Int. Skadi Loppet 2006

MINI Loppet 2006
Klasse: 2km_Overall W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT Ort JG Laufzeit Diff-Best Diff-Rang Altersklasse Rg Overall Rg
 1  112 HENNIG Katharina  SV Neudorf  GER     1996  8:43.75  0:00.00  0:00.00 2km_Schüler 10 W   1 2km_Overall   8
 2  146 LANG Katharina  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1996  9:15.29  0:31.54  0:31.54 2km_Schüler 10 W   2 2km_Overall   16
 3  156 WEISSGÄRBER Michelle  WSV Benneckenstein  GER  Benneckenstein   1996  9:15.95  0:32.20  0:00.66 2km_Schüler 10 W   3 2km_Overall   17
 4  155 REIF Anna  SC Furth i.W.  GER     1996  9:16.93  0:33.18  0:00.98 2km_Schüler 10 W   4 2km_Overall   19
 5  123 KLIX Annelie  Ski-Club-Kottmar e.V.  GER   1996  9:19.21  0:35.46  0:02.28 2km_Schüler 10 W   5 2km_Overall   20
 6  102 SAMBERGEROVA Barbora  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE  Klatovy   1997  9:29.97  0:46.22  0:10.76 2km_Schüler 9 W   1 2km_Overall   23
 7  131 BLÖCHINGER Ann Katrin  SC Spiegelau e.V.  GER     1997  9:30.09  0:46.34  0:00.12 2km_Schüler 9 W   2 2km_Overall   24
 8  104 KRAUS Madlen  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1996  9:32.99  0:49.24  0:02.90 2km_Schüler 10 W   6 2km_Overall   25
 9  152 BANI Sina  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1998  9:37.88  0:54.13  0:04.89 2km_Schüler 8 W   1 2km_Overall   28
 10  105 ILLIG Laura  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1996  9:37.95  0:54.20  0:00.07 2km_Schüler 10 W   7 2km_Overall   29
 11  113 NEUBER Linda  SV Neudorf  GER     1997  9:40.73  0:56.98  0:02.78 2km_Schüler 9 W   3 2km_Overall   30
 12  120 SCHÜDER Rebekka  SC Münchberg  GER     1996  9:43.18  0:59.43  0:02.45 2km_Schüler 10 W   8 2km_Overall   31
 13  124 KITTAN Kristin  Ski-Club-Kottmar e. V.  GER   1996  9:45.59  1:01.84  0:02.41 2km_Schüler 10 W   9 2km_Overall   32
 14  101 TINNEY Isabell  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1996  9:54.61  1:10.86  0:09.02 2km_Schüler 10 W   10 2km_Overall   36
 15  119 WERNER Katrin  SC Münchberg  GER     1996  9:55.96  1:12.21  0:01.35 2km_Schüler 10 W   11 2km_Overall   37
 16  132 HILZ Nathalie  SC Spiegelau e.V.  GER     1996  9:56.14  1:12.39  0:00.18 2km_Schüler 10 W   12 2km_Overall   38
 17  127 CZECZINE Laura  Bertsdorfer SV  GER     1996  9:56.20  1:12.45  0:00.06 2km_Schüler 10 W   13 2km_Overall   39
 18  160 SCHWANITZ Sofia  TSV Flossenburg  GER  Flossenburg   1997  9:59.93  1:16.18  0:03.73 2km_Schüler 9 W   4 2km_Overall   40
 19  103 HEINZ Laura  VSC Klingenthal  GER  Rodewisch   1998  10:02.30  1:18.55  0:02.37 2km_Schüler 8 W   2 2km_Overall   42
 20  144 ARTINGER Verena  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1997  10:06.29  1:22.54  0:03.99 2km_Schüler 9 W   5 2km_Overall   43
 21  109 BAUERNFEIND Jutta  WSV Viechtach  GER  Viechtach   1997  10:08.28  1:24.53  0:01.99 2km_Schüler 9 W   6 2km_Overall   45
 22  100 FREUDENBERG Steffi  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1996  10:09.26  1:25.51  0:00.98 2km_Schüler 10 W   14 2km_Overall   46
 23  121 BREVES Jennifer  WSV Braunlage  GER     1996  10:09.69  1:25.94  0:00.43 2km_Schüler 10 W   15 2km_Overall   47
 24  129 SPORKERT Nora  SV Kirchberg Sparte Ski  GER     1997  10:11.35  1:27.60  0:01.66 2km_Schüler 9 W   7 2km_Overall   50
 25  136 PASTIKOVA Karin  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1996  10:13.17  1:29.42  0:01.82 2km_Schüler 10 W   16 2km_Overall   51
 26  114 LAUMER Simone  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1997  10:16.15  1:32.40  0:02.98 2km_Schüler 9 W   8 2km_Overall   52
