Int. SUBARU Skadi Loppet 2005
Bodenmais (GER), 20.3.2005
Klasse: 42km_Overall M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG  ZWZ 1  Rg  ZWZ 1-ZWZ2  Rg  ZWZ 2  Rg  ZWZ 1 - Ziel  Rg  ZWZ 2 - Ziel  Rg  Ziel  Rg Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  109 SLECHTA Daniel  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1976 35:40.07 (4) 48:26.03 (1) 1:24:06.10 (1) 1:09:43.37 (1) 21:17.34 (1) 1:45:23.44 (1)  0:00.00  0:00.00 42km_Herren 21   1
 2  141 SCHNEIDER Erik  SV 90 Gräfenroda  GER   1983 35:39.49 (2) 48:49.40 (2) 1:24:28.89 (2) 1:10:48.65 (2) 21:59.25 (4) 1:46:28.14 (2)  1:04.70  1:04.70 42km_Herren 21   2
 3  75 KOZISEK Dusan  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1983 35:39.64 (3) 48:50.17 (3) 1:24:29.81 (3) 1:10:48.82 (3) 21:58.65 (3) 1:46:28.46 (3)  1:05.02  0:00.32 42km_Herren 21   3
 4  60 ULLMANN Steve  WSC Erzgebirge  GER   1984 35:40.60 (5) 48:53.61 (5) 1:24:34.21 (5) 1:10:51.59 (4) 21:57.98 (2) 1:46:32.19 (4)  1:08.75  0:03.73 42km_Herren 21   4
 5  108 MILZ Peter  Swix-Team 2005  GER   1964 35:41.20 (6) 48:50.91 (4) 1:24:32.11 (4) 1:11:49.17 (5) 22:58.26 (6) 1:47:30.37 (5)  2:06.93  0:58.18 42km_Herren 41   1
 6  51 SUTTER Martin  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1980 35:43.03 (8) 49:53.77 (6) 1:25:36.80 (7) 1:13:05.48 (6) 23:11.71 (7) 1:48:48.51 (6)  3:25.07  1:18.14 42km_Herren 21   5
 7  115 THONFELD Frank  TSG Hammerbrücke Team Sport Albert Ross.  GER   1979 35:38.75 (1) 49:57.04 (7) 1:25:35.79 (6) 1:13:13.78 (8) 23:16.74 (8) 1:48:52.53 (7)  3:29.09  0:04.02 42km_Herren 21   6
 8  74 NEUBER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1971 35:41.51 (7) 50:10.10 (8) 1:25:51.61 (8) 1:13:28.35 (9) 23:18.25 (9) 1:49:09.86 (8)  3:46.42  0:17.33 42km_Herren 31   1
 9  52 SUTTER Stefan  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1982 36:53.76 (13) 50:33.54 (9) 1:27:27.30 (10) 1:13:13.25 (7) 22:39.71 (5) 1:50:07.01 (9)  4:43.57  0:57.15 42km_Herren 21   7
 10  161 BERNSTEIN Josef  Sport-Team Buhler  GER   1984 36:16.18 (10) 51:07.63 (10) 1:27:23.81 (9) 1:14:35.13 (10) 23:27.50 (10) 1:50:51.31 (10)  5:27.87  0:44.30 42km_Herren 21   8
 11  5 FISCHER Nils  SG Holzhau  GER   1985 35:57.86 (9) 52:17.25 (13) 1:28:15.11 (11) 1:16:16.32 (13) 23:59.07 (13) 1:52:14.18 (11)  6:50.74  1:22.87 42km_Junioren M   1
 12  68 GROßE Ralf  PSV Zittau  GER   1973 36:41.62 (12) 52:03.35 (12) 1:28:44.97 (12) 1:15:34.13 (11) 23:30.78 (11) 1:52:15.75 (12)  6:52.31  0:01.57 42km_Herren 31   2
 13  162 AMPSSLER Andreas  Team Sport Buhler  GER   1976 37:08.65 (14) 52:00.37 (11) 1:29:09.02 (13) 1:16:11.50 (12) 24:11.13 (15) 1:53:20.15 (13)  7:56.71  1:04.40 42km_Herren 21   9
 14  118 ALBERT Sven  Team Sport Albert  GER   1971 37:25.75 (19) 53:09.52 (17) 1:30:35.27 (16) 1:16:51.89 (14) 23:42.37 (12) 1:54:17.64 (14)  8:54.20  0:57.49 42km_Herren 31   3
 15  90 SEIDEL Bertram  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1969 37:14.44 (15) 53:02.68 (16) 1:30:17.12 (15) 1:17:08.56 (15) 24:05.88 (14) 1:54:23.00 (15)  8:59.56  0:05.36 42km_Herren 36   1
 16  57 FISCHER Andreas  König-Ludwig-Lauf-Verein  GER   1975 38:09.98 (24) 52:53.51 (14) 1:31:03.49 (18) 1:17:11.43 (16) 24:17.92 (17) 1:55:21.41 (16)  9:57.97  0:58.41 42km_Herren 21   10
 17  139 BOSIN Marcello  Cauriol  ITA   1967 36:33.34 (11) 53:32.05 (20) 1:30:05.39 (14) 1:19:06.58 (26) 25:34.53 (34) 1:55:39.92 (17)  10:16.48  0:18.51 42km_Herren 36   2
 18  71 HELBIG Steffen  Pulsschlag Erzgebirge eV  GER   1966 37:17.70 (16) 53:23.91 (18) 1:30:41.61 (17) 1:18:34.81 (22) 25:10.90 (27) 1:55:52.51 (18)  10:29.07  0:12.59 42km_Herren 36   3
 19  119 MROZINSKI Jakub  Klub Sportowy-Sniezka Karpacz  POL   1975 37:35.22 (20) 54:02.25 (25) 1:31:37.47 (20) 1:18:22.36 (20) 24:20.11 (18) 1:55:57.58 (19)  10:34.14  0:05.07 42km_Herren 21   11
 20  23 PTATSCHEK Hans  DAV Assling  GER   1961 37:21.29 (18) 54:22.15 (26) 1:31:43.44 (23) 1:18:38.14 (23) 24:15.99 (16) 1:55:59.43 (20)  10:35.99  0:01.85 42km_Herren 41   2
 21  114 BERANEK Jan  USK CS Plzen  CZE   1972 38:18.33 (25) 53:24.17 (19) 1:31:42.50 (22) 1:17:44.46 (17) 24:20.29 (19) 1:56:02.79 (21)  10:39.35  0:03.36 42km_Herren 31   4
 22  103 SILA Patrick  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1974 37:48.15 (21) 53:48.41 (22) 1:31:36.56 (19) 1:18:23.30 (21) 24:34.89 (21) 1:56:11.45 (22)  10:48.01  0:08.66 42km_Herren 31   5
 23  50 REICHART Hans-Werner  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1971 38:05.02 (22) 53:46.08 (21) 1:31:51.10 (24) 1:18:14.04 (19) 24:27.96 (20) 1:56:19.06 (23)  10:55.62  0:07.61 42km_Herren 31   6
 24  73 PENNER Viktor  TSV Moenchroeden  GER   1969 38:44.27 (31) 52:58.00 (15) 1:31:42.27 (21) 1:18:12.82 (18) 25:14.82 (29) 1:56:57.09 (24)  11:33.65  0:38.03 42km_Herren 36   4
 25  2 SCHMIDT Werner  SC Gefrees  GER   1962 38:20.04 (26) 54:01.41 (24) 1:32:21.45 (26) 1:18:38.23 (24) 24:36.82 (22) 1:56:58.27 (25)  11:34.83  0:01.18 42km_Herren 41   3
 26  121 WURM Norbert  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1960 38:05.79 (23) 53:56.45 (23) 1:32:02.24 (25) 1:18:54.26 (25) 24:57.81 (26) 1:57:00.05 (26)  11:36.61  0:01.78 42km_Herren 41   4
 27  131 PETR Pavel  Loko Pardubice  CZE   1969 38:30.39 (28) 54:38.59 (27) 1:33:08.98 (27) 1:19:52.56 (28) 25:13.97 (28) 1:58:22.95 (27)  12:59.51  1:22.90 42km_Herren 36   5
 28  93 SEIDEL Thomas  VSC Klingenthal / Team Sport Albert  GER   1983 39:06.26 (34) 54:42.17 (28) 1:33:48.43 (29) 1:19:32.91 (27) 24:50.74 (25) 1:58:39.17 (28)  13:15.73  0:16.22 42km_Herren 21   12
 29  28 GEORGI Mario  SG Holzhau  GER   1985 38:35.83 (29) 55:37.63 (34) 1:34:13.46 (32) 1:20:24.64 (29) 24:47.01 (23) 1:59:00.47 (29)  13:37.03  0:21.30 42km_Junioren M   2
 30  65 FRÖHLICH Mike  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1964 38:29.31 (27) 55:03.89 (29) 1:33:33.20 (28) 1:20:35.70 (30) 25:31.81 (32) 1:59:05.01 (30)  13:41.57  0:04.54 42km_Herren 41   5
 31  85 REISSIG Kay-Uwe  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1972 38:40.78 (30) 55:07.79 (30) 1:33:48.57 (30) 1:21:11.24 (34) 26:03.45 (49) 1:59:52.02 (31)  14:28.58  0:47.01 42km_Herren 31   7
 32  117 CONRAD Alexander  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1985 37:18.57 (17) 56:41.55 (44) 1:34:00.12 (31) 1:23:11.77 (52) 26:30.22 (55) 2:00:30.34 (32)  15:06.90  0:38.32 42km_Junioren M   3
 33  53 GARHAMMER Karl  Spvgg Oberkreuzberg  GER   1964 39:47.24 (40) 55:26.15 (32) 1:35:13.39 (35) 1:21:00.68 (32) 25:34.53 (34) 2:00:47.92 (33)  15:24.48  0:17.58 42km_Herren 41   6
 34  147 KRIEGER Stefan  Skiclub Davos  GER   1970 39:39.83 (38) 55:31.77 (33) 1:35:11.60 (34) 1:21:10.55 (33) 25:38.78 (37) 2:00:50.38 (34)  15:26.94  0:02.46 42km_Herren 31   8
 35  32 LEHMANN Dr. Uwe  Skiclub Carlsfeld  GER   1962 40:08.98 (46) 55:59.47 (36) 1:36:08.45 (41) 1:20:47.75 (31) 24:48.28 (24) 2:00:56.73 (35)  15:33.29  0:06.35 42km_Herren 41   7
 36  43 GERSTENGARBE Jörg  SC Willingen  GER   1973 39:50.79 (41) 55:23.63 (31) 1:35:14.42 (36) 1:21:13.98 (35) 25:50.35 (39) 2:01:04.77 (36)  15:41.33  0:08.04 42km_Herren 31   9
 37  97 THOMA Holger  SZ Brend  GER   1971 38:46.84 (32) 56:17.07 (39) 1:35:03.91 (33) 1:22:43.41 (46) 26:26.34 (53) 2:01:30.25 (37)  16:06.81  0:25.48 42km_Herren 31   10
 38  56 ISEN Berni  König-Ludwig-Lauf-Verein  GER   1971 38:48.07 (33) 57:21.60 (53) 1:36:09.67 (42) 1:22:50.83 (49) 25:29.23 (30) 2:01:38.90 (38)  16:15.46  0:08.65 42km_Herren 31   11
 39  45 FISNAR Jiri  Biela Stopa Kremnica  SVK   1976 40:05.19 (44) 56:16.79 (38) 1:36:21.98 (43) 1:21:46.15 (36) 25:29.36 (31) 2:01:51.34 (39)  16:27.90  0:12.44 42km_Herren 21   13
 40  69 GÖTZEL Conrad  Team Sport Albert  GER   1982 39:10.65 (35) 56:41.53 (43) 1:35:52.18 (38) 1:22:41.75 (44) 26:00.22 (43) 2:01:52.40 (40)  16:28.96  0:01.06 42km_Herren 21   14
 41  113 WITULSKI Waldemar  Bieg Piastow  POL   1960 39:44.35 (39) 56:13.43 (37) 1:35:57.78 (39) 1:22:08.81 (38) 25:55.38 (42) 2:01:53.16 (41)  16:29.72  0:00.76 42km_Herren 41   8
 42  367 KOVARIK Oldrich  Chodov  CZE   1958 39:18.26 (36) 56:27.49 (41) 1:35:45.75 (37) 1:22:42.34 (45) 26:14.85 (52) 2:02:00.60 (42)  16:37.16  0:07.44 42km_Herren 46   1
