.61 (122) 2:50:56.03  47:11.73  0:14.13 42km_Herren 41   22
 136  63 LEBEDEV Andrej  SV Finsterau  GER  Deggendorf   1963 55:19.22 (132) 1:10:09.63 (137) 1:26:56.45 (133) 1:58:45.06 (132) 2:15:52.41 (136) 1:24:23.53 (135) 2:51:19.99  47:35.69  0:23.96 42km_Herren 41   23
 137  214 SCHREINER Xaver  SV-Schweinhütt  GER  Regen-Dreieck   1960 54:26.12 (125) 1:08:19.50 (122) 1:25:20.91 (125) 1:57:46.56 (127) 2:14:50.79 (131) 1:27:10.27 (156) 2:52:31.18  48:46.88  1:11.19 42km_Herren 46   17
 138  435 HENNING Albert  RG Vogelsberg  GER  Ilbeshausen   1955 55:29.36 (135) 1:09:45.28 (133) 1:27:00.45 (134) 2:00:38.83 (138) 2:17:07.61 (139) 1:26:24.63 (148) 2:53:25.09  49:40.79  0:53.91 42km_Herren 51   12
 139  288 LUDWIG Rolf  MSV München  GER  München   1941 56:55.83 (152) 1:11:42.73 (150) 1:29:07.88 (146) 2:02:12.43 (145) 2:18:28.66 (143) 1:24:20.36 (134) 2:53:28.24  49:43.94  0:03.15 42km_Herren 61   2
 140  477 LENC Jiri  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE  Vimperk   1954 57:16.30 (156) 1:11:54.25 (151) 1:29:05.05 (144) 2:02:11.48 (144) 2:18:45.21 (144) 1:24:33.01 (138) 2:53:38.07  49:53.77  0:09.83 42km_Herren 51   13
 141  464 PREIß Rolf  Sosa  GER  Sosa   1959 58:09.09 (166) 1:12:56.76 (162) 1:30:30.80 (159) 2:03:05.31 (151) 2:19:35.50 (150) 1:23:30.48 (131) 2:54:01.29  50:16.99  0:23.22 42km_Herren 46   18
 142  109 ZEILINGER Johannes  ÖSV  AUT  Wartberg Im Mürztal   1963 55:20.87 (133) 1:09:46.72 (134) 1:26:53.85 (132) 1:59:16.75 (133) 2:16:21.56 (137) 1:27:12.31 (158) 2:54:06.17  50:21.87  0:04.88 42km_Herren 41   24
 143  145 ENGEMANN Ronald  Hohburger Sportverein 1990  GER  Audenhain   1970 56:53.80 (150) 1:11:31.83 (148) 1:30:13.69 (155) 2:02:51.98 (150) 2:18:52.76 (145) 1:24:05.63 (133) 2:54:19.32  50:35.02  0:13.15 42km_Herren 36   23
 144  54 MARTINOVIC Jiri    CZE  Slavkov U Brna   1971 55:35.59 (136) 1:10:00.27 (136) 1:27:38.73 (136) 2:01:16.66 (141) 2:18:23.03 (142) 1:26:53.15 (155) 2:54:31.88  50:47.58  0:12.56 42km_Herren 31   24
 145  313 METZGER Horst  VSC Klingenthal  GER  Klingenthal   1946 56:06.26 (140) 1:10:46.46 (141) 1:28:39.97 (143) 2:01:32.82 (142) 2:18:21.47 (141) 1:26:21.27 (147) 2:55:01.24  51:16.94  0:29.36 42km_Herren 56   8
 146  301 POPP Gunar  SC Münchberg  GER  Münchberg   1959 57:28.21 (159) 1:12:00.59 (154) 1:29:17.97 (148) 2:02:14.44 (146) 2:19:12.07 (147) 1:25:51.66 (145) 2:55:09.64  51:25.34  0:08.40 42km_Herren 46   19
 147  398 GLIESING Andreas  SV TU Ilmenau  GER     1957 57:43.32 (161) 1:12:31.12 (160) 1:30:29.92 (158) 2:03:14.96 (152) 2:20:03.19 (151) 1:25:00.09 (141) 2:55:30.02  51:45.72  0:20.38 42km_Herren 46   20
 148  133 ZDENEK Kubicek  Mnichovo Hradiste  CZE  Mnichovo Hradištì   1972 55:12.99 (128) 1:09:56.85 (135) 1:27:48.21 (137) 2:01:02.03 (140) 2:18:18.91 (140) 1:27:47.77 (165) 2:55:35.98  51:51.68  0:05.96 42km_Herren 31   25
 149  73 HASELBECK Franz  SV Ruhpolding  GER  Traunstein   1962 57:08.94 (154) 1:11:57.57 (152) 1:29:34.66 (151) 2:02:45.08 (148) 2:19:35.02 (149) 1:26:45.84 (152) 2:56:20.50  52:36.20  0:44.52 42km_Herren 41   25
 150  197 MEUSEL Ronald    GER  Seifhernnerdorf   1970 54:03.94 (120) 1:08:47.89 (126) 1:25:23.28 (126) 2:04:09.35 (156) 2:21:00.89 (157) 1:31:31.27 (194) 2:56:54.56  53:10.26  0:34.06 42km_Herren 36   24
 151  318 BROEMEL Volkmar  SV Tautenhain  GER  Dreitzsch   1955 56:16.44 (141) 1:11:07.18 (142) 1:29:06.49 (145) 2:03:22.03 (155) 2:20:51.41 (156) 1:28:00.06 (166) 2:57:06.55  53:22.25  0:11.99 42km_Herren 51   14
 152  416 ESMER Ludvik  Tatran Zelezna RU 07  CZE     1956 57:26.85 (158) 1:11:58.12 (153) 1:29:47.84 (153) 2:02:16.51 (147) 2:19:03.94 (146) 1:27:19.98 (159) 2:57:07.82  53:23.52  0:01.27 42km_Herren 46   21
 153  1000 WAGNER Matthias    GER  Klings   1962 58:44.26 (172) 1:13:25.07 (167) 1:31:05.00 (162) 2:04:14.39 (157) 2:20:39.98 (155) 1:26:03.04 (146) 2:57:08.04  53:23.74  0:00.22 42km_Herren 41   26
 154  399 MÖBIUS Andreas  Hohburger SV 1990  GER  Wurzen   1956 59:24.02 (180) 1:14:47.22 (178) 1:32:03.18 (165) 2:04:56.25 (160) 2:21:34.21 (158) 1:25:19.21 (142) 2:57:22.39  53:38.09  0:14.35 42km_Herren 46   22
 155  457 EIERMANN Robert    GER  München   1944 59:35.29 (183) 1:14:37.73 (175) 1:32:45.22 (174) 2:05:25.92 (163) 2:21:58.83 (159) 1:24:55.13 (140) 2:57:40.35  53:56.05  0:17.96 42km_Herren 61   3
 156  339 PETERKA Frantisek  Sokol Troja  CZE  Praha 7-Troja   1949 56:39.52 (146) 1:11:21.61 (145) 1:29:39.79 (152) 2:03:18.06 (153) 2:20:31.19 (153) 1:28:03.30 (168) 2:57:43.10  53:58.80  0:02.75 42km_Herren 56   9
 157  328 BEZECNY Mojmir  SKI OB Sternberk  CZE  Olomouc   1960 57:57.79 (163) 1:13:09.57 (163) 1:31:21.97 (163) 2:05:19.51 (162) 2:22:19.53 (161) 1:26:33.11 (149) 2:57:55.08  54:10.78  0:11.98 42km_Herren 46   23
 158  153 SAUERWEIN Dieter  DAV Neuburg/Donau  GER  Neuburg/Donau   1961 56:38.00 (145) 1:11:26.75 (147) 1:29:32.24 (150) 2:03:18.79 (154) 2:20:18.78 (152) 1:28:22.90 (171) 2:57:55.15  54:10.85  0:00.07 42km_Herren 41   27
 159  427 VEREST Jos  SLT  NED  Tullen`T Waal   1960 55:58.49 (139) 1:10:33.81 (139) 1:28:06.56 (139) 2:01:58.70 (143) 2:19:33.86 (148) 1:30:28.26 (186) 2:58:34.83  54:50.53  0:39.68 42km_Herren 46   24
 160  155 HERR Andreas    GER  Berkheim   1967 56:52.61 (149) 1:11:38.83 (149) 1:29:14.66 (147) 2:02:50.74 (149) 2:20:31.96 (154) 1:29:31.86 (177) 2:58:46.52  55:02.22  0:11.69 42km_Herren 36   25
 161  475 FORT Vaclav    GER  Unterhaching   1945 59:33.87 (182) 1:14:41.82 (176) 1:32:32.12 (169) 2:05:48.64 (166) 2:22:44.20 (163) 1:26:40.13 (150) 2:59:12.25  55:27.95  0:25.73 42km_Herren 61   4
 162  452 MINDZAK Andrej  Toko Lissport Harrachov  CZE  Liberec Ii   1954 57:15.22 (155) 1:12:24.86 (156) 1:30:15.90 (156) 2:04:50.38 (159) 2:22:17.57 (160) 1:29:02.04 (174) 2:59:17.94  55:33.64  0:05.69 42km_Herren 51   15
 163  352 SIX Franz-Xaver  WSV St. Englmar  GER     1951 58:26.35 (168) 1:14:19.42 (174) 1:32:53.24 (175) 2:05:56.37 (167) 2:22:56.38 (165) 1:26:45.35 (151) 2:59:38.60  55:54.30  0:20.66 42km_Herren 51   16
 164  76 SEIDEL Gerd  TV Valtenberg e. V.,  GER  Neukirch   1962 58:28.92 (169) 1:13:40.53 (168) 1:32:10.35 (166) 2:06:03.52 (168) 2:23:15.48 (167) 1:27:34.69 (161) 2:59:45.04  56:00.74  0:06.44 42km_Herren 41   28
 165  1012 SELTMANN Jens  SV Tanne Thalheim  GER  Thalheim   1974 56:27.67 (142) 1:12:16.72 (155) 1:30:27.90 (157) 2:04:44.89 (158) 2:22:35.39 (162) 1:29:57.29 (181) 3:00:25.19  56:40.89  0:40.15 42km_Herren 31   26
 166  357 KEMPF Bernhard  Skizunft Kippenheim  GER  Kippenheim   1954 57:35.07 (160) 1:12:25.11 (157) 1:30:52.92 (160) 2:05:31.11 (164) 2:23:25.54 (168) 1:29:52.83 (180) 3:00:45.75  57:01.45  0:20.56 42km_Herren 51   17
 167  1035 KROISS Konrad  WSV Lalling  GER  Auerbach   1962 57:55.45 (162) 1:13:16.16 (164) 1:32:40.57 (173) 2:06:49.26 (170) 2:23:37.53 (169) 1:28:10.63 (170) 3:00:51.20  57:06.90  0:05.45 42km_Herren 41   29
 168  272 REINMÜLLER Volker  Loipenfüchse Neukirchen  AUT  Neukirchen/Vöckla   1959 58:52.63 (174) 1:14:08.17 (172) 1:32:39.29 (172) 2:06:20.27 (169) 2:24:17.27 (170) 1:28:26.29 (172) 3:01:05.58  57:21.28  0:14.38 42km_Herren 46   25
 169  189 TRÖBER Maik  SV Grün-Weiß Pirna  GER  Königstein   1967 1:01:00.71 (204) 1:17:11.92 (208) 1:35:42.56 (199) 2:09:28.03 (183) 2:25:59.42 (177) 1:25:40.00 (144) 3:01:22.57  57:38.27  0:16.99 42km_Herren 36   26
 170  292 KLEPARNIK Otakar  Cyklo-Ski Klub Policka  CZE  Policka   1957 56:56.96 (153) 1:12:26.44 (158) 1:30:56.66 (161) 2:05:12.57 (161) 2:22:55.15 (164) 1:30:29.92 (187) 3:01:26.58  57:42.28  0:04.01 42km_Herren 46   26