 27  125 MEHN Henriette  Ski-Club-Kottmar e. V.  GER   1996  10:28.03  1:44.28  0:11.88 2km_Schüler 10 W   17 2km_Overall   56
 28  128 NEUMANN Heidi  Bertsdorfer SV  GER     1996  10:30.92  1:47.17  0:02.89 2km_Schüler 10 W   18 2km_Overall   57
 29  143 BIELMEIER Corina  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1998  10:37.83  1:54.08  0:06.91 2km_Schüler 8 W   3 2km_Overall   58
 30  142 ARTINGER Linda  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1999  10:40.60  1:56.85  0:02.77 2km_Schüler 7 W   1 2km_Overall   59
 31  145 WEINBERGER Katja  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1997  10:53.16  2:09.41  0:12.56 2km_Schüler 9 W   9 2km_Overall   62
 32  151 FINKE Nicole  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal Zellerfeld 7   1996  10:58.20  2:14.45  0:05.04 2km_Schüler 10 W   19 2km_Overall   63
 33  140 KUMMER Ann-Kathrin  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1996  10:59.18  2:15.43  0:00.98 2km_Schüler 10 W   20 2km_Overall   64
 34  130 RIEDEL Julia  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1996  10:59.76  2:16.01  0:00.58 2km_Schüler 10 W   21 2km_Overall   65
 35  138 FIEDLEROVA Jaroslava  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1996  11:05.79  2:22.04  0:06.03 2km_Schüler 10 W   22 2km_Overall   68
 36  110 PETER Anna Maria  WSV Viechtach  GER  Viechtach   1996  11:06.56  2:22.81  0:00.77 2km_Schüler 10 W   23 2km_Overall   69
 37  111 SCHÄFER Melanie  TSV Mönchröden  GER  Mönchröden   1997  11:26.74  2:42.99  0:20.18 2km_Schüler 9 W   10 2km_Overall   75
 38  161 KREUZIGEROVA Tereza  Sokol Stachy  CZE  Zruc-Senec   1997  11:50.35  3:06.60  0:23.61 2km_Schüler 9 W   11 2km_Overall   78
 39  162 OLLE Adriana  Ski-Klub Sumava  GER     1996  11:53.21  3:09.46  0:02.86 2km_Schüler 10 W   24 2km_Overall   79
 40  108 MENDE Johanna  SG Holzhau  GER  Rechenberg-Bienenmühle   1999  11:57.23  3:13.48  0:04.02 2km_Schüler 7 W   2 2km_Overall   80
 41  106 SEEHAUS Paula Carman  SV Lok Eilenburg  GER     1997  12:31.45  3:47.70  0:34.22 2km_Schüler 9 W   12 2km_Overall   84
 42  139 LINGL Simone  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1997  12:31.89  3:48.14  0:00.44 2km_Schüler 9 W   13 2km_Overall   85
 43  122 LÖSCHKE Jessica  TSV Leuna  GER  Bad Dürrenberg   2000  12:47.90  4:04.15  0:16.01 2km_Schüler 6 W   1 2km_Overall   87
 44  157 SCHMID Laura  TSV Rauenstein  GER  Rauenstein   1996  12:57.30  4:13.55  0:09.40 2km_Schüler 10 W   25 2km_Overall   89
 45  117 RUHSDORFER Lisa  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1998  13:02.43  4:18.68  0:05.13 2km_Schüler 8 W   4 2km_Overall   90
 46  116 PACHALY Andrea  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1997  13:05.81  4:22.06  0:03.38 2km_Schüler 9 W   14 2km_Overall   91
 47  107 RICHTER Laura  SV Lokomotive Eilenburg  GER     1997  13:07.53  4:23.78  0:01.72 2km_Schüler 9 W   15 2km_Overall   92
 48  154 SPRUNG Darleen  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1996  13:43.49  4:59.74  0:35.96 2km_Schüler 10 W   26 2km_Overall   95
 49  115 PACHALY Julia  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1997  13:50.07  5:06.32  0:06.58 2km_Schüler 9 W   16 2km_Overall   96
 50  158 LANGER Lysann  Skiklub Dresden  GER  Dresden   1998  14:23.94  5:40.19  0:33.87 2km_Schüler 8 W   5 2km_Overall   98
 51  148 ALBER Regine  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1996  15:28.59  6:44.84  1:04.65 2km_Schüler 10 W   27 2km_Overall   100