 43  101 TREUDE Harald  SV Lützel  GER   1977 39:34.80 (37) 56:23.98 (40) 1:35:58.78 (40) 1:22:27.40 (39) 26:03.42 (48) 2:02:02.20 (43)  16:38.76  0:01.60 42km_Herren 21   15
 44  95 KRAVACEK David  Skimarathon ASK Blansko  CZE   1971 40:01.33 (43) 56:28.34 (42) 1:36:29.67 (44) 1:22:30.42 (41) 26:02.08 (45) 2:02:31.75 (44)  17:08.31  0:29.55 42km_Herren 31   12
 45  321 MAIER Viktor  SV Finsterau  GER   1957 40:27.02 (53) 56:53.90 (49) 1:37:20.92 (48) 1:22:27.82 (40) 25:33.92 (33) 2:02:54.84 (45)  17:31.40  0:23.09 42km_Herren 46   2
 46  338 KRALLER Ferdinand  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1951 40:20.30 (51) 56:46.17 (45) 1:37:06.47 (46) 1:22:48.84 (47) 26:02.67 (46) 2:03:09.14 (46)  17:45.70  0:14.30 42km_Herren 51   1
 47  409 DRESCHER Klaus  WSV Bad Tölz  GER   1956 40:18.32 (50) 56:49.51 (46) 1:37:07.83 (47) 1:22:55.54 (50) 26:06.03 (50) 2:03:13.86 (47)  17:50.42  0:04.72 42km_Herren 46   3
 48  12 HOLZHEY Lutz  ESV Nassau  GER   1962 40:17.15 (49) 57:12.38 (52) 1:37:29.53 (49) 1:23:07.65 (51) 25:55.27 (41) 2:03:24.80 (48)  18:01.36  0:10.94 42km_Herren 41   9
 49  16 HAU Heinrich  SC Lanzenhain  GER   1961 40:54.29 (60) 56:53.13 (48) 1:37:47.42 (51) 1:22:33.42 (43) 25:40.29 (38) 2:03:27.71 (49)  18:04.27  0:02.91 42km_Herren 41   10
 50  22 JIRASEK Pavel  Spartak Police Nad Metují  CZE   1962 40:38.75 (54) 56:57.42 (50) 1:37:36.17 (50) 1:22:50.20 (48) 25:52.78 (40) 2:03:28.95 (50)  18:05.51  0:01.24 42km_Herren 41   11
 51  314 DRAHORAD Ctirad  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1959 41:01.77 (61) 56:57.94 (51) 1:37:59.71 (52) 1:22:33.26 (42) 25:35.32 (36) 2:03:35.03 (51)  18:11.59  0:06.08 42km_Herren 46   4
 52  257 EGGERSBERGER Sepp  SV Waakirchen  GER   1956 40:16.52 (48) 56:49.77 (47) 1:37:06.29 (45) 1:23:19.53 (53) 26:29.76 (54) 2:03:36.05 (52)  18:12.61  0:01.02 42km_Herren 46   5
 53  78 HOFMANN Rico  SC Bad Gastein  AUT   1973 42:06.17 (75) 55:56.63 (35) 1:38:02.80 (54) 1:21:57.21 (37) 26:00.58 (44) 2:04:03.38 (53)  18:39.94  0:27.33 42km_Herren 31   13
 54  149 NOACK Noe  TV Altötting  GER   1963 39:58.93 (42) 58:23.03 (57) 1:38:21.96 (56) 1:24:26.26 (54) 26:03.23 (47) 2:04:25.19 (54)  19:01.75  0:21.81 42km_Herren 41   12
 55  62 SCHÖNBERGER Stefan  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1962 40:14.24 (47) 57:47.29 (55) 1:38:01.53 (53) 1:24:34.98 (55) 26:47.69 (59) 2:04:49.22 (55)  19:25.78  0:24.03 42km_Herren 41   13
 56  89 KIRCHNER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1969 40:06.35 (45) 58:13.39 (56) 1:38:19.74 (55) 1:25:01.45 (57) 26:48.06 (60) 2:05:07.80 (56)  19:44.36  0:18.58 42km_Herren 36   6
 57  317 FICHTL Helmut  König Ludwig Skilanglauf e. v.  GER   1959 40:23.26 (52) 58:27.41 (58) 1:38:50.67 (58) 1:25:10.03 (58) 26:42.62 (56) 2:05:33.29 (57)  20:09.85  0:25.49 42km_Herren 46   6
 58  99 SCHÖFERLE Andreas  Rettenberg  GER   1961 40:47.91 (57) 57:35.86 (54) 1:38:23.77 (57) 1:24:46.35 (56) 27:10.49 (63) 2:05:34.26 (58)  20:10.82  0:00.97 42km_Herren 41   14
 59  67 GROßE Frank  PSV Zittau Ski  GER   1962 40:45.31 (56) 58:46.27 (60) 1:39:31.58 (59) 1:26:00.92 (62) 27:14.65 (66) 2:06:46.23 (59)  21:22.79  1:11.97 42km_Herren 41   15
 60  135 HUBER Thomas  SC Villingen  GER   1968 41:26.82 (64) 58:42.61 (59) 1:40:09.43 (61) 1:25:26.06 (60) 26:43.45 (57) 2:06:52.88 (60)  21:29.44  0:06.65 42km_Herren 36   7
 61  35 ACHATZ Thomas  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1963 40:52.87 (59) 58:46.40 (61) 1:39:39.27 (60) 1:26:08.92 (64) 27:22.52 (69) 2:07:01.79 (61)  21:38.35  0:08.91 42km_Herren 41   16
 62  25 SIEGELIN Frank  TSV Mönchröden  GER   1969 42:03.79 (74) 59:10.71 (65) 1:41:14.50 (69) 1:25:20.61 (59) 26:09.90 (51) 2:07:24.40 (62)  22:00.96  0:22.61 42km_Herren 36   8
 63  33 FLADE Matthias  Ski-Club Münchberg e.V.  GER   1979 41:06.50 (62) 59:07.39 (64) 1:40:13.89 (62) 1:26:21.27 (66) 27:13.88 (65) 2:07:27.77 (63)  22:04.33  0:03.37 42km_Herren 21   16
 64  110 HIRTH Max  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1982 41:46.56 (72) 59:04.81 (63) 1:40:51.37 (67) 1:25:50.13 (61) 26:45.32 (58) 2:07:36.69 (64)  22:13.25  0:08.92 42km_Herren 21   17
 65  350 SYKORA Jiri  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1951 41:34.85 (68) 59:01.54 (62) 1:40:36.39 (65) 1:26:06.39 (63) 27:04.85 (62) 2:07:41.24 (65)  22:17.80  0:04.55 42km_Herren 51   2
 66  82 WAGENFÜHR Thomas  Ski-Club Davos  SUI   1971 41:28.47 (65) 59:16.43 (66) 1:40:44.90 (66) 1:26:15.18 (65) 26:58.75 (61) 2:07:43.65 (66)  22:20.21  0:02.41 42km_Herren 31   14
 67  48 OISCHINGER Pauli  König Ludwig Skilanglauf e. v.  GER   1979 40:41.50 (55) 59:38.38 (68) 1:40:19.88 (63) 1:27:11.87 (68) 27:33.49 (72) 2:07:53.37 (67)  22:29.93  0:09.72 42km_Herren 21   18
 68  36 SIX Tobias  WSV Sankt Englmar  GER   1986 40:51.58 (58) 59:44.49 (69) 1:40:36.07 (64) 1:27:19.29 (69) 27:34.80 (73) 2:08:10.87 (68)  22:47.43  0:17.50 42km_Junioren M   4
 69  127 ITTMANN Machiel  Vasa Sport  NED   1969 41:43.14 (71) 59:22.20 (67) 1:41:05.34 (68) 1:26:43.82 (67) 27:21.62 (68) 2:08:26.96 (69)  23:03.52  0:16.09 42km_Herren 36   9
 70  7 WINKLER Matthias  TRI-Team Kleinwalsertal  AUT   1967 41:12.77 (63) 1:00:04.59 (71) 1:41:17.36 (70) 1:27:19.72 (70) 27:15.13 (67) 2:08:32.49 (70)  23:09.05  0:05.53 42km_Herren 36   10
 71  384 KLÖTZER Günter  WSV Weissenstadt  GER   1943 42:27.40 (76) 59:56.59 (70) 1:42:23.99 (73) 1:27:26.99 (71) 27:30.40 (71) 2:09:54.39 (71)  24:30.95  1:21.90 42km_Herren 61   1
 72  163 MALECEK Martin  EKONOM PRAHA  CZE   1975 41:37.90 (69) 1:00:40.54 (77) 1:42:18.44 (72) 1:28:29.87 (76) 27:49.33 (78) 2:10:07.77 (72)  24:44.33  0:13.38 42km_Herren 21   19
 73  17 HERBST Andreas  Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz  GER   1975 41:33.35 (67) 1:00:13.95 (72) 1:41:47.30 (71) 1:28:52.93 (78) 28:38.98 (94) 2:10:26.28 (73)  25:02.84  0:18.51 42km_Herren 21   20
 74  421 FEHRER Franz  VSC Garham  GER   1959 42:35.42 (80) 1:00:28.03 (73) 1:43:03.45 (76) 1:28:10.09 (72) 27:42.06 (75) 2:10:45.51 (74)  25:22.07  0:19.23 42km_Herren 46   7
 75  335 FRIEDEMANN Ullrich  SV 05 Auerbach  GER   1946 42:33.87 (79) 1:00:34.00 (75) 1:43:07.87 (77) 1:28:21.16 (74) 27:47.16 (77) 2:10:55.03 (75)  25:31.59  0:09.52 42km_Herren 56   1
 76  59 SEELK Konrad  TuS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1961 42:44.79 (83) 1:01:04.43 (79) 1:43:49.22 (79) 1:28:16.12 (73) 27:11.69 (64) 2:11:00.91 (76)  25:37.47  0:05.88 42km_Herren 41   17
 77  94 FISCHER Andreas  fischer-events.de  GER   1973 41:31.63 (66) 1:01:03.70 (78) 1:42:35.33 (74) 1:29:58.49 (84) 28:54.79 (99) 2:11:30.12 (77)  26:06.68  0:29.21 42km_Herren 31   15
 78  49 FREISSL Christian  König Ludwig Skilanglauf e. v.  GER   1963 42:29.63 (77) 1:01:10.00 (81) 1:43:39.63 (78) 1:29:01.07 (79) 27:51.07 (80) 2:11:30.70 (78)  26:07.26  0:00.58 42km_Herren 41   18
 79  414 ENGL Hermann  TSV Falkenstein  GER   1958 43:15.53 (86) 1:00:33.93 (74) 1:43:49.46 (80) 1:28:44.21 (77) 28:10.28 (83) 2:11:59.74 (79)  26:36.30  0:29.04 42km_Herren 46   8
 80  401 ZELLER Zbynek  TJ Semily  CZE   1955 43:32.26 (93) 1:00:39.15 (76) 1:44:11.41 (82) 1:28:28.71 (75) 27:49.56 (79) 2:12:00.97 (80)  26:37.53  0:01.23 42km_Herren 46   9
 81  136 SCHÖNTHIER Joachim  SC Villingen  GER   1967 42:33.78 (78) 1:01:24.24 (83) 1:43:58.02 (81) 1:29:29.37 (81) 28:05.13 (81) 2:12:03.15 (81)  26:39.71  0:02.18 42km_Herren 36   11
 82  79 RICHTER Mike  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER   1979 41:39.35 (70) 1:01:08.18 (80) 1:42:47.53 (75) 1:30:28.53 (89) 29:20.35 (103) 2:12:07.88 (82)  26:44.44  0:04.73 42km_Herren 21   21
 83  31 SCHREITER Markus  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1984 43:21.50 (90) 1:01:22.88 (82) 1:44:44.38 (86) 1:29:29.14 (80) 28:06.26 (82) 2:12:50.64 (83)  27:27.20  0:42.76 42km_Herren 21   22
 84  341 MÄNNEL Harald  OL Team Wehrsdorf  GER   1955 43:16.66 (87) 1:01:24.69 (84) 1:44:41.35 (85) 1:29:44.57 (83) 28:19.88 (88) 2:13:01.23 (84)  27:37.79  0:10.59 42km_Herren 46   10
 85  406 KUFFNER Karl  SCMK Hirschau  GER   1943 43:32.61 (94) 1:01:27.13 (85) 1:44:59.74 (87) 1:29:42.29 (82) 28:15.16 (85) 2:13:14.90 (85)  27:51.46  0:13.67 42km_Herren 61   2