 171  324 LANGMANN Herbert  SC Prien  GER  Prien Am Chiemsee   1951 1:02:33.88 (228) 1:18:12.66 (220) 1:36:57.01 (214) 2:09:39.47 (184) 2:26:02.43 (178) 1:24:43.83 (139) 3:01:40.84  57:56.54  0:14.26 42km_Herren 51   18
 172  172 BOKHOVE Onno  Euros Kanu Verein  NED  Enschede   1965 57:25.93 (157) 1:12:28.72 (159) 1:30:01.32 (154) 2:05:37.02 (165) 2:23:07.02 (166) 1:31:41.48 (195) 3:01:42.81  57:58.51  0:01.97 42km_Herren 41   30
 173  479 KOTRC Vladimir  Ski Club Sumava  CZE     1941 1:00:53.43 (201) 1:16:33.73 (198) 1:34:50.11 (192) 2:07:55.80 (175) 2:25:23.42 (174) 1:27:38.46 (162) 3:02:28.58  58:44.28  0:45.77 42km_Herren 61   5
 174  438 BACHMANN Berndt  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER  Sehmatal-Neudorf   1949 59:21.36 (179) 1:14:43.31 (177) 1:33:04.36 (178) 2:08:02.12 (176) 2:25:50.14 (175) 1:29:35.61 (178) 3:02:39.97  58:55.67  0:11.39 42km_Herren 56   10
 175  1039 HUDAK Petr    CZE  Prag   1964 59:52.79 (185) 1:15:03.35 (186) 1:34:17.16 (188) 2:07:46.02 (174) 2:24:46.42 (171) 1:28:35.54 (173) 3:02:52.70  59:08.40  0:12.73 42km_Herren 41   31
 176  263 ZACHARDA Bohumil    CZE  Liberec   1935 59:53.78 (186) 1:14:55.90 (182) 1:33:06.69 (180) 2:07:07.18 (172) 2:25:03.29 (173) 1:29:49.25 (179) 3:02:55.94  59:11.64  0:03.24 42km_Herren 71   1
 177  70 BÄHR Dirk  K.V.Rohnspitzler  GER  Dresden   1966 1:00:55.68 (203) 1:16:27.49 (197) 1:35:38.98 (197) 2:10:28.01 (194) 2:27:22.29 (183) 1:27:20.02 (160) 3:02:59.00  59:14.70  0:03.06 42km_Herren 36   27
 178  289 GEIGER Alois  TTC Lam  GER  Lam   1954 1:01:39.06 (217) 1:16:50.21 (203) 1:36:00.06 (203) 2:09:51.41 (186) 2:26:54.41 (180) 1:27:11.66 (157) 3:03:11.72  59:27.42  0:12.72 42km_Herren 51   19
 179  344 PIOTTI Odillo  Brixia Sci  ITA  Gardone Vt   1943 1:01:32.06 (215) 1:17:28.61 (211) 1:36:22.08 (207) 2:10:12.12 (191) 2:27:25.78 (184) 1:26:53.00 (154) 3:03:15.08  59:30.78  0:03.36 42km_Herren 61   6
 180  360 HELBIG Joachim  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER   1955 58:56.26 (175) 1:14:58.24 (183) 1:33:05.10 (179) 2:08:41.07 (179) 2:26:36.96 (179) 1:30:34.74 (188) 3:03:39.85  59:55.55  0:24.77 42km_Herren 51   20
 181  142 SCHÜTZ Detlef  Hohburger SV  GER  Leipzig   1961 1:00:19.97 (195) 1:16:44.10 (201) 1:36:15.13 (205) 2:11:14.33 (200) 2:28:27.34 (190) 1:27:44.38 (163) 3:03:59.51  1:00:15.21  0:19.66 42km_Herren 41   32
 182  453 KADAVY Jan    CZE  Jablonec/Niso   1947 59:32.76 (181) 1:14:54.69 (180) 1:33:33.07 (182) 2:07:08.67 (173) 2:25:02.24 (172) 1:31:20.23 (192) 3:04:53.31  1:01:09.01  0:53.80 42km_Herren 56   11
 183  428 PRÖSSER Walter  USV Atomic St. Leonhard  AUT  St. Leonhard   1958 1:03:14.69 (232) 1:19:39.34 (232) 1:38:21.60 (224) 2:12:54.92 (209) 2:30:07.90 (205) 1:26:46.38 (153) 3:05:07.98  1:01:23.68  0:14.67 42km_Herren 46   27
 184  271 BLUMENSAAT Dietrich  Skiclub Dresden  GER  Dresden   1940 1:01:25.65 (211) 1:17:10.08 (207) 1:35:46.00 (200) 2:09:42.27 (185) 2:27:15.77 (182) 1:29:58.10 (182) 3:05:44.10  1:01:59.80  0:36.12 42km_Herren 66   2
 185  146 KLINGER Ulrich  SV07 Annaberg  GER  Annaberg-Buchholz   1961 58:22.36 (167) 1:13:17.96 (165) 1:31:33.59 (164) 2:06:55.87 (171) 2:25:51.74 (176) 1:34:11.56 (208) 3:05:45.15  1:02:00.85  0:01.05 42km_Herren 41   33
 186  1042 HELLER Thomas  PSV Eichstätt  GER  Hitzhofen   1971 1:00:11.40 (193) 1:15:52.14 (191) 1:35:46.59 (201) 2:10:57.86 (197) 2:28:22.85 (189) 1:30:07.86 (184) 3:05:54.45  1:02:10.15  0:09.30 42km_Herren 31   27
 187  41 HUMMEL Thomas  FSV Rempesgrün  GER  Auerbach   1973 58:46.12 (173) 1:14:10.73 (173) 1:32:38.65 (170) 2:08:35.74 (178) 2:27:35.03 (186) 1:33:34.96 (202) 3:06:13.61  1:02:29.31  0:19.16 42km_Herren 31   28
 188  169 KROTTENTHALER Bernhard  Spvgg Zwieselau  GER  Lindberg   1978 1:01:58.48 (220) 1:17:39.24 (216) 1:36:58.77 (215) 2:11:01.56 (198) 2:28:36.36 (192) 1:29:15.56 (175) 3:06:14.33  1:02:30.03  0:00.72 42km_Herren 21   27
 189  298 ZAHULA Jan  CD Tanwald  CZE  Jablonec   1950 1:00:34.90 (197) 1:16:47.52 (202) 1:35:52.37 (202) 2:10:05.55 (190) 2:28:02.25 (187) 1:30:36.41 (189) 3:06:28.79  1:02:44.49  0:14.46 42km_Herren 56   12
 190  413 MAKAROV Aleksander  MKLLS  RUS  Moskau   1945 1:03:00.41 (231) 1:19:09.58 (227) 1:38:31.26 (226) 2:13:14.08 (213) 2:30:25.18 (207) 1:28:02.99 (167) 3:06:34.25  1:02:49.95  0:05.46 42km_Herren 61   7
 191  385 AMARELL Ludwig  Triathlonclub Suhl  GER  Hinternah   1935 1:01:17.73 (209) 1:17:30.19 (212) 1:36:39.86 (210) 2:11:22.29 (203) 2:28:58.28 (195) 1:30:02.54 (183) 3:06:42.41  1:02:58.11  0:08.16 42km_Herren 71   2
 192  458 STEPHAN Horst  WSV Samerberg  GER  Rohrdorf   1950 59:07.78 (177) 1:14:48.91 (179) 1:33:03.34 (177) 2:09:21.60 (182) 2:28:05.91 (188) 1:33:40.42 (203) 3:06:43.76  1:02:59.46  0:01.35 42km_Herren 56   13
 193  17 ONDRYAS Radek    CZE  Praha   1971 1:00:06.02 (191) 1:16:40.33 (199) 1:35:24.91 (195) 2:11:12.65 (199) 2:29:25.34 (201) 1:31:26.84 (193) 3:06:51.76  1:03:07.46  0:08.00 42km_Herren 31   29
 194  269 KRANZ Jürgen    GER  Herbrechtingen   1960 59:48.71 (184) 1:15:48.04 (190) 1:34:49.44 (191) 2:10:22.15 (193) 2:28:38.24 (193) 1:32:13.45 (196) 3:07:02.89  1:03:18.59  0:11.13 42km_Herren 46   28
 195  474 TREML Ernst  SC Grossberg  GER  Regensburg   1960 1:02:21.73 (224) 1:18:24.77 (223) 1:37:44.49 (220) 2:11:37.92 (204) 2:28:44.01 (194) 1:29:26.59 (176) 3:07:11.08  1:03:26.78  0:08.19 42km_Herren 46   29
 196  471 KRITZINGER Hubert  Neukirchener Loipenfüchse  AUT  Neukirchen Vöckla   1953 1:00:04.42 (190) 1:15:02.03 (185) 1:32:39.11 (171) 2:09:12.58 (180) 2:27:32.62 (185) 1:35:06.46 (216) 3:07:45.57  1:04:01.27  0:34.49 42km_Herren 51   21
 197  161 MICHAL Kubicek  Mnichovo Hradiste  CZE  Mnichovo Hradištì   1984 58:34.45 (170) 1:13:47.48 (169) 1:33:08.91 (181) 2:08:12.92 (177) 2:26:56.59 (181) 1:34:42.14 (214) 3:07:51.06  1:04:06.76  0:05.49 42km_Herren 21   28
 198  331 JANECEK Jaroslav  PSK Union Prag  CZE  Praha 9   1940 1:02:25.39 (225) 1:18:26.06 (224) 1:36:54.08 (212) 2:11:18.05 (202) 2:29:06.24 (196) 1:31:10.46 (191) 3:08:04.55  1:04:20.25  0:13.49 42km_Herren 66   3
 199  39 WOLF David  MTB Team Prichovice  CZE  Korenov   1972 56:33.59 (143) 1:12:34.30 (161) 1:32:19.70 (168) 2:10:13.27 (192) 2:29:49.17 (203) 1:35:58.43 (221) 3:08:18.14  1:04:33.84  0:13.59 42km_Herren 31   30
 200  1016 SIMEK Tomas    CZE  Prag   1962 1:00:53.74 (202) 1:16:13.30 (194) 1:33:46.98 (185) 2:09:57.47 (188) 2:29:07.40 (197) 1:34:40.70 (213) 3:08:27.69  1:04:43.39  0:09.55 42km_Herren 41   34
 201  177 STRAUBE Jens  Linda  GER  Linda   1963 58:57.22 (176) 1:14:55.40 (181) 1:33:43.15 (184) 2:11:16.83 (201) 2:29:44.76 (202) 1:34:52.80 (215) 3:08:35.95  1:04:51.65  0:08.26 42km_Herren 41   35
 202  138 ZAKOVEC Pavel  Enduroclub Beroun  CZE  Plzen   1966 1:03:39.53 (237) 1:21:05.31 (245) 1:40:58.41 (239) 2:14:50.18 (221) 2:32:23.84 (217) 1:27:45.27 (164) 3:08:43.68  1:04:59.38  0:07.73 42km_Herren 36   28
 203  1001 MÜLLER Frank    GER  Langenhennersdorf   1965 1:00:41.44 (199) 1:16:41.24 (200) 1:36:32.59 (208) 2:12:58.40 (210) 2:30:47.40 (209) 1:32:24.95 (197) 3:08:57.55  1:05:13.25  0:13.87 42km_Herren 41   36
 204  74 ZELENKA Miroslav  TJ Ski Semily  CZE  Jilemnice   1965 58:37.31 (171) 1:14:02.90 (170) 1:33:03.18 (176) 2:10:00.44 (189) 2:29:07.56 (198) 1:35:55.82 (220) 3:08:59.00  1:05:14.70  0:01.45 42km_Herren 41   37
 205  160 HELLMANN Ralf  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER  Rheinstetten   1961 1:01:30.90 (214) 1:17:37.49 (215) 1:36:48.25 (211) 2:13:03.71 (211) 2:31:38.24 (212) 1:32:37.03 (198) 3:09:25.28  1:05:40.98  0:26.28 42km_Herren 41   38
 206  456 CERMAK Jiri  HO Brno  CZE  Brno   1952 1:00:45.38 (200) 1:16:24.44 (195) 1:35:07.39 (193) 2:12:16.10 (206) 2:30:19.02 (206) 1:34:32.86 (210) 3:09:40.25  1:05:55.95  0:14.97 42km_Herren 51   22