 52  137 PASTIKOVA Sara  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1999  16:08.69  7:24.94  0:40.10 2km_Schüler 7 W   3 2km_Overall   103
 53  159 WINDISCH Ray  Skiclub Kottmar  GER  Friedersdorf   1999  16:56.94  8:13.19  0:48.25 2km_Schüler 7 W   4 2km_Overall   104
 54  150 NEUMAIER Katharina  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1996  16:58.84  8:15.09  0:01.90 2km_Schüler 10 W   28 2km_Overall   105
 55  153 SPRUNG Celina  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1998  17:54.49  9:10.74  0:55.65 2km_Schüler 8 W   6 2km_Overall   106
 56  149 KELLERMEIER Amelie  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     2001  33:25.44  24:41.69  15:30.95 2km_Schüler 5 W   1 2km_Overall   110

Int. Skadi Loppet 2006
MINI Loppet 2006
Klasse: 2km_Overall M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT Ort JG Laufzeit Diff-Best Diff-Rang Altersklasse Rg Overall Rg
 1  13 WERNER Jakob  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1996  8:12.37  0:00.00  0:00.00 2km_Schüler 10 M   1 2km_Overall   1
 2  11 OTTAWA David  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1996  8:12.90  0:00.53  0:00.53 2km_Schüler 10 M   2 2km_Overall   2
 3  44 ALRAUN Tobias  SC Aising-Pang  GER  Rosenheim   1997  8:28.71  0:16.34  0:15.81 2km_Schüler 9 M   1 2km_Overall   3
 4  21 REICHELT Arne  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1996  8:32.42  0:20.05  0:03.71 2km_Schüler 10 M   3 2km_Overall   4
 5  27 JOBST Niklas  SC Spiegelau e.V.  GER     1996  8:37.06  0:24.69  0:04.64 2km_Schüler 10 M   4 2km_Overall   5
 6  4 RÖMER Florian  WSV Brotterode  GER  Steinbach   1996  8:37.22  0:24.85  0:00.16 2km_Schüler 10 M   5 2km_Overall   6
 7  25 VOGL Matthias  SC Spiegelau e.V.  GER     1997  8:38.36  0:25.99  0:01.14 2km_Schüler 9 M   2 2km_Overall   7
 8  14 ALRAUN Jonas  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1997  8:44.52  0:32.15  0:06.16 2km_Schüler 9 M   3 2km_Overall   9
 9  34 LAUERER Elias  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1996  8:47.49  0:35.12  0:02.97 2km_Schüler 10 M   6 2km_Overall   10
 10  24 WANNINGER Tobias  SC Spiegelau e.V.  GER     1997  8:49.73  0:37.36  0:02.24 2km_Schüler 9 M   4 2km_Overall   11
 11  16 EICHELSBACHER Sebastian  SC Münchberg  GER     1996  8:52.79  0:40.42  0:03.06 2km_Schüler 10 M   7 2km_Overall   12
 12  38 KÜHNEL Carlo  WSV Braunlage  GER  Bad Sachsa   1996  8:59.64  0:47.27  0:06.85 2km_Schüler 10 M   8 2km_Overall   13
 13  48 HIRSCHHAUSEN Phillip  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1996  9:07.39  0:55.02  0:07.75 2km_Schüler 10 M   9 2km_Overall   14
 14  49 GÜRING Lars  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1996  9:13.92  1:01.55  0:06.53 2km_Schüler 10 M   10 2km_Overall   15
 15  41 NEUMANN Jan  SK Oker  GER  Bad Harzburg   1996  9:16.67  1:04.30  0:02.75 2km_Schüler 10 M   11 2km_Overall   18
 16  22 BUCHHOLZ Niklas  SC Erlangen  GER  Hemhofen   1998  9:28.40  1:16.03  0:11.73 2km_Schüler 8 M   1 2km_Overall   21
 17  1 TEUCHER Jonny  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1997  9:29.14  1:16.77  0:00.74 2km_Schüler 9 M   5 2km_Overall   22
 18  5 KOCH Paul    GER   1996  9:33.72  1:21.35  0:04.58 2km_Schüler 10 M   12 2km_Overall   26
 19  58 SPIELBAUER Tobias  FC Langdorf  GER  Langdorf   1996  9:33.82  1:21.45  0:00.10 2km_Schüler 10 M   13 2km_Overall   27
 20  56 LETTL Matthias  Spvgg Oberkreuzberg  GER     1998  9:46.14  1:33.77  0:12.32 2km_Schüler 8 M   2 2km_Overall   33
 21  15 HENTSCHEL Felix  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER     1998  9:48.68  1:36.31  0:02.54 2km_Schüler 8 M   3 2km_Overall   34
