Int. SUBARU Skadi Loppet 2005
Bodenmais (GER), 20.3.2005
Klasse: 42km_Overall M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  109 SLECHTA Daniel  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1976  1:45:23.44  0:00.00  0:00.00 42km_Herren 21   1
 2  141 SCHNEIDER Erik  SV 90 Gräfenroda  GER   1983  1:46:28.14  1:04.70  1:04.70 42km_Herren 21   2
 3  75 KOZISEK Dusan  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1983  1:46:28.46  1:05.02  0:00.32 42km_Herren 21   3
 4  60 ULLMANN Steve  WSC Erzgebirge  GER   1984  1:46:32.19  1:08.75  0:03.73 42km_Herren 21   4
 5  108 MILZ Peter  Swix-Team 2005  GER   1964  1:47:30.37  2:06.93  0:58.18 42km_Herren 41   1
 6  51 SUTTER Martin  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1980  1:48:48.51  3:25.07  1:18.14 42km_Herren 21   5
 7  115 THONFELD Frank  TSG Hammerbrücke Team Sport Albert Ross.  GER   1979  1:48:52.53  3:29.09  0:04.02 42km_Herren 21   6
 8  74 NEUBER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1971  1:49:09.86  3:46.42  0:17.33 42km_Herren 31   1
 9  52 SUTTER Stefan  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1982  1:50:07.01  4:43.57  0:57.15 42km_Herren 21   7
 10  161 BERNSTEIN Josef  Sport-Team Buhler  GER   1984  1:50:51.31  5:27.87  0:44.30 42km_Herren 21   8
 11  5 FISCHER Nils  SG Holzhau  GER   1985  1:52:14.18  6:50.74  1:22.87 42km_Junioren M   1
 12  68 GROßE Ralf  PSV Zittau  GER   1973  1:52:15.75  6:52.31  0:01.57 42km_Herren 31   2
 13  162 AMPSSLER Andreas  Team Sport Buhler  GER   1976  1:53:20.15  7:56.71  1:04.40 42km_Herren 21   9
 14  118 ALBERT Sven  Team Sport Albert  GER   1971  1:54:17.64  8:54.20  0:57.49 42km_Herren 31   3
 15  90 SEIDEL Bertram  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1969  1:54:23.00  8:59.56  0:05.36 42km_Herren 36   1
 16  57 FISCHER Andreas  König-Ludwig-Lauf-Verein  GER   1975  1:55:21.41  9:57.97  0:58.41 42km_Herren 21   10
 17  139 BOSIN Marcello  Cauriol  ITA   1967  1:55:39.92  10:16.48  0:18.51 42km_Herren 36   2
 18  71 HELBIG Steffen  Pulsschlag Erzgebirge eV  GER   1966  1:55:52.51  10:29.07  0:12.59 42km_Herren 36   3
 19  119 MROZINSKI Jakub  Klub Sportowy-Sniezka Karpacz  POL   1975  1:55:57.58  10:34.14  0:05.07 42km_Herren 21   11
 20  23 PTATSCHEK Hans  DAV Assling  GER   1961  1:55:59.43  10:35.99  0:01.85 42km_Herren 41   2
 21  114 BERANEK Jan  USK CS Plzen  CZE   1972  1:56:02.79  10:39.35  0:03.36 42km_Herren 31   4
 22  103 SILA Patrick  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1974  1:56:11.45  10:48.01  0:08.66 42km_Herren 31   5
 23  50 REICHART Hans-Werner  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1971  1:56:19.06  10:55.62  0:07.61 42km_Herren 31   6
 24  73 PENNER Viktor  TSV Moenchroeden  GER   1969  1:56:57.09  11:33.65  0:38.03 42km_Herren 36   4
 25  2 SCHMIDT Werner  SC Gefrees  GER   1962  1:56:58.27  11:34.83  0:01.18 42km_Herren 41   3
 26  121 WURM Norbert  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1960  1:57:00.05  11:36.61  0:01.78 42km_Herren 41   4
 27  131 PETR Pavel  Loko Pardubice  CZE   1969  1:58:22.95  12:59.51  1:22.90 42km_Herren 36   5
 28  93 SEIDEL Thomas  VSC Klingenthal / Team Sport Albert  GER   1983  1:58:39.17  13:15.73  0:16.22 42km_Herren 21   12
 29  28 GEORGI Mario  SG Holzhau  GER   1985  1:59:00.47  13:37.03  0:21.30 42km_Junioren M   2
 30  65 FRÖHLICH Mike  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1964  1:59:05.01  13:41.57  0:04.54 42km_Herren 41   5
 31  85 REISSIG Kay-Uwe  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1972  1:59:52.02  14:28.58  0:47.01 42km_Herren 31   7
 32  117 CONRAD Alexander  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1985  2:00:30.34  15:06.90  0:38.32 42km_Junioren M   3
 33  53 GARHAMMER Karl  Spvgg Oberkreuzberg  GER   1964  2:00:47.92  15:24.48  0:17.58 42km_Herren 41   6
 34  147 KRIEGER Stefan  Skiclub Davos  GER   1970  2:00:50.38  15:26.94  0:02.46 42km_Herren 31   8
 35  32 LEHMANN Dr. Uwe  Skiclub Carlsfeld  GER   1962  2:00:56.73  15:33.29  0:06.35 42km_Herren 41   7
 36  43 GERSTENGARBE Jörg  SC Willingen  GER   1973  2:01:04.77  15:41.33  0:08.04 42km_Herren 31   9
 37  97 THOMA Holger  SZ Brend  GER   1971  2:01:30.25  16:06.81  0:25.48 42km_Herren 31   10
 38  56 ISEN Berni  König-Ludwig-Lauf-Verein  GER   1971  2:01:38.90  16:15.46  0:08.65 42km_Herren 31   11
 39  45 FISNAR Jiri  Biela Stopa Kremnica  SVK   1976  2:01:51.34  16:27.90  0:12.44 42km_Herren 21   13
 40  69 GÖTZEL Conrad  Team Sport Albert  GER   1982  2:01:52.40  16:28.96  0:01.06 42km_Herren 21   14