 207  330 MARTINEK Zdenek  PSK Union Prag  CZE  Praha 5   1947 59:20.12 (178) 1:15:10.43 (187) 1:34:07.43 (186) 2:10:35.73 (196) 2:29:56.23 (204) 1:36:08.44 (224) 3:10:15.87  1:06:31.57  0:35.62 42km_Herren 56   14
 208  148 ARHEIT Richi  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER  Weingarten   1963 1:01:28.13 (212) 1:17:34.81 (214) 1:37:07.40 (217) 2:13:16.21 (215) 2:31:46.48 (214) 1:33:12.47 (200) 3:10:19.87  1:06:35.57  0:04.00 42km_Herren 41   39
 209  375 EBERLEIN Klaus  SV Großwaltersdorf 1953  GER  Großhartmannsdorf   1941 1:02:29.40 (226) 1:18:11.85 (219) 1:36:56.07 (213) 2:12:37.03 (207) 2:30:52.20 (210) 1:33:32.21 (201) 3:10:28.28  1:06:43.98  0:08.41 42km_Herren 61   8
 210  149 V. EIJK JR. Ton  Langlaufverein Bedaf  NED  Eindhofen   1972 1:00:02.84 (189) 1:15:22.25 (188) 1:34:13.68 (187) 2:12:02.02 (205) 2:30:41.90 (208) 1:36:16.32 (226) 3:10:30.00  1:06:45.70  0:01.72 42km_Herren 31   31
 211  42 LOIDL Reiner  LV Deggendorf  GER  Deggendorf   1962 58:05.60 (164) 1:13:23.10 (166) 1:32:12.67 (167) 2:09:16.18 (181) 2:28:34.10 (191) 1:38:23.55 (244) 3:10:36.22  1:06:51.92  0:06.22 42km_Herren 41   40
 212  401 ENGEMANN Lothar  Hohburger Sportverein 1990  GER  Audenhain   1944 1:03:48.78 (239) 1:20:15.49 (236) 1:39:40.85 (230) 2:15:37.79 (222) 2:33:19.51 (219) 1:31:02.92 (190) 3:10:43.77  1:06:59.47  0:07.55 42km_Herren 61   9
 213  434 SCHMID Georg    GER  Törwang   1950 1:01:37.85 (216) 1:17:24.91 (209) 1:36:39.50 (209) 2:13:15.89 (214) 2:31:43.23 (213) 1:34:07.32 (206) 3:10:46.82  1:07:02.52  0:03.05 42km_Herren 56   15
 214  422 SCHULTZ Viktor  Oberschöna  GER  Oberschöna   1959 1:02:04.28 (222) 1:18:32.25 (225) 1:38:04.88 (223) 2:14:23.50 (220) 2:33:00.25 (218) 1:32:43.98 (199) 3:10:48.86  1:07:04.56  0:02.04 42km_Herren 46   30
 215  6 LIEBSCHNER Holger  SC Valverde  GER  Bernhardswald   1965 1:01:11.48 (207) 1:17:03.02 (206) 1:37:07.10 (216) 2:13:25.96 (216) 2:31:59.59 (215) 1:34:26.00 (209) 3:11:33.10  1:07:48.80  0:44.24 42km_Herren 41   41
 216  15 RAMHAPP Richard    AUT  Wien   1967 1:00:09.42 (192) 1:14:59.76 (184) 1:35:22.57 (194) 2:10:35.62 (195) 2:29:22.22 (199) 1:36:17.69 (227) 3:11:40.26  1:07:55.96  0:07.16 42km_Herren 36   29
 217  322 FISCHER Stefan  SG Adelsberg  GER  Chemnitz   1958 1:01:29.91 (213) 1:17:25.91 (210) 1:36:21.42 (206) 2:13:03.84 (212) 2:32:03.58 (216) 1:36:05.58 (223) 3:12:27.00  1:08:42.70  0:46.74 42km_Herren 46   31
 218  36 SAFAR Martin  Cyklo-Ski Klub Policka  CZE  Policka   1974 1:00:01.40 (188) 1:16:09.06 (193) 1:34:22.80 (189) 2:09:55.18 (187) 2:29:24.13 (200) 1:38:09.22 (243) 3:12:32.02  1:08:47.72  0:05.02 42km_Herren 31   32
 219  370 THUMM Helmut  VFL Pfullingen  GER     1952 1:06:30.16 (268) 1:22:58.75 (259) 1:42:05.85 (249) 2:17:12.71 (229) 2:35:08.63 (224) 1:30:28.03 (185) 3:12:33.89  1:08:49.59  0:01.87 42km_Herren 51   23
 220  129 STEINER Markus    GER  München   1974 1:00:18.74 (194) 1:16:26.36 (196) 1:35:38.99 (198) 2:12:54.21 (208) 2:31:29.45 (211) 1:37:24.29 (234) 3:13:03.29  1:09:18.99  0:29.40 42km_Herren 31   33
 221  349 PETR Krcmar  TJ Susice  CZE  Hrdejovice   1958 1:04:42.98 (253) 1:21:09.37 (246) 1:41:04.73 (240) 2:16:00.41 (223) 2:34:22.12 (222) 1:33:51.31 (205) 3:14:56.05  1:11:11.75  1:52.76 42km_Herren 46   32
 222  1026 EISENBAUER Reinhard  Sport Hrinkow  AUT  Linz   1966 1:01:08.05 (205) 1:17:43.68 (217) 1:38:22.34 (225) 2:16:29.42 (226) 2:37:16.41 (231) 1:37:23.79 (233) 3:15:46.13  1:12:01.83  0:50.08 42km_Herren 36   30
 223  334 SEIDEL Werner  VSC Klingenthal  GER  Klingenthal   1955 1:04:07.08 (244) 1:20:45.81 (241) 1:40:27.68 (235) 2:18:23.69 (234) 2:37:01.88 (230) 1:35:31.67 (218) 3:15:59.35  1:12:15.05  0:13.22 42km_Herren 51   24
 224  1018 FRANK Peter  SC Valverde  GER  Wenzenbach   1962 1:01:10.41 (206) 1:17:00.16 (205) 1:36:14.08 (204) 2:16:40.00 (227) 2:35:05.34 (223) 1:39:58.57 (252) 3:16:12.65  1:12:28.35  0:13.30 42km_Herren 41   42
 225  400 GEDIG Alfons  Ski Klub Duisburg  GER  Muehlheim   1933 1:06:12.25 (263) 1:23:06.26 (260) 1:42:07.02 (250) 2:18:43.90 (237) 2:37:46.12 (234) 1:34:07.80 (207) 3:16:14.83  1:12:30.53  0:02.18 42km_Herren 71   3
 226  377 TEGTMEIER Dr. Werner  Hildesheimer Ski-Klub v.1960 e. V.  GER     1949 1:03:37.57 (236) 1:19:50.01 (234) 1:39:30.67 (229) 2:17:51.74 (232) 2:36:48.64 (229) 1:37:01.94 (229) 3:16:32.62  1:12:48.32  0:17.79 42km_Herren 56   16
 227  297 KOBR Drahoslav  Spartak Rokytnice  CZE  Rokytnice N.   1956 59:54.78 (187) 1:16:06.59 (192) 1:35:31.12 (196) 2:13:59.99 (219) 2:35:19.90 (225) 1:41:03.69 (258) 3:16:34.81  1:12:50.51  0:02.19 42km_Herren 46   33
 228  2 SELZER Matthias  SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg Ski  GER  Bad Dürrenberg   1973 1:00:23.93 (196) 1:15:44.56 (189) 1:34:43.83 (190) 2:13:43.37 (217) 2:33:56.62 (221) 1:41:54.91 (266) 3:16:38.74  1:12:54.44  0:03.93 42km_Herren 31   34
 229  106 MUTH Heiko  SLC Wollmar  GER  Münchhausen   1975 1:02:11.12 (223) 1:18:41.16 (226) 1:38:45.74 (228) 2:17:09.11 (228) 2:36:18.17 (228) 1:38:00.87 (241) 3:16:46.62  1:13:02.32  0:07.88 42km_Herren 31   35
 230  350 KAVKA Tomas  LK Skoda Plzen  CZE  Stary Plzenec   1953 58:08.73 (165) 1:14:03.43 (171) 1:33:35.01 (183) 2:13:52.56 (218) 2:33:47.52 (220) 1:43:16.10 (276) 3:16:51.12  1:13:06.82  0:04.50 42km_Herren 51   25
 231  451 KOLHOF Jürgen  SC Wiesloch  GER  Malsch   1953 1:04:39.36 (250) 1:21:33.43 (250) 1:41:31.62 (245) 2:19:04.71 (238) 2:37:36.46 (233) 1:36:01.85 (222) 3:17:33.47  1:13:49.17  0:42.35 42km_Herren 51   26
 232  1023 GREGAR Martin  Slovan Lysa  CZE  Lysa Nad Labem   1978 1:02:42.50 (229) 1:19:46.36 (233) 1:40:01.34 (231) 2:18:36.07 (236) 2:38:11.85 (238) 1:37:39.00 (236) 3:17:40.35  1:13:56.05  0:06.88 42km_Herren 21   29
 233  38 SCHWAGER Klaus  KK Kelchsteiner Oybin  GER  Zittau   1961 1:00:40.38 (198) 1:16:56.92 (204) 1:37:10.53 (218) 2:16:03.52 (224) 2:35:28.67 (226) 1:40:39.75 (256) 3:17:50.29  1:14:05.99  0:09.94 42km_Herren 41   43
 234  168 SZCZOTKA Arkadiusz  LKS Spojnia Gorki Wielkie  POL  Gorki Wielkie   1974 1:01:12.79 (208) 1:17:30.36 (213) 1:38:02.48 (221) 2:16:07.90 (225) 2:36:08.80 (227) 1:39:50.76 (251) 3:17:53.25  1:14:08.95  0:02.96 42km_Herren 31   36
 235  390 NEMEC Jan  PJR Frenstat p/R  CZE     1953 1:04:02.74 (241) 1:20:35.85 (238) 1:40:54.52 (238) 2:18:27.55 (235) 2:37:55.32 (235) 1:37:05.92 (230) 3:18:00.45  1:14:16.15  0:07.20 42km_Herren 51   27
 236  373 KIRILLOV Boris    RUS  Moscow   1935 1:04:40.26 (251) 1:21:55.13 (252) 1:42:30.56 (252) 2:19:44.55 (245) 2:38:34.13 (239) 1:36:11.34 (225) 3:18:41.90  1:14:57.60  0:41.45 42km_Herren 71   4
 237  196 STROCH Lutz    GER  Trusetal   1961 1:04:41.77 (252) 1:21:33.99 (251) 1:42:00.78 (248) 2:19:35.81 (243) 2:38:36.86 (240) 1:37:10.12 (232) 3:19:10.91  1:15:26.61  0:29.01 42km_Herren 41   44
 238  410 POUX Olivier    FRA  Paris   1955 1:06:59.46 (274) 1:24:28.44 (274) 1:44:32.10 (258) 2:23:32.75 (268) 2:41:42.51 (258) 1:35:24.16 (217) 3:19:56.26  1:16:11.96  0:45.35 42km_Herren 51   28
 239  405 NEMEC Jan    SVK  Bukovec   1960 1:06:21.27 (265) 1:23:24.61 (263) 1:46:15.25 (275) 2:23:01.63 (261) 2:41:08.72 (253) 1:33:43.91 (204) 3:19:59.16  1:16:14.86  0:02.90 42km_Herren 46   34
 240  183 BURIAN Petr  Sokol Ivanovice Na Hane  CZE  Ivanovice Na Hane   1969 1:01:44.94 (218) 1:18:14.55 (221) 1:38:37.01 (227) 2:17:53.51 (233) 2:37:32.32 (232) 1:41:22.72 (260) 3:19:59.73  1:16:15.43  0:00.57 42km_Herren 36   31
 241  305 HEDLER Klaus  Skiclub Bischofsgrün  GER  Bischofsgrün   1948 1:03:26.49 (235) 1:19:23.22 (228) 1:40:17.59 (234) 2:19:14.24 (239) 2:38:45.63 (241) 1:39:44.46 (250) 3:20:02.05  1:16:17.75  0:02.32 42km_Herren 56   17