 22  54 TROIDL Johannes  Ski u. Bike Deggendorf  GER  Deggendorf   1996  9:52.40  1:40.03  0:03.72 2km_Schüler 10 M   14 2km_Overall   35
 23  3 KIRSCHEN Franz  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1997  10:00.09  1:47.72  0:07.69 2km_Schüler 9 M   6 2km_Overall   41
 24  29 ZETTERBERG Simon  Valbo AIF  SWE  Gävle   1998  10:07.43  1:55.06  0:07.34 2km_Schüler 8 M   4 2km_Overall   44
 25  23 HEYNEN Marius  SC Erlangen  GER  Erlangen   1996  10:09.80  1:57.43  0:02.37 2km_Schüler 10 M   15 2km_Overall   48
 26  17 HAHN Martin  Ski-Club-Kottmar e.V.  GER   1997  10:10.27  1:57.90  0:00.47 2km_Schüler 9 M   7 2km_Overall   49
 27  6 HENGSTMENGEL Jarl Gustav  coaching-zum-erfolg  NED  Hallbergmoos   1996  10:19.25  2:06.88  0:08.98 2km_Schüler 10 M   16 2km_Overall   53
 28  26 BOXLEITNER Julian  SC Spiegelau e.V.  GER     1997  10:20.84  2:08.47  0:01.59 2km_Schüler 9 M   8 2km_Overall   54
 29  33 PREDOTA Dominik  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1996  10:24.56  2:12.19  0:03.72 2km_Schüler 10 M   17 2km_Overall   55
 30  12 WERNER Johah  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1999  10:46.63  2:34.26  0:22.07 2km_Schüler 7 M   1 2km_Overall   60
 31  7 GABRIEL Carl  SSV Sayda  GER   1997  10:50.22  2:37.85  0:03.59 2km_Schüler 9 M   9 2km_Overall   61
 32  19 FEODOROW Jan  Bertsdorfer SV  GER     1996  11:02.91  2:50.54  0:12.69 2km_Schüler 10 M   18 2km_Overall   66
 33  46 ILSEMANN Yannik  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1996  11:03.32  2:50.95  0:00.41 2km_Schüler 10 M   19 2km_Overall   67
 34  8 VOGT Jacob  SG Holzhau  GER  Holzhau   1997  11:09.74  2:57.37  0:06.42 2km_Schüler 9 M   10 2km_Overall   70
 35  18 WINDISCH Ron  Ski-Club-Kottmar e. V.  GER   1996  11:11.75  2:59.38  0:02.01 2km_Schüler 10 M   20 2km_Overall   71
 36  55 BENSTETTER Jeremy  Ski&Bike Deggendorf  GER  Deggendorf   1997  11:12.65  3:00.28  0:00.90 2km_Schüler 9 M   11 2km_Overall   72
 37  40 PISTER Valentin  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1997  11:12.87  3:00.50  0:00.22 2km_Schüler 9 M   12 2km_Overall   73
 38  43 HEINKE Niklas  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1997  11:14.44  3:02.07  0:01.57 2km_Schüler 9 M   13 2km_Overall   74
 39  53 HIEBL Sebastian  RC Stadt Haag  GER  München   1998  11:35.82  3:23.45  0:21.38 2km_Schüler 8 M   5 2km_Overall   76
 40  20 RUDERER Matthias  SV Kirchberg Sparte Ski  GER     1998  11:36.27  3:23.90  0:00.45 2km_Schüler 8 M   6 2km_Overall   77
 41  2 SEIDEL Roy  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1998  12:17.95  4:05.58  0:41.68 2km_Schüler 8 M   7 2km_Overall   81
 42  28 Ulbrich Mika  TGV Schotten  GER  Schotten   1998  12:22.83  4:10.46  0:04.88 2km_Schüler 8 M   8 2km_Overall   82
 43  36 BREUNIG Marius  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1998  12:27.30  4:14.93  0:04.47 2km_Schüler 8 M   9 2km_Overall   83
 44  10 KIPAR Felix  BSG FSV Waldheim  GER  Waldheim   1998  12:46.13  4:33.76  0:18.83 2km_Schüler 8 M   10 2km_Overall   86
 45  52 MÜNZBERG Marcel  SV Grün-Weiß Pirna  GER  Pirna   1996  12:55.03  4:42.66  0:08.90 2km_Schüler 10 M   21 2km_Overall   88
 46  37 LAUERER Jakob  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1998  13:08.15  4:55.78  0:13.12 2km_Schüler 8 M   11 2km_Overall   93
 47  31 SCHWEINBERG Markus  SC Fuessen  GER  Fuessen   1999  13:18.32  5:05.95  0:10.17 2km_Schüler 7 M   2 2km_Overall   94
 48  60 VACEK Karel  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     2000  14:01.75  5:49.38  0:43.43 2km_Schüler 6 M   1 2km_Overall   97