 41  113 WITULSKI Waldemar  Bieg Piastow  POL   1960  2:01:53.16  16:29.72  0:00.76 42km_Herren 41   8
 42  367 KOVARIK Oldrich  Chodov  CZE   1958  2:02:00.60  16:37.16  0:07.44 42km_Herren 46   1
 43  101 TREUDE Harald  SV Lützel  GER   1977  2:02:02.20  16:38.76  0:01.60 42km_Herren 21   15
 44  95 KRAVACEK David  Skimarathon ASK Blansko  CZE   1971  2:02:31.75  17:08.31  0:29.55 42km_Herren 31   12
 45  321 MAIER Viktor  SV Finsterau  GER   1957  2:02:54.84  17:31.40  0:23.09 42km_Herren 46   2
 46  338 KRALLER Ferdinand  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1951  2:03:09.14  17:45.70  0:14.30 42km_Herren 51   1
 47  409 DRESCHER Klaus  WSV Bad Tölz  GER   1956  2:03:13.86  17:50.42  0:04.72 42km_Herren 46   3
 48  12 HOLZHEY Lutz  ESV Nassau  GER   1962  2:03:24.80  18:01.36  0:10.94 42km_Herren 41   9
 49  16 HAU Heinrich  SC Lanzenhain  GER   1961  2:03:27.71  18:04.27  0:02.91 42km_Herren 41   10
 50  22 JIRASEK Pavel  Spartak Police Nad Metují  CZE   1962  2:03:28.95  18:05.51  0:01.24 42km_Herren 41   11
 51  314 DRAHORAD Ctirad  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1959  2:03:35.03  18:11.59  0:06.08 42km_Herren 46   4
 52  257 EGGERSBERGER Sepp  SV Waakirchen  GER   1956  2:03:36.05  18:12.61  0:01.02 42km_Herren 46   5
 53  78 HOFMANN Rico  SC Bad Gastein  AUT   1973  2:04:03.38  18:39.94  0:27.33 42km_Herren 31   13
 54  149 NOACK Noe  TV Altötting  GER   1963  2:04:25.19  19:01.75  0:21.81 42km_Herren 41   12
 55  62 SCHÖNBERGER Stefan  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1962  2:04:49.22  19:25.78  0:24.03 42km_Herren 41   13
 56  89 KIRCHNER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1969  2:05:07.80  19:44.36  0:18.58 42km_Herren 36   6
 57  317 FICHTL Helmut  König Ludwig Skilanglauf e. v.  GER   1959  2:05:33.29  20:09.85  0:25.49 42km_Herren 46   6
 58  99 SCHÖFERLE Andreas  Rettenberg  GER   1961  2:05:34.26  20:10.82  0:00.97 42km_Herren 41   14
 59  67 GROßE Frank  PSV Zittau Ski  GER   1962  2:06:46.23  21:22.79  1:11.97 42km_Herren 41   15
 60  135 HUBER Thomas  SC Villingen  GER   1968  2:06:52.88  21:29.44  0:06.65 42km_Herren 36   7
 61  35 ACHATZ Thomas  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1963  2:07:01.79  21:38.35  0:08.91 42km_Herren 41   16
 62  25 SIEGELIN Frank  TSV Mönchröden  GER   1969  2:07:24.40  22:00.96  0:22.61 42km_Herren 36   8
 63  33 FLADE Matthias  Ski-Club Münchberg e.V.  GER   1979  2:07:27.77  22:04.33  0:03.37 42km_Herren 21   16
 64  110 HIRTH Max  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1982  2:07:36.69  22:13.25  0:08.92 42km_Herren 21   17
 65  350 SYKORA Jiri  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1951  2:07:41.24  22:17.80  0:04.55 42km_Herren 51   2
 66  82 WAGENFÜHR Thomas  Ski-Club Davos  SUI   1971  2:07:43.65  22:20.21  0:02.41 42km_Herren 31   14
 67  48 OISCHINGER Pauli  König Ludwig Skilanglauf e. v.  GER   1979  2:07:53.37  22:29.93  0:09.72 42km_Herren 21   18
 68  36 SIX Tobias  WSV Sankt Englmar  GER   1986  2:08:10.87  22:47.43  0:17.50 42km_Junioren M   4
 69  127 ITTMANN Machiel  Vasa Sport  NED   1969  2:08:26.96  23:03.52  0:16.09 42km_Herren 36   9
 70  7 WINKLER Matthias  TRI-Team Kleinwalsertal  AUT   1967  2:08:32.49  23:09.05  0:05.53 42km_Herren 36   10
 71  384 KLÖTZER Günter  WSV Weissenstadt  GER   1943  2:09:54.39  24:30.95  1:21.90 42km_Herren 61   1
 72  163 MALECEK Martin  EKONOM PRAHA  CZE   1975  2:10:07.77  24:44.33  0:13.38 42km_Herren 21   19
 73  17 HERBST Andreas  Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz  GER   1975  2:10:26.28  25:02.84  0:18.51 42km_Herren 21   20
 74  421 FEHRER Franz  VSC Garham  GER   1959  2:10:45.51  25:22.07  0:19.23 42km_Herren 46   7
 75  335 FRIEDEMANN Ullrich  SV 05 Auerbach  GER   1946  2:10:55.03  25:31.59  0:09.52 42km_Herren 56   1
 76  59 SEELK Konrad  TuS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1961  2:11:00.91  25:37.47  0:05.88 42km_Herren 41   17
 77  94 FISCHER Andreas  fischer-events.de  GER   1973  2:11:30.12  26:06.68  0:29.21 42km_Herren 31   15
 78  49 FREISSL Christian  König Ludwig Skilanglauf e. v.  GER   1963  2:11:30.70  26:07.26  0:00.58 42km_Herren 41   18
 79  414 ENGL Hermann  TSV Falkenstein  GER   1958  2:11:59.74  26:36.30  0:29.04 42km_Herren 46   8
 80  401 ZELLER Zbynek  TJ Semily  CZE   1955  2:12:00.97  26:37.53  0:01.23 42km_Herren 46   9
 81  136 SCHÖNTHIER Joachim  SC Villingen  GER   1967  2:12:03.15  26:39.71  0:02.18 42km_Herren 36   11
 82  79 RICHTER Mike  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER   1979  2:12:07.88  26:44.44  0:04.73 42km_Herren 21   21