 86  125 KORYCINSKI Rafal  Bieg Piastow  POL   1971 42:56.25 (84) 1:01:40.96 (87) 1:44:37.21 (84) 1:30:22.08 (87) 28:41.12 (95) 2:13:18.33 (86)  27:54.89  0:03.43 42km_Herren 31   16
 87  152 KOCUM Martin  SKI club Sumava  CZE   1978 42:41.20 (81) 1:01:41.84 (88) 1:44:23.04 (83) 1:31:15.17 (93) 29:33.33 (112) 2:13:56.37 (87)  28:32.93  0:38.04 42km_Herren 21   23
 88  403 GMEINER Alois  SV Schönkirch  GER   1950 43:49.56 (96) 1:01:37.30 (86) 1:45:26.86 (89) 1:30:09.17 (85) 28:31.87 (90) 2:13:58.73 (88)  28:35.29  0:02.36 42km_Herren 51   3
 89  155 HELK Tillmann  WSV Scheibe- Alsbach  GER   1979 42:43.34 (82) 1:03:14.33 (99) 1:45:57.67 (92) 1:31:32.10 (95) 28:17.77 (86) 2:14:15.44 (89)  28:52.00  0:16.71 42km_Herren 21   24
 90  252 SCHMIDT Horst  SC Gefrees  GER   1952 43:30.19 (92) 1:02:09.83 (90) 1:45:40.02 (90) 1:30:46.73 (91) 28:36.90 (93) 2:14:16.92 (90)  28:53.48  0:01.48 42km_Herren 51   4
 91  64 KALTOFEN Sven  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1977 43:20.36 (89) 1:02:34.84 (91) 1:45:55.20 (91) 1:31:01.23 (92) 28:26.39 (89) 2:14:21.59 (91)  28:58.15  0:04.67 42km_Herren 21   25
 92  278 VOLDRICH Jan  SKI club Sumava  CZE   1951 43:25.14 (91) 1:02:40.81 (92) 1:46:05.95 (93) 1:31:31.04 (94) 28:50.23 (98) 2:14:56.18 (92)  29:32.74  0:34.59 42km_Herren 51   5
 93  396 WOLKERSTORFER Herbert  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT   1954 44:44.63 (104) 1:02:42.44 (93) 1:47:27.07 (97) 1:30:24.12 (88) 27:41.68 (74) 2:15:08.75 (93)  29:45.31  0:12.57 42km_Herren 51   6
 94  132 ALIKIN Vladislaw  WSV Reit im Winkl  GER   1986 41:50.31 (73) 1:03:21.59 (101) 1:45:11.90 (88) 1:33:29.62 (103) 30:08.03 (124) 2:15:19.93 (94)  29:56.49  0:11.18 42km_Junioren M   5
 95  405 SPADINGER Josef  Union Maria Schmolln  AUT   1947 45:15.04 (116) 1:02:07.75 (89) 1:47:22.79 (96) 1:30:20.46 (86) 28:12.71 (84) 2:15:35.50 (95)  30:12.06  0:15.57 42km_Herren 56   2
 96  142 HOFSTÄTTER Josef  Union Eidenberg  AUT   1963 44:06.07 (98) 1:03:06.55 (94) 1:47:12.62 (95) 1:31:42.62 (96) 28:36.07 (92) 2:15:48.69 (96)  30:25.25  0:13.19 42km_Herren 41   19
 97  412 ZILLER Walter  Leki  GER   1954 45:23.03 (120) 1:03:08.73 (95) 1:48:31.76 (105) 1:30:38.46 (90) 27:29.73 (70) 2:16:01.49 (97)  30:38.05  0:12.80 42km_Herren 51   7
 98  408 PFATRISCH Hans  SV Sachsenkam  GER   1958 44:24.74 (101) 1:03:59.04 (103) 1:48:23.78 (104) 1:31:44.67 (97) 27:45.63 (76) 2:16:09.41 (98)  30:45.97  0:07.92 42km_Herren 46   11
 99  21 THALER Manfred  SV Neukirchen  GER   1967 44:56.10 (110) 1:03:13.51 (97) 1:48:09.61 (102) 1:31:47.89 (98) 28:34.38 (91) 2:16:43.99 (99)  31:20.55  0:34.58 42km_Herren 36   12
 100  413 NITSCHE Michael  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1948 44:10.31 (99) 1:03:52.78 (102) 1:48:03.09 (100) 1:32:35.66 (101) 28:42.88 (96) 2:16:45.97 (100)  31:22.53  0:01.98 42km_Herren 56   3
 101  347 STEGK Stefan  SV Dorfchemnitz  GER   1956 44:45.87 (106) 1:03:15.33 (100) 1:48:01.20 (99) 1:32:02.31 (99) 28:46.98 (97) 2:16:48.18 (101)  31:24.74  0:02.21 42km_Herren 46   12
 102  153 KOCUM Ondrej  SKI club Sumava  CZE   1980 43:34.89 (95) 1:03:13.92 (98) 1:46:48.81 (94) 1:33:35.03 (104) 30:21.11 (129) 2:17:09.92 (102)  31:46.48  0:21.74 42km_Herren 21   26
 103  303 POPP Gunar  Ski Clup Münchberg  GER   1959 44:59.05 (111) 1:03:09.07 (96) 1:48:08.12 (101) 1:32:17.28 (100) 29:08.21 (101) 2:17:16.33 (103)  31:52.89  0:06.41 42km_Herren 46   13
 104  378 KRENEK Miroslav  TJ Sokol Vyprachtice  GER   1950 44:27.98 (103) 1:04:31.61 (107) 1:48:59.59 (107) 1:33:39.88 (105) 29:08.27 (102) 2:18:07.86 (104)  32:44.42  0:51.53 42km_Herren 51   8
 105  134 SCHRÖTER Frank  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1960 43:58.20 (97) 1:04:46.50 (112) 1:48:44.70 (106) 1:34:11.15 (108) 29:24.65 (107) 2:18:09.35 (105)  32:45.91  0:01.49 42km_Herren 41   20
 106  88 ZIZLER Thomas  Plzen  CZE   1983 43:19.25 (88) 1:04:33.53 (109) 1:47:52.78 (98) 1:35:02.96 (118) 30:29.43 (133) 2:18:22.21 (106)  32:58.77  0:12.86 42km_Herren 21   27
 107  273 HONZATKO Ivan  Cvikov  CZE   1950 45:13.46 (114) 1:04:21.63 (105) 1:49:35.09 (111) 1:33:21.39 (102) 28:59.76 (100) 2:18:34.85 (107)  33:11.41  0:12.64 42km_Herren 51   9
 108  285 BRÖMEL Volkmar  SV Tautenhain  GER   1955 44:13.23 (100) 1:05:20.48 (118) 1:49:33.71 (110) 1:34:41.08 (112) 29:20.60 (104) 2:18:54.31 (108)  33:30.87  0:19.46 42km_Herren 46   14
 109  54 LEBEDER Andrej  SV Finsterau  GER   1963 45:00.40 (112) 1:04:32.60 (108) 1:49:33.00 (109) 1:33:59.91 (106) 29:27.31 (108) 2:19:00.31 (109)  33:36.87  0:06.00 42km_Herren 41   21
 110  87 ENGEMANN Ronald  Hohburger Sportverein 1990  GER   1970 45:19.38 (118) 1:04:36.33 (110) 1:49:55.71 (112) 1:34:00.66 (107) 29:24.33 (106) 2:19:20.04 (110)  33:56.60  0:19.73 42km_Herren 31   17
 111  9 KLAUSCH Sebastian  PSV Zittau e.V. Ski  GER   1982 43:03.07 (85) 1:05:15.01 (117) 1:48:18.08 (103) 1:36:20.36 (124) 31:05.35 (142) 2:19:23.43 (111)  33:59.99  0:03.39 42km_Herren 21   28
 112  24 OBERLÄNDER Jan  Sok.Senohraby  CZE   1975 44:45.73 (105) 1:04:24.26 (106) 1:49:09.99 (108) 1:34:48.17 (115) 30:23.91 (130) 2:19:33.90 (112)  34:10.46  0:10.47 42km_Herren 21   29
 113  66 WELLMANN Christoph    GER   1966 45:36.79 (125) 1:04:21.29 (104) 1:49:58.08 (113) 1:34:24.77 (109) 30:03.48 (122) 2:20:01.56 (113)  34:38.12  0:27.66 42km_Herren 36   13
 114  58 GMEINER Stefan  TuS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1975 45:44.86 (126) 1:06:09.01 (126) 1:51:53.87 (125) 1:34:28.46 (110) 28:19.45 (87) 2:20:13.32 (114)  34:49.88  0:11.76 42km_Herren 21   30
 115  399 ÄHNELT Roland  SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen e.V.  GER   1958 45:13.41 (113) 1:05:10.91 (115) 1:50:24.32 (115) 1:35:00.46 (117) 29:49.55 (117) 2:20:13.87 (115)  34:50.43  0:00.55 42km_Herren 46   15
 116  44 HEINRICH Bernd  SC-Münchberg  GER   1963 45:32.41 (121) 1:04:39.79 (111) 1:50:12.20 (114) 1:34:56.90 (116) 30:17.11 (127) 2:20:29.31 (116)  35:05.87  0:15.44 42km_Herren 41   22
 117  309 HARCUBA Petr  HO Loko Liberec  CZE   1953 45:58.05 (129) 1:05:13.06 (116) 1:51:11.11 (117) 1:34:43.44 (113) 29:30.38 (110) 2:20:41.49 (117)  35:18.05  0:12.18 42km_Herren 51   10
 118  29 NÜßGEN René  TSV Reinhardtsgrimma  GER   1970 44:46.98 (107) 1:05:50.82 (120) 1:50:37.80 (116) 1:35:55.68 (122) 30:04.86 (123) 2:20:42.66 (118)  35:19.22  0:01.17 42km_Herren 31   18
 119  330 GLIESING Andreas  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1957 46:07.88 (132) 1:05:08.97 (114) 1:51:16.85 (118) 1:34:45.31 (114) 29:36.34 (113) 2:20:53.19 (119)  35:29.75  0:10.53 42km_Herren 46   16
 120  349 URBAN Michael  KV Vogelfrei  GER   1959 46:44.07 (143) 1:04:58.50 (113) 1:51:42.57 (123) 1:34:28.86 (111) 29:30.36 (109) 2:21:12.93 (120)  35:49.49  0:19.74 42km_Herren 46   17
 121  407 GRESS Peter  SG Hausham  GER   1947 46:02.62 (131) 1:06:02.13 (123) 1:52:04.75 (129) 1:35:24.35 (119) 29:22.22 (105) 2:21:26.97 (121)  36:03.53  0:14.04 42km_Herren 56   4
 122  327 PORST Jürgen  SV Bockau  GER   1949 45:21.31 (119) 1:06:05.87 (125) 1:51:27.18 (121) 1:36:17.29 (123) 30:11.42 (125) 2:21:38.60 (122)  36:15.16  0:11.63 42km_Herren 56   5
 123  410 LENC Jiri  SKI club Sumava  CZE   1954 46:11.11 (136) 1:05:44.83 (119) 1:51:55.94 (126) 1:35:37.46 (120) 29:52.63 (118) 2:21:48.57 (123)  36:25.13  0:09.97 42km_Herren 51   11
 124  291 FLADE Joachim  Ski-Club Münchberg e.V.  GER   1954 46:07.92 (133) 1:05:52.10 (121) 1:52:00.02 (127) 1:35:40.66 (121) 29:48.56 (116) 2:21:48.58 (124)  36:25.14  0:00.01 42km_Herren 51   12
 125  91 MÜLLER Gerold  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1963 45:13.80 (115) 1:06:33.88 (130) 1:51:47.68 (124) 1:36:54.39 (129) 30:20.51 (128) 2:22:08.19 (125)  36:44.75  0:19.61 42km_Herren 41   23
 126  80 APELT Robby  Rhöner WSV  GER   1964 45:16.79 (117) 1:06:46.31 (133) 1:52:03.10 (128) 1:37:01.95 (130) 30:15.64 (126) 2:22:18.74 (126)  36:55.30  0:10.55 42km_Herren 41   24
 127  415 PANGERL Konrad  DJK Beucherling  GER   1954 44:55.17 (109) 1:06:22.46 (128) 1:51:17.63 (119) 1:37:34.50 (135) 31:12.04 (145) 2:22:29.67 (127)  37:06.23  0:10.93 42km_Herren 51   13