 49  57 VALECKA Jan  LK Skoda Plzen  CZE  Plzen   1998  15:06.10  6:53.73  1:04.35 2km_Schüler 8 M   12 2km_Overall   99
 50  39 ALTENBURGER Lennart  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1999  15:39.23  7:26.86  0:33.13 2km_Schüler 7 M   3 2km_Overall   101
 51  32 FIEDLER Josef  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1998  15:42.84  7:30.47  0:03.61 2km_Schüler 8 M   13 2km_Overall   102
 52  50 KOCH Moritz  ESV Nassau  GER  Nassau   2001  19:49.00  11:36.63  4:06.16 2km_Schüler 5 M   1 2km_Overall   107
 53  42 VOIGT Caspar Dennis  PSV Zittau  GER  Kurort Oybin   1999  21:15.32  13:02.95  1:26.32 2km_Schüler 7 M   4 2km_Overall   108
 54  47 MÜNCH Moritz  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   2000  21:29.21  13:16.84  0:13.89 2km_Schüler 6 M   2 2km_Overall   109

Int. Skadi Loppet 2006
MINI Loppet 2006
Klasse: 4km_Overall W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT Ort JG Laufzeit Diff-Best Diff-Rang Altersklasse Rg Overall Rg
 1  108 HYNCICOVA Petra  Dukla Liberec  CZE     1994  11:37.08  0:00.00  0:00.00 4km_Schüler 12 W   1 4km_Overall   8
 2  107 SOVAKOVA Nikol  Dukla Liberec  CZE     1994  11:37.15  0:00.07  0:00.07 4km_Schüler 12 W   2 4km_Overall   9
 3  111 EGERER Sophie  SV Neudorf  GER     1994  11:45.00  0:07.92  0:07.85 4km_Schüler 12 W   3 4km_Overall   12
 4  152 VALISOVA Tereza  LK Skoda Plzen  CZE  Plzen   1995  11:46.20  0:09.12  0:01.20 4km_Schüler 11 W   1 4km_Overall   15
 5  110 WALLNER Sabine  WSV Rabenstein  GER     1995  11:47.99  0:10.91  0:01.79 4km_Schüler 11 W   2 4km_Overall   18
 6  141 SCHRÖTTER Christina  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1995  11:56.11  0:19.03  0:08.12 4km_Schüler 11 W   3 4km_Overall   22
 7  134 KLIMOVA Tereza  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1994  11:56.25  0:19.17  0:00.14 4km_Schüler 12 W   4 4km_Overall   23
 8  135 HULOVCOVA Jana  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1994  11:56.91  0:19.83  0:00.66 4km_Schüler 12 W   5 4km_Overall   24
 9  115 KÖCKRITZ Jenny  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER     1995  11:57.37  0:20.29  0:00.46 4km_Schüler 11 W   4 4km_Overall   26
 10  105 ŠTÁDLEROVÁ Šárka  SV Bayer. Eisenstein  CZE  Železná Ruda   1994  11:57.38  0:20.30  0:00.01 4km_Schüler 12 W   6 4km_Overall   27
 11  104 SAMBERGEROVA Anna  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE  Klatovy   1995  12:02.67  0:25.59  0:05.29 4km_Schüler 11 W   5 4km_Overall   28
 12  149 GSCHWENDTNER Anna  SC Wall  GER  Warngau   1994  12:14.74  0:37.66  0:12.07 4km_Schüler 12 W   7 4km_Overall   33
 13  106 PETRMICHL Diana  SV Bayer. Eisenstein  CZE  Klatovy   1995  12:15.76  0:38.68  0:01.02 4km_Schüler 11 W   6 4km_Overall   34
 14  116 KÖCKRITZ Verena  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER     1995  12:19.41  0:42.33  0:03.65 4km_Schüler 11 W   7 4km_Overall   36
 15  155 STRAUB Andrea  Spvgg Oberkreuzberg  GER     1994  12:21.81  0:44.73  0:02.40 4km_Schüler 12 W   8 4km_Overall   38
 16  128 SCHMIDT Paulina  WSV Weißenstadt  GER  Röslau   1994  12:26.65  0:49.57  0:04.84 4km_Schüler 12 W   9 4km_Overall   39
 17  109 LACHMANN Sara  SV Neudorf  GER     1994  12:29.84  0:52.76  0:03.19 4km_Schüler 12 W   10 4km_Overall   41
 18  102 HARTMANN Sandra  TSV Rauenstein  GER  Rauenstein   1994  12:30.05  0:52.97  0:00.21 4km_Schüler 12 W   11 4km_Overall   42
 19  126 DENGLER Nina  WSV Rabenstein  GER     1995  12:32.12  0:55.04  0:02.07 4km_Schüler 11 W   8 4km_Overall   43
