Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 30km_Overall M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG  ZWZ  Rg  ZWZ-Ziel  Rg  Ziel  Rg Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  23 SCHWARZ Christian  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1974 43:16.67 (2) 21:26.78 (1) 1:04:43.45 (1)  0:00.00  0:00.00 30km_Herren 31   1
 2  44 NEUBER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1971 43:17.56 (4) 21:35.22 (2) 1:04:52.78 (2)  0:09.33  0:09.33 30km_Herren 31   2
 3  91 SMOLKA Robert  SC Zwiesel/BGS  GER   1981 43:16.49 (1) 21:43.00 (3) 1:04:59.49 (3)  0:16.04  0:06.71 30km_Herren 21   1
 4  75 KOZISEK Dusan    CZE   1983 43:17.20 (3) 22:21.77 (4) 1:05:38.97 (4)  0:55.52  0:39.48 30km_Herren 21   2
 5  16 KRETZSCHMAR Sven  Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz  GER   1979 43:22.13 (5) 23:24.42 (6) 1:06:46.55 (5)  2:03.10  1:07.58 30km_Herren 21   3
 6  99 GROTZ Jürgen  Neuner-Madshus-Team  GER   1977 44:29.49 (7) 23:28.09 (7) 1:07:57.58 (6)  3:14.13  1:11.03 30km_Herren 21   4
 7  86 SCHOCHER Christian  Rossignol  SUI   1977 43:50.45 (6) 24:10.93 (12) 1:08:01.38 (7)  3:17.93  0:03.80 30km_Herren 21   5
 8  61 BERTHOLD Sebastian  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   1986 44:30.25 (8) 24:12.92 (13) 1:08:43.17 (8)  3:59.72  0:41.79 30km_Junioren M   1
 9  70 SILA Patrick  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1974 44:56.19 (9) 24:17.00 (14) 1:09:13.19 (9)  4:29.74  0:30.02 30km_Herren 31   3
 10  348 KRAUS Markus  TSV Hartpenning  GER   1969 45:56.40 (16) 23:20.96 (5) 1:09:17.36 (10)  4:33.91  0:04.17 30km_Herren 36   1
 11  67 SCHWARZ Andi  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1976 45:16.41 (11) 24:03.81 (9) 1:09:20.22 (11)  4:36.77  0:02.86 30km_Herren 21   6
 12  19 SCHOBER Olaf  SC-Dreiburgenland  GER   1971 45:16.03 (10) 24:35.26 (15) 1:09:51.29 (12)  5:07.84  0:31.07 30km_Herren 31   4
 13  102 MIRONTSCHIKOW Roman  Ski- Club Lauf  GER   1971 45:55.69 (14) 24:07.85 (10) 1:10:03.54 (13)  5:20.09  0:12.25 30km_Herren 31   5
 14  273 SEIDEL Bertram  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1969 45:56.06 (15) 24:08.50 (11) 1:10:04.56 (14)  5:21.11  0:01.02 30km_Herren 36   2
 15  105 FREIMUTH Thomas  SC Zwiesel  GER   1980 45:17.01 (12) 25:06.74 (23) 1:10:23.75 (15)  5:40.30  0:19.19 30km_Herren 21   7
 16  107 KRAAS Oliver  Team South Afrika  RSA   1975 47:10.28 (19) 23:49.40 (8) 1:10:59.68 (16)  6:16.23  0:35.93 30km_Herren 21   8
 17  3 LERPSCHER Marcel  SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach  GER   1970 45:42.37 (13) 25:23.09 (31) 1:11:05.46 (17)  6:22.01  0:05.78 30km_Herren 31   6
 18  38 GROßE Ralf  PSV Zittau  GER   1973 47:10.97 (20) 24:42.39 (16) 1:11:53.36 (18)  7:09.91  0:47.90 30km_Herren 31   7
 19  95 LEITNER Johannes  SK RB Admont-Hall  AUT   1979 47:16.86 (21) 24:44.22 (17) 1:12:01.08 (19)  7:17.63  0:07.72 30km_Herren 21   9