 242  80 OLEJNIK Vladimir  ASBIS SK  SVK  Kosice   1971 1:03:47.06 (238) 1:20:42.80 (240) 1:41:22.90 (243) 2:19:37.15 (244) 2:39:01.33 (242) 1:38:56.33 (245) 3:20:19.23  1:16:34.93  0:17.18 42km_Herren 31   37
 243  338 GANTER Karl  SC-Hinterzarten  GER  Ballrechten   1943 1:02:31.62 (227) 1:19:30.65 (229) 1:41:21.28 (242) 2:22:49.35 (259) 2:41:37.82 (255) 1:39:03.12 (247) 3:20:24.41  1:16:40.11  0:05.18 42km_Herren 61   10
 244  415 MACZYNSKI Czeskaw  P.T.T. Delta  POL  Plock   1952 1:03:25.60 (234) 1:20:05.53 (235) 1:40:04.85 (232) 2:19:27.01 (241) 2:39:21.52 (243) 1:40:24.15 (254) 3:20:29.01  1:16:44.71  0:04.60 42km_Herren 51   29
 245  345 SMIRNOV Vasiliy    RUS  Lytkarino   1935 1:06:22.99 (266) 1:23:10.60 (261) 1:42:54.28 (256) 2:20:31.59 (248) 2:39:38.66 (244) 1:37:38.71 (235) 3:20:33.00  1:16:48.70  0:03.99 42km_Herren 71   5
 246  1030 SITZBERGER Günther  WSV Lalling  GER  Lalling   1963 1:05:01.11 (254) 1:22:15.39 (253) 1:42:50.39 (255) 2:20:34.58 (249) 2:40:06.23 (247) 1:37:45.65 (237) 3:20:36.04  1:16:51.74  0:03.04 42km_Herren 41   45
 247  393 KOZCOWICZ Edward  T.S.WACBRZYCH  POL  Wacbrzych   1951 1:07:03.06 (275) 1:24:11.02 (271) 1:46:13.98 (274) 2:23:22.64 (263) 2:41:25.10 (254) 1:34:38.01 (212) 3:20:52.00  1:17:07.70  0:15.96 42km_Herren 51   30
 248  170 GIERTH Volkmar  SV Langenwolmsdorf  GER  Neustadt   1965 1:06:48.47 (272) 1:23:58.42 (269) 1:44:51.95 (266) 2:22:32.44 (257) 2:41:45.31 (259) 1:36:21.27 (228) 3:21:13.23  1:17:28.93  0:21.23 42km_Herren 41   46
 249  359 ASINGER Ernst  PSV Graz  AUT  Graz   1939 1:04:04.15 (243) 1:21:00.23 (243) 1:42:10.92 (251) 2:22:41.25 (258) 2:41:39.19 (256) 1:39:02.95 (246) 3:21:13.87  1:17:29.57  0:00.64 42km_Herren 66   4
 250  1034 STEINBECK Frank  Großbreitenbacher Skiverein  GER  Großbreitenbach   1962 1:04:16.02 (246) 1:20:52.76 (242) 1:41:15.42 (241) 2:20:29.67 (247) 2:39:45.69 (245) 1:40:00.59 (253) 3:21:16.01  1:17:31.71  0:02.14 42km_Herren 41   47
 251  302 SCHUBERT Bernd  ÖSV  GER  Oberaudorf   1946 1:07:31.01 (281) 1:24:55.82 (278) 1:45:46.10 (270) 2:23:28.51 (266) 2:42:19.74 (263) 1:35:33.70 (219) 3:21:19.81  1:17:35.51  0:03.80 42km_Herren 56   18
 252  5 STARKE Reinhard  ESV DRESDEN  GER  Dersden   1971 1:02:01.52 (221) 1:19:34.58 (230) 1:40:14.55 (233) 2:19:30.57 (242) 2:40:02.26 (246) 1:41:34.86 (263) 3:21:49.42  1:18:05.12  0:29.61 42km_Herren 31   38
 253  383 DEN BLANKEN Wim A.  S L T - Utrecht  NED  Baarn   1953 1:03:53.26 (240) 1:21:18.93 (248) 1:42:48.35 (254) 2:21:42.22 (254) 2:40:34.85 (248) 1:39:09.62 (248) 3:21:57.98  1:18:13.68  0:08.56 42km_Herren 51   31
 254  440 REBSTOCK Hans Dieter  SC Altstädten/Allgäu  GER  Altstädten   1939 1:06:13.71 (264) 1:23:44.90 (267) 1:44:55.77 (267) 2:22:57.33 (260) 2:41:54.51 (260) 1:37:06.64 (231) 3:22:02.41  1:18:18.11  0:04.43 42km_Herren 66   5
 255  1027 SCHARNAU Pierre  Reitstall Reichelt  GER  Klingenthal   1979 1:01:21.88 (210) 1:17:45.33 (218) 1:37:21.85 (219) 2:17:25.83 (230) 2:38:00.13 (237) 1:44:43.49 (289) 3:22:05.35  1:18:21.05  0:02.94 42km_Herren 21   30
 256  256 COURTINE Hervé  Pilat sports nature  FRA  Le Bessat   1952 1:04:13.13 (245) 1:21:27.71 (249) 1:41:36.06 (246) 2:20:44.15 (251) 2:40:59.09 (252) 1:40:40.85 (257) 3:22:16.92  1:18:32.62  0:11.57 42km_Herren 51   32
 257  382 FAINELLO Renato  Sport Schuster München  ITA  Rottach Egern   1950 1:08:04.13 (285) 1:25:21.91 (284) 1:47:54.61 (286) 2:24:06.00 (271) 2:43:15.36 (267) 1:34:34.48 (211) 3:22:29.10  1:18:44.80  0:12.18 42km_Herren 56   19
 258  143 SCHÜTZ Stefan  Hohburger SV  GER  Leipzig   1987 1:05:06.04 (255) 1:23:15.35 (262) 1:44:37.13 (262) 2:21:09.81 (253) 2:41:58.25 (261) 1:38:06.70 (242) 3:22:43.83  1:18:59.53  0:14.73 42km_Junioren M   7
 259  194 JAROLIM Petr  VHS Brno  CZE  Brno   1961 1:06:45.22 (270) 1:23:53.71 (268) 1:44:49.54 (265) 2:22:09.84 (256) 2:40:49.46 (250) 1:37:57.49 (239) 3:22:47.03  1:19:02.73  0:03.20 42km_Herren 41   48
 260  265 CADA Cestmir    CZE  Praha   1956 1:04:23.31 (248) 1:20:39.66 (239) 1:41:26.36 (244) 2:20:40.08 (250) 2:40:49.05 (249) 1:41:34.67 (262) 3:23:01.04  1:19:16.74  0:14.01 42km_Herren 46   35
 261  123 BALDAUF Udo  SV Linda  GER  Linda   1963 1:03:16.33 (233) 1:20:22.92 (237) 1:40:29.47 (236) 2:17:37.45 (231) 2:37:57.53 (236) 1:43:03.78 (274) 3:23:33.26  1:19:48.96  0:32.22 42km_Herren 41   49
 262  417 TICHOV Anton  Real Krnov  CZE  Krnov   1949 1:05:19.22 (259) 1:22:38.79 (257) 1:45:46.59 (271) 2:23:24.05 (264) 2:42:48.70 (264) 1:37:58.91 (240) 3:23:45.51  1:20:01.21  0:12.25 42km_Herren 56   20
 263  128 HENSEL Jochen  Berlin  GER  Berlin   1961 1:04:17.29 (247) 1:21:02.49 (244) 1:41:43.45 (247) 2:19:57.57 (246) 2:40:56.41 (251) 1:42:36.50 (271) 3:24:19.95  1:20:35.65  0:34.44 42km_Herren 41   50
 264  270 HERBST Wolfgang  ESV Dresden  GER  Dresden   1952 1:06:56.90 (273) 1:24:44.89 (276) 1:46:32.10 (279) 2:25:19.92 (274) 2:44:15.57 (271) 1:37:52.29 (238) 3:24:24.40  1:20:40.10  0:04.45 42km_Herren 51   33
 265  186 KROISS Michael    GER  Ebersberg   1975 1:04:29.75 (249) 1:22:39.79 (258) 1:44:33.85 (260) 2:23:36.84 (269) 2:43:47.86 (268) 1:40:24.23 (255) 3:24:58.08  1:21:13.78  0:33.68 42km_Herren 31   39
 266  79 KRÜPFGANZ Toni  LVL 2000  GER  Hartmannsdorf   1976 1:04:03.08 (242) 1:21:10.55 (247) 1:42:33.70 (253) 2:21:52.37 (255) 2:42:09.27 (262) 1:44:10.12 (284) 3:26:43.83  1:22:59.53  1:45.75 42km_Herren 21   31
 267  436 BINNIG Stefan  Spv Oedheim  GER  Oedheim   1951 1:05:11.73 (257) 1:22:22.53 (255) 1:44:37.28 (263) 2:23:21.28 (262) 2:42:57.06 (265) 1:42:23.88 (269) 3:27:01.17  1:23:16.87  0:17.34 42km_Herren 51   34
 268  437 STECK Wolfgang  SV Leingarten  GER  Leingarten   1953 1:05:15.32 (258) 1:22:20.52 (254) 1:44:37.90 (264) 2:23:30.36 (267) 2:43:03.87 (266) 1:42:23.43 (268) 3:27:01.34  1:23:17.04  0:00.17 42km_Herren 51   35
 269  287 WEIß Herbert  SWV Goldlauter  GER  Suhl-Heidersbach   1940 1:08:22.45 (287) 1:26:21.47 (287) 1:48:07.37 (287) 2:26:39.18 (278) 2:46:02.55 (274) 1:39:34.47 (249) 3:27:41.85  1:23:57.55  0:40.51 42km_Herren 66   6
 270  57 BURES Pavel  S.P.CH.S.  CZE  Praha 5   1974 1:07:23.96 (280) 1:24:03.74 (270) 1:44:34.75 (261) 2:23:48.37 (270) 2:43:58.28 (270) 1:43:09.29 (275) 3:27:44.04  1:23:59.74  0:02.19 42km_Herren 31   40
 271  274 SPYCHALSKI Waldemar    POL  Olszewo-Borki   1955 1:05:10.69 (256) 1:23:28.15 (264) 1:44:17.27 (257) 2:23:28.26 (265) 2:43:55.11 (269) 1:44:24.78 (287) 3:28:42.06  1:24:57.76  0:58.02 42km_Herren 51   36
 272  455 SUCHANEK Milan  Sokol Brno I  CZE  Brno   1951 1:07:44.73 (282) 1:25:27.41 (285) 1:46:35.52 (280) 2:26:31.36 (277) 2:47:03.81 (275) 1:42:39.23 (272) 3:29:14.76  1:25:30.46  0:32.70 42km_Herren 51   37
 273  367 DITTRICH Werner  SC Tirschenreuth  GER     1947 1:08:58.75 (297) 1:26:34.51 (289) 1:47:49.91 (285) 2:27:07.61 (281) 2:47:33.85 (279) 1:41:43.59 (264) 3:29:33.51  1:25:49.21  0:18.75 42km_Herren 56   21
 274  267 TEPLY Jiry  Gruppe Teply  CZE  Liberec   1952 1:07:18.65 (279) 1:25:10.51 (280) 1:46:16.99 (276) 2:26:28.80 (276) 2:47:05.87 (276) 1:43:26.92 (279) 3:29:43.91  1:25:59.61  0:10.40 42km_Herren 51   38
 275  84 GREINER Andreas    GER  Garmisch-Partenkirchen   1970 1:05:30.65 (260) 1:23:34.69 (265) 1:46:12.48 (273) 2:25:02.79 (272) 2:45:19.34 (272) 1:43:50.55 (283) 3:30:03.03  1:26:18.73  0:19.12 42km_Herren 36   32
 276  64 HANHELA Juha-Pekka    FIN  Vantaa   1972 1:05:49.00 (261) 1:22:38.49 (256) 1:44:32.91 (259) 2:25:17.35 (273) 2:45:37.36 (273) 1:45:30.80 (293) 3:30:03.71  1:26:19.41  0:00.68 42km_Herren 31   41
