Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 6km_Schüler 13 M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  770 WEISHÄUPL Andreas  WSV-DJK Rastbüchel  GER   1992  18:03.29  0:00.00  0:00.00 6km_Overall M   5
 2  813 MALTSEV Anatolij  TSV Oberammergau  GER   1992  18:14.85  0:11.56  0:11.56 6km_Overall M   6
 3  755 RYPL Miroslav  Sokol-stachy  CZE   1992  18:17.74  0:14.45  0:02.89 6km_Overall M   7
 4  785 MAKA Daniel  SVS Krkonose Vrchlabi  CZE   1992  18:30.12  0:26.83  0:12.38 6km_Overall M   9
 5  811 ESCHER Rene  TSG Sehma  GER   1992  18:42.97  0:39.68  0:12.85 6km_Overall M   11
 6  802 SCHIRRMEISTER Alexander  SK Oker  GER   1992  19:14.30  1:11.01  0:31.33 6km_Overall M   14
 7  801 MILDE Bastian  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1992  19:16.26  1:12.97  0:01.96 6km_Overall M   15
 8  789 KUBINA Matej  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1992  19:17.21  1:13.92  0:00.95 6km_Overall M   16
 9  791 ALRAUN Oliver  SC Aising Pang  GER   1992  19:33.76  1:30.47  0:16.55 6km_Overall M   18
 10  790 SEIDL Maxi  SC Aising Pang  GER   1992  19:45.83  1:42.54  0:12.07 6km_Overall M   20
 11  792 KLEY Lukas  SC Aising Pang  GER   1992  20:00.83  1:57.54  0:15.00 6km_Overall M   22
 12  787 BEER Marvin  TGV Schotten  GER   1992  20:01.97  1:58.68  0:01.14 6km_Overall M   23
 13  752 HÄNISCH Lukas  ESV Nassau  GER   1992  20:29.15  2:25.86  0:27.18 6km_Overall M   27
 14  786 PETRASEK David  SVS Krkonose Vrchlabi  CZE   1992  21:27.07  3:23.78  0:57.92 6km_Overall M   32
 15  805 HABERSETZER Seppi  S.C. Partenkirchen  GER   1992  21:35.76  3:32.47  0:08.69 6km_Overall M   34
 16  754 HOLZHÄUSER Marc  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1992  22:09.13  4:05.84  0:33.37 6km_Overall M   36
 17  784 HERBS Filip  SVS Krkonose Vrchlabi  CZE   1992  22:25.16  4:21.87  0:16.03 6km_Overall M   38
 18  799 LANG Alexander  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1992  22:45.65  4:42.36  0:20.49 6km_Overall M   39
 19  800 SCHNURRER Matthias  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1992  23:25.28  5:21.99  0:39.63 6km_Overall M   43
 20  810 HOPPE Helmut  Ski Club Rosenheim  GER   1992  24:21.94  6:18.65  0:56.66 6km_Overall M   44
 21  809 SIMANOWSKI Eric  Ski Club Rosenheim  GER   1992  24:53.91  6:50.62  0:31.97 6km_Overall M   47
 22  808 HASLINGER Dominik  SC Zwiesel  GER   1992  25:38.79  7:35.50  0:44.88 6km_Overall M   49
 23  777 BRAUN Jan  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1992  25:47.59  7:44.30  0:08.80 6km_Overall M   51
 24  773 KÖTHEN Falk  TSV Leuna  GER   1992  26:00.24  7:56.95  0:12.65 6km_Overall M   52
 25  781 THOMAS Philipp  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1992  26:34.77  8:31.48  0:34.53 6km_Overall M   53
 26  774 ROMETSCH Tony  TSV Leuna  GER   1992  27:23.22  9:19.93  0:48.45 6km_Overall M   58
 27  760 SEEHAUS Max  SV Lokomotive Eilenburg  GER   1992  33:28.40  15:25.11  6:05.18 6km_Overall M   59
 28  812 PUDERBACH Alexander  SRC-Heimbach-Weis-2000 e.V.  GER   1992  33:28.55  15:25.26  0:00.15 6km_Overall M   60