 20  153 LETTL Julia  Spvgg Oberkreuzberg  GER     1995  12:32.14  0:55.06  0:00.02 4km_Schüler 11 W   9 4km_Overall   44
 21  136 MONDLOVA Katerina  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1994  12:43.56  1:06.48  0:11.42 4km_Schüler 12 W   12 4km_Overall   47
 22  124 KLOß Linda  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1995  12:55.00  1:17.92  0:11.44 4km_Schüler 11 W   10 4km_Overall   52
 23  142 SCHRÖTTER Verena  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1995  13:02.78  1:25.70  0:07.78 4km_Schüler 11 W   11 4km_Overall   54
 24  120 RICHTER Juliane  Bertsdorfer SV  GER     1995  13:03.04  1:25.96  0:00.26 4km_Schüler 11 W   12 4km_Overall   55
 25  151 ZAJICKOVA Svetlana  Sokol Stachy  CZE  Praha   1994  13:16.11  1:39.03  0:13.07 4km_Schüler 12 W   13 4km_Overall   58
 26  113 KITTELL Saskia  TSV Leuna  GER     1994  13:17.90  1:40.82  0:01.79 4km_Schüler 12 W   14 4km_Overall   59
 27  125 MICHAEL Marie  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1995  13:23.00  1:45.92  0:05.10 4km_Schüler 11 W   13 4km_Overall   60
 28  119 KÖHLER Luisa  Ski-Club-Kottmar e. V.  GER   1994  13:23.58  1:46.50  0:00.58 4km_Schüler 12 W   15 4km_Overall   61
 29  121 SPILA Anna  Bertsdorfer SV  GER     1994  13:25.39  1:48.31  0:01.81 4km_Schüler 12 W   16 4km_Overall   62
 30  132 HUDECKOVA Veronika  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1995  13:33.21  1:56.13  0:07.82 4km_Schüler 11 W   14 4km_Overall   63
 31  130 DANKOVA Tereza  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1995  13:43.99  2:06.91  0:10.78 4km_Schüler 11 W   15 4km_Overall   64
 32  148 NEUMANN Franziska  SC Furth i.W.  GER     1994  13:45.84  2:08.76  0:01.85 4km_Schüler 12 W   17 4km_Overall   65
 33  154 STRAUB Katja  Spvgg Oberkreuzberg  GER     1994  13:45.85  2:08.77  0:00.01 4km_Schüler 12 W   18 4km_Overall   66
 34  100 WOLF Lucy  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1995  14:07.59  2:30.51  0:21.74 4km_Schüler 11 W   16 4km_Overall   71
 35  122 ERTL Karin  SV Kirchberg Sparte Ski  GER     1994  14:25.04  2:47.96  0:17.45 4km_Schüler 12 W   19 4km_Overall   74
 36  118 BURKHART Sophie  Ski-Club-Kottmar e. V.  GER   1995  14:28.26  2:51.18  0:03.22 4km_Schüler 11 W   17 4km_Overall   75
 37  137 BERGER Lisa  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1995  14:28.49  2:51.41  0:00.23 4km_Schüler 11 W   18 4km_Overall   76
 38  156 EPP Anna-Lena  SCMK Hirschau  GER  Hirschau   1995  14:41.23  3:04.15  0:12.74 4km_Schüler 11 W   19 4km_Overall   77
 39  127 REIBER Marlene  TGV Schotten  GER     1995  14:48.65  3:11.57  0:07.42 4km_Schüler 11 W   20 4km_Overall   80
 40  114 JINA Elisabeth  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1994  14:49.47  3:12.39  0:00.82 4km_Schüler 12 W   20 4km_Overall   81
 41  144 No Name available           15:12.01  3:34.93  0:22.54 4km_Schüler 12 W   21 4km_Overall   83
 42  133 VACHOVA Klara  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1995  15:20.99  3:43.91  0:08.98 4km_Schüler 11 W   21 4km_Overall   84
 43  103 RICHTER Luisa  SV Großwaltersdorf  GER  Eppendorf/Ot Großwaltersdorf   1995  15:21.14  3:44.06  0:00.15 4km_Schüler 11 W   22 4km_Overall   85
 44  150 SCHÖBERL Isabel  TSV Flossenburg  GER  Flossenburg   1995  15:26.27  3:49.19  0:05.13 4km_Schüler 11 W   23 4km_Overall   86
 45  112 BERNSTEIN Julia  TSV Leuna  GER     1994  15:38.62  4:01.54  0:12.35 4km_Schüler 12 W   22 4km_Overall   88
 46  139 ROMEIS Laura  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1994  15:58.29  4:21.21  0:19.67 4km_Schüler 12 W   23 4km_Overall   89