 83  31 SCHREITER Markus  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1984  2:12:50.64  27:27.20  0:42.76 42km_Herren 21   22
 84  341 MÄNNEL Harald  OL Team Wehrsdorf  GER   1955  2:13:01.23  27:37.79  0:10.59 42km_Herren 46   10
 85  406 KUFFNER Karl  SCMK Hirschau  GER   1943  2:13:14.90  27:51.46  0:13.67 42km_Herren 61   2
 86  125 KORYCINSKI Rafal  Bieg Piastow  POL   1971  2:13:18.33  27:54.89  0:03.43 42km_Herren 31   16
 87  152 KOCUM Martin  SKI club Sumava  CZE   1978  2:13:56.37  28:32.93  0:38.04 42km_Herren 21   23
 88  403 GMEINER Alois  SV Schönkirch  GER   1950  2:13:58.73  28:35.29  0:02.36 42km_Herren 51   3
 89  155 HELK Tillmann  WSV Scheibe- Alsbach  GER   1979  2:14:15.44  28:52.00  0:16.71 42km_Herren 21   24
 90  252 SCHMIDT Horst  SC Gefrees  GER   1952  2:14:16.92  28:53.48  0:01.48 42km_Herren 51   4
 91  64 KALTOFEN Sven  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1977  2:14:21.59  28:58.15  0:04.67 42km_Herren 21   25
 92  278 VOLDRICH Jan  SKI club Sumava  CZE   1951  2:14:56.18  29:32.74  0:34.59 42km_Herren 51   5
 93  396 WOLKERSTORFER Herbert  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT   1954  2:15:08.75  29:45.31  0:12.57 42km_Herren 51   6
 94  132 ALIKIN Vladislaw  WSV Reit im Winkl  GER   1986  2:15:19.93  29:56.49  0:11.18 42km_Junioren M   5
 95  405 SPADINGER Josef  Union Maria Schmolln  AUT   1947  2:15:35.50  30:12.06  0:15.57 42km_Herren 56   2
 96  142 HOFSTÄTTER Josef  Union Eidenberg  AUT   1963  2:15:48.69  30:25.25  0:13.19 42km_Herren 41   19
 97  412 ZILLER Walter  Leki  GER   1954  2:16:01.49  30:38.05  0:12.80 42km_Herren 51   7
 98  408 PFATRISCH Hans  SV Sachsenkam  GER   1958  2:16:09.41  30:45.97  0:07.92 42km_Herren 46   11
 99  21 THALER Manfred  SV Neukirchen  GER   1967  2:16:43.99  31:20.55  0:34.58 42km_Herren 36   12
 100  413 NITSCHE Michael  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1948  2:16:45.97  31:22.53  0:01.98 42km_Herren 56   3
 101  347 STEGK Stefan  SV Dorfchemnitz  GER   1956  2:16:48.18  31:24.74  0:02.21 42km_Herren 46   12
 102  153 KOCUM Ondrej  SKI club Sumava  CZE   1980  2:17:09.92  31:46.48  0:21.74 42km_Herren 21   26
 103  303 POPP Gunar  Ski Clup Münchberg  GER   1959  2:17:16.33  31:52.89  0:06.41 42km_Herren 46   13
 104  378 KRENEK Miroslav  TJ Sokol Vyprachtice  GER   1950  2:18:07.86  32:44.42  0:51.53 42km_Herren 51   8
 105  134 SCHRÖTER Frank  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1960  2:18:09.35  32:45.91  0:01.49 42km_Herren 41   20
 106  88 ZIZLER Thomas  Plzen  CZE   1983  2:18:22.21  32:58.77  0:12.86 42km_Herren 21   27
 107  273 HONZATKO Ivan  Cvikov  CZE   1950  2:18:34.85  33:11.41  0:12.64 42km_Herren 51   9
 108  285 BRÖMEL Volkmar  SV Tautenhain  GER   1955  2:18:54.31  33:30.87  0:19.46 42km_Herren 46   14
 109  54 LEBEDER Andrej  SV Finsterau  GER   1963  2:19:00.31  33:36.87  0:06.00 42km_Herren 41   21
 110  87 ENGEMANN Ronald  Hohburger Sportverein 1990  GER   1970  2:19:20.04  33:56.60  0:19.73 42km_Herren 31   17
 111  9 KLAUSCH Sebastian  PSV Zittau e.V. Ski  GER   1982  2:19:23.43  33:59.99  0:03.39 42km_Herren 21   28
 112  24 OBERLÄNDER Jan  Sok.Senohraby  CZE   1975  2:19:33.90  34:10.46  0:10.47 42km_Herren 21   29
 113  66 WELLMANN Christoph    GER   1966  2:20:01.56  34:38.12  0:27.66 42km_Herren 36   13
 114  58 GMEINER Stefan  TuS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1975  2:20:13.32  34:49.88  0:11.76 42km_Herren 21   30
 115  399 ÄHNELT Roland  SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen e.V.  GER   1958  2:20:13.87  34:50.43  0:00.55 42km_Herren 46   15
 116  44 HEINRICH Bernd  SC-Münchberg  GER   1963  2:20:29.31  35:05.87  0:15.44 42km_Herren 41   22
 117  309 HARCUBA Petr  HO Loko Liberec  CZE   1953  2:20:41.49  35:18.05  0:12.18 42km_Herren 51   10
 118  29 NÜßGEN René  TSV Reinhardtsgrimma  GER   1970  2:20:42.66  35:19.22  0:01.17 42km_Herren 31   18
 119  330 GLIESING Andreas  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1957  2:20:53.19  35:29.75  0:10.53 42km_Herren 46   16
 120  349 URBAN Michael  KV Vogelfrei  GER   1959  2:21:12.93  35:49.49  0:19.74 42km_Herren 46   17
 121  407 GRESS Peter  SG Hausham  GER   1947  2:21:26.97  36:03.53  0:14.04 42km_Herren 56   4
 122  327 PORST Jürgen  SV Bockau  GER   1949  2:21:38.60  36:15.16  0:11.63 42km_Herren 56   5
 123  410 LENC Jiri  SKI club Sumava  CZE   1954  2:21:48.57  36:25.13  0:09.97 42km_Herren 51   11
 124  291 FLADE Joachim  Ski-Club Münchberg e.V.  GER   1954  2:21:48.58  36:25.14  0:00.01 42km_Herren 51   12