 277  485 STRASSER Johann  TSV Mattighofen  AUT  St. Johann A.W.   1944 1:08:55.66 (294) 1:27:21.81 (297) 1:48:50.93 (292) 2:28:10.75 (283) 2:48:08.52 (283) 1:41:13.76 (259) 3:30:04.69  1:26:20.39  0:00.98 42km_Herren 61   11
 278  445 BOGULAK Adam  Paulinum  POL  Jelenia Gora   1948 1:06:45.39 (271) 1:24:12.22 (272) 1:46:06.84 (272) 2:26:58.02 (280) 2:47:11.05 (277) 1:44:11.31 (285) 3:30:18.15  1:26:33.85  0:13.46 42km_Herren 56   22
 279  50 KLENOR Jan  Patria Direct  CZE  Prague   1966 1:01:49.19 (219) 1:18:20.89 (222) 1:38:02.57 (222) 2:19:25.02 (240) 2:41:40.90 (257) 1:52:59.76 (324) 3:31:02.33  1:27:18.03  0:44.18 42km_Herren 36   33
 280  389 SOSNA Vlastimil  PJR Frenstat p/R  CZE     1949 1:09:09.23 (300) 1:27:20.03 (295) 1:49:15.37 (294) 2:29:21.79 (289) 2:50:21.95 (290) 1:41:50.52 (265) 3:31:05.89  1:27:21.59  0:03.56 42km_Herren 56   23
 281  261 TELEPOVSKY Michal  TEL-M Klub Kosice  SVK  Kosice   1957 1:06:25.09 (267) 1:25:01.87 (279) 1:47:35.57 (284) 2:29:25.67 (290) 2:49:41.94 (288) 1:43:37.52 (282) 3:31:13.09  1:27:28.79  0:07.20 42km_Herren 46   36
 282  320 FEUERER Georg    GER  Augsburg   1930 1:10:05.69 (307) 1:28:01.27 (303) 1:49:53.24 (298) 2:30:08.39 (292) 2:49:15.72 (286) 1:41:29.88 (261) 3:31:23.13  1:27:38.83  0:10.04 42km_Herren 76   1
 283  407 HERRMANN Konrad    GER  Rötgesbüttel   1940 1:08:54.14 (293) 1:27:09.42 (293) 1:48:37.19 (288) 2:28:40.56 (287) 2:49:40.91 (287) 1:43:18.08 (277) 3:31:55.27  1:28:10.97  0:32.14 42km_Herren 66   7
 284  426 VOGEL Wilhelm  TSV Rattlar  GER  Willingen/Rattlar   1938 1:09:05.45 (298) 1:28:04.54 (304) 1:49:31.38 (295) 2:29:52.27 (291) 2:50:58.95 (293) 1:42:25.89 (270) 3:31:57.27  1:28:12.97  0:02.00 42km_Herren 66   8
 285  425 RICHTER Andreas  Apolda LV  GER  Apolda   1958 1:08:27.24 (289) 1:26:50.41 (290) 1:48:38.13 (289) 2:28:32.74 (285) 2:49:12.31 (284) 1:43:31.66 (280) 3:32:09.80  1:28:25.50  0:12.53 42km_Herren 46   37
 286  351 WISSMEIER Helmut  SKDüsseldorf  GER  Östringen   1950 1:07:11.69 (277) 1:25:16.86 (282) 1:46:50.09 (281) 2:27:32.45 (282) 2:47:38.38 (280) 1:46:08.44 (299) 3:32:58.53  1:29:14.23  0:48.73 42km_Herren 56   24
 287  381 FISCHER Eugen  VfL Pfullingen  GER  Pfullingen   1948 1:07:58.04 (284) 1:25:21.21 (283) 1:47:08.88 (282) 2:30:10.15 (293) 2:50:40.31 (291) 1:45:53.96 (295) 3:33:02.84  1:29:18.54  0:04.31 42km_Herren 56   25
 288  254 CZESNIK Frank    GER  Hamburg   1955 1:07:15.91 (278) 1:24:22.01 (273) 1:46:20.60 (277) 2:26:49.01 (279) 2:47:49.71 (281) 1:47:18.12 (305) 3:33:38.72  1:29:54.42  0:35.88 42km_Herren 51   39
 289  299 KUHN Ernst  SV Mühlbach  GER  Frankenberg   1944 1:07:10.34 (276) 1:24:32.94 (275) 1:45:00.68 (268) 2:26:13.23 (275) 2:48:03.41 (282) 1:49:09.10 (312) 3:34:09.78  1:30:25.48  0:31.06 42km_Herren 61   12
 290  1011 LORENC Martin    CZE  Cernilov   1970 1:09:08.02 (299) 1:27:21.37 (296) 1:48:40.53 (290) 2:29:13.12 (288) 2:50:17.60 (289) 1:45:59.30 (296) 3:34:39.83  1:30:55.53  0:30.05 42km_Herren 36   34
 291  454 VRABEC Martin    CZE  Brno   1956 1:09:23.17 (303) 1:27:27.07 (299) 1:49:50.06 (297) 2:30:49.23 (296) 2:50:41.09 (292) 1:45:03.48 (291) 3:34:53.54  1:31:09.24  0:13.71 42km_Herren 46   38
 292  403 TOMECKO Jozef  SVK  SVK  Presov   1953 1:08:53.38 (292) 1:27:39.20 (301) 1:50:44.41 (300) 2:31:19.07 (298) 2:51:32.08 (295) 1:44:16.14 (286) 3:35:00.55  1:31:16.25  0:07.01 42km_Herren 51   40
 293  337 THOMAS Michael  TV Valtenberg e. V.,  GER     1959 1:08:25.15 (288) 1:25:44.06 (286) 1:49:05.01 (293) 2:30:20.41 (294) 2:51:08.55 (294) 1:45:59.61 (298) 3:35:04.63  1:31:20.33  0:04.08 42km_Herren 46   39
 294  387 OBSIL Premysl  PJR Frenstat p/R  CZE     1953 1:07:54.41 (283) 1:25:12.07 (281) 1:47:11.00 (283) 2:28:38.54 (286) 2:49:12.97 (285) 1:47:57.89 (309) 3:35:08.89  1:31:24.59  0:04.26 42km_Herren 51   41
 295  281 MINNICH Walter  WSV Braunlage  GER  Braunlage   1938 1:10:12.12 (309) 1:28:32.26 (308) 1:51:11.75 (306) 2:31:01.71 (297) 2:51:47.73 (296) 1:44:43.04 (288) 3:35:54.80  1:32:10.50  0:45.91 42km_Herren 66   9
 296  23 RENNER Michael    GER  München   1963 1:12:21.57 (326) 1:31:18.25 (325) 1:53:39.29 (319) 2:33:08.79 (304) 2:53:23.21 (298) 1:42:16.09 (267) 3:35:55.39  1:32:11.09  0:00.59 42km_Herren 41   51
 297  199 TESCH Peter  ESV Lok Döbeln  GER  Ziegra-Knobelsdorf   1963 1:11:50.70 (321) 1:30:19.04 (315) 1:52:20.40 (310) 2:35:08.84 (313) 2:55:03.51 (305) 1:43:37.15 (281) 3:35:57.55  1:32:13.25  0:02.16 42km_Herren 41   52
 298  418 WAGNER Klaus  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde  GER  Fürstenwalde   1950 1:11:55.23 (322) 1:30:28.48 (319) 1:53:06.96 (318) 2:33:45.76 (307) 2:53:40.38 (299) 1:43:22.56 (278) 3:36:29.53  1:32:45.23  0:31.98 42km_Herren 56   26
 299  397 BRÄUNIG Dr.Peter  TSV Niederlamitz  GER  Kirchenlamitz   1937 1:08:56.52 (295) 1:27:22.34 (298) 1:51:08.64 (305) 2:32:45.03 (302) 2:56:23.49 (309) 1:46:39.53 (302) 3:37:48.18  1:34:03.88  1:18.65 42km_Herren 66   10
 300  293 PILAR Mudr. Ladislav  PJR Frenstat p/R  CZE     1941 1:11:47.33 (320) 1:30:26.67 (317) 1:53:01.60 (316) 2:34:38.56 (309) 2:55:17.63 (306) 1:44:57.34 (290) 3:37:58.95  1:34:14.65  0:10.77 42km_Herren 61   13
 301  470 MEWES Rainer    GER  Eliasbrunn   1955 1:10:07.26 (308) 1:28:27.57 (307) 1:50:52.29 (301) 2:32:48.66 (303) 2:54:12.83 (302) 1:47:14.88 (304) 3:38:07.18  1:34:22.88  0:08.23 42km_Herren 51   42
 302  444 JAGIELSKI Jan  KTN Psie Pole  POL  Jelenia Gora   1946 1:08:58.19 (296) 1:27:02.40 (292) 1:52:45.17 (314) 2:34:44.56 (310) 2:54:40.81 (304) 1:45:31.65 (294) 3:38:16.82  1:34:32.52  0:09.64 42km_Herren 56   27
 303  368 KURR Gerhard  VFL Pfullingen  GER     1952 1:10:46.22 (312) 1:29:07.91 (312) 1:51:27.05 (308) 2:33:31.66 (305) 2:57:55.93 (314) 1:47:18.31 (306) 3:38:45.36  1:35:01.06  0:28.54 42km_Herren 51   43
 304  316 WIEDNER Uwe  Ruderverein Pirna  GER  Pirna   1960 1:08:51.59 (291) 1:26:54.74 (291) 1:51:04.57 (303) 2:32:28.74 (300) 2:53:57.76 (301) 1:48:01.83 (310) 3:39:06.41  1:35:22.11  0:21.05 42km_Herren 46   40
 305  77 KOTHE Christoph  TV Valtenberg e. V.,  GER     1972 1:09:40.98 (305) 1:28:22.29 (306) 1:54:05.08 (323) 2:35:04.10 (312) 2:55:41.29 (308) 1:45:22.66 (292) 3:39:27.75  1:35:43.45  0:21.34 42km_Herren 31   42
 306  43 LAURENT Lemaire  SC Sedan  FRA  Chateauneuf Sur Loire   1961 1:09:37.39 (304) 1:27:17.73 (294) 1:48:43.92 (291) 2:31:24.45 (299) 2:53:54.25 (300) 1:51:33.56 (319) 3:40:17.49  1:36:33.19  0:49.74 42km_Herren 41   53
 307  369 PECH Dr. Hans  VFL Pfullingen  GER     1947 1:16:03.46 (347) 1:34:35.19 (339) 1:57:35.21 (332) 2:38:06.93 (322) 2:57:31.21 (313) 1:42:54.87 (273) 3:40:30.08  1:36:45.78  0:12.59 42km_Herren 56   28
 308  306 SCHULTHEIß Karl  Skiclub Bischofsgrün  GER  Ködnitz   1940 1:11:10.33 (315) 1:29:35.38 (314) 1:51:17.45 (307) 2:32:34.45 (301) 2:54:16.35 (303) 1:49:43.08 (314) 3:41:00.54  1:37:16.24  0:30.46 42km_Herren 66   11
 309  394 SCHLEYER Herbert  FC.Gerolfing  GER  Ingolstadt   1950 1:11:31.58 (317) 1:30:32.67 (320) 1:52:53.19 (315) 2:35:56.67 (314) 2:58:23.46 (317) 1:48:17.99 (311) 3:41:11.19  1:37:26.89  0:10.65 42km_Herren 56   29
 310  343 MAZZUCATO Duilio  Brixia Sci  ITA  Brescia I   1935 1:06:09.95 (262) 1:23:39.98 (266) 1:45:17.03 (269) 2:30:39.68 (295) 2:52:09.61 (297) 1:56:14.83 (334) 3:41:31.87  1:37:47.57  0:20.68 42km_Herren 71   6
 311  468 KLOBOUCEK Milan  Sokol Dolni Branna  CZE  Jicin   1954 1:09:11.22 (301) 1:28:08.80 (305) 1:50:41.54 (299) 2:33:44.34 (306) 2:55:41.07 (307) 1:50:55.05 (316) 3:41:36.60  1:37:52.30  0:04.73 42km_Herren 51   44
 312  66 MATOUŠ Jindøich  Praha  CZE  Praha 7   1978 1:11:04.53 (313) 1:29:07.11 (311) 1:51:08.32 (304) 2:34:29.52 (308) 2:57:09.70 (311) 1:50:56.78 (317) 3:42:05.10  1:38:20.80  0:28.50 42km_Herren 21   32