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 6km_Schüler 13 W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  929 HASKOVA Katerina  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1992  19:57.80  0:00.00  0:00.00 6km_Overall W   2
 2  931 HORKA Ludmila  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1992  20:34.69  0:36.89  0:36.89 6km_Overall W   3
 3  943 GEORG Anna-Lena  LBC Banfetal  GER   1992  22:00.38  2:02.58  1:25.69 6km_Overall W   6
 4  914 GÄRTNER Sharon  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1992  22:22.09  2:24.29  0:21.71 6km_Overall W   9
 5  917 JANDOVA Martina  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1992  23:06.09  3:08.29  0:44.00 6km_Overall W   15
 6  912 TEUCHER Madlen  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1992  23:11.58  3:13.78  0:05.49 6km_Overall W   16
 7  946 LIPS Lisa  WSV Isny  GER   1992  23:12.24  3:14.44  0:00.66 6km_Overall W   17
 8  913 ALBRECHT Sarah  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1992  23:31.05  3:33.25  0:18.81 6km_Overall W   18
 9  904 WOLF Janine  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1992  23:38.33  3:40.53  0:07.28 6km_Overall W   20
 10  942 HNATKOVA Anna  Sokol Stachy  CZE   1992  24:39.94  4:42.14  1:01.61 6km_Overall W   25
 11  900 WUNDERLICH Franziska  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1992  24:46.39  4:48.59  0:06.45 6km_Overall W   26
 12  936 WILHELM Lisa  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1992  25:20.64  5:22.84  0:34.25 6km_Overall W   28
 13  905 POHLER Monique  SV Grosswaltersdorf 1953 e.V.  GER   1992  25:25.48  5:27.68  0:04.84 6km_Overall W   29
 14  915 KRAUSE Laura  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1992  25:51.61  5:53.81  0:26.13 6km_Overall W   32
 15  920 SAMADOVSKA Olina  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1992  25:59.66  6:01.86  0:08.05 6km_Overall W   33
 16  941 HNATKOVA Tereza  Sokol Stachy  CZE   1992  26:49.71  6:51.91  0:50.05 6km_Overall W   37
 17  933 LANGER Sabrina  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1992  27:27.52  7:29.72  0:37.81 6km_Overall W   38
 18  911 FRITZSCH Sarah  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1992  28:57.30  8:59.50  1:29.78 6km_Overall W   41
 19  947 PONGRATZ Barbara  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1992  29:16.92  9:19.12  0:19.62 6km_Overall W   42
 20  937 GRASSL Christina  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1992  29:34.47  9:36.67  0:17.55 6km_Overall W   43
 21  924 ERTL Lena  SV Kirchberg  GER   1992  32:54.73  12:56.93  3:20.26 6km_Overall W   46

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 6km_Schüler 14 M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  757 PSENICKA Jakub  SKI Jilemnice  CZE   1991  16:35.47  0:00.00  0:00.00 6km_Overall M   1
 2  788 HASEK Jan  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1991  18:00.78  1:25.31  1:25.31 6km_Overall M   4
 3  798 BÖSL Thomas  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1991  18:38.19  2:02.72  0:37.41 6km_Overall M   10
 4  806 VALECKA Adam  LK Skoda Plzen  CZE   1991  19:34.48  2:59.01  0:56.29 6km_Overall M   19
 5  775 HÖHNE Ronny  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1991  19:51.49  3:16.02  0:17.01 6km_Overall M   21
 6  766 JINDRISEK Martin  Sokol Horni Branna  CZE   1991  20:25.33  3:49.86  0:33.84 6km_Overall M   26
 7  783 WALLNER Marcel  WSV Rabenstein  GER   1991  20:32.67  3:57.20  0:07.34 6km_Overall M   28
 8  753 KOCH Philipp  ESV Nassau  GER   1991  20:55.22  4:19.75  0:22.55 6km_Overall M   30
 9  803 FRITZ Tobias  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1991  20:57.80  4:22.33  0:02.58 6km_Overall M   31
 10  778 SRADEJA Jakub  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1991  21:51.58  5:16.11  0:53.78 6km_Overall M   35
 11  765 KOVARIK Pavel  Chodov  CZE   1991  22:20.07  5:44.60  0:28.49 6km_Overall M   37
 12  751 KRAUS Matthias  WSV Viechtach  GER   1991  22:57.34  6:21.87  0:37.27 6km_Overall M   40
 13  763 BACH Oliver  Schlettau  GER   1991  23:09.72  6:34.25  0:12.38 6km_Overall M   41
 14  771 GABAUER Bastian  WSV-DJK Rastbüchel  GER   1991  24:34.68  7:59.21  1:24.96 6km_Overall M   45
 15  772 KITTELL Vincent  TSV Leuna  GER   1991  24:52.15  8:16.68  0:17.47 6km_Overall M   46
 16  794 ANDRES Georg  RSC Kehlheim Nordic  GER   1991  25:25.18  8:49.71  0:33.03 6km_Overall M   48
 17  779 MONDL Jakub  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1991  25:46.74  9:11.27  0:21.56 6km_Overall M   50
 18  782 FRIEDRICH Toni  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1991  26:36.95  10:01.48  0:50.21 6km_Overall M   54
 19  776 ROTH Erik  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1991  27:02.68  10:27.21  0:25.73 6km_Overall M   55
 20  761 LEUSCHNER Christian  SV Lokomotive Eilenburg  GER   1991  37:30.62  20:55.15  10:27.94 6km_Overall M   61