 125  91 MÜLLER Gerold  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1963  2:22:08.19  36:44.75  0:19.61 42km_Herren 41   23
 126  80 APELT Robby  Rhöner WSV  GER   1964  2:22:18.74  36:55.30  0:10.55 42km_Herren 41   24
 127  415 PANGERL Konrad  DJK Beucherling  GER   1954  2:22:29.67  37:06.23  0:10.93 42km_Herren 51   13
 128  76 KAISER Jens    GER   1971  2:22:29.85  37:06.41  0:00.18 42km_Herren 31   19
 129  150 SAUERWEIN Dieter  DAV Neuburg  GER   1961  2:22:39.59  37:16.15  0:09.74 42km_Herren 41   25
 130  72 BÖTTCHER Michael Dr.  DAV Speyer  GER   1961  2:22:46.97  37:23.53  0:07.38 42km_Herren 41   26
 131  123 REICHELT Uwe  Beerheide  GER   1972  2:23:03.37  37:39.93  0:16.40 42km_Herren 31   20
 132  102 ZEILINGER Johannes  NF Wartberg  AUT   1963  2:23:14.73  37:51.29  0:11.36 42km_Herren 41   27
 133  138 FONTANARI Luigi  Cauriol  ITA   1967  2:23:45.45  38:22.01  0:30.72 42km_Herren 36   14
 134  416 DREXLER Josef  SC Bodenmais  GER   1950  2:23:53.98  38:30.54  0:08.53 42km_Herren 51   14
 135  143 STARK Franz    GER   1960  2:24:50.65  39:27.21  0:56.67 42km_Herren 41   28
 136  287 KEMPF Bernhard    GER   1954  2:24:56.45  39:33.01  0:05.80 42km_Herren 51   15
 137  328 WALTON Brian  RC Horwich  GBR   1953  2:25:20.08  39:56.64  0:23.63 42km_Herren 51   16
 138  86 VOJTA Pavel  Ekonom  CZE   1975  2:25:27.27  40:03.83  0:07.19 42km_Herren 21   31
 139  417 FORT Vaclav    GER   1945  2:25:49.86  40:26.42  0:22.59 42km_Herren 56   6
 140  111 ÖHLER Jürgen  SC Mittelberg - OY  GER   1968  2:26:05.00  40:41.56  0:15.14 42km_Herren 36   15
 141  299 SONNBERGER Gottfried  Sportunion Bad Leonfelden  AUT   1952  2:26:11.76  40:48.32  0:06.76 42km_Herren 51   17
 142  301 LIEBISCH Josef    GER   1937  2:26:29.05  41:05.61  0:17.29 42km_Herren 66   1
 143  311 LUDWIG Rolf  M.S.V. München  GER   1941  2:26:29.95  41:06.51  0:00.90 42km_Herren 61   3
 144  84 BÄURLE Josef  TRI Günzburg  GER   1962  2:27:06.04  41:42.60  0:36.09 42km_Herren 41   29
 145  264 MIZERA Ladislav  Ski 50 Liberec  CZE   1947  2:27:08.11  41:44.67  0:02.07 42km_Herren 56   7
 146  313 TAUTENHAHN Frank  SG Adelsberg  GER   1955  2:27:33.16  42:09.72  0:25.05 42km_Herren 46   18
 147  77 BOKHOVE Onno  Euros Kanu Verein  NED   1965  2:27:43.99  42:20.55  0:10.83 42km_Herren 36   16
 148  397 EDLINGER Manfred  Union Ohlsdorf  AUT   1947  2:27:45.62  42:22.18  0:01.63 42km_Herren 56   8
 149  148 LANDERDINGER Manfred  AAG Union Maria Schmolln  AUT   1975  2:27:58.17  42:34.73  0:12.55 42km_Herren 21   32
 150  250 PETERKA Frantisek  Sokol Troja  CZE   1949  2:28:09.12  42:45.68  0:10.95 42km_Herren 56   9
 151  308 DZIEWULAK Miroslaw    POL   1959  2:28:46.24  43:22.80  0:37.12 42km_Herren 46   19
 152  61 BENNDORF Sascha  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986  2:28:56.62  43:33.18  0:10.38 42km_Junioren M   6
 153  63 FRITZSCHE Martin  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1985  2:28:56.69  43:33.25  0:00.07 42km_Junioren M   7
 154  379 KOLAR Leopold  Ski Vrbno Pod Pradedem  CZE   1954  2:29:18.88  43:55.44  0:22.19 42km_Herren 51   18
 155  360 OTT Wilfried  Tourismusverein Oberwiesenthal  GER   1958  2:29:37.71  44:14.27  0:18.83 42km_Herren 46   20
 156  276 BLUMENSAAT Dietrich  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1940  2:30:34.86  45:11.42  0:57.15 42km_Herren 61   4
 157  315 ESNER Ludvik  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1956  2:31:03.32  45:39.88  0:28.46 42km_Herren 46   21
 158  159 KROISS Konrad  WSV Lalling  GER   1962  2:31:09.95  45:46.51  0:06.63 42km_Herren 41   30
 159  98 HERR Andreas    GER   1967  2:31:14.04  45:50.60  0:04.09 42km_Herren 36   17
 160  30 HEINZ Hendrik  Magdeburger Skiklub  GER   1964  2:32:41.61  47:18.17  1:27.57 42km_Herren 41   31
 161  383 POPP Manfred  TUS V. 1868 Weißdorf  GER   1936  2:32:57.08  47:33.64  0:15.47 42km_Herren 66   2
 162  20 STARKE Reinhard  ESV Dresden  GER   1971  2:33:19.39  47:55.95  0:22.31 42km_Herren 31   21
 163  389 KADAVY Jan  Jablonec  CZE   1947  2:33:35.05  48:11.61  0:15.66 42km_Herren 56   10
 164  158 REIDL Thomas  SV Finsterau  GER   1974  2:34:02.40  48:38.96  0:27.35 42km_Herren 31   22
 165  404 KOTRC Vladimir  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1941  2:34:19.54  48:56.10  0:17.14 42km_Herren 61   5
 166  262 ZACHARDA Bohumil  Liberec  CZE   1935  2:34:21.75  48:58.31  0:02.21 42km_Herren 66   3
 167  298 SIX Franz Xaver  WSV Sankt Englmar  GER   1951  2:34:38.09  49:14.65  0:16.34 42km_Herren 51   19