 313  463 BADER Eberhard  ADFC Sangerhausen  GER  Sangerhausen   1943 1:14:18.24 (333) 1:33:36.05 (331) 1:57:11.33 (331) 2:38:13.86 (323) 2:59:17.04 (321) 1:45:59.35 (297) 3:43:10.69  1:39:26.39  1:05.59 42km_Herren 61   14
 314  461 SCHLOSSER Uwe    GER  Euskirchen   1948 1:14:37.96 (336) 1:33:54.07 (335) 1:56:28.85 (328) 2:36:18.35 (316) 2:57:24.14 (312) 1:47:02.21 (303) 3:43:31.06  1:39:46.76  0:20.37 42km_Herren 56   30
 315  460 FEIST Ekkehart  SK Berchtesgaden  GER  Berchtesgarden   1939 1:14:49.35 (338) 1:33:53.05 (334) 1:56:05.93 (327) 2:38:20.87 (324) 3:00:43.97 (323) 1:47:46.44 (308) 3:43:52.37  1:40:08.07  0:21.31 42km_Herren 66   12
 316  347 HAUPT Jaroslav  Vodni stavby  CZE  Praha 4   1938 1:11:43.45 (318) 1:30:58.35 (324) 1:54:41.59 (324) 2:37:12.76 (318) 2:58:19.32 (316) 1:49:27.82 (313) 3:44:09.41  1:40:25.11  0:17.04 42km_Herren 66   13
 317  131 MOLKE Carsten  Skiclub Saxonia Dresden  GER  Dresden   1969 1:08:13.39 (286) 1:26:27.37 (288) 1:49:40.29 (296) 2:37:31.03 (319) 2:58:39.68 (318) 1:54:33.57 (328) 3:44:13.87  1:40:29.57  0:04.46 42km_Herren 36   35
 318  336 PIETERSEN Aad  Langlaufverein Bedaf  NED  Uden   1947 1:12:00.41 (324) 1:30:41.53 (321) 1:53:48.00 (320) 2:37:39.81 (320) 2:58:57.12 (319) 1:50:26.11 (315) 3:44:14.12  1:40:29.82  0:00.25 42km_Herren 56   31
 319  430 DE VEER Jan  Bedaf  NED  Heesch   1941 1:14:27.59 (334) 1:33:51.54 (333) 1:57:43.66 (333) 2:40:53.67 (332) 3:01:59.64 (330) 1:46:34.69 (301) 3:44:18.35  1:40:34.05  0:04.23 42km_Herren 61   15
 320  61 NUBER Martin    GER  Ravensburg   1966 1:02:48.60 (230) 1:19:35.78 (231) 1:40:37.87 (237) 2:21:02.49 (252) 2:47:29.69 (278) 2:03:46.78 (367) 3:44:24.65  1:40:40.35  0:06.30 42km_Herren 36   36
 321  1022 BRUNDIERS Ralf    GER  Kirchseeon   1970 1:12:56.14 (328) 1:31:58.33 (326) 1:56:58.73 (330) 2:40:06.95 (329) 3:01:24.87 (328) 1:47:33.83 (307) 3:44:32.56  1:40:48.26  0:07.91 42km_Herren 36   37
 322  379 SCHAUSTEN Hans Peter  DJK Bendorf  GER  Cochem   1934 1:11:46.09 (319) 1:30:47.59 (323) 1:53:05.57 (317) 2:35:03.19 (311) 2:57:01.33 (310) 1:51:40.43 (320) 3:44:46.00  1:41:01.70  0:13.44 42km_Herren 71   7
 323  1004 GILCK Nikolai  SC Prien  GER  Eggstätt   1987 1:10:25.29 (310) 1:28:39.28 (310) 1:58:39.03 (338) 2:41:11.50 (333) 3:01:05.00 (325) 1:46:22.21 (300) 3:45:01.24  1:41:16.94  0:15.24 42km_Junioren M   8
 324  171 VOIGT Oliver  Skihasen  GER  Dresden   1975 1:12:09.30 (325) 1:30:46.32 (322) 1:53:52.22 (322) 2:36:55.87 (317) 2:59:06.86 (320) 1:51:45.48 (322) 3:45:37.71  1:41:53.41  0:36.47 42km_Herren 31   43
 325  278 BIÈÍK Karel  SK Policie Liberec  CZE  Pìnèín 22   1958 1:10:04.28 (306) 1:28:38.64 (309) 1:50:52.70 (302) 2:36:05.87 (315) 3:00:13.56 (322) 1:55:06.79 (332) 3:45:59.50  1:42:15.20  0:21.79 42km_Herren 46   41
 326  283 BÜRST Karl  SC Schwarzach  GER  Schwarzach   1955 1:13:24.64 (329) 1:33:34.80 (330) 1:54:57.66 (325) 2:39:23.52 (328) 3:02:24.84 (332) 1:52:12.71 (323) 3:47:10.37  1:43:26.07  1:10.87 42km_Herren 51   45
 327  1009 JURECKA Jiri    CZE  Kolin   1966 1:06:36.46 (269) 1:24:54.55 (277) 1:46:24.69 (278) 2:28:26.17 (284) 2:58:18.45 (315) 2:01:05.76 (359) 3:47:30.45  1:43:46.15  0:20.08 42km_Herren 36   38
 328  279 GÖTTE Norbert  Turnverein Landau Isar  GER  Landau A.D. Isar   1939 1:13:36.38 (330) 1:33:10.19 (329) 1:56:01.51 (326) 2:38:55.18 (327) 3:00:53.59 (324) 1:51:41.68 (321) 3:47:43.19  1:43:58.89  0:12.74 42km_Herren 66   14
 329  150 MARAS Ladislav  TJ SIDL.III.Presov  SVK  Presov   1963 1:11:21.96 (316) 1:30:19.41 (316) 1:53:49.46 (321) 2:38:49.16 (325) 3:01:34.39 (329) 1:55:03.47 (331) 3:48:52.93  1:45:08.63  1:09.74 42km_Herren 41   54
 330  24 BURIAN Pavel  TJ Drnovice  CZE  Drnovice   1975 1:08:46.95 (290) 1:27:28.41 (300) 1:51:48.46 (309) 2:38:52.48 (326) 3:01:22.85 (327) 1:57:06.00 (341) 3:48:54.46  1:45:10.16  0:01.53 42km_Herren 31   44
 331  59 FUKSA Martin  S.P.CH.S.  CZE  Praha 1   1972 1:09:19.67 (302) 1:27:55.77 (302) 1:52:30.79 (311) 2:40:27.38 (330) 3:02:03.83 (331) 1:56:45.68 (338) 3:49:16.47  1:45:32.17  0:22.01 42km_Herren 31   45
 332  481 VENEROVSKY Peter    SVK  Kezmarok   1938 1:16:07.49 (348) 1:35:40.32 (343) 1:58:58.43 (339) 2:42:19.01 (334) 3:03:50.26 (334) 1:51:10.39 (318) 3:50:08.83  1:46:24.53  0:52.36 42km_Herren 66   15
 333  255 WENZEL Steffen  DAV Sektion Dresden  GER  Berbisdorf   1960 1:10:26.11 (311) 1:29:13.80 (313) 1:52:38.24 (313) 2:37:50.14 (321) 3:01:11.61 (326) 1:58:19.84 (346) 3:50:58.09  1:47:13.79  0:49.26 42km_Herren 46   42
 334  439 ZDENEK Havrda  Kontejner Trend  GER  Olomovc   1955 1:11:57.51 (323) 1:30:27.72 (318) 1:52:36.25 (312) 2:40:41.90 (331) 3:02:48.86 (333) 1:59:36.13 (350) 3:52:12.38  1:48:28.08  1:14.29 42km_Herren 51   46
 335  296 PALME Stepan Ii  SKI Bratrouchov  CZE  Jablonec   1955 1:12:28.95 (327) 1:32:33.60 (327) 1:56:48.16 (329) 2:42:55.56 (335) 3:04:59.60 (335) 1:55:38.36 (333) 3:52:26.53  1:48:42.23  0:14.15 42km_Herren 51   47
 336  404 SCHMIDBAUER Wilhelm  TB Roding  GER  Roding   1938 1:17:03.48 (351) 1:36:54.45 (349) 1:59:40.20 (343) 2:44:18.20 (339) 3:06:55.90 (339) 1:53:03.80 (325) 3:52:44.00  1:48:59.70  0:17.47 42km_Herren 66   16
 337  286 HOR Gerhard  Ski Meissen  GER  Meissen   1941 1:14:56.09 (339) 1:34:44.39 (342) 1:59:11.80 (341) 2:44:08.76 (338) 3:06:37.52 (337) 1:54:53.83 (330) 3:54:05.64  1:50:21.34  1:21.64 42km_Herren 61   16
 338  258 BROUSSOU Jacques  Pilat sports nature  FRA  Tarentaise   1949 1:15:14.73 (342) 1:34:41.56 (341) 1:59:03.94 (340) 2:43:40.02 (336) 3:06:45.49 (338) 1:56:48.92 (339) 3:55:52.86  1:52:08.56  1:47.22 42km_Herren 56   32
 339  406 VALKO Eduard  Vitalis  SVK  Topolcany   1952 1:14:36.11 (335) 1:34:18.02 (337) 1:59:25.85 (342) 2:44:40.76 (340) 3:07:04.72 (340) 1:56:28.31 (335) 3:55:54.16  1:52:09.86  0:01.30 42km_Herren 51   48
 340  178 APS Rudi  W.T.C. Vercadi  BEL  Haasdonk   1966 1:11:08.60 (314) 1:33:36.81 (332) 1:57:49.84 (334) 2:45:52.17 (343) 3:08:37.66 (342) 1:59:34.37 (349) 3:57:24.21  1:53:39.91  1:30.05 42km_Herren 36   39
 341  81 SVOBODA Libor  Praha  CZE  Prague   1962 1:19:33.76 (364) 1:39:29.99 (362) 2:04:17.94 (358) 2:49:01.04 (350) 3:10:32.86 (348) 1:53:11.08 (326) 3:57:29.02  1:53:44.72  0:04.81 42km_Herren 41   55
 342  280 SANDER Hansjörg  Berg- und Skigilde Hattingen  GER  Hattingen   1952 1:14:16.73 (332) 1:33:57.74 (336) 1:58:20.48 (337) 2:43:57.35 (337) 3:06:34.67 (336) 1:59:08.69 (348) 3:57:29.17  1:53:44.87  0:00.15 42km_Herren 51   49
 343  1014 AURICH Hennry  Grünbach  GER  Grünbach   1962 1:17:56.78 (355) 1:37:26.43 (351) 2:01:11.73 (347) 2:49:24.50 (351) 3:12:08.16 (351) 1:56:29.46 (336) 3:57:41.19  1:53:56.89  0:12.02 42km_Herren 41   56
 344  259 KOCTUCH Milos  TEL-M Klub Kosice  SVK  Roznava   1955 1:16:25.88 (349) 1:35:54.33 (346) 2:00:27.47 (345) 2:46:41.29 (345) 3:09:14.96 (343) 1:57:28.70 (342) 3:57:56.17  1:54:11.87  0:14.98 42km_Herren 51   50
 345  340 WOLTER Reinhold  SC Emmendingen  GER  Staufen   1936 1:17:09.26 (352) 1:37:07.74 (350) 2:00:43.27 (346) 2:46:32.96 (344) 3:09:41.33 (345) 1:58:46.27 (347) 3:59:29.54  1:55:45.24  1:33.37 42km_Herren 66   17
 346  47 HÜBNER Peter    GER  Forstinning   1965 1:13:44.66 (331) 1:33:03.58 (328) 1:58:16.03 (336) 2:47:28.16 (347) 3:10:01.08 (346) 2:01:17.77 (360) 3:59:33.80  1:55:49.50  0:04.26 42km_Herren 41   57
 347  412 ALEKSANDZOV Lev  MKLLS  RUS     1935 1:17:59.93 (357) 1:38:14.95 (356) 2:02:15.28 (350) 2:47:16.66 (346) 3:10:16.35 (347) 1:57:52.11 (345) 4:00:07.39  1:56:23.09  0:33.59 42km_Herren 71   8
 348  25 ÈTVRTNÍÈEK Pavel  TJ Drnovice  CZE  Vyškov   1978 1:17:59.37 (356) 1:37:40.81 (352) 2:02:33.33 (352) 2:48:18.43 (348) 3:11:13.34 (349) 1:57:37.73 (343) 4:00:11.06  1:56:26.76  0:03.67 42km_Herren 21   33