 128  76 KAISER Jens    GER   1971 45:53.09 (127) 1:06:41.95 (132) 1:52:35.04 (131) 1:36:36.76 (126) 29:54.81 (119) 2:22:29.85 (128)  37:06.41  0:00.18 42km_Herren 31   19
 129  150 SAUERWEIN Dieter  DAV Neuburg  GER   1961 45:35.08 (124) 1:06:05.26 (124) 1:51:40.34 (122) 1:37:04.51 (131) 30:59.25 (141) 2:22:39.59 (129)  37:16.15  0:09.74 42km_Herren 41   25
 130  72 BÖTTCHER Michael Dr.  DAV Speyer  GER   1961 45:56.37 (128) 1:06:22.45 (127) 1:52:18.82 (130) 1:36:50.60 (128) 30:28.15 (131) 2:22:46.97 (130)  37:23.53  0:07.38 42km_Herren 41   26
 131  123 REICHELT Uwe  Beerheide  GER   1972 44:52.84 (108) 1:06:31.77 (129) 1:51:24.61 (120) 1:38:10.53 (139) 31:38.76 (149) 2:23:03.37 (131)  37:39.93  0:16.40 42km_Herren 31   20
 132  102 ZEILINGER Johannes  NF Wartberg  AUT   1963 46:45.53 (144) 1:06:41.89 (131) 1:53:27.42 (134) 1:36:29.20 (125) 29:47.31 (115) 2:23:14.73 (132)  37:51.29  0:11.36 42km_Herren 41   27
 133  138 FONTANARI Luigi  Cauriol  ITA   1967 46:09.57 (135) 1:08:05.05 (142) 1:54:14.62 (135) 1:37:35.88 (136) 29:30.83 (111) 2:23:45.45 (133)  38:22.01  0:30.72 42km_Herren 36   14
 134  416 DREXLER Josef  SC Bodenmais  GER   1950 45:58.91 (130) 1:07:26.37 (136) 1:53:25.28 (133) 1:37:55.07 (137) 30:28.70 (132) 2:23:53.98 (134)  38:30.54  0:08.53 42km_Herren 51   14
 135  143 STARK Franz    GER   1960 47:43.84 (150) 1:07:10.21 (135) 1:54:54.05 (139) 1:37:06.81 (132) 29:56.60 (120) 2:24:50.65 (135)  39:27.21  0:56.67 42km_Herren 41   28
 136  287 KEMPF Bernhard    GER   1954 48:14.23 (154) 1:06:00.88 (122) 1:54:15.11 (136) 1:36:42.22 (127) 30:41.34 (135) 2:24:56.45 (136)  39:33.01  0:05.80 42km_Herren 51   15
 137  328 WALTON Brian  RC Horwich  GBR   1953 45:32.49 (122) 1:07:34.50 (137) 1:53:06.99 (132) 1:39:47.59 (144) 32:13.09 (158) 2:25:20.08 (137)  39:56.64  0:23.63 42km_Herren 51   16
 138  86 VOJTA Pavel  Ekonom  CZE   1975 46:26.83 (140) 1:07:54.48 (139) 1:54:21.31 (137) 1:39:00.44 (142) 31:05.96 (143) 2:25:27.27 (138)  40:03.83  0:07.19 42km_Herren 21   31
 139  417 FORT Vaclav    GER   1945 48:16.32 (155) 1:06:49.22 (134) 1:55:05.54 (140) 1:37:33.54 (134) 30:44.32 (136) 2:25:49.86 (139)  40:26.42  0:22.59 42km_Herren 56   6
 140  111 ÖHLER Jürgen  SC Mittelberg - OY  GER   1968 45:34.11 (123) 1:09:17.24 (148) 1:54:51.35 (138) 1:40:30.89 (146) 31:13.65 (146) 2:26:05.00 (140)  40:41.56  0:15.14 42km_Herren 36   15
 141  299 SONNBERGER Gottfried  Sportunion Bad Leonfelden  AUT   1952 48:44.76 (160) 1:07:42.23 (138) 1:56:26.99 (147) 1:37:27.00 (133) 29:44.77 (114) 2:26:11.76 (141)  40:48.32  0:06.76 42km_Herren 51   17
 142  301 LIEBISCH Josef    GER   1937 48:24.00 (156) 1:08:07.52 (143) 1:56:31.52 (150) 1:38:05.05 (138) 29:57.53 (121) 2:26:29.05 (142)  41:05.61  0:17.29 42km_Herren 66   1
 143  311 LUDWIG Rolf  M.S.V. München  GER   1941 47:43.74 (149) 1:07:58.34 (140) 1:55:42.08 (143) 1:38:46.21 (141) 30:47.87 (138) 2:26:29.95 (143)  41:06.51  0:00.90 42km_Herren 61   3
 144  84 BÄURLE Josef  TRI Günzburg  GER   1962 47:17.97 (147) 1:09:00.61 (147) 1:56:18.58 (146) 1:39:48.07 (145) 30:47.46 (137) 2:27:06.04 (144)  41:42.60  0:36.09 42km_Herren 41   29
 145  264 MIZERA Ladislav  Ski 50 Liberec  CZE   1947 48:25.54 (157) 1:08:02.96 (141) 1:56:28.50 (148) 1:38:42.57 (140) 30:39.61 (134) 2:27:08.11 (145)  41:44.67  0:02.07 42km_Herren 56   7
 146  313 TAUTENHAHN Frank  SG Adelsberg  GER   1955 46:09.34 (134) 1:09:41.40 (150) 1:55:50.74 (144) 1:41:23.82 (151) 31:42.42 (152) 2:27:33.16 (146)  42:09.72  0:25.05 42km_Herren 46   18
 147  77 BOKHOVE Onno  Euros Kanu Verein  NED   1965 46:32.40 (142) 1:08:58.48 (146) 1:55:30.88 (142) 1:41:11.59 (150) 32:13.11 (159) 2:27:43.99 (147)  42:20.55  0:10.83 42km_Herren 36   16
 148  397 EDLINGER Manfred  Union Ohlsdorf  AUT   1947 48:27.23 (158) 1:08:22.50 (144) 1:56:49.73 (152) 1:39:18.39 (143) 30:55.89 (140) 2:27:45.62 (148)  42:22.18  0:01.63 42km_Herren 56   8
 149  148 LANDERDINGER Manfred  AAG Union Maria Schmolln  AUT   1975 46:27.83 (141) 1:09:48.15 (151) 1:56:15.98 (145) 1:41:30.34 (152) 31:42.19 (151) 2:27:58.17 (149)  42:34.73  0:12.55 42km_Herren 21   32
 150  250 PETERKA Frantisek  Sokol Troja  CZE   1949 46:14.55 (137) 1:08:53.42 (145) 1:55:07.97 (141) 1:41:54.57 (153) 33:01.15 (172) 2:28:09.12 (150)  42:45.68  0:10.95 42km_Herren 56   9
 151  308 DZIEWULAK Miroslaw    POL   1959 47:59.33 (151) 1:09:57.56 (155) 1:57:56.89 (154) 1:40:46.91 (147) 30:49.35 (139) 2:28:46.24 (151)  43:22.80  0:37.12 42km_Herren 46   19
 152  61 BENNDORF Sascha  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986 46:18.42 (138) 1:10:12.53 (157) 1:56:30.95 (149) 1:42:38.20 (157) 32:25.67 (164) 2:28:56.62 (152)  43:33.18  0:10.38 42km_Junioren M   6
 153  63 FRITZSCHE Martin  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 47:00.90 (146) 1:09:32.65 (149) 1:56:33.55 (151) 1:41:55.79 (154) 32:23.14 (162) 2:28:56.69 (153)  43:33.25  0:00.07 42km_Junioren M   7
 154  379 KOLAR Leopold  Ski Vrbno Pod Pradedem  CZE   1954 47:18.90 (148) 1:10:03.03 (156) 1:57:21.93 (153) 1:41:59.98 (155) 31:56.95 (155) 2:29:18.88 (154)  43:55.44  0:22.19 42km_Herren 51   18
 155  360 OTT Wilfried  Tourismusverein Oberwiesenthal  GER   1958 48:36.36 (159) 1:09:54.94 (154) 1:58:31.30 (157) 1:41:01.35 (148) 31:06.41 (144) 2:29:37.71 (155)  44:14.27  0:18.83 42km_Herren 46   20
 156  276 BLUMENSAAT Dietrich  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1940 49:26.25 (164) 1:09:49.86 (152) 1:59:16.11 (159) 1:41:08.61 (149) 31:18.75 (147) 2:30:34.86 (156)  45:11.42  0:57.15 42km_Herren 61   4
 157  315 ESNER Ludvik  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1956 48:14.05 (153) 1:09:53.05 (153) 1:58:07.10 (156) 1:42:49.27 (158) 32:56.22 (171) 2:31:03.32 (157)  45:39.88  0:28.46 42km_Herren 46   21
 158  159 KROISS Konrad  WSV Lalling  GER   1962 48:58.63 (162) 1:10:30.33 (159) 1:59:28.96 (160) 1:42:11.32 (156) 31:40.99 (150) 2:31:09.95 (158)  45:46.51  0:06.63 42km_Herren 41   30
 159  98 HERR Andreas    GER   1967 46:57.96 (145) 1:10:58.97 (161) 1:57:56.93 (155) 1:44:16.08 (165) 33:17.11 (174) 2:31:14.04 (159)  45:50.60  0:04.09 42km_Herren 36   17
 160  30 HEINZ Hendrik  Magdeburger Skiklub  GER   1964 48:44.95 (161) 1:10:23.82 (158) 1:59:08.77 (158) 1:43:56.66 (162) 33:32.84 (179) 2:32:41.61 (160)  47:18.17  1:27.57 42km_Herren 41   31
 161  383 POPP Manfred  TUS V. 1868 Weißdorf  GER   1936 49:45.43 (167) 1:10:50.35 (160) 2:00:35.78 (163) 1:43:11.65 (159) 32:21.30 (161) 2:32:57.08 (161)  47:33.64  0:15.47 42km_Herren 66   2
 162  20 STARKE Reinhard  ESV Dresden  GER   1971 49:17.70 (163) 1:12:14.66 (165) 2:01:32.36 (165) 1:44:01.69 (164) 31:47.03 (154) 2:33:19.39 (162)  47:55.95  0:22.31 42km_Herren 31   21
 163  389 KADAVY Jan  Jablonec  CZE   1947 49:44.67 (166) 1:12:04.19 (164) 2:01:48.86 (166) 1:43:50.38 (161) 31:46.19 (153) 2:33:35.05 (163)  48:11.61  0:15.66 42km_Herren 56   10
 164  158 REIDL Thomas  SV Finsterau  GER   1974 48:09.82 (152) 1:12:17.21 (166) 2:00:27.03 (162) 1:45:52.58 (170) 33:35.37 (180) 2:34:02.40 (164)  48:38.96  0:27.35 42km_Herren 31   22
 165  404 KOTRC Vladimir  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1941 50:56.76 (173) 1:11:46.06 (162) 2:02:42.82 (169) 1:43:22.78 (160) 31:36.72 (148) 2:34:19.54 (165)  48:56.10  0:17.14 42km_Herren 61   5
 166  262 ZACHARDA Bohumil  Liberec  CZE   1935 50:21.52 (168) 1:11:53.66 (163) 2:02:15.18 (168) 1:44:00.23 (163) 32:06.57 (157) 2:34:21.75 (166)  48:58.31  0:02.21 42km_Herren 66   3
 167  298 SIX Franz Xaver  WSV Sankt Englmar  GER   1951 49:26.58 (165) 1:12:38.97 (168) 2:02:05.55 (167) 1:45:11.51 (168) 32:32.54 (166) 2:34:38.09 (167)  49:14.65  0:16.34 42km_Herren 51   19
 168  92 BERTHOLD Sebastian  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   1986 44:26.81 (102) 1:16:00.20 (191) 2:00:27.01 (161) 1:50:52.70 (195) 34:52.50 (198) 2:35:19.51 (168)  49:56.07  0:41.42 42km_Junioren M   8
 169  130 HOFER Josef    AUT   1961 50:24.06 (169) 1:12:40.08 (169) 2:03:04.14 (170) 1:44:55.76 (166) 32:15.68 (160) 2:35:19.82 (169)  49:56.38  0:00.31 42km_Herren 41   32
 170  354 CEMMI Giorgio  Sci Club Darfo B.T. BS80  ITA   1950 51:34.70 (185) 1:13:04.69 (171) 2:04:39.39 (172) 1:45:04.08 (167) 31:59.39 (156) 2:36:38.78 (170)  51:15.34  1:18.96 42km_Herren 51   20