 168  92 BERTHOLD Sebastian  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   1986  2:35:19.51  49:56.07  0:41.42 42km_Junioren M   8
 169  130 HOFER Josef    AUT   1961  2:35:19.82  49:56.38  0:00.31 42km_Herren 41   32
 170  354 CEMMI Giorgio  Sci Club Darfo B.T. BS80  ITA   1950  2:36:38.78  51:15.34  1:18.96 42km_Herren 51   20
 171  277 GEIGER Alois  TTC Lam  GER   1954  2:36:45.87  51:22.43  0:07.09 42km_Herren 51   21
 172  34 KRANZ Jürgen  Herbrechtingen  GER   1960  2:37:39.47  52:16.03  0:53.60 42km_Herren 41   33
 173  1 KLENOR Jan  SKI Jilemnice  CZE   1966  2:37:42.36  52:18.92  0:02.89 42km_Herren 36   18
 174  112 STUCKE Torsten    GER   1968  2:38:33.50  53:10.06  0:51.14 42km_Herren 36   19
 175  340 MÖBIUS Andreas  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1956  2:38:34.12  53:10.68  0:00.62 42km_Herren 46   22
 176  371 DENNY Neil  SC Rosenheim  USA   1952  2:38:44.52  53:21.08  0:10.40 42km_Herren 51   22
 177  144 RIZZARDO Alfredo    ITA   1968  2:39:04.77  53:41.33  0:20.25 42km_Herren 36   20
 178  427 HEDLER Klaus  SC Bischofsgrün  GER   1948  2:39:10.12  53:46.68  0:05.35 42km_Herren 56   11
 179  300 ENGEMANN Lothar  Hohburger Sportverein 1990  GER   1944  2:39:29.48  54:06.04  0:19.36 42km_Herren 61   6
 180  393 STOFFERS Peter  Bernau  AUS   1938  2:39:32.02  54:08.58  0:02.54 42km_Herren 66   4
 181  305 WOLF Hans  DJK Eintracht Passau  GER   1949  2:39:32.21  54:08.77  0:00.19 42km_Herren 56   12
 182  129 ARHEIT Richie  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER   1963  2:39:55.07  54:31.63  0:22.86 42km_Herren 41   34
 183  151 LANG Christian  Halblech  GER   1966  2:40:11.88  54:48.44  0:16.81 42km_Herren 36   21
 184  312 NITZSCHE Dietmar  SG Bautzen Nord  GER   1954  2:40:35.07  55:11.63  0:23.19 42km_Herren 51   23
 185  42 NEMECEK David  Opavia  CZE   1971  2:40:41.09  55:17.65  0:06.02 42km_Herren 31   23
 186  400 GOGOLIN Dieter  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1947  2:41:04.26  55:40.82  0:23.17 42km_Herren 56   13
 187  128 HELLMANN Ralf  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER   1961  2:41:08.97  55:45.53  0:04.71 42km_Herren 41   35
 188  362 JOCHAM Franz  SC Sonthofen  GER   1943  2:41:18.36  55:54.92  0:09.39 42km_Herren 61   7
 189  27 MENDE Jens  USG TU Chemnitz  GER   1962  2:41:44.86  56:21.42  0:26.50 42km_Herren 41   36
 190  357 LEUPOLT Klaus  DAV Zittau  GER   1954  2:42:10.01  56:46.57  0:25.15 42km_Herren 51   24
 191  343 BRÄUNIG Dr. Peter  TSV Niederlamitz  GER   1937  2:42:20.80  56:57.36  0:10.79 42km_Herren 66   5
 192  324 DUL Wieslaw  Gruppe Bieg Piastow  POL   1952  2:42:44.40  57:20.96  0:23.60 42km_Herren 51   25
 193  419 GEHRMANN Josef  WSV Otterskirchen  GER   1952  2:43:09.59  57:46.15  0:25.19 42km_Herren 51   26
 194  122 HENSEL Jochen  Brigade Auflauf Ost Berlin  GER   1961  2:43:15.10  57:51.66  0:05.51 42km_Herren 41   37
 195  46 TIEHOV Antonin  Real Krnov  CZE   1949  2:43:48.75  58:25.31  0:33.65 42km_Herren 36   22
 196  323 BOGULAK Adam  Gruppe Bieg Piastow  POL   1948  2:43:51.82  58:28.38  0:03.07 42km_Herren 56   14
 197  363 SPYCHALSKI Waldemar    POL   1955  2:43:57.16  58:33.72  0:05.34 42km_Herren 46   23
 198  116 GIERTH Vokmar  SV Langenmolmsdorf  GER   1965  2:46:14.87  1:00:51.43  2:17.71 42km_Herren 36   23
 199  14 SIMON Hagen  RFV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1966  2:46:38.38  1:01:14.94  0:23.51 42km_Herren 36   24
 200  156 BLAESIG Jörg  SC Bad Aibling  GER   1966  2:46:42.24  1:01:18.80  0:03.86 42km_Herren 36   25
 201  265 TEPLY Jiri  Oseva Liberec  CZE   1952  2:47:08.63  1:01:45.19  0:26.39 42km_Herren 51   27
 202  346 BEIER Andreas  Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz  GER   1959  2:47:16.17  1:01:52.73  0:07.54 42km_Herren 46   24
 203  274 FISCHER Rolf  VfC Adorf  GER   1943  2:47:19.32  1:01:55.88  0:03.15 42km_Herren 61   8
 204  19 GEHMANN Jens    GER   1970  2:47:22.03  1:01:58.59  0:02.71 42km_Herren 31   24
 205  334 TEGTMEIER Dr. Werner  Hildesheimer Ski Club  GER   1949  2:48:37.78  1:03:14.34  1:15.75 42km_Herren 56   15
 206  361 KUHN Ernst  SV Mühlbach  GER   1944  2:48:50.02  1:03:26.58  0:12.24 42km_Herren 61   9
 207  387 RÖSLER Jaroslav  SKP Harrachov  CZE   1952  2:49:12.88  1:03:49.44  0:22.86 42km_Herren 51   28
 208  157 SCHINDLER Heiko  Kelkheim  GER   1977  2:49:16.34  1:03:52.90  0:03.46 42km_Herren 21   33
 209  423 ROSSI Timo  Sci Nordico Varese  ITA   1942  2:50:02.13  1:04:38.69  0:45.79 42km_Herren 61   10
 210  275 HERBST Wolfgang  ESV Dresden  GER   1952  2:50:46.12  1:05:22.68  0:43.99 42km_Herren 51   29