 349  1043 EFFINGER Hubertus  SV-Solidarität Ismaning  GER  Ismaning   1964 1:20:30.21 (368) 1:41:05.14 (367) 2:05:36.69 (365) 2:51:13.73 (355) 3:14:02.77 (353) 1:54:38.70 (329) 4:00:15.39  1:56:31.09  0:04.33 42km_Herren 41   58
 350  414 KRYGIER Witold  Bieg Piastow  POL  Poznan   1960 1:22:06.23 (376) 1:40:16.09 (363) 2:03:19.36 (355) 2:45:22.53 (342) 3:07:44.71 (341) 1:56:58.11 (340) 4:00:17.48  1:56:33.18  0:02.09 42km_Herren 46   43
 351  309 SVENDSEN Soren  Copenhagen Skiclub  DEN     1949 1:14:42.66 (337) 1:34:22.51 (338) 1:58:10.38 (335) 2:44:50.30 (341) 3:09:36.96 (344) 2:02:53.69 (364) 4:01:04.07  1:57:19.77  0:46.59 42km_Herren 56   33
 352  467 EYLER Peter  GHB Hamburg  GER  Hamburg   1945 1:18:25.07 (360) 1:38:35.73 (357) 2:05:33.83 (364) 2:52:47.86 (360) 3:14:32.32 (355) 1:56:38.58 (337) 4:02:12.41  1:58:28.11  1:08.34 42km_Herren 61   17
 353  7 SZILASI Josef  TEL-M Klub Kosice  SVK  Kosice   1968 1:15:54.59 (345) 1:36:28.39 (347) 2:00:20.54 (344) 2:48:54.46 (349) 3:11:52.52 (350) 2:02:20.35 (362) 4:02:40.90  1:58:56.60  0:28.49 42km_Herren 36   40
 354  284 KARL Maximilian    GER  Landshut   1958 1:15:01.52 (340) 1:34:39.26 (340) 2:01:16.72 (348) 2:51:31.72 (357) 3:13:57.25 (352) 2:03:06.28 (366) 4:04:23.00  2:00:38.70  1:42.10 42km_Herren 46   44
 355  276 HÝBL Jan  SK Policie  CZE  Liberec I   1950 1:21:02.06 (370) 1:40:35.32 (364) 2:04:55.68 (361) 2:54:36.17 (363) 3:17:14.93 (361) 1:59:46.70 (352) 4:04:42.39  2:00:58.09  0:19.39 42km_Herren 56   34
 356  423 HAUBOLD Hartmut    GER  Berlin   1951 1:17:37.82 (353) 1:38:01.94 (355) 2:04:34.96 (359) 2:52:09.84 (359) 3:15:14.32 (356) 2:00:22.81 (354) 4:04:57.78  2:01:13.48  0:15.39 42km_Herren 51   51
 357  462 VLCEK Roman  TS Prag  CZE  Prag 6   1944 1:19:39.64 (365) 1:40:55.60 (366) 2:05:25.70 (362) 2:51:30.84 (356) 3:15:50.51 (357) 1:59:37.80 (351) 4:05:03.51  2:01:19.21  0:05.73 42km_Herren 61   18
 358  469 DR. BERNSTEIN Matthias  Alpenverein Magdeburg  GER  Magdeburg   1956 1:19:26.55 (363) 1:39:03.47 (360) 2:03:27.39 (356) 2:50:16.83 (354) 3:14:10.59 (354) 2:02:46.90 (363) 4:06:14.29  2:02:29.99  1:10.78 42km_Herren 46   45
 359  312 BAYER Karl  TuS Mitterteich  GER     1946 1:21:14.69 (372) 1:42:26.10 (371) 2:05:27.43 (363) 2:53:15.84 (361) 3:19:00.77 (363) 2:01:04.19 (358) 4:06:31.62  2:02:47.32  0:17.33 42km_Herren 56   35
 360  391 HEINITZ Steffen  TSV Dresden  GER  Dresden   1956 1:18:53.02 (361) 1:39:00.49 (359) 2:03:18.38 (354) 2:50:01.61 (353) 3:16:31.70 (360) 2:03:48.80 (368) 4:07:07.18  2:03:22.88  0:35.56 42km_Herren 46   46
 361  1036 CELEDA Milov  SPCH S  CZE  Pribram   1961 1:15:25.05 (343) 1:35:43.92 (345) 2:02:19.56 (351) 2:51:43.67 (358) 3:15:53.93 (358) 2:05:06.03 (373) 4:07:25.60  2:03:41.30  0:18.42 42km_Herren 41   59
 362  49 KREUTZKAM Benjamin    GER  Bergkirchen   1982 1:20:57.39 (369) 1:41:43.70 (369) 2:07:54.08 (370) 2:53:30.56 (362) 3:17:26.55 (362) 1:59:50.10 (353) 4:07:44.18  2:03:59.88  0:18.58 42km_Herren 21   34
 363  1003 ECKL Konrad  SC Prien  GER  Prien Am Chiemsee   1974 1:25:37.27 (387) 1:48:27.60 (385) 2:14:10.86 (382) 2:57:28.46 (375) 3:21:07.67 (369) 1:53:54.31 (327) 4:08:05.18  2:04:20.88  0:21.00 42km_Herren 31   46
 364  198 BLOSSFELD Sven    GER  Nürnberg   1967 1:17:38.28 (354) 1:39:19.08 (361) 2:08:01.28 (371) 2:56:33.97 (370) 3:20:04.97 (365) 2:00:43.95 (357) 4:08:45.24  2:05:00.94  0:40.06 42km_Herren 36   41
 365  378 DAHN Peter  Hildesheimer Ski-Klub v.1960 e. V.  GER     1946 1:22:28.14 (377) 1:43:24.81 (374) 2:09:44.27 (373) 2:56:28.34 (368) 3:20:59.52 (368) 2:00:24.21 (355) 4:10:08.49  2:06:24.19  1:23.25 42km_Herren 56   36
 366  346 KASPAR Josef  Vodni stavby  CZE  Praha 6   1938 1:21:31.42 (373) 1:42:38.41 (373) 2:07:16.57 (369) 2:55:10.74 (365) 3:19:25.48 (364) 2:03:01.43 (365) 4:10:18.00  2:06:33.70  0:09.51 42km_Herren 66   18
 367  20 GRUBE Alexander    GER  Halle/S.   1967 1:15:10.76 (341) 1:35:40.38 (344) 2:02:09.85 (349) 2:49:36.85 (352) 3:16:10.82 (359) 2:08:13.48 (377) 4:10:23.33  2:06:39.03  0:05.33 42km_Herren 36   42
 368  277 PETR Lubomír  SK Policie Liberec  CZE  Liberec   1952 1:22:42.59 (378) 1:44:11.74 (377) 2:10:18.37 (375) 2:56:33.78 (369) 3:20:51.60 (366) 2:00:28.76 (356) 4:10:47.13  2:07:02.83  0:23.80 42km_Herren 51   52
 369  396 KRETSCHMER Volkmar  SC Wilzenberg-Grafschaft  GER  Reiste   1943 1:24:54.09 (385) 1:47:45.20 (384) 2:13:19.69 (380) 2:59:25.56 (376) 3:25:13.30 (377) 1:57:38.88 (344) 4:10:58.57  2:07:14.27  0:11.44 42km_Herren 61   19
 370  364 SEITZ Bernd  KC Regensburg  GER  Regensburg   1939 1:21:07.97 (371) 1:42:31.97 (372) 2:08:35.59 (372) 2:57:08.17 (374) 3:22:54.17 (371) 2:04:33.70 (370) 4:13:09.29  2:09:24.99  2:10.72 42km_Herren 66   19
 371  392 ZDENEK Kubicek  Mnichovo Hradiste  CZE  Mnichovo Hradištì   1948 1:17:00.46 (350) 1:37:58.57 (354) 2:03:58.69 (357) 2:55:05.60 (364) 3:20:56.41 (367) 2:09:24.39 (378) 4:13:23.09  2:09:38.79  0:13.80 42km_Herren 56   37
 372  282 TOMES Jiri  Semot SK  CZE  Praha 4   1958 1:19:14.21 (362) 1:40:41.93 (365) 2:06:04.48 (367) 2:55:21.53 (367) 3:21:32.93 (370) 2:07:58.10 (376) 4:14:02.58  2:10:18.28  0:39.49 42km_Herren 46   47
 373  28 BRUHA Dominik  SKI MAPOS  CZE  Klatovy   1976 1:19:46.27 (366) 1:42:25.00 (370) 2:11:44.68 (377) 3:02:32.41 (379) 3:27:27.29 (379) 2:04:11.26 (369) 4:15:55.95  2:12:11.65  1:53.37 42km_Herren 21   35
 374  1037 MAJTAN Jan    SVK  Dubnica   1962 1:24:21.23 (383) 1:45:20.75 (379) 2:11:35.00 (376) 2:59:31.76 (377) 3:23:58.70 (376) 2:04:37.28 (371) 4:16:12.29  2:12:27.99  0:16.34 42km_Herren 41   60
 375  335 V. EIJK SR. Ton  Langlaufverein Bedaf  NED  Veldhofen   1943 1:20:00.18 (367) 1:41:09.31 (368) 2:07:00.31 (368) 2:56:56.13 (373) 3:23:09.25 (373) 2:09:41.04 (379) 4:16:41.35  2:12:57.05  0:29.06 42km_Herren 61   20
 376  353 ZIMA Ota  Ekonom Praha  CZE  Praha 9   1953 1:18:10.97 (358) 1:38:57.09 (358) 2:03:11.98 (353) 2:55:20.04 (366) 3:23:05.51 (372) 2:14:01.31 (384) 4:17:13.30  2:13:29.00  0:31.95 42km_Herren 51   53
 377  291 MARIK Jiri    CZE  Ostrava - Hrabova   1955 1:23:52.32 (381) 1:47:38.92 (383) 2:18:27.53 (386) 3:07:53.64 (381) 3:30:51.44 (381) 2:01:40.06 (361) 4:20:07.59  2:16:23.29  2:54.29 42km_Herren 51   54
 378  37 HOSNÉDL Petr  S.P.CH.S.  CZE  Praha 10   1972 1:15:31.67 (344) 1:44:15.48 (378) 2:10:02.75 (374) 3:00:02.85 (378) 3:26:05.92 (378) 2:10:56.29 (381) 4:20:59.05  2:17:14.75  0:51.46 42km_Herren 31   47
 379  424 KÖNIG Gerd  USV Jena  GER  Jena   1940 1:25:13.73 (386) 1:49:07.52 (386) 2:16:04.57 (384) 3:07:58.58 (382) 3:32:36.82 (382) 2:06:19.42 (375) 4:22:24.00  2:18:39.70  1:24.95 42km_Herren 66   20
 380  250 MARTINEK Jiri    CZE  Praha   1959 1:18:16.90 (359) 1:37:46.00 (353) 2:04:54.30 (360) 2:56:46.33 (372) 3:23:24.60 (374) 2:17:55.76 (389) 4:22:50.06  2:19:05.76  0:26.06 42km_Herren 46   48
 381  273 LO COCO Gaspare  CAO Como  ITA  Villa Guardia   1947 1:23:29.67 (379) 1:45:36.55 (380) 2:12:47.76 (379) 3:03:48.40 (380) 3:29:56.49 (380) 2:10:54.88 (380) 4:23:42.65  2:19:58.35  0:52.59 42km_Herren 56   38
 382  1020 AMORE Gabriele    ITA  Saluggia   1969 1:15:55.95 (346) 1:36:43.29 (348) 2:05:58.67 (366) 2:56:44.05 (371) 3:23:39.12 (375) 2:18:56.04 (392) 4:24:54.72  2:21:10.42  1:12.07 42km_Herren 36   43
 383  251 SOUKUP Petr  Liberec  CZE  Liberec   1937 1:30:03.45 (393) 1:53:00.12 (392) 2:22:21.69 (390) 3:15:14.01 (390) 3:39:12.47 (389) 2:06:07.59 (374) 4:28:29.28  2:24:44.98  3:34.56 42km_Herren 66   21
 384  257 MERLE Maurice  Pilat sports nature  FRA  Treves   1944 1:23:31.79 (380) 1:46:31.29 (381) 2:15:41.03 (383) 3:09:50.21 (383) 3:35:25.76 (383) 2:13:29.62 (383) 4:29:10.65  2:25:26.35  0:41.37 42km_Herren 61   21