 47  145 HERTWIG Franzi  ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland  GER     1995  16:10.94  4:33.86  0:12.65 4km_Schüler 11 W   24 4km_Overall   91
 48  146 MASENDORF Lina  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1995  16:21.98  4:44.90  0:11.04 4km_Schüler 11 W   25 4km_Overall   92
 49  123 SPORKERT Lena  SV Kirchberg Sparte Ski  GER     1995  16:54.38  5:17.30  0:32.40 4km_Schüler 11 W   26 4km_Overall   95
 50  131 KOSKOVA Radka  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1995  17:26.95  5:49.87  0:32.57 4km_Schüler 11 W   27 4km_Overall   96
 51  101 KARNAGEL Jasmin  SV Lok Eilenburg  GER     1995  17:37.16  6:00.08  0:10.21 4km_Schüler 11 W   28 4km_Overall   97

Int. Skadi Loppet 2006
MINI Loppet 2006
Klasse: 4km_Overall M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT Ort JG Laufzeit Diff-Best Diff-Rang Altersklasse Rg Overall Rg
 1  38 DEVIGNEUX Matthias  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1994  10:36.40  0:00.00  0:00.00 4km_Schüler 12 M   1 4km_Overall   1
 2  1 METZLAFF Michel  SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V.  GER     1994  10:37.00  0:00.60  0:00.60 4km_Schüler 12 M   2 4km_Overall   2
 3  12 WERNER Janik  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1994  10:38.27  0:01.87  0:01.27 4km_Schüler 12 M   3 4km_Overall   3
 4  41 OTTAWA Felix  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1994  11:10.45  0:34.05  0:32.18 4km_Schüler 12 M   4 4km_Overall   4
 5  24 VOGL Johannes  SC Spiegelau e.V.  GER     1995  11:21.76  0:45.36  0:11.31 4km_Schüler 11 M   1 4km_Overall   5
 6  47 WÜRZ Maximilian  SC Furth i.W.  GER     1995  11:28.67  0:52.27  0:06.91 4km_Schüler 11 M   2 4km_Overall   6
 7  54 PESL Jan  TJ Sokol Stachy  GER  Prachatice   1994  11:29.46  0:53.06  0:00.79 4km_Schüler 12 M   5 4km_Overall   7
 8  23 DENGLER Maximilian  WSV Rabenstein  GER     1994  11:41.04  1:04.64  0:11.58 4km_Schüler 12 M   6 4km_Overall   10
 9  57 WEH Matthias  WSV Isny  GER  Isny   1994  11:41.15  1:04.75  0:00.11 4km_Schüler 12 M   7 4km_Overall   11
 10  6 ESCHER Tobias  SV Neudorf-Sehma  GER     1994  11:45.17  1:08.77  0:04.02 4km_Schüler 12 M   8 4km_Overall   13
 11  49 SCHWANITZ Ludwig  TSV Flossenburg  GER  Flossenburg   1994  11:45.98  1:09.58  0:00.81 4km_Schüler 12 M   9 4km_Overall   14
 12  10 LAUMER Phillipp  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1994  11:47.28  1:10.88  0:01.30 4km_Schüler 12 M   10 4km_Overall   16
 13  50 SCHWANITZ Manfred  TSV Flossenburg  GER  Flossenburg   1994  11:47.80  1:11.40  0:00.52 4km_Schüler 12 M   11 4km_Overall   17
 14  13 WERNER Markus  SC Münchberg  GER     1994  11:48.15  1:11.75  0:00.35 4km_Schüler 12 M   12 4km_Overall   19
 15  5 GREIFF Niklas  SK Oker  GER  Bad Harzburg   1995  11:49.87  1:13.47  0:01.72 4km_Schüler 11 M   3 4km_Overall   20
 16  40 GOMEZ- ISLINGER Leopold  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1995  11:55.90  1:19.50  0:06.03 4km_Schüler 11 M   4 4km_Overall   21
 17  26 ZETTERBERG Adam  Valbo AIF  SWE  Gävle   1995  11:56.95  1:20.55  0:01.05 4km_Schüler 11 M   5 4km_Overall   25
 18  39 THURNBAUER Michael  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1994  12:03.10  1:26.70  0:06.15 4km_Schüler 12 M   13 4km_Overall   29
 19  25 ACHATZ Jonas  SC Spiegelau e.V.  GER     1994  12:07.42  1:31.02  0:04.32 4km_Schüler 12 M   14 4km_Overall   30
 20  8 BAUERMEISTER Fabian  SV Herrmannsacker  GER  Wollersleben   1994  12:08.34  1:31.94  0:00.92 4km_Schüler 12 M   15 4km_Overall   31
 21  36 NIESNER Timo  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER     1995  12:09.22  1:32.82  0:00.88 4km_Schüler 11 M   6 4km_Overall   32