 211  70 ETTLER Manuel  TV Eichen  GER   1978  2:50:57.26  1:05:33.82  0:11.14 42km_Herren 21   34
 212  424 ZOLER Rudolf  DAV Noris  GER   1952  2:51:43.61  1:06:20.17  0:46.35 42km_Herren 51   30
 213  339 SCHERER Harald  Skiclub Flieden  GER   1956  2:51:52.00  1:06:28.56  0:08.39 42km_Herren 46   25
 214  126 BOOT Theo  Vasa Sport  NED   1961  2:51:53.18  1:06:29.74  0:01.18 42km_Herren 41   38
 215  283 FAINELLO Renato  Sport-Schuster München  GER   1950  2:52:38.46  1:07:15.02  0:45.28 42km_Herren 51   31
 216  388 CADA Cestmir  Linde Praha  CZE   1956  2:52:56.12  1:07:32.68  0:17.66 42km_Herren 46   26
 217  373 JAGIELSKI Jan    POL   1946  2:53:09.83  1:07:46.39  0:13.71 42km_Herren 56   16
 218  137 TARTAGLIA Alberto  Cauriol  ITA   1978  2:53:29.80  1:08:06.36  0:19.97 42km_Herren 21   35
 219  426 SCHULTHEISS Karl  SC Bischofsgrün  GER   1940  2:53:33.45  1:08:10.01  0:03.65 42km_Herren 61   11
 220  307 ROCKSTROH Jürgen  AC Apolda  GER   1952  2:54:08.30  1:08:44.86  0:34.85 42km_Herren 51   32
 221  425 DITTRICH Werner  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   1947  2:55:07.18  1:09:43.74  0:58.88 42km_Herren 56   17
 222  306 ZIMA Ota  EKONOM PRAHA  CZE   1953  2:56:17.17  1:10:53.73  1:09.99 42km_Herren 51   33
 223  268 CZESNIK Frank    GER   1955  2:56:52.76  1:11:29.32  0:35.59 42km_Herren 46   27
 224  253 SPERLING Michael    GER   1957  2:57:18.02  1:11:54.58  0:25.26 42km_Herren 46   28
 225  402 KEILHOLZ Ludwig    GER   1943  2:58:08.11  1:12:44.67  0:50.09 42km_Herren 61   12
 226  351 ASINGER Ernst  PSV Graz  AUT   1939  2:58:25.44  1:13:02.00  0:17.33 42km_Herren 66   6
 227  6 RENNER Michael    GER   1963  2:58:37.60  1:13:14.16  0:12.16 42km_Herren 41   39
 228  256 SCHULZE Dietmar  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1941  2:59:02.56  1:13:39.12  0:24.96 42km_Herren 61   13
 229  140 GREINER Andreas    GER   1970  2:59:32.36  1:14:08.92  0:29.80 42km_Herren 31   25
 230  337 KIRILLOV Boris  Moscow  RUS   1935  3:01:32.10  1:16:08.66  1:59.74 42km_Herren 66   7
 231  325 WIKLACZ Edward  Gruppe Bieg Piastow  POL   1942  3:01:35.90  1:16:12.46  0:03.80 42km_Herren 61   14
 232  124 AURICH Hennry  SV Grünbach  GER   1962  3:02:25.91  1:17:02.47  0:50.01 42km_Herren 41   40
 233  296 BAYER Karl  TUS Mitterteich  GER   1946  3:03:28.08  1:18:04.64  1:02.17 42km_Herren 56   18
 234  319 NOVAK Vladimir    CZE   1954  3:04:44.91  1:19:21.47  1:16.83 42km_Herren 51   34
 235  391 WISSMEIER Helmut    GER   1950  3:05:27.83  1:20:04.39  0:42.92 42km_Herren 51   35
 236  8 KRYGIER Witold  Poznan  POL   1960  3:07:30.50  1:22:07.06  2:02.67 42km_Herren 41   41
 237  369 WOLFRAM Heinz  SwV Goldlauter  GER   1940  3:07:37.59  1:22:14.15  0:07.09 42km_Herren 61   15
 238  266 CTVRTECKA Jan  K.A.K  CZE   1941  3:08:01.74  1:22:38.30  0:24.15 42km_Herren 61   16
 239  11 PETRACEK Marek  SPCHS  CZE   1972  3:08:02.09  1:22:38.65  0:00.35 42km_Herren 31   26
 240  40 VAVRA Vladimir  Ski Patria Direct  CZE   1976  3:08:19.49  1:22:56.05  0:17.40 42km_Herren 21   36
 241  386 PALME Stefan  Ski Bratrounov  GER   1955  3:08:23.31  1:22:59.87  0:03.82 42km_Herren 46   29
 242  294 RADON Jaroslav  Podebrady  CZE   1950  3:08:48.46  1:23:25.02  0:25.15 42km_Herren 51   36
 243  420 DR PONGRACZ Klaus    GER   1953  3:08:57.94  1:23:34.50  0:09.48 42km_Herren 51   37
 244  286 PILAR Mudr. Ladislav  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1941  3:09:03.82  1:23:40.38  0:05.88 42km_Herren 61   17
 245  395 BRÜCKNER Eberhard  DAV Dresden  GER   1944  3:09:36.98  1:24:13.54  0:33.16 42km_Herren 61   18
 246  3 RENSI Fabrizio    ITA   1965  3:10:24.87  1:25:01.43  0:47.89 42km_Herren 36   26
 247  10 BURES Pavel  SPCHS  CZE   1974  3:10:26.49  1:25:03.05  0:01.62 42km_Herren 31   27
 248  370 DURIAN Bedrich  TJDrnovice  CZE   1950  3:10:35.93  1:25:12.49  0:09.44 42km_Herren 51   38
 249  290 BUERST Karl  SC Schwarzach  GER   1955  3:11:34.79  1:26:11.35  0:58.86 42km_Herren 46   30
 250  292 FEUERER Georg  DAV Augsburg  GER   1930  3:11:43.28  1:26:19.84  0:08.49 42km_Herren 71   1
 251  120 KROISS Michael Alexander    GER   1975  3:11:47.17  1:26:23.73  0:03.89 42km_Herren 21   37
 252  254 BURGHARDT Helgo  Saxonia Dresden  GER   1959  3:11:49.73  1:26:26.29  0:02.56 42km_Herren 46   31
 253  366 GRZESZCZAK Boguslaw  Bieg Piastow  POL   1951  3:12:31.53  1:27:08.09  0:41.80 42km_Herren 51   39
 254  13 MOLKE Carsten  Skiclub Saxonia  GER   1969  3:12:38.49  1:27:15.05  0:06.96 42km_Herren 36   27
 255  322 GLÖCKNER Jürgen  RSC Wiesloch  GER   1949  3:12:44.02  1:27:20.58  0:05.53 42km_Herren 56   19