 385  99 GUHLMANN Dietmar  TTC 1956 Colditz  GER  Zettlitz   1961 1:21:48.22 (375) 1:43:45.65 (375) 2:11:58.59 (378) 3:10:33.67 (386) 3:36:18.02 (384) 2:17:20.44 (387) 4:29:19.04  2:25:34.74  0:08.39 42km_Herren 41   61
 386  33 STASTA Rober    CZE  Ostrava   1966 1:28:57.00 (390) 1:51:43.84 (389) 2:24:34.45 (392) 3:13:10.90 (388) 3:36:54.40 (385) 2:04:48.90 (372) 4:29:23.36  2:25:39.06  0:04.32 42km_Herren 36   44
 387  466 DU PUITS Volkmar  Chemnitzer Wandersportverein  GER  Chemnitz   1954 1:26:57.44 (388) 1:50:31.72 (388) 2:19:16.90 (388) 3:10:23.09 (385) 3:37:06.10 (386) 2:10:57.14 (382) 4:30:14.04  2:26:29.74  0:50.68 42km_Herren 51   55
 388  310 HAUGE Henrik  Copenhagen Skiklub  DEN   1941 1:21:36.03 (374) 1:44:08.93 (376) 2:13:33.60 (381) 3:11:33.18 (387) 3:37:19.91 (387) 2:18:29.59 (390) 4:32:03.20  2:28:18.90  1:49.16 42km_Herren 61   22
 389  262 FOULON Denis    FRA  Sedan   1952 1:24:12.74 (382) 1:47:01.11 (382) 2:17:47.82 (385) 3:10:01.42 (384) 3:37:25.55 (388) 2:16:07.20 (386) 4:33:55.03  2:30:10.73  1:51.83 42km_Herren 51   56
 390  35 ZALMANEK Roman    CZE  Ostrava   1964 1:28:18.39 (389) 1:52:26.37 (391) 2:22:43.64 (391) 3:16:45.02 (391) 3:44:08.38 (391) 2:17:34.68 (388) 4:40:18.32  2:36:34.02  6:23.29 42km_Herren 41   62
 391  253 GOTTWALD Michael  Celle  GER  Celle   1944 1:34:14.09 (397) 1:57:55.13 (397) 2:28:30.47 (395) 3:20:55.07 (393) 3:47:14.96 (392) 2:15:58.88 (385) 4:44:29.35  2:40:45.05  4:11.03 42km_Herren 61   23
 392  483 RAUSCHER Matthias  DAV Straubing  GER  Parkstetten   1928 1:30:58.88 (394) 1:57:11.46 (395) 2:26:09.20 (393) 3:21:23.24 (394) 3:49:58.60 (394) 2:18:46.80 (391) 4:44:56.01  2:41:11.71  0:26.66 42km_Herren 76   2
 393  275 PIERMAROCCHI Pietro    ITA  Campione Dítalia   1944 1:24:51.53 (384) 1:49:08.62 (387) 2:19:15.43 (387) 3:14:12.62 (389) 3:43:41.69 (390) 2:26:05.39 (393) 4:45:20.82  2:41:36.52  0:24.81 42km_Herren 61   24
 394  332 VOJTA Jiri  TJ Praga  CZE  Praha   1943 1:28:58.23 (391) 1:52:09.48 (390) 2:21:38.09 (389) 3:17:48.96 (392) 3:48:19.75 (393) 2:26:37.75 (396) 4:48:15.84  2:44:31.54  2:55.02 42km_Herren 61   25
 395  354 GEORGI Michael  Skizunft Wiesbaden  GER  Taunusstein   1956 1:32:35.57 (396) 1:57:21.09 (396) 2:28:43.32 (396) 3:23:35.77 (396) 3:52:51.71 (395) 2:26:11.42 (395) 4:54:54.74  2:51:10.44  6:38.90 42km_Herren 46   49
 396  411 SRUBAR CSC. Ing. Jan  PJR Frenstat p/R  CZE     1941 1:34:30.38 (398) 1:59:34.94 (399) 2:28:51.49 (398) 3:30:05.06 (400) 3:53:02.21 (396) 2:26:08.69 (394) 4:55:00.19  2:51:15.89  0:05.45 42km_Herren 61   26
 397  408 SIMANKOV Stanislav  GV KL VitaBeg  BLR     1949 1:32:05.36 (395) 1:56:25.19 (394) 2:26:13.51 (394) 3:21:42.40 (395) 3:53:11.95 (397) 2:30:57.36 (398) 4:57:10.87  2:53:26.57  2:10.68 42km_Herren 56   39
 398  431 SCHRÖDER Robert  SC Leimen  GER  Rauenberg   1944 1:35:23.37 (399) 1:58:53.72 (398) 2:28:57.02 (399) 3:26:40.55 (397) 3:54:21.10 (398) 2:29:57.00 (397) 4:58:54.02  2:55:09.72  1:43.15 42km_Herren 61   27
 399  34 VALA Radim    CZE  Ostrava   1961 1:29:30.99 (392) 1:55:39.60 (393) 2:28:48.38 (397) 3:29:16.33 (398) 3:58:57.96 (399) 2:33:06.94 (399) 5:01:55.33  2:58:11.03  3:01.31 42km_Herren 41   63
 400  1017 FROSCHAUER Manfred  Skiclub Partenkirchen  GER  Oberau   1961 1:37:03.84 (400) 1:59:54.09 (400) 2:29:32.83 (400) 3:29:32.54 (399) 3:59:01.33 (400) 2:37:32.24 (400) 5:07:05.07  3:03:20.77  5:09.74 42km_Herren 41   64
 DNF  10 LEHMANN Christian  Skiclub Carlsfeld  GER  Carlsfeld   1987 49:44.93 (0) 1:02:54.94 (0) 1:18:40.05 (0) 1:50:02.74 (0)               42km_Junioren M   
 DNF  29 HEINRICH Jens    GER  Berlin   1966 1:08:22.56 (0) 1:26:08.30 (0) 1:49:22.71 (0) 2:30:33.47 (0) 2:55:23.26 (0)           42km_Herren 36   
 DNF  67 SLECHTA Daniel  Fischer-Team  CZE   1985 41:42.44 (0) 52:55.40 (0) 1:06:40.87 (0) 1:25:20.47 (0) 1:25:20.47 (0)           42km_Herren 21   
 DNF  102 SANDOZ Daniel  Le Locle  SUI   1961 43:46.36 (0) 55:15.45 (0) 1:08:53.40 (0)                   42km_Herren 41   
 DNF  144 MUENCH Thorsten  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Z   1967         27:06.75 (0)                   42km_Herren 36   
 DNF  419 SCHUBERT Dietmar  TSV Ründeroth  GER  Engelskirchen   1952 1:26:36.88 (0) 1:51:47.51 (0) 2:20:51.64 (0) 1:27:36.71 (0)               42km_Herren 51   
 DNF  420 GÜDELHÖFER Paul  TSV Runderoth  GER  Köln   1936 1:25:49.02 (0)     2:21:04.14 (0)                   42km_Herren 66   
 DNF  432 KLÖTZER Günter  WSV Weißenstadt  GER  Weißenstadt   1943 51:44.78 (0) 1:05:03.12 (0) 1:21:25.70 (0) 1:51:46.26 (0)               42km_Herren 61   
 DSQ  30 KIESSLING Jörg  Ski Meissen  GER  Meißen   1963 1:12:52.61 (0) 1:32:26.18 (0) 1:57:32.78 (0)     2:36:41.55 (0) 1:27:27.99 (0) 3:25:00.77     42km_Herren 41   
 DSQ  31 LIEBMANN Wieland  Ski Meissen  GER  Meissen   1967 1:15:18.98 (0) 1:35:14.62 (0) 2:00:29.36 (0)     2:36:45.02 (0) 1:24:40.16 (0) 3:25:09.52     42km_Herren 36   
 DSQ  388 TURCEK Miroslav  PJR Frenstat p/R  CZE     1954     59:09.71 (0) 1:19:37.27 (0) 1:58:04.81 (0) 2:16:58.83 (0) 1:37:20.05 (0) 2:56:57.32     42km_Herren 51   
 DSQ  442 KAISER Dietmar  Ski-TeamSchonach-Rohrhardsberg  GER  Chemnitz   1952     1:10:57.90 (0) 1:37:36.83 (0)     2:12:32.72 (0) 1:21:04.96 (0) 2:58:41.79     42km_Herren 51   

Int. SUBARU Skadi Loppet 2006
Bodenmais (GER), 19.3.2006
Klasse: Aus dem Rennen wegen 1 Runde zu wenig
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT Ort JG  ZWZ 1  Rg  ZWZ 21 R1  Rg  Rnd 1  Rg  ZWZ 2  Rg  ZWZ 21 R2  Rg  Rnd 2  Rg  Ziel  Rg Diff-Best Diff-Rang Altersklasse Rg
 1  62 ANSELSTETTER Peer  SC Delphin Ingolstadt  GER  Ingolstadt   1968     57:32.95 (1)                 1:33:37.57 (1)  0:00.00  0:00.00    
 2  260 ISTONA Bartolomej  TEL-M Klub Kosice  SVK  Kosice   1950     1:02:14.10 (2)                 1:39:59.34 (2)  6:21.77  6:21.77    
 3  319 PANGERL Konrad  DJK Beucherling  GER  Zell   1954 54:32.23 (1) 1:09:20.43 (3)                 1:41:55.60 (3)  8:18.03  1:56.26    
 4  294 LEUPOLT Klaus  DAV-Zittau  GER  Zittau   1954 1:12:30.66 (2) 1:30:59.98 (4)                 2:09:17.81 (4)  35:40.24  27:22.21    
 5  308 LEEMPOEL Cor  Stichts Langlauf Team  NED  Amersfoort   1943 1:24:15.70 (8) 1:46:33.15 (10)                 2:23:24.74 (5)  49:47.17  14:06.93    
 6  32 SNAGA Udo  Golk  GER  Golk   1965 1:15:14.42 (3) 1:37:18.11 (5)                 2:25:17.36 (6)  51:39.79  1:52.62    
 7  446 TSCHERSICH Wolfgang  WSV Wolfenbüttel  GER  Bad Lauterberg   1936 1:16:53.13 (4) 1:38:34.31 (6)                 2:26:29.56 (7)  52:51.99  1:12.20    
 8  472 DE GRAAFF Wim  HLV  NED  Rotterdam   1931 1:23:28.07 (7) 1:44:13.65 (7)                 2:30:30.92 (8)  56:53.35  4:01.36    
 9  58 PETRACEK Marek  S.P.CH.S.  CZE  Praha 10   1972 1:21:42.70 (5) 1:44:23.61 (8)                 2:34:20.05 (9)  1:00:42.48  3:49.13    
 10  48 BECKMANN Michael  LG Bruchsal  GER  Bruchsal   1969 1:27:39.38 (9) 1:52:49.05 (11)                 2:46:14.68 (10)  1:12:37.11  11:54.63    
 11  311 JENSEN Bent Drost  Copenhagen Skiklub  DEN   1944 1:31:52.47 (10) 1:54:47.11 (12)                 2:49:12.84 (11)  1:15:35.27  2:58.16    
 12  266 JIROUTEK Bohuslav    CZE  Liberec   1942 1:23:21.21 (6) 1:44:56.18 (9)                 2:52:41.64 (12)  1:19:04.07  3:28.80    
 13  210 KÖNIG Karin  Bayer Leverkusen  GER  Bergisch Gladbach   1952 1:36:48.72 (11) 2:02:20.56 (13)                 3:01:41.77 (13)  1:28:04.20  9:00.13    
 14  329 CROMM Rolf  Rennsteiglaufverein  GER  Kürten   1936 1:52:53.54 (12) 2:25:34.12 (14)                 3:31:55.91 (14)  1:58:18.34  30:14.14