 20  253 PENNER Viktor  TSV Moenchroeden  GER   1969 46:18.40 (17) 25:48.74 (36) 1:12:07.14 (20)  7:23.69  0:06.06 30km_Herren 36   3
 21  90 SCHILLER Daniel  WSV Eppenschlag/BGS  GER   1978 47:09.99 (18) 25:08.05 (24) 1:12:18.04 (21)  7:34.59  0:10.90 30km_Herren 21   10
 22  66 THOMA Holger  SZ Brend  GER   1971 47:19.32 (22) 25:04.53 (22) 1:12:23.85 (22)  7:40.40  0:05.81 30km_Herren 31   8
 23  85 THONFELD Frank  TSG Bau Hammerbrücke Teamsport Albert Rossignol  GER   1979 47:46.63 (25) 24:59.68 (19) 1:12:46.31 (23)  8:02.86  0:22.46 30km_Herren 21   11
 24  287 LANGER Bernhard  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1967 47:50.86 (26) 25:09.99 (26) 1:13:00.85 (24)  8:17.40  0:14.54 30km_Herren 36   4
 25  208 WIPPEL Anton  Team-Rossignol  AUT   1964 47:55.77 (27) 25:09.98 (25) 1:13:05.75 (25)  8:22.30  0:04.90 30km_Herren 41   1
 26  303 VATER Gerhard  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1964 48:12.90 (29) 25:03.66 (21) 1:13:16.56 (26)  8:33.11  0:10.81 30km_Herren 41   2
 27  74 THAMM Marco  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1971 48:10.28 (28) 25:12.24 (27) 1:13:22.52 (27)  8:39.07  0:05.96 30km_Herren 31   9
 28  59 ZIZLER Thomas  Plzen  CZE   1983 48:27.39 (33) 25:01.35 (20) 1:13:28.74 (28)  8:45.29  0:06.22 30km_Herren 21   12
 29  249 HELBIG Steffen  Pulsschlag Erzgebirge eV  GER   1966 48:13.73 (30) 25:15.29 (29) 1:13:29.02 (29)  8:45.57  0:00.28 30km_Herren 36   5
 30  203 LANGER Thomas  TSV Mindelheim  GER   1969 48:17.49 (31) 25:33.08 (32) 1:13:50.57 (30)  9:07.12  0:21.55 30km_Herren 36   6
 31  80 KOVARIK Karel  Tatran Zelezna r  CZE   1986 47:41.20 (24) 26:12.58 (43) 1:13:53.78 (31)  9:10.33  0:03.21 30km_Junioren M   2
 32  68 MELLERT Michael  Fischer - Racing - Team  GER   1972 48:22.24 (32) 25:53.45 (39) 1:14:15.69 (32)  9:32.24  0:21.91 30km_Herren 31   10
 33  82 VODRAZKA Ondrej  USK CS Plzen  CZE   1977 50:07.53 (48) 24:45.15 (18) 1:14:52.68 (33)  10:09.23  0:36.99 30km_Herren 21   13
 34  88 CONRAD Alexander  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1985 49:13.20 (36) 25:40.75 (34) 1:14:53.95 (34)  10:10.50  0:01.27 30km_Junioren M   3
 35  47 HOFMANN Rico  SC Bad Gastein  AUT   1973 49:42.36 (45) 25:14.40 (28) 1:14:56.76 (35)  10:13.31  0:02.81 30km_Herren 31   11
 36  76 HIRTH Max  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1982 49:12.29 (34) 25:49.00 (37) 1:15:01.29 (36)  10:17.84  0:04.53 30km_Herren 21   14
 37  79 HOREIST Michal  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1982 49:12.78 (35) 25:49.82 (38) 1:15:02.60 (37)  10:19.15  0:01.31 30km_Herren 21   15
 38  22 LEILLINGER Ludwig  SC Zwiesel  GER   1973 49:41.82 (44) 25:21.89 (30) 1:15:03.71 (38)  10:20.26  0:01.11 30km_Herren 31   12
 39  87 GOEHLER Stefan  SG Holzhau  GER   1979 49:27.24 (39) 25:38.30 (33) 1:15:05.54 (39)  10:22.09  0:01.83 30km_Herren 21   16
 40  55 REISSIG Kay-Uwe  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1972 49:13.83 (37) 26:00.80 (42) 1:15:14.63 (40)  10:31.18  0:09.09 30km_Herren 31   13