 256  385 BENDETETTO Marco  Sci Club Val chisone  ITA   1942  3:13:59.42  1:28:35.98  1:15.40 42km_Herren 61   19
 257  289 LATAWIEC Piotr  Ruch dla zdrowia  POL   1956  3:14:08.91  1:28:45.47  0:09.49 42km_Herren 46   32
 258  302 LIEBETANZ Horst  Intersport Kraus  GER   1944  3:14:56.41  1:29:32.97  0:47.50 42km_Herren 61   20
 259  316 STEIN Peter  Loppet Sneaker  GER   1955  3:15:34.60  1:30:11.16  0:38.19 42km_Herren 46   33
 260  261 REJN Pavel  Ceska Lipa  CZE   1946  3:15:53.78  1:30:30.34  0:19.18 42km_Herren 56   20
 261  279 VLCEK Roman  TJ Praga  CZE   1944  3:16:53.91  1:31:30.47  1:00.13 42km_Herren 61   21
 262  295 ZLATNICEK Josef  Podebrady  CZE   1934  3:17:50.73  1:32:27.29  0:56.82 42km_Herren 71   2
 263  331 DAHN Peter  Hildesheimer Ski Club  GER   1946  3:18:11.68  1:32:48.24  0:20.95 42km_Herren 56   21
 264  288 HEINITZ Steffen  TSV Dresden  GER   1956  3:18:23.04  1:32:59.60  0:11.36 42km_Herren 46   34
 265  368 SANDER Hansjörg  Berg-und Skigilde Hattinger  GER   1952  3:18:36.27  1:33:12.83  0:13.23 42km_Herren 51   40
 266  47 SVOBODA Libor  Praha  CZE   1962  3:20:29.81  1:35:06.37  1:53.54 42km_Herren 41   42
 267  392 BADER Eberhard  ADFC Sangerhausen  GER   1943  3:22:55.13  1:37:31.69  2:25.32 42km_Herren 61   22
 268  318 SCHREITER Wolfgang  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1928  3:22:59.65  1:37:36.21  0:04.52 42km_Herren 76   1
 269  342 SCHMIDBAUER Willi  TB 03 Roding  GER   1938  3:23:39.40  1:38:15.96  0:39.75 42km_Herren 66   8
 270  26 BECKMANN Michael  LG Bruchsal  GER   1969  3:23:55.92  1:38:32.48  0:16.52 42km_Herren 36   28
 271  304 TOMES Jiri  Praha  CZE   1958  3:25:21.95  1:39:58.51  1:26.03 42km_Herren 46   35
 272  333 KÖSSLER Wolfgang Dr.  Volkssport  GER   1956  3:26:51.76  1:41:28.32  1:29.81 42km_Herren 46   36
 273  356 DAROVEC Milos  Kamzik Bratislava  SVK   1957  3:27:03.39  1:41:39.95  0:11.63 42km_Herren 46   37
 274  345 PALITZSCH Dr. Jürgen    GER   1943  3:27:13.78  1:41:50.34  0:10.39 42km_Herren 61   23
 275  280 SYROVATSKY Vladimir  Sok. Senohraby  GER   1933  3:27:15.64  1:41:52.20  0:01.86 42km_Herren 71   3
 276  133 CTVRTNICEK Pavel    CZE   1978  3:27:48.15  1:42:24.71  0:32.51 42km_Herren 21   38
 277  271 SCHLOSSER Uwe    GER   1948  3:27:50.92  1:42:27.48  0:02.77 42km_Herren 56   22
 278  394 ROSTEK Krzysztof    POL   1954  3:28:46.28  1:43:22.84  0:55.36 42km_Herren 51   41
 279  359 SCHUBERT Dietmar  TSV Ründeroth  GER   1952  3:29:37.96  1:44:14.52  0:51.68 42km_Herren 51   42
 280  398 KAISER Dietmar  Ski Team Schonach Rohardsberg  GER   1952  3:30:47.16  1:45:23.72  1:09.20 42km_Herren 51   43
 281  263 JIROUTEK Bohuslav  Ski Club J 50  CZE   1942  3:32:25.74  1:47:02.30  1:38.58 42km_Herren 61   24
 282  96 WIMMER Ralf  RC Pfeil Augsburg  GER   1965  3:33:10.79  1:47:47.35  0:45.05 42km_Herren 36   29
 283  272 LO COCO Gaspare  Sci Club Cad Como  ITA   1947  3:34:39.54  1:49:16.10  1:28.75 42km_Herren 56   23
 284  411 MARTINEK Jiri  Praha  CZE   1959  3:35:34.32  1:50:10.88  0:54.78 42km_Herren 46   38
 285  355 TATARA Miroslav  Kamzik Bratislava  SVK   1956  3:36:06.46  1:50:43.02  0:32.14 42km_Herren 46   39
 286  332 ETTLER Werner  TV Eichen  GER   1951  3:37:19.93  1:51:56.49  1:13.47 42km_Herren 51   44
 287  326 DALLAND Paul    GER   1938  3:38:00.34  1:52:36.90  0:40.41 42km_Herren 66   9
 288  364 DE WIT Peter  Vasa Sport  NED   1958  3:38:12.39  1:52:48.95  0:12.05 42km_Herren 46   40
 289  344 SEITZ Bernd  KC Regensburg  GER   1939  3:38:23.51  1:53:00.07  0:11.12 42km_Herren 66   10
 290  381 KLOCKEMANN Rolf  SC Springe  GER   1950  3:40:31.77  1:55:08.33  2:08.26 42km_Herren 51   45
 291  281 KELSCH Karl    GER   1942  3:40:49.03  1:55:25.59  0:17.26 42km_Herren 61   25
 292  418 BLAESIG Bernd  SC Bad Aibling  GER   1939  3:44:24.19  1:59:00.75  3:35.16 42km_Herren 66   11
 293  146 AMORE Gabriele  Sci Cai Vercelli  ITA   1969  3:45:00.47  1:59:37.03  0:36.28 42km_Herren 36   30
 294  372 KARPINSKI Zdzislaw  Witarnobrzeg  POL   1942  3:46:02.08  2:00:38.64  1:01.61 42km_Herren 61   26
 295  353 BEHRENS Gerd    GER   1936  3:46:28.25  2:01:04.81  0:26.17 42km_Herren 66   12
 296  422 SCHINDLER Günter  Kelkheim  GER   1941  3:48:22.00  2:02:58.56  1:53.75 42km_Herren 61   27
 297  365 FIJMA Frank  Vasa Sport  NED   1944  3:51:33.31  2:06:09.87  3:11.31 42km_Herren 61   28
 298  258 CZERNOCH Jaromir  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1944  3:53:08.57  2:07:45.13  1:35.26 42km_Herren 61   29
 299  260 SRUBAR CSC. Ing. Jan  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1941  3:53:51.94  2:08:28.50  0:43.37 42km_Herren 61   30