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 6km_Schüler 14 W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  930 SCHUTZOVA Sandra  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1991  20:58.49  0:00.00  0:00.00 6km_Overall W   4
 2  938 STRODL Vroni  S.C. Partenkirchen  GER   1991  21:21.85  0:23.36  0:23.36 6km_Overall W   5
 3  923 KADRMANOVA Ivana  FENIX Ski Team Jesenik  CZE   1991  22:00.90  1:02.41  0:39.05 6km_Overall W   7
 4  902 GÖHLER Kristin  ESV Nassau  GER   1991  23:04.64  2:06.15  1:03.74 6km_Overall W   14
 5  916 NOUZOVA Klara  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1991  23:40.34  2:41.85  0:35.70 6km_Overall W   21
 6  918 BALABANOVA Klara  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1991  23:54.01  2:55.52  0:13.67 6km_Overall W   22
 7  944 JAHN Therea  LBC Banfetal  GER   1991  23:54.58  2:56.09  0:00.57 6km_Overall W   23
 8  935 MUHR Saskia  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1991  24:35.82  3:37.33  0:41.24 6km_Overall W   24
 9  919 POLCOVA Monika  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1991  25:27.94  4:29.45  0:52.12 6km_Overall W   30
 10  901 LIPPMANN Elli  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1991  26:27.03  5:28.54  0:59.09 6km_Overall W   35
 11  921 ONDRICHOVA Eliska  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1991  26:27.64  5:29.15  0:00.61 6km_Overall W   36
 12  926 HÄUSER Martina  Spvgg-Lam  GER   1991  28:01.17  7:02.68  1:33.53 6km_Overall W   40
 13  945 SIMANOWSKI Nadja  Ski Club Rosenheim  GER   1991  30:51.79  9:53.30  2:50.62 6km_Overall W   44
 DNF  907 HEJTMANKOVA Petra  Lyzarsky Klub Abertamy  CZE   1991   DNF     6km_Overall W   

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 6km_Schüler 15 M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  762 ESCHER Toni  SV Neudorf-Sehma  GER   1990  17:32.10  0:00.00  0:00.00 6km_Overall M   2
 2  797 PFAB Johannes  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1990  17:50.65  0:18.55  0:18.55 6km_Overall M   3
 3  764 CLAUßNITZER René  SG Holzhau  GER   1990  18:22.57  0:50.47  0:31.92 6km_Overall M   8
 4  796 FOCHTNER Michael  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1990  19:02.50  1:30.40  0:39.93 6km_Overall M   12
 5  758 RÖTTIG Phillipp  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1990  19:03.16  1:31.06  0:00.66 6km_Overall M   13
 6  807 MEJSTRIK Patrick  SC Zwiesel  GER   1990  19:17.28  1:45.18  0:14.12 6km_Overall M   17
 7  780 OLLERT Tobias  TSV Oberammergau  GER   1990  20:11.86  2:39.76  0:54.58 6km_Overall M   24
 8  795 SÜNKEL Thomas  TSV Tettau  GER   1990  20:13.53  2:41.43  0:01.67 6km_Overall M   25
 9  768 ASSAN Kenny  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER   1990  20:51.36  3:19.26  0:37.83 6km_Overall M   29
 10  756 WEGNER David  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1990  21:35.48  4:03.38  0:44.12 6km_Overall M   33
 11  769 HARTMANN Tobias  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1990  23:18.87  5:46.77  1:43.39 6km_Overall M   42
 12  767 HENGSTMENGEL Nick    NED   1990  27:03.73  9:31.63  3:44.86 6km_Overall M   56
 13  759 WOLF Michael  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1990  27:12.72  9:40.62  0:08.99 6km_Overall M   57

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 6km_Schüler 15 W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  934 GROHOVA Karolina  SVS Krkonose Vrchlabi  GER   1990  19:30.27  0:00.00  0:00.00 6km_Overall W   1
 2  909 HELLAUER Michaela  WSV-DJK Rastbüchel  GER   1990  22:18.09  2:47.82  2:47.82 6km_Overall W   8
 3  939 SCHWEIGER Katherina  S.C. Partenkirchen  GER   1990  22:30.94  3:00.67  0:12.85 6km_Overall W   10
 4  940 RAUSCHER Stephanie  S.C. Partenkirchen  GER   1990  22:53.39  3:23.12  0:22.45 6km_Overall W   11
 5  908 BRODERSEN Tina  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER   1990  22:54.84  3:24.57  0:01.45 6km_Overall W   12
 6  922 VACHUTOVA Tereza  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1990  22:58.31  3:28.04  0:03.47 6km_Overall W   13
 7  932 STIEGLER Símone  RSC Kehlheim Nordic  GER   1990  23:32.54  4:02.27  0:34.23 6km_Overall W   19
 8  906 HERKLOTZ Lisa  SG Holzhau  GER   1990  24:49.27  5:19.00  1:16.73 6km_Overall W   27
 9  903 KOCH Eva  ESV Nassau  GER   1990  25:48.51  6:18.24  0:59.24 6km_Overall W   31
 10  910 SCHULZE Svenja    GER   1990  26:17.82  6:47.55  0:29.31 6km_Overall W   34
 11  925 ASCHENBRENNER Kristina  WSV Rabenstein  GER   1990  27:29.25  7:58.98  1:11.43 6km_Overall W   39
 12  928 FUCHS Karolin  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1990  31:09.29  11:39.02  3:40.04 6km_Overall W   45
 13  927 HOF Anna  Spvgg-Lam  GER   1990  33:51.21  14:20.94  2:41.92 6km_Overall W   47