 171  277 GEIGER Alois  TTC Lam  GER   1954 51:00.06 (174) 1:12:24.84 (167) 2:03:24.90 (171) 1:45:45.81 (169) 33:20.97 (175) 2:36:45.87 (171)  51:22.43  0:07.09 42km_Herren 51   21
 172  34 KRANZ Jürgen  Herbrechtingen  GER   1960 46:24.38 (139) 1:14:25.80 (179) 2:00:50.18 (164) 1:51:15.09 (198) 36:49.29 (218) 2:37:39.47 (172)  52:16.03  0:53.60 42km_Herren 41   33
 173  1 KLENOR Jan  SKI Jilemnice  CZE   1966 51:04.52 (176) 1:13:42.41 (173) 2:04:46.93 (174) 1:46:37.84 (171) 32:55.43 (170) 2:37:42.36 (173)  52:18.92  0:02.89 42km_Herren 36   18
 174  112 STUCKE Torsten    GER   1968 51:33.97 (184) 1:13:51.26 (174) 2:05:25.23 (179) 1:46:59.53 (173) 33:08.27 (173) 2:38:33.50 (174)  53:10.06  0:51.14 42km_Herren 36   19
 175  340 MÖBIUS Andreas  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1956 51:37.56 (186) 1:14:16.19 (178) 2:05:53.75 (180) 1:46:56.56 (172) 32:40.37 (167) 2:38:34.12 (175)  53:10.68  0:00.62 42km_Herren 46   22
 176  371 DENNY Neil  SC Rosenheim  USA   1952 51:24.91 (182) 1:13:55.70 (175) 2:05:20.61 (178) 1:47:19.61 (176) 33:23.91 (176) 2:38:44.52 (176)  53:21.08  0:10.40 42km_Herren 51   22
 177  144 RIZZARDO Alfredo    ITA   1968 51:50.98 (187) 1:12:48.92 (170) 2:04:39.90 (173) 1:47:13.79 (175) 34:24.87 (194) 2:39:04.77 (177)  53:41.33  0:20.25 42km_Herren 36   20
 178  427 HEDLER Klaus  SC Bischofsgrün  GER   1948 50:44.75 (170) 1:14:13.89 (177) 2:04:58.64 (175) 1:48:25.37 (181) 34:11.48 (186) 2:39:10.12 (178)  53:46.68  0:05.35 42km_Herren 56   11
 179  300 ENGEMANN Lothar  Hohburger Sportverein 1990  GER   1944 51:32.76 (183) 1:15:33.12 (186) 2:07:05.88 (185) 1:47:56.72 (178) 32:23.60 (163) 2:39:29.48 (179)  54:06.04  0:19.36 42km_Herren 61   6
 180  393 STOFFERS Peter  Bernau  AUS   1938 51:23.37 (181) 1:15:39.31 (187) 2:07:02.68 (184) 1:48:08.65 (180) 32:29.34 (165) 2:39:32.02 (180)  54:08.58  0:02.54 42km_Herren 66   4
 181  305 WOLF Hans  DJK Eintracht Passau  GER   1949 52:29.55 (195) 1:13:31.51 (172) 2:06:01.06 (181) 1:47:02.66 (174) 33:31.15 (177) 2:39:32.21 (181)  54:08.77  0:00.19 42km_Herren 56   12
 182  129 ARHEIT Richie  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER   1963 50:50.62 (172) 1:14:28.26 (180) 2:05:18.88 (177) 1:49:04.45 (182) 34:36.19 (195) 2:39:55.07 (182)  54:31.63  0:22.86 42km_Herren 41   34
 183  151 LANG Christian  Halblech  GER   1966 50:49.91 (171) 1:14:13.06 (176) 2:05:02.97 (176) 1:49:21.97 (184) 35:08.91 (201) 2:40:11.88 (183)  54:48.44  0:16.81 42km_Herren 36   21
 184  312 NITZSCHE Dietmar  SG Bautzen Nord  GER   1954 51:22.93 (180) 1:14:47.45 (181) 2:06:10.38 (182) 1:49:12.14 (183) 34:24.69 (193) 2:40:35.07 (184)  55:11.63  0:23.19 42km_Herren 51   23
 185  42 NEMECEK David  Opavia  CZE   1971 51:13.82 (177) 1:15:56.00 (189) 2:07:09.82 (186) 1:49:27.27 (185) 33:31.27 (178) 2:40:41.09 (185)  55:17.65  0:06.02 42km_Herren 31   23
 186  400 GOGOLIN Dieter  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1947 52:56.37 (198) 1:15:19.08 (183) 2:08:15.45 (188) 1:48:07.89 (179) 32:48.81 (168) 2:41:04.26 (186)  55:40.82  0:23.17 42km_Herren 56   13
 187  128 HELLMANN Ralf  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER   1961 51:04.27 (175) 1:15:26.08 (184) 2:06:30.35 (183) 1:50:04.70 (188) 34:38.62 (196) 2:41:08.97 (187)  55:45.53  0:04.71 42km_Herren 41   35
 188  362 JOCHAM Franz  SC Sonthofen  GER   1943 53:36.39 (202) 1:14:52.88 (182) 2:08:29.27 (191) 1:47:41.97 (177) 32:49.09 (169) 2:41:18.36 (188)  55:54.92  0:09.39 42km_Herren 61   7
 189  27 MENDE Jens  USG TU Chemnitz  GER   1962 51:56.68 (189) 1:15:29.06 (185) 2:07:25.74 (187) 1:49:48.18 (187) 34:19.12 (191) 2:41:44.86 (189)  56:21.42  0:26.50 42km_Herren 41   36
 190  357 LEUPOLT Klaus  DAV Zittau  GER   1954 51:19.34 (179) 1:17:04.54 (199) 2:08:23.88 (190) 1:50:50.67 (194) 33:46.13 (182) 2:42:10.01 (190)  56:46.57  0:25.15 42km_Herren 51   24
 191  343 BRÄUNIG Dr. Peter  TSV Niederlamitz  GER   1937 52:04.93 (190) 1:16:13.81 (193) 2:08:18.74 (189) 1:50:15.87 (190) 34:02.06 (184) 2:42:20.80 (191)  56:57.36  0:10.79 42km_Herren 66   5
 192  324 DUL Wieslaw  Gruppe Bieg Piastow  POL   1952 52:20.21 (192) 1:16:13.62 (192) 2:08:33.83 (192) 1:50:24.19 (191) 34:10.57 (185) 2:42:44.40 (192)  57:20.96  0:23.60 42km_Herren 51   25
 193  419 GEHRMANN Josef  WSV Otterskirchen  GER   1952 52:31.47 (196) 1:16:22.77 (194) 2:08:54.24 (193) 1:50:38.12 (193) 34:15.35 (189) 2:43:09.59 (193)  57:46.15  0:25.19 42km_Herren 51   26
 194  122 HENSEL Jochen  Brigade Auflauf Ost Berlin  GER   1961 53:27.79 (200) 1:15:54.06 (188) 2:09:21.85 (194) 1:49:47.31 (186) 33:53.25 (183) 2:43:15.10 (194)  57:51.66  0:05.51 42km_Herren 41   37
 195  46 TIEHOV Antonin  Real Krnov  CZE   1949 52:40.55 (197) 1:16:54.97 (198) 2:09:35.52 (195) 1:51:08.20 (197) 34:13.23 (188) 2:43:48.75 (195)  58:25.31  0:33.65 42km_Herren 36   22
 196  323 BOGULAK Adam  Gruppe Bieg Piastow  POL   1948 53:40.92 (203) 1:15:57.80 (190) 2:09:38.72 (196) 1:50:10.90 (189) 34:13.10 (187) 2:43:51.82 (196)  58:28.38  0:03.07 42km_Herren 56   14
 197  363 SPYCHALSKI Waldemar    POL   1955 53:24.27 (199) 1:16:51.60 (197) 2:10:15.87 (197) 1:50:32.89 (192) 33:41.29 (181) 2:43:57.16 (197)  58:33.72  0:05.34 42km_Herren 46   23
 198  116 GIERTH Vokmar  SV Langenmolmsdorf  GER   1965 55:07.36 (214) 1:16:46.87 (195) 2:11:54.23 (201) 1:51:07.51 (196) 34:20.64 (192) 2:46:14.87 (198)  1:00:51.43  2:17.71 42km_Herren 36   23
 199  14 SIMON Hagen  RFV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1966 53:30.63 (201) 1:17:26.99 (201) 2:10:57.62 (198) 1:53:07.75 (202) 35:40.76 (205) 2:46:38.38 (199)  1:01:14.94  0:23.51 42km_Herren 36   24
 200  156 BLAESIG Jörg  SC Bad Aibling  GER   1966 55:10.20 (215) 1:16:48.13 (196) 2:11:58.33 (202) 1:51:32.04 (199) 34:43.91 (197) 2:46:42.24 (200)  1:01:18.80  0:03.86 42km_Herren 36   25
 201  265 TEPLY Jiri  Oseva Liberec  CZE   1952 54:09.04 (207) 1:17:57.26 (204) 2:12:06.30 (203) 1:52:59.59 (201) 35:02.33 (200) 2:47:08.63 (201)  1:01:45.19  0:26.39 42km_Herren 51   27
 202  346 BEIER Andreas  Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz  GER   1959 54:41.64 (211) 1:17:37.43 (203) 2:12:19.07 (205) 1:52:34.53 (200) 34:57.10 (199) 2:47:16.17 (202)  1:01:52.73  0:07.54 42km_Herren 46   24
 203  274 FISCHER Rolf  VfC Adorf  GER   1943 53:45.62 (204) 1:17:14.26 (200) 2:10:59.88 (199) 1:53:33.70 (203) 36:19.44 (210) 2:47:19.32 (203)  1:01:55.88  0:03.15 42km_Herren 61   8
 204  19 GEHMANN Jens    GER   1970 52:15.30 (191) 1:19:04.03 (207) 2:11:19.33 (200) 1:55:06.73 (209) 36:02.70 (209) 2:47:22.03 (204)  1:01:58.59  0:02.71 42km_Herren 31   24
 205  334 TEGTMEIER Dr. Werner  Hildesheimer Ski Club  GER   1949 52:27.35 (194) 1:20:17.19 (210) 2:12:44.54 (207) 1:56:10.43 (211) 35:53.24 (208) 2:48:37.78 (205)  1:03:14.34  1:15.75 42km_Herren 56   15
 206  361 KUHN Ernst  SV Mühlbach  GER   1944 54:58.65 (213) 1:18:05.37 (205) 2:13:04.02 (208) 1:53:51.37 (204) 35:46.00 (207) 2:48:50.02 (206)  1:03:26.58  0:12.24 42km_Herren 61   9
 207  387 RÖSLER Jaroslav  SKP Harrachov  CZE   1952 54:08.97 (206) 1:19:43.20 (208) 2:13:52.17 (210) 1:55:03.91 (208) 35:20.71 (202) 2:49:12.88 (207)  1:03:49.44  0:22.86 42km_Herren 51   28
 208  157 SCHINDLER Heiko  Kelkheim  GER   1977 54:54.69 (212) 1:17:32.26 (202) 2:12:26.95 (206) 1:54:21.65 (206) 36:49.39 (219) 2:49:16.34 (208)  1:03:52.90  0:03.46 42km_Herren 21   33
 209  423 ROSSI Timo  Sci Nordico Varese  ITA   1942 55:30.02 (217) 1:18:52.63 (206) 2:14:22.65 (212) 1:54:32.11 (207) 35:39.48 (204) 2:50:02.13 (209)  1:04:38.69  0:45.79 42km_Herren 61   10
 210  275 HERBST Wolfgang  ESV Dresden  GER   1952 52:23.41 (193) 1:21:56.23 (220) 2:14:19.64 (211) 1:58:22.71 (216) 36:26.48 (212) 2:50:46.12 (210)  1:05:22.68  0:43.99 42km_Herren 51   29
 211  70 ETTLER Manuel  TV Eichen  GER   1978 51:16.11 (178) 1:20:57.91 (216) 2:12:14.02 (204) 1:59:41.15 (221) 38:43.24 (240) 2:50:57.26 (211)  1:05:33.82  0:11.14 42km_Herren 21   34
 212  424 ZOLER Rudolf  DAV Noris  GER   1952 57:29.92 (226) 1:19:54.71 (209) 2:17:24.63 (219) 1:54:13.69 (205) 34:18.98 (190) 2:51:43.61 (212)  1:06:20.17  0:46.35 42km_Herren 51   30