 300  282 HÜTTER Manfred  SC Kelkheim  GER   1937  3:55:29.89  2:10:06.45  1:37.95 42km_Herren 66   13
 301  358 DR. SÖDER Roland    GER   1942  3:58:02.54  2:12:39.10  2:32.65 42km_Herren 61   31
 302  310 TIGGELBECK Dr. Ralf    GER   1954  3:58:11.14  2:12:47.70  0:08.60 42km_Herren 51   46
 303  390 SCHRÖDER Erwin    GER   1937  4:00:08.11  2:14:44.67  1:56.97 42km_Herren 66   14
 304  374 LIPINSKI Bartosz  Bieg Piastow  POL   1949  4:01:49.07  2:16:25.63  1:40.96 42km_Herren 56   24
 305  375 STREICHER Martin  SV Germering  GER   1932  4:06:10.76  2:20:47.32  4:21.69 42km_Herren 71   4
 306  18 VIANDEN Bernd  RSV Duisdorf  GER   1965  4:07:22.15  2:21:58.71  1:11.39 42km_Herren 36   31
 307  382 GEORG Michael  Skizunft Wiesbaden  GER   1956  4:08:05.59  2:22:42.15  0:43.44 42km_Herren 46   41
 308  380 DIRKSEN Michael  SSV 98 Dessau  GER   1959  4:18:54.34  2:33:30.90  10:48.75 42km_Herren 46   42
 309  269 PÖSCHL Adolf  TSV Mitterfels  GER   1940  4:36:39.73  2:51:16.29  17:45.39 42km_Herren 61   32
 310  259 OSKERA Oldrich  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1923  4:53:43.62  3:08:20.18  17:03.89 42km_Herren 81   1
 DNF  154 RESCHWAMM Jacek  SC-Willingen  GER   1975   DNF     42km_Herren 21   
 DNF  160 CELEDA Milos  SPCHS  CZE   1961   DNF     42km_Herren 41   
 DNF  336 EBERLEIN Klaus  SV Grosswaltersdorf 53  GER   1941   DNF     42km_Herren 61   

Int. SUBARU Skadi Loppet 2005
Bodenmais (GER), 20.3.2005
Klasse: 42km_Overall W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  210 KLAUS Isabell  Ana-Mare SV  GER   1978  2:10:19.95  0:00.00  0:00.00 42km_Damen 21   1
 2  223 DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Dorota    POL   1969  2:12:53.24  2:33.29  2:33.29 42km_Damen 36   1
 3  228 DREXLER Kerstin  WSV Isny  GER   1965  2:17:59.36  7:39.41  5:06.12 42km_Damen 36   2
 4  225 RABEDER Elke  WSV Strobl  AUT   1977  2:18:11.54  7:51.59  0:12.18 42km_Damen 21   2
 5  209 MAIER Walburga  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1967  2:21:12.96  10:53.01  3:01.42 42km_Damen 36   3
 6  218 DR.MEYER Monika  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1956  2:31:16.96  20:57.01  10:04.00 42km_Damen 46   1
 7  214 GERBRACHT Marion  SC Willingen  GER   1972  2:33:43.22  23:23.27  2:26.26 42km_Damen 31   1
 8  216 FRITZSCHE Maja  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986  2:35:50.76  25:30.81  2:07.54 42km_Junioren W   1
 9  213 SZMEL Ewa  Gruppe Bieg Piastow  POL   1958  2:36:17.20  25:57.25  0:26.44 42km_Damen 46   2
 10  201 BAUERNFEIND Monika  TuS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1959  2:38:53.11  28:33.16  2:35.91 42km_Damen 46   3
 11  226 TEN BOSCH Carolien  Vasa Sport  NED   1961  2:39:38.01  29:18.06  0:44.90 42km_Damen 41   1
 12  220 FLADE Melanie  Ski-Club Münchberg e.V.  GER   1980  2:40:21.61  30:01.66  0:43.60 42km_Damen 21   3
 13  215 HECKER Sandra  SC Oftersheim  GER   1971  2:47:08.55  36:48.60  6:46.94 42km_Damen 31   2
 14  205 KRÖBER Andrea  OL-Team Wehrsdorf  GER   1965  2:52:38.94  42:18.99  5:30.39 42km_Damen 36   4
 15  221 THAN Sylvia  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1965  2:56:26.08  46:06.13  3:47.14 42km_Damen 36   5
 16  207 NOVOTNÁ Lenka    CZE   1973  2:57:16.27  46:56.32  0:50.19 42km_Damen 31   3
 17  217 REICHELT Sophia  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986  2:58:30.10  48:10.15  1:13.83 42km_Junioren W   2
 18  204 STORM Heike  TSV Olbernhau  GER   1965  3:07:59.62  57:39.67  9:29.52 42km_Damen 36   6
 19  202 CERNOCHOVA Jaroslava  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1947  3:08:22.45  58:02.50  0:22.83 42km_Damen 56   1
 20  211 URBAN Gabriela  KV Vogelfrei  GER   1963  3:12:42.29  1:02:22.34  4:19.84 42km_Damen 41   2
 21  203 CZESNIK Corinne    FRA   1952  3:14:01.93  1:03:41.98  1:19.64 42km_Damen 51   1
 22  219 MÖBIUS Annett  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1963  3:17:44.64  1:07:24.69  3:42.71 42km_Damen 41   3
 23  227 KEILHOLZ Isolde  SC 1997 Memmelsdorf  GER   1947  3:18:13.35  1:07:53.40  0:28.71 42km_Damen 56   2
 24  224 LAMBREGTS Dorette  Langlaufvereinigung Bedaf  NED   1966  3:19:59.99  1:09:40.04  1:46.64 42km_Damen 36   7
 25  206 TEUCHER Heike  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1966  3:21:42.19  1:11:22.24  1:42.20 42km_Damen 36   8
 26  229 SANTAMBROGIO Mirella  Sci Nordico Varese  ITA   1941  3:22:57.21  1:12:37.26  1:15.02 42km_Damen 61   1
 27  212 KOZAROVA Petra    CZE   1963  3:25:37.35  1:15:17.40  2:40.14 42km_Damen 41   4