 22  46 BERGMANN Marcel  SC Buntenbock  GER  Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1994  12:19.00  1:42.60  0:09.78 4km_Schüler 12 M   16 4km_Overall   35
 23  7 MORGENSTERN Moritz  SK Oker  GER  Bad Harzburg   1994  12:20.92  1:44.52  0:01.92 4km_Schüler 12 M   17 4km_Overall   37
 24  15 HAHN Dominik  Ski-Club-Kottmar e.V.  GER   1995  12:28.36  1:51.96  0:07.44 4km_Schüler 11 M   7 4km_Overall   40
 25  33 WALCH Oliver  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1995  12:41.42  2:05.02  0:13.06 4km_Schüler 11 M   8 4km_Overall   45
 26  22 MEY Oliver  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1994  12:42.22  2:05.82  0:00.80 4km_Schüler 12 M   18 4km_Overall   46
 27  51 TOLAR David  LK Skoda  CZE  Plzen   1995  12:49.57  2:13.17  0:07.35 4km_Schüler 11 M   9 4km_Overall   48
 28  27 ULBRICH Marvin  TGV Schotten  GER     1995  12:50.00  2:13.60  0:00.43 4km_Schüler 11 M   10 4km_Overall   49
 29  55 KROVPA Ondrej  Sokol Stachy  CZE  Prachadice   1994  12:51.00  2:14.60  0:01.00 4km_Schüler 12 M   19 4km_Overall   50
 30  18 GROßER Thomas  Bertsdorfer SV  GER     1995  12:52.09  2:15.69  0:01.09 4km_Schüler 11 M   11 4km_Overall   51
 31  28 GOSS Fabian  TGV Schotten  GER     1994  13:00.06  2:23.66  0:07.97 4km_Schüler 12 M   20 4km_Overall   53
 32  16 MITTAG- Stephan  Ski-Club-Kottmar e. V.  GER   1994  13:04.41  2:28.01  0:04.35 4km_Schüler 12 M   21 4km_Overall   56
 33  19 FEUERECKER Frank  wsv patersdorf  GER  Geiersthal   1994  13:12.95  2:36.55  0:08.54 4km_Schüler 12 M   22 4km_Overall   57
 34  56 HINKOFER Bernhard  WSV Patersdorf  GER  Zachenberg   1994  13:47.47  3:11.07  0:34.52 4km_Schüler 12 M   23 4km_Overall   67
 35  3 SCHMID Bernhard  SV Söchering  GER     1994  13:51.16  3:14.76  0:03.69 4km_Schüler 12 M   24 4km_Overall   68
 36  17 ZINNER Jakob  Ski-Club-Kottmar e. V.  GER   1994  13:51.85  3:15.45  0:00.69 4km_Schüler 12 M   25 4km_Overall   69
 37  52 MATEJKA Tomas  LK Skoda  CZE  Plzen   1994  14:05.75  3:29.35  0:13.90 4km_Schüler 12 M   26 4km_Overall   70
 38  31 KANDERA Jiri  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE     1995  14:17.72  3:41.32  0:11.97 4km_Schüler 11 M   12 4km_Overall   72
 39  29 STREUBER Kevin  TGV Schotten  GER     1994  14:21.01  3:44.61  0:03.29 4km_Schüler 12 M   27 4km_Overall   73
 40  34 GÖTZ Andreas  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1995  14:43.15  4:06.75  0:22.14 4km_Schüler 11 M   13 4km_Overall   78
 41  43 CREUZBURG Tom    GER  Buchheim   1994  14:47.25  4:10.85  0:04.10 4km_Schüler 12 M   28 4km_Overall   79
 42  14 FISCHER Franz  WSV Patersdorf  GER  Patersdorf   1995  14:56.00  4:19.60  0:08.75 4km_Schüler 11 M   14 4km_Overall   82
 43  20 RUDERER Josef  SV Kirchberg Sparte Ski  GER     1995  15:26.42  4:50.02  0:30.42 4km_Schüler 11 M   15 4km_Overall   87
 44  21 FABIANSKI Sebastian  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1994  16:09.26  5:32.86  0:42.84 4km_Schüler 12 M   29 4km_Overall   90
 45  35 HEIN Dominik  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER     1994  16:34.19  5:57.79  0:24.93 4km_Schüler 12 M   30 4km_Overall   93
 46  11 PACHALY Florian  SC Aising-Pang  GER     1995  16:38.26  6:01.86  0:04.07 4km_Schüler 11 M   16 4km_Overall   94
 47  44 BECHYNSKY Radek  CK Budvar Tabor  CZE  Veseli Nad Luznici   1994  17:59.59  7:23.19  1:21.33 4km_Schüler 12 M   31 4km_Overall   98
 48  42 PNACEK Tomas  Fenix Ski- Team  CZE     1994  19:22.37  8:45.97  1:22.78 4km_Schüler 12 M   32 4km_Overall   99