Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 10km_Jugend 16 M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  697 SCHUSTER Felix  Elterleiner SV  GER   1989  33:35.56  0:00.00  0:00.00 10km_Overall M   1
 2  685 WOLKERSTORFER Stefan  Union Eidenberg  AUT   1989  33:47.10  0:11.54  0:11.54 10km_Overall M   2
 3  699 RITZ Martin    GER   1989  35:26.11  1:50.55  1:39.01 10km_Overall M   5
 4  707 RÖSLER Felix  SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen e.V.  GER   1989  35:54.23  2:18.67  0:28.12 10km_Overall M   6
 5  669 MAIER Patrick  WSV Eppenschlag/BGS  GER   1989  36:50.53  3:14.97  0:56.30 10km_Overall M   8
 6  701 OECHLER Dennis  TGV Schotten  GER   1989  36:56.46  3:20.90  0:05.93 10km_Overall M   9
 7  687 BECKER Vitali  SVS Nord,Ski-Club Leimen  GER   1989  37:13.01  3:37.45  0:16.55 10km_Overall M   10
 8  681 PAUL Alexander  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1989  38:10.35  4:34.79  0:57.34 10km_Overall M   12
 9  652 ZEMMRICH Kevin  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1989  38:38.31  5:02.75  0:27.96 10km_Overall M   14
 10  678 HÄNISCH Christian  ESV Nassau  GER   1989  38:41.85  5:06.29  0:03.54 10km_Overall M   15
 11  673 SCHWARZ Daniel  Svgg. Lam  GER   1989  40:11.86  6:36.30  1:30.01 10km_Overall M   17
 12  660 WEIDNER Maximilian  WSV-DJK Rastbüchel  GER   1989  41:28.23  7:52.67  1:16.37 10km_Overall M   20
 13  704 SCHÖBERL Fabian  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1989  42:41.92  9:06.36  1:13.69 10km_Overall M   23
 14  688 REIN Dietmar  SVS Nord,Ski-Club Leimen  GER   1989  43:03.59  9:28.03  0:21.67 10km_Overall M   24
 15  690 MEYER Stefan  TSV Leuna  GER   1989  43:06.12  9:30.56  0:02.53 10km_Overall M   25
 16  692 FISCHER Tim  Skiklub Oker  GER   1989  43:08.53  9:32.97  0:02.41 10km_Overall M   26
 17  684 SIEGERT Eric  SV Grosswaltersdorf 1953 e.V.  GER   1989  45:04.76  11:29.20  1:56.23 10km_Overall M   28
 18  657 ACKERMANN Tim  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER   1989  45:11.30  11:35.74  0:06.54 10km_Overall M   29
 19  683 SCHRÖDER Konrad  SV Grosswaltersdorf 1953 e.V.  GER   1989  46:39.87  13:04.31  1:28.57 10km_Overall M   30
 20  670 WAGLER Julius  LJW Racing Team  GER   1989  48:51.18  15:15.62  2:11.31 10km_Overall M   33
 21  691 WELLMANN Lukas    GER   1989  52:57.64  19:22.08  4:06.46 10km_Overall M   34
 22  674 ERNST Norbert  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1989  53:33.46  19:57.90  0:35.82 10km_Overall M   36
 23  658 ROTHE Martin  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER   1989  55:18.30  21:42.74  1:44.84 10km_Overall M   37