 213  339 SCHERER Harald  Skiclub Flieden  GER   1956 54:01.06 (205) 1:21:07.80 (217) 2:15:08.86 (215) 1:57:50.94 (215) 36:43.14 (213) 2:51:52.00 (213)  1:06:28.56  0:08.39 42km_Herren 46   25
 214  126 BOOT Theo  Vasa Sport  NED   1961 54:11.48 (209) 1:20:19.12 (211) 2:14:30.60 (213) 1:57:41.70 (213) 37:22.58 (225) 2:51:53.18 (214)  1:06:29.74  0:01.18 42km_Herren 41   38
 215  283 FAINELLO Renato  Sport-Schuster München  GER   1950 55:12.52 (216) 1:20:42.45 (214) 2:15:54.97 (216) 1:57:25.94 (212) 36:43.49 (214) 2:52:38.46 (215)  1:07:15.02  0:45.28 42km_Herren 51   31
 216  388 CADA Cestmir  Linde Praha  CZE   1956 54:24.30 (210) 1:21:44.89 (219) 2:16:09.19 (217) 1:58:31.82 (217) 36:46.93 (216) 2:52:56.12 (216)  1:07:32.68  0:17.66 42km_Herren 46   26
 217  373 JAGIELSKI Jan    POL   1946 54:10.89 (208) 1:20:49.88 (215) 2:15:00.77 (214) 1:58:58.94 (219) 38:09.06 (233) 2:53:09.83 (217)  1:07:46.39  0:13.71 42km_Herren 56   16
 218  137 TARTAGLIA Alberto  Cauriol  ITA   1978 51:54.39 (188) 1:21:17.64 (218) 2:13:12.03 (209) 2:01:35.41 (229) 40:17.77 (251) 2:53:29.80 (218)  1:08:06.36  0:19.97 42km_Herren 21   35
 219  426 SCHULTHEISS Karl  SC Bischofsgrün  GER   1940 55:49.45 (219) 1:20:38.96 (213) 2:16:28.41 (218) 1:57:44.00 (214) 37:05.04 (221) 2:53:33.45 (219)  1:08:10.01  0:03.65 42km_Herren 61   11
 220  307 ROCKSTROH Jürgen  AC Apolda  GER   1952 58:09.51 (232) 1:20:28.11 (212) 2:18:37.62 (221) 1:55:58.79 (210) 35:30.68 (203) 2:54:08.30 (220)  1:08:44.86  0:34.85 42km_Herren 51   32
 221  425 DITTRICH Werner  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   1947 55:44.44 (218) 1:22:06.46 (222) 2:17:50.90 (220) 1:59:22.74 (220) 37:16.28 (223) 2:55:07.18 (221)  1:09:43.74  0:58.88 42km_Herren 56   17
 222  306 ZIMA Ota  EKONOM PRAHA  CZE   1953 57:29.16 (225) 1:23:05.59 (225) 2:20:34.75 (225) 1:58:48.01 (218) 35:42.42 (206) 2:56:17.17 (222)  1:10:53.73  1:09.99 42km_Herren 51   33
 223  268 CZESNIK Frank    GER   1955 56:06.94 (222) 1:23:10.32 (228) 2:19:17.26 (223) 2:00:45.82 (226) 37:35.50 (226) 2:56:52.76 (223)  1:11:29.32  0:35.59 42km_Herren 46   27
 224  253 SPERLING Michael    GER   1957 56:16.61 (223) 1:22:44.19 (224) 2:19:00.80 (222) 2:01:01.41 (228) 38:17.22 (235) 2:57:18.02 (224)  1:11:54.58  0:25.26 42km_Herren 46   28
 225  402 KEILHOLZ Ludwig    GER   1943 57:32.78 (227) 1:22:34.41 (223) 2:20:07.19 (224) 2:00:35.33 (225) 38:00.92 (231) 2:58:08.11 (225)  1:12:44.67  0:50.09 42km_Herren 61   12
 226  351 ASINGER Ernst  PSV Graz  AUT   1939 57:35.36 (228) 1:23:58.05 (229) 2:21:33.41 (228) 2:00:50.08 (227) 36:52.03 (220) 2:58:25.44 (226)  1:13:02.00  0:17.33 42km_Herren 66   6
 227  6 RENNER Michael    GER   1963 58:52.78 (238) 1:22:05.05 (221) 2:20:57.83 (226) 1:59:44.82 (222) 37:39.77 (228) 2:58:37.60 (227)  1:13:14.16  0:12.16 42km_Herren 41   39
 228  256 SCHULZE Dietmar  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1941 59:04.63 (239) 1:23:09.39 (226) 2:22:14.02 (229) 1:59:57.93 (224) 36:48.54 (217) 2:59:02.56 (228)  1:13:39.12  0:24.96 42km_Herren 61   13
 229  140 GREINER Andreas    GER   1970 56:02.85 (221) 1:24:59.09 (230) 2:21:01.94 (227) 2:03:29.51 (232) 38:30.42 (238) 2:59:32.36 (229)  1:14:08.92  0:29.80 42km_Herren 31   25
 230  337 KIRILLOV Boris  Moscow  RUS   1935 58:13.09 (233) 1:25:22.06 (232) 2:23:35.15 (230) 2:03:19.01 (231) 37:56.95 (230) 3:01:32.10 (230)  1:16:08.66  1:59.74 42km_Herren 66   7
 231  325 WIKLACZ Edward  Gruppe Bieg Piastow  POL   1942 58:18.67 (234) 1:25:37.19 (233) 2:23:55.86 (231) 2:03:17.23 (230) 37:40.04 (229) 3:01:35.90 (231)  1:16:12.46  0:03.80 42km_Herren 61   14
 232  124 AURICH Hennry  SV Grünbach  GER   1962 57:37.15 (230) 1:27:09.22 (236) 2:24:46.37 (234) 2:04:48.76 (235) 37:39.54 (227) 3:02:25.91 (232)  1:17:02.47  0:50.01 42km_Herren 41   40
 233  296 BAYER Karl  TUS Mitterteich  GER   1946 59:16.37 (240) 1:26:49.64 (234) 2:26:06.01 (236) 2:04:11.71 (234) 37:22.07 (224) 3:03:28.08 (233)  1:18:04.64  1:02.17 42km_Herren 56   18
 234  319 NOVAK Vladimir    CZE   1954 56:51.85 (224) 1:27:08.25 (235) 2:24:00.10 (232) 2:07:53.06 (241) 40:44.81 (255) 3:04:44.91 (234)  1:19:21.47  1:16.83 42km_Herren 51   34
 235  391 WISSMEIER Helmut    GER   1950 58:46.18 (235) 1:28:24.46 (240) 2:27:10.64 (237) 2:06:41.65 (238) 38:17.19 (234) 3:05:27.83 (235)  1:20:04.39  0:42.92 42km_Herren 51   35
 236  8 KRYGIER Witold  Poznan  POL   1960 57:42.80 (231) 1:28:18.06 (239) 2:26:00.86 (235) 2:09:47.70 (249) 41:29.64 (263) 3:07:30.50 (236)  1:22:07.06  2:02.67 42km_Herren 41   41
 237  369 WOLFRAM Heinz  SwV Goldlauter  GER   1940 59:17.62 (241) 1:29:48.67 (249) 2:29:06.29 (241) 2:08:19.97 (242) 38:31.30 (239) 3:07:37.59 (237)  1:22:14.15  0:07.09 42km_Herren 61   15
 238  266 CTVRTECKA Jan  K.A.K  CZE   1941 1:02:19.92 (257) 1:29:19.86 (245) 2:31:39.78 (250) 2:05:41.82 (236) 36:21.96 (211) 3:08:01.74 (238)  1:22:38.30  0:24.15 42km_Herren 61   16
 239  11 PETRACEK Marek  SPCHS  CZE   1972 1:00:36.67 (249) 1:27:40.36 (237) 2:28:17.03 (239) 2:07:25.42 (240) 39:45.06 (248) 3:08:02.09 (239)  1:22:38.65  0:00.35 42km_Herren 31   26
 240  40 VAVRA Vladimir  Ski Patria Direct  CZE   1976 56:01.03 (220) 1:28:02.76 (238) 2:24:03.79 (233) 2:12:18.46 (254) 44:15.70 (280) 3:08:19.49 (240)  1:22:56.05  0:17.40 42km_Herren 21   36
 241  386 PALME Stefan  Ski Bratrounov  GER   1955 59:35.66 (243) 1:29:56.05 (250) 2:29:31.71 (243) 2:08:47.65 (245) 38:51.60 (241) 3:08:23.31 (241)  1:22:59.87  0:03.82 42km_Herren 46   29
 242  294 RADON Jaroslav  Podebrady  CZE   1950 59:42.08 (244) 1:29:32.50 (246) 2:29:14.58 (242) 2:09:06.38 (247) 39:33.88 (247) 3:08:48.46 (242)  1:23:25.02  0:25.15 42km_Herren 51   36
 243  420 DR PONGRACZ Klaus    GER   1953 1:02:05.57 (255) 1:28:31.96 (242) 2:30:37.53 (245) 2:06:52.37 (239) 38:20.41 (236) 3:08:57.94 (243)  1:23:34.50  0:09.48 42km_Herren 51   37
 244  286 PILAR Mudr. Ladislav  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1941 1:00:13.75 (248) 1:29:33.17 (247) 2:29:46.92 (244) 2:08:50.07 (246) 39:16.90 (245) 3:09:03.82 (244)  1:23:40.38  0:05.88 42km_Herren 61   17
 245  395 BRÜCKNER Eberhard  DAV Dresden  GER   1944 59:30.92 (242) 1:29:17.92 (244) 2:28:48.84 (240) 2:10:06.06 (250) 40:48.14 (256) 3:09:36.98 (245)  1:24:13.54  0:33.16 42km_Herren 61   18
 246  3 RENSI Fabrizio    ITA   1965 1:02:02.08 (254) 1:30:17.18 (254) 2:32:19.26 (251) 2:08:22.79 (243) 38:05.61 (232) 3:10:24.87 (246)  1:25:01.43  0:47.89 42km_Herren 36   26
 247  10 BURES Pavel  SPCHS  CZE   1974 57:36.57 (229) 1:30:10.16 (252) 2:27:46.73 (238) 2:12:49.92 (257) 42:39.76 (268) 3:10:26.49 (247)  1:25:03.05  0:01.62 42km_Herren 31   27
 248  370 DURIAN Bedrich  TJDrnovice  CZE   1950 1:00:05.05 (247) 1:31:02.88 (255) 2:31:07.93 (247) 2:10:30.88 (252) 39:28.00 (246) 3:10:35.93 (248)  1:25:12.49  0:09.44 42km_Herren 51   38
 249  290 BUERST Karl  SC Schwarzach  GER   1955 1:07:59.38 (281) 1:25:05.89 (231) 2:33:05.27 (254) 2:03:35.41 (233) 38:29.52 (237) 3:11:34.79 (249)  1:26:11.35  0:58.86 42km_Herren 46   30
 250  292 FEUERER Georg  DAV Augsburg  GER   1930 1:03:10.86 (260) 1:29:38.05 (248) 2:32:48.91 (253) 2:08:32.42 (244) 38:54.37 (242) 3:11:43.28 (250)  1:26:19.84  0:08.49 42km_Herren 71   1
 251  120 KROISS Michael Alexander    GER   1975 1:11:52.53 (289) 1:23:10.03 (227) 2:35:02.56 (258) 1:59:54.64 (223) 36:44.61 (215) 3:11:47.17 (251)  1:26:23.73  0:03.89 42km_Herren 21   37
 252  254 BURGHARDT Helgo  Saxonia Dresden  GER   1959 1:00:54.66 (250) 1:30:05.04 (251) 2:30:59.70 (246) 2:10:55.07 (253) 40:50.03 (257) 3:11:49.73 (252)  1:26:26.29  0:02.56 42km_Herren 46   31
 253  366 GRZESZCZAK Boguslaw  Bieg Piastow  POL   1951 1:00:00.38 (246) 1:31:23.27 (256) 2:31:23.65 (248) 2:12:31.15 (255) 41:07.88 (262) 3:12:31.53 (253)  1:27:08.09  0:41.80 42km_Herren 51   39
 254  13 MOLKE Carsten  Skiclub Saxonia  GER   1969 1:03:10.56 (259) 1:30:12.70 (253) 2:33:23.26 (255) 2:09:27.93 (248) 39:15.23 (244) 3:12:38.49 (254)  1:27:15.05  0:06.96 42km_Herren 36   27
 255  322 GLÖCKNER Jürgen  RSC Wiesloch  GER   1949 1:06:56.73 (278) 1:28:33.74 (243) 2:35:30.47 (260) 2:05:47.29 (237) 37:13.55 (222) 3:12:44.02 (255)  1:27:20.58  0:05.53 42km_Herren 56   19