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 10km_Jugend 16 W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  696 WÖTZEL Nicole  Elterleiner SV  GER   1989  36:59.42  0:00.00  0:00.00 10km_Overall W   1
 2  695 SCHÜLER Julia  PSV Schwarzenberg  GER   1989  43:20.99  6:21.57  6:21.57 10km_Overall W   3
 3  668 HUDECKOVA Alzbeta  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1989  44:26.14  7:26.72  1:05.15 10km_Overall W   4
 4  679 MATTHES Anne  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1989  44:58.82  7:59.40  0:32.68 10km_Overall W   5
 5  698 ROSCH Madlen  PSV Schwarzenberg  GER   1989  45:12.11  8:12.69  0:13.29 10km_Overall W   6
 6  706 WEINBERGER Stefanie  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1989  49:08.57  12:09.15  3:56.46 10km_Overall W   12
 7  675 HORKA Kamila  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1989  49:33.59  12:34.17  0:25.02 10km_Overall W   13
 8  663 SCHMIEDER Anne  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1989  50:49.19  13:49.77  1:15.60 10km_Overall W   15
 9  653 WAGNER Julia  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1989  54:20.51  17:21.09  3:31.32 10km_Overall W   16
 10  718 SCHIMMERLIN Christin    GER   1989  1:06:24.20  29:24.78  12:03.69 10km_Overall W   18

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 10km_Jugend 17 M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  664 GRAF Florian  WSV Eppenschlag/BGS  GER   1988  34:24.05  0:00.00  0:00.00 10km_Overall M   3
 2  654 EBNER Martin  TSV Regen  GER   1988  34:30.88  0:06.83  0:06.83 10km_Overall M   4
 3  686 KURASCH Dimitrij  Skiklub Oker  GER   1988  36:19.84  1:55.79  1:48.96 10km_Overall M   7
 4  659 HOFMANN Johannes  SC Gefrees  GER   1987  37:49.99  3:25.94  1:30.15 10km_Overall M   11
 5  705 HEERLEIN Christian  WSV Oberhof 05  GER   1987  38:33.78  4:09.73  0:43.79 10km_Overall M   13
 6  651 HÖPFL Christoph  WSV Viechtach  GER   1987  38:44.47  4:20.42  0:10.69 10km_Overall M   16
 7  700 HONZEN Mario  TGV Schotten  GER   1988  40:40.29  6:16.24  1:55.82 10km_Overall M   18
 8  671 STAMPACH Stepan  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1988  41:02.58  6:38.53  0:22.29 10km_Overall M   19
 9  655 HEJTMANEK Otto  Lyzarsky Klub Abertamy  CZE   1988  42:09.51  7:45.46  1:06.93 10km_Overall M   21
 10  693 CLAUßNITZER David  SG Holzhau  GER   1988  42:14.80  7:50.75  0:05.29 10km_Overall M   22
 11  650 WANNINGER Thomas  WSV Viechtach  GER   1987  43:45.96  9:21.91  1:31.16 10km_Overall M   27
 12  676 PRITSCH Florian  RSC Kehlheim Nordic  GER   1988  46:41.16  12:17.11  2:55.20 10km_Overall M   31
 13  689 NEUBER Frank  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1987  47:57.52  13:33.47  1:16.36 10km_Overall M   32
 14  656 HENGSTMENGEL Tom    NED   1988  53:03.21  18:39.16  5:05.69 10km_Overall M   35

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 10km_Jugend 17 W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor Overall GesRg
 1  708 BLAZKOVA Lenka  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1988  40:17.42  0:00.00  0:00.00 10km_Overall W   2
 2  665 IRLINGER Johanna  SK Berchtesgaden  GER   1988  45:39.31  5:21.89  5:21.89 10km_Overall W   7
 3  672 LOHBERGER Stefanie  Spvgg-Lam  GER   1988  46:21.32  6:03.90  0:42.01 10km_Overall W   8
 4  680 HANKE Svenja  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1987  47:00.24  6:42.82  0:38.92 10km_Overall W   9
 5  662 LÖSCHNER Rebekka  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1988  47:30.02  7:12.60  0:29.78 10km_Overall W   10
 6  709 DRAHORADOVA Stepanka  Tatran Zelezna r  CZE   1988  48:58.53  8:41.11  1:28.51 10km_Overall W   11
 7  682 GARHAMMER Katharina  WSV Eppenschlag/BGS  GER   1988  49:45.60  9:28.18  0:47.07 10km_Overall W   14
 8  661 WIMMER Michaela  WSV-DJK Rastbüchel  GER   1988  57:05.83  16:48.41  7:20.23 10km_Overall W   17