 256  385 BENDETETTO Marco  Sci Club Val chisone  ITA   1942 58:48.85 (236) 1:32:37.52 (259) 2:31:26.37 (249) 2:15:10.57 (262) 42:33.05 (267) 3:13:59.42 (256)  1:28:35.98  1:15.40 42km_Herren 61   19
 257  289 LATAWIEC Piotr  Ruch dla zdrowia  POL   1956 1:03:51.81 (263) 1:28:30.25 (241) 2:32:22.06 (252) 2:10:17.10 (251) 41:46.85 (265) 3:14:08.91 (257)  1:28:45.47  0:09.49 42km_Herren 46   32
 258  302 LIEBETANZ Horst  Intersport Kraus  GER   1944 59:42.59 (245) 1:34:17.53 (265) 2:34:00.12 (256) 2:15:13.82 (263) 40:56.29 (258) 3:14:56.41 (258)  1:29:32.97  0:47.50 42km_Herren 61   20
 259  316 STEIN Peter  Loppet Sneaker  GER   1955 58:52.54 (237) 1:36:15.07 (267) 2:35:07.61 (259) 2:16:42.06 (265) 40:26.99 (253) 3:15:34.60 (259)  1:30:11.16  0:38.19 42km_Herren 46   33
 260  261 REJN Pavel  Ceska Lipa  CZE   1946 1:01:41.95 (252) 1:33:11.01 (261) 2:34:52.96 (257) 2:14:11.83 (260) 41:00.82 (260) 3:15:53.78 (260)  1:30:30.34  0:19.18 42km_Herren 56   20
 261  279 VLCEK Roman  TJ Praga  CZE   1944 1:04:07.95 (264) 1:32:38.19 (260) 2:36:46.14 (263) 2:12:45.96 (256) 40:07.77 (250) 3:16:53.91 (261)  1:31:30.47  1:00.13 42km_Herren 61   21
 262  295 ZLATNICEK Josef  Podebrady  CZE   1934 1:04:35.75 (268) 1:31:42.22 (257) 2:36:17.97 (261) 2:13:14.98 (258) 41:32.76 (264) 3:17:50.73 (262)  1:32:27.29  0:56.82 42km_Herren 71   2
 263  331 DAHN Peter  Hildesheimer Ski Club  GER   1946 1:03:36.63 (261) 1:34:15.86 (263) 2:37:52.49 (265) 2:14:35.05 (261) 40:19.19 (252) 3:18:11.68 (263)  1:32:48.24  0:20.95 42km_Herren 56   21
 264  288 HEINITZ Steffen  TSV Dresden  GER   1956 1:01:55.58 (253) 1:35:29.26 (266) 2:37:24.84 (264) 2:16:27.46 (264) 40:58.20 (259) 3:18:23.04 (264)  1:32:59.60  0:11.36 42km_Herren 46   34
 265  368 SANDER Hansjörg  Berg-und Skigilde Hattinger  GER   1952 1:04:28.03 (267) 1:31:55.28 (258) 2:36:23.31 (262) 2:14:08.24 (259) 42:12.96 (266) 3:18:36.27 (265)  1:33:12.83  0:13.23 42km_Herren 51   40
 266  47 SVOBODA Libor  Praha  CZE   1962 1:03:05.37 (258) 1:36:51.81 (268) 2:39:57.18 (268) 2:17:24.44 (267) 40:32.63 (254) 3:20:29.81 (266)  1:35:06.37  1:53.54 42km_Herren 41   42
 267  392 BADER Eberhard  ADFC Sangerhausen  GER   1943 1:05:43.92 (272) 1:38:04.91 (271) 2:43:48.83 (271) 2:17:11.21 (266) 39:06.30 (243) 3:22:55.13 (267)  1:37:31.69  2:25.32 42km_Herren 61   22
 268  318 SCHREITER Wolfgang  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1928 1:04:20.53 (265) 1:34:16.84 (264) 2:38:37.37 (266) 2:18:39.12 (269) 44:22.28 (282) 3:22:59.65 (268)  1:37:36.21  0:04.52 42km_Herren 76   1
 269  342 SCHMIDBAUER Willi  TB 03 Roding  GER   1938 1:04:26.24 (266) 1:39:27.84 (278) 2:43:54.08 (272) 2:19:13.16 (270) 39:45.32 (249) 3:23:39.40 (269)  1:38:15.96  0:39.75 42km_Herren 66   8
 270  26 BECKMANN Michael  LG Bruchsal  GER   1969 1:05:57.97 (273) 1:33:36.19 (262) 2:39:34.16 (267) 2:17:57.95 (268) 44:21.76 (281) 3:23:55.92 (270)  1:38:32.48  0:16.52 42km_Herren 36   28
 271  304 TOMES Jiri  Praha  CZE   1958 1:02:14.43 (256) 1:39:16.02 (277) 2:41:30.45 (269) 2:23:07.52 (280) 43:51.50 (278) 3:25:21.95 (271)  1:39:58.51  1:26.03 42km_Herren 46   35
 272  333 KÖSSLER Wolfgang Dr.  Volkssport  GER   1956 1:03:50.34 (262) 1:40:14.61 (281) 2:44:04.95 (273) 2:23:01.42 (279) 42:46.81 (271) 3:26:51.76 (272)  1:41:28.32  1:29.81 42km_Herren 46   36
 273  356 DAROVEC Milos  Kamzik Bratislava  SVK   1957 1:07:31.82 (280) 1:38:28.73 (274) 2:46:00.55 (279) 2:19:31.57 (271) 41:02.84 (261) 3:27:03.39 (273)  1:41:39.95  0:11.63 42km_Herren 46   37
 274  345 PALITZSCH Dr. Jürgen    GER   1943 1:06:07.15 (275) 1:38:17.79 (273) 2:44:24.94 (275) 2:21:06.63 (273) 42:48.84 (272) 3:27:13.78 (274)  1:41:50.34  0:10.39 42km_Herren 61   23
 275  280 SYROVATSKY Vladimir  Sok. Senohraby  GER   1933 1:05:20.87 (270) 1:36:52.21 (269) 2:42:13.08 (270) 2:21:54.77 (275) 45:02.56 (286) 3:27:15.64 (275)  1:41:52.20  0:01.86 42km_Herren 71   3
 276  133 CTVRTNICEK Pavel    CZE   1978 1:05:43.23 (271) 1:38:40.80 (275) 2:44:24.03 (274) 2:22:04.92 (276) 43:24.12 (276) 3:27:48.15 (276)  1:42:24.71  0:32.51 42km_Herren 21   38
 277  271 SCHLOSSER Uwe    GER   1948 1:05:13.01 (269) 1:39:37.83 (279) 2:44:50.84 (276) 2:22:37.91 (278) 43:00.08 (273) 3:27:50.92 (277)  1:42:27.48  0:02.77 42km_Herren 56   22
 278  394 ROSTEK Krzysztof    POL   1954 1:06:11.68 (276) 1:39:02.74 (276) 2:45:14.42 (277) 2:22:34.60 (277) 43:31.86 (277) 3:28:46.28 (278)  1:43:22.84  0:55.36 42km_Herren 51   41
 279  359 SCHUBERT Dietmar  TSV Ründeroth  GER   1952 1:08:13.88 (282) 1:38:16.00 (272) 2:46:29.88 (280) 2:21:24.08 (274) 43:08.08 (275) 3:29:37.96 (279)  1:44:14.52  0:51.68 42km_Herren 51   42
 280  398 KAISER Dietmar  Ski Team Schonach Rohardsberg  GER   1952 1:07:23.60 (279) 1:40:38.25 (283) 2:48:01.85 (282) 2:23:23.56 (281) 42:45.31 (270) 3:30:47.16 (280)  1:45:23.72  1:09.20 42km_Herren 51   43
 281  263 JIROUTEK Bohuslav  Ski Club J 50  CZE   1942 1:11:37.34 (288) 1:37:43.12 (270) 2:49:20.46 (284) 2:20:48.40 (272) 43:05.28 (274) 3:32:25.74 (281)  1:47:02.30  1:38.58 42km_Herren 61   24
 282  96 WIMMER Ralf  RC Pfeil Augsburg  GER   1965 1:00:56.89 (251) 1:44:58.45 (293) 2:45:55.34 (278) 2:32:13.90 (295) 47:15.45 (296) 3:33:10.79 (282)  1:47:47.35  0:45.05 42km_Herren 36   29
 283  272 LO COCO Gaspare  Sci Club Cad Como  ITA   1947 1:06:51.68 (277) 1:41:40.32 (288) 2:48:32.00 (283) 2:27:47.86 (288) 46:07.54 (293) 3:34:39.54 (283)  1:49:16.10  1:28.75 42km_Herren 56   23
 284  411 MARTINEK Jiri  Praha  CZE   1959 1:06:04.10 (274) 1:41:15.23 (286) 2:47:19.33 (281) 2:29:30.22 (292) 48:14.99 (299) 3:35:34.32 (284)  1:50:10.88  0:54.78 42km_Herren 46   38
 285  355 TATARA Miroslav  Kamzik Bratislava  SVK   1956 1:09:21.79 (284) 1:40:42.80 (284) 2:50:04.59 (285) 2:26:44.67 (284) 46:01.87 (290) 3:36:06.46 (285)  1:50:43.02  0:32.14 42km_Herren 46   39
 286  332 ETTLER Werner  TV Eichen  GER   1951 1:11:11.75 (287) 1:40:06.21 (280) 2:51:17.96 (287) 2:26:08.18 (282) 46:01.97 (291) 3:37:19.93 (286)  1:51:56.49  1:13.47 42km_Herren 51   44
 287  326 DALLAND Paul    GER   1938 1:09:56.06 (285) 1:40:26.60 (282) 2:50:22.66 (286) 2:28:04.28 (289) 47:37.68 (298) 3:38:00.34 (287)  1:52:36.90  0:40.41 42km_Herren 66   9
 288  364 DE WIT Peter  Vasa Sport  NED   1958 1:11:04.58 (286) 1:41:25.03 (287) 2:52:29.61 (288) 2:27:07.81 (286) 45:42.78 (288) 3:38:12.39 (288)  1:52:48.95  0:12.05 42km_Herren 46   40
 289  344 SEITZ Bernd  KC Regensburg  GER   1939 1:08:46.03 (283) 1:45:04.28 (294) 2:53:50.31 (289) 2:29:37.48 (293) 44:33.20 (283) 3:38:23.51 (289)  1:53:00.07  0:11.12 42km_Herren 66   10
 290  381 KLOCKEMANN Rolf  SC Springe  GER   1950 1:13:55.04 (292) 1:43:53.87 (292) 2:57:48.91 (291) 2:26:36.73 (283) 42:42.86 (269) 3:40:31.77 (290)  1:55:08.33  2:08.26 42km_Herren 51   45
 291  281 KELSCH Karl    GER   1942 1:12:04.37 (290) 1:41:57.59 (289) 2:54:01.96 (290) 2:28:44.66 (291) 46:47.07 (295) 3:40:49.03 (291)  1:55:25.59  0:17.26 42km_Herren 61   25
 292  418 BLAESIG Bernd  SC Bad Aibling  GER   1939 1:13:25.25 (291) 1:47:00.81 (295) 3:00:26.06 (295) 2:30:58.94 (294) 43:58.13 (279) 3:44:24.19 (292)  1:59:00.75  3:35.16 42km_Herren 66   11
 293  146 AMORE Gabriele  Sci Cai Vercelli  ITA   1969 1:17:20.95 (302) 1:42:48.35 (291) 3:00:09.30 (292) 2:27:39.52 (287) 44:51.17 (284) 3:45:00.47 (293)  1:59:37.03  0:36.28 42km_Herren 36   30
 294  372 KARPINSKI Zdzislaw  Witarnobrzeg  POL   1942 1:17:34.64 (304) 1:42:44.82 (290) 3:00:19.46 (293) 2:28:27.44 (290) 45:42.62 (287) 3:46:02.08 (294)  2:00:38.64  1:01.61 42km_Herren 61   26
 295  353 BEHRENS Gerd    GER   1936 1:19:29.16 (305) 1:40:56.43 (285) 3:00:25.59 (294) 2:26:59.09 (285) 46:02.66 (292) 3:46:28.25 (295)  2:01:04.81  0:26.17 42km_Herren 66   12
 296  422 SCHINDLER Günter  Kelkheim  GER   1941 1:14:09.61 (294) 1:47:27.81 (297) 3:01:37.42 (296) 2:34:12.39 (296) 46:44.58 (294) 3:48:22.00 (296)  2:02:58.56  1:53.75 42km_Herren 61   27
 297  365 FIJMA Frank  Vasa Sport  NED   1944 1:15:39.54 (298) 1:47:05.61 (296) 3:02:45.15 (297) 2:35:53.77 (297) 48:48.16 (300) 3:51:33.31 (297)  2:06:09.87  3:11.31 42km_Herren 61   28
 298  258 CZERNOCH Jaromir  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1944 1:14:37.90 (295) 1:52:32.34 (301) 3:07:10.24 (299) 2:38:30.67 (299) 45:58.33 (289) 3:53:08.57 (298)  2:07:45.13  1:35.26 42km_Herren 61   29
 299  260 SRUBAR CSC. Ing. Jan  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1941 1:17:32.15 (303) 1:51:22.30 (298) 3:08:54.45 (302) 2:36:19.79 (298) 44:57.49 (285) 3:53:51.94 (299)  2:08:28.50  0:43.37 42km_Herren 61   30
 300  282 HÜTTER Manfred  SC Kelkheim  GER   1937 1:14:06.87 (293) 1:52:22.62 (300) 3:06:29.49 (298) 2:41:23.02 (300) 49:00.40 (301) 3:55:29.89 (300)  2:10:06.45  1:37.95 42km_Herren 66   13
 301  358 DR. SÖDER Roland    GER   1942 1:15:04.60 (296) 1:53:05.09 (302) 3:08:09.69 (301) 2:42:57.94 (303) 49:52.85 (302) 3:58:02.54 (301)  2:12:39.10  2:32.65 42km_Herren 61   31
 302  310 TIGGELBECK Dr. Ralf    GER   1954 1:15:47.78 (299) 1:51:35.58 (299) 3:07:23.36 (300) 2:42:23.36 (302) 50:47.78 (304) 3:58:11.14 (302)  2:12:47.70  0:08.60 42km_Herren 51   46
 303  390 SCHRÖDER Erwin    GER   1937 1:16:00.73 (301) 1:53:45.11 (303) 3:09:45.84 (303) 2:44:07.38 (304) 50:22.27 (303) 4:00:08.11 (303)  2:14:44.67  1:56.97 42km_Herren 66   14
 304  374 LIPINSKI Bartosz  Bieg Piastow  POL   1949 1:20:05.42 (307) 1:54:14.57 (304) 3:14:19.99 (304) 2:41:43.65 (301) 47:29.08 (297) 4:01:49.07 (304)  2:16:25.63  1:40.96 42km_Herren 56   24
 305  375 STREICHER Martin  SV Germering  GER   1932 1:15:54.60 (300) 1:58:28.21 (306) 3:14:22.81 (305) 2:50:16.16 (306) 51:47.95 (306) 4:06:10.76 (305)  2:20:47.32  4:21.69 42km_Herren 71   4
 306  18 VIANDEN Bernd  RSV Duisdorf  GER   1965 1:15:21.05 (297) 1:59:30.59 (307) 3:14:51.64 (306) 2:52:01.10 (307) 52:30.51 (307) 4:07:22.15 (306)  2:21:58.71  1:11.39 42km_Herren 36   31
 307  382 GEORG Michael  Skizunft Wiesbaden  GER   1956 1:20:17.41 (308) 1:56:10.23 (305) 3:16:27.64 (307) 2:47:48.18 (305) 51:37.95 (305) 4:08:05.59 (307)  2:22:42.15  0:43.44 42km_Herren 46   41
 308  380 DIRKSEN Michael  SSV 98 Dessau  GER   1959 1:19:53.68 (306) 2:03:09.41 (308) 3:23:03.09 (308) 2:59:00.66 (308) 55:51.25 (308) 4:18:54.34 (308)  2:33:30.90  10:48.75 42km_Herren 46   42
 309  269 PÖSCHL Adolf  TSV Mitterfels  GER   1940 1:22:16.60 (309) 2:11:05.91 (309) 3:33:22.51 (309) 3:14:23.12 (309) 1:03:17.21 (309) 4:36:39.73 (309)  2:51:16.29  17:45.39 42km_Herren 61   32
 310  259 OSKERA Oldrich  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1923 1:29:37.39 (310) 2:18:19.67 (310) 3:47:57.06 (310) 3:24:06.23 (310) 1:05:46.56 (310) 4:53:43.62 (310)  3:08:20.18  17:03.89 42km_Herren 81   1
 DNF  154 RESCHWAMM Jacek  SC-Willingen  GER   1975 38:32.72 (0)                         42km_Herren 21   
 DNF  160 CELEDA Milos  SPCHS  CZE   1961 1:07:49.98 (0)                         42km_Herren 41   

Int. SUBARU Skadi Loppet 2005
Bodenmais (GER), 20.3.2005
Klasse: 42km_Overall W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG  ZWZ 1  Rg  ZWZ 1-ZWZ2  Rg  ZWZ 2  Rg  ZWZ 1 - Ziel  Rg  ZWZ 2 - Ziel  Rg  Ziel  Rg Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  210 KLAUS Isabell  Ana-Mare SV  GER   1978 43:11.50 (1) 59:56.69 (1) 1:43:08.19 (1) 1:27:08.45 (1) 27:11.76 (1) 2:10:19.95 (1)  0:00.00  0:00.00 42km_Damen 21   1
 2  223 DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Dorota    POL   1969 43:12.66 (2) 1:01:08.77 (2) 1:44:21.43 (2) 1:29:40.58 (2) 28:31.81 (2) 2:12:53.24 (2)  2:33.29  2:33.29 42km_Damen 36   1
 3  228 DREXLER Kerstin  WSV Isny  GER   1965 44:23.17 (3) 1:04:23.18 (3) 1:48:46.35 (3) 1:33:36.19 (3) 29:13.01 (4) 2:17:59.36 (3)  7:39.41  5:06.12 42km_Damen 36   2
 4  225 RABEDER Elke  WSV Strobl  AUT   1977 44:34.20 (4) 1:04:58.48 (4) 1:49:32.68 (4) 1:33:37.34 (4) 28:38.86 (3) 2:18:11.54 (4)  7:51.59  0:12.18 42km_Damen 21   2
 5  209 MAIER Walburga  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1967 46:17.33 (5) 1:05:09.56 (5) 1:51:26.89 (5) 1:34:55.63 (5) 29:46.07 (5) 2:21:12.96 (5)  10:53.01  3:01.42 42km_Damen 36   3
 6  218 DR.MEYER Monika  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1956 48:42.05 (6) 1:09:35.37 (6) 1:58:17.42 (6) 1:42:34.91 (6) 32:59.54 (8) 2:31:16.96 (6)  20:57.01  10:04.00 42km_Damen 46   1
 7  214 GERBRACHT Marion  SC Willingen  GER   1972 49:10.96 (8) 1:12:33.42 (7) 2:01:44.38 (7) 1:44:32.26 (7) 31:58.84 (6) 2:33:43.22 (7)  23:23.27  2:26.26 42km_Damen 31   1
 8  216 FRITZSCHE Maja  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986 49:07.22 (7) 1:12:39.69 (8) 2:01:46.91 (8) 1:46:43.54 (9) 34:03.85 (10) 2:35:50.76 (8)  25:30.81  2:07.54 42km_Junioren W   1
 9  213 SZMEL Ewa  Gruppe Bieg Piastow  POL   1958 50:02.91 (9) 1:13:23.53 (10) 2:03:26.44 (9) 1:46:14.29 (8) 32:50.76 (7) 2:36:17.20 (9)  25:57.25  0:26.44 42km_Damen 46   2
 10  201 BAUERNFEIND Monika  TuS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1959 50:48.57 (12) 1:12:55.54 (9) 2:03:44.11 (10) 1:48:04.54 (10) 35:09.00 (12) 2:38:53.11 (10)  28:33.16  2:35.91 42km_Damen 46   3
 11  226 TEN BOSCH Carolien  Vasa Sport  NED   1961 50:42.53 (10) 1:14:59.77 (11) 2:05:42.30 (11) 1:48:55.48 (11) 33:55.71 (9) 2:39:38.01 (11)  29:18.06  0:44.90 42km_Damen 41   1
 12  220 FLADE Melanie  Ski-Club Münchberg e.V.  GER   1980 50:47.41 (11) 1:15:13.11 (12) 2:06:00.52 (12) 1:49:34.20 (12) 34:21.09 (11) 2:40:21.61 (12)  30:01.66  0:43.60 42km_Damen 21   3
 13  215 HECKER Sandra  SC Oftersheim  GER   1971 53:34.30 (13) 1:18:17.88 (13) 2:11:52.18 (13) 1:53:34.25 (13) 35:16.37 (13) 2:47:08.55 (13)  36:48.60  6:46.94 42km_Damen 31   2
 14  205 KRÖBER Andrea  OL-Team Wehrsdorf  GER   1965 54:26.28 (14) 1:21:37.03 (14) 2:16:03.31 (14) 1:58:12.66 (14) 36:35.63 (15) 2:52:38.94 (14)  42:18.99  5:30.39 42km_Damen 36   4
 15  221 THAN Sylvia  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1965 56:45.34 (16) 1:23:20.60 (16) 2:20:05.94 (17) 1:59:40.74 (15) 36:20.14 (14) 2:56:26.08 (15)  46:06.13  3:47.14 42km_Damen 36   5
 16  207 NOVOTNÁ Lenka    CZE   1973 57:00.75 (17) 1:22:55.92 (15) 2:19:56.67 (15) 2:00:15.52 (16) 37:19.60 (16) 2:57:16.27 (16)  46:56.32  0:50.19 42km_Damen 31   3
 17  217 REICHELT Sophia  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986 55:04.53 (15) 1:24:53.46 (17) 2:19:57.99 (16) 2:03:25.57 (17) 38:32.11 (17) 2:58:30.10 (17)  48:10.15  1:13.83 42km_Junioren W   2
 18  204 STORM Heike  TSV Olbernhau  GER   1965 57:49.47 (19) 1:29:36.10 (19) 2:27:25.57 (19) 2:10:10.15 (19) 40:34.05 (19) 3:07:59.62 (18)  57:39.67  9:29.52 42km_Damen 36   6
 19  202 CERNOCHOVA Jaroslava  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1947 57:06.00 (18) 1:29:00.12 (18) 2:26:06.12 (18) 2:11:16.45 (20) 42:16.33 (23) 3:08:22.45 (19)  58:02.50  0:22.83 42km_Damen 56   1
 20  211 URBAN Gabriela  KV Vogelfrei  GER   1963 1:02:45.99 (22) 1:30:22.98 (20) 2:33:08.97 (21) 2:09:56.30 (18) 39:33.32 (18) 3:12:42.29 (20)  1:02:22.34  4:19.84 42km_Damen 41   2
 21  203 CZESNIK Corinne    FRA   1952 59:39.53 (20) 1:31:05.22 (21) 2:30:44.75 (20) 2:14:22.40 (21) 43:17.18 (25) 3:14:01.93 (21)  1:03:41.98  1:19.64 42km_Damen 51   1
 22  219 MÖBIUS Annett  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1963 1:01:07.81 (21) 1:34:46.13 (24) 2:35:53.94 (22) 2:16:36.83 (23) 41:50.70 (22) 3:17:44.64 (22)  1:07:24.69  3:42.71 42km_Damen 41   3
 23  227 KEILHOLZ Isolde  SC 1997 Memmelsdorf  GER   1947 1:03:41.75 (26) 1:33:02.32 (22) 2:36:44.07 (23) 2:14:31.60 (22) 41:29.28 (20) 3:18:13.35 (23)  1:07:53.40  0:28.71 42km_Damen 56   2
 24  224 LAMBREGTS Dorette  Langlaufvereinigung Bedaf  NED   1966 1:03:22.39 (23) 1:33:52.75 (23) 2:37:15.14 (24) 2:16:37.60 (24) 42:44.85 (24) 3:19:59.99 (24)  1:09:40.04  1:46.64 42km_Damen 36   7
 25  206 TEUCHER Heike  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1966 1:03:32.58 (25) 1:36:20.83 (26) 2:39:53.41 (26) 2:18:09.61 (25) 41:48.78 (21) 3:21:42.19 (25)  1:11:22.24  1:42.20 42km_Damen 36   8
 26  229 SANTAMBROGIO Mirella  Sci Nordico Varese  ITA   1941 1:03:25.49 (24) 1:35:22.09 (25) 2:38:47.58 (25) 2:19:31.72 (26) 44:09.63 (27) 3:22:57.21 (26)  1:12:37.26  1:15.02 42km_Damen 61   1
 27  212 KOZAROVA Petra    CZE   1963 1:05:34.16 (27) 1:36:33.69 (27) 2:42:07.85 (27) 2:20:03.19 (27) 43:29.50 (26) 3:25:37.35 (27)  1:15:17.40  2:40.14 42km_Damen 41   4