 41  347 BACHER Max  TSV Hartpenning  GER   1955 49:37.68 (43) 25:57.96 (41) 1:15:35.64 (41)  10:52.19  0:21.01 30km_Herren 46   1
 42  561 HONES Josef  Union Liebenau  GER   1954 49:27.46 (40) 26:13.35 (44) 1:15:40.81 (42)  10:57.36  0:05.17 30km_Herren 51   1
 43  235 BAUER Gerhard  DJK Falkenberg  GER   1968 49:32.25 (42) 26:21.43 (46) 1:15:53.68 (43)  11:10.23  0:12.87 30km_Herren 36   7
 44  356 NATTER Lothar  SV Mellau  AUT   1967 49:31.65 (41) 26:24.74 (49) 1:15:56.39 (44)  11:12.94  0:02.71 30km_Herren 36   8
 45  30 ZSCHINZSCH Marko  Team Rudy Projekt  GER   1982 47:37.77 (23) 28:24.42 (92) 1:16:02.19 (45)  11:18.74  0:05.80 30km_Herren 21   17
 46  28 STEIN Sebastian  TGV Schotten  GER   1983 49:51.79 (46) 26:22.76 (47) 1:16:14.55 (46)  11:31.10  0:12.36 30km_Herren 21   18
 47  62 SEIDEL Thomas  VSC Klingenthal / Team Sport Albert  GER   1983 50:26.61 (51) 26:19.50 (45) 1:16:46.11 (47)  12:02.66  0:31.56 30km_Herren 21   19
 48  574 HÄUSLER Manfred  Swix-Team 2005  GER   1950 50:16.94 (50) 26:29.23 (51) 1:16:46.17 (48)  12:02.72  0:00.06 30km_Herren 51   2
 49  551 KRALLER Ferdinand  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1951 50:16.23 (49) 26:32.96 (53) 1:16:49.19 (49)  12:05.74  0:03.02 30km_Herren 51   3
 50  336 HAAS Erwin  Sport Buhler Team  GER   1957 50:41.77 (52) 26:23.47 (48) 1:17:05.24 (50)  12:21.79  0:16.05 30km_Herren 46   2
 51  84 SONNET Manuel  Belgien Bütgenbach  BEL   1974 50:01.57 (47) 27:11.43 (60) 1:17:13.00 (51)  12:29.55  0:07.76 30km_Herren 31   14
 52  27 SPICKENREUTHER Matthias  TV Floß  GER   1975 50:48.60 (57) 26:28.78 (50) 1:17:17.38 (52)  12:33.93  0:04.38 30km_Herren 21   20
 53  258 OYSMÜLLER Josef  NF-St,Aegyd  AUT   1961 50:42.86 (53) 26:34.90 (54) 1:17:17.76 (53)  12:34.31  0:00.38 30km_Herren 41   3
 54  6 BUETTNER Torsten  SV 1865 Piesau  GER   1970 51:24.55 (61) 25:55.55 (40) 1:17:20.10 (54)  12:36.65  0:02.34 30km_Herren 31   15
 55  599 ALBRECHT Uli  SC Murnau  GER   1953 50:49.88 (58) 26:42.72 (55) 1:17:32.60 (55)  12:49.15  0:12.50 30km_Herren 51   4
 56  296 PROVOD Ladislav  USK CS Plzen  CZE   1968 50:47.78 (56) 26:53.10 (57) 1:17:40.88 (56)  12:57.43  0:08.28 30km_Herren 36   9
 57  53 WAGENFÜHR Thomas  Ski-Club Davos  SUI   1971 50:51.18 (59) 27:03.40 (58) 1:17:54.58 (57)  13:11.13  0:13.70 30km_Herren 31   16
 58  69 TREUDE Harald  SV Lützel  GER   1977 52:18.13 (66) 25:41.42 (35) 1:17:59.55 (58)  13:16.10  0:04.97 30km_Herren 21   21
 59  40 GÖTZEL Conrad  Team Sport Albert  GER   1982 51:18.91 (60) 26:43.22 (56) 1:18:02.13 (59)  13:18.68  0:02.58 30km_Herren 21   22
 60  272 KIRCHNER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1969 50:45.70 (54) 27:36.17 (72) 1:18:21.87 (60)  13:38.42  0:19.74 30km_Herren 36   10
 61  49 HAVEL Tomas  VSK Elektro Praha  CZE   1975 52:24.40 (69) 26:30.09 (52) 1:18:54.49 (61)  14:11.04  0:32.62 30km_Herren 21   23
 62  259 FREYER Gerald  Blau/Weiss Neuhausen  GER   1958 51:47.08 (62) 27:19.45 (66) 1:19:06.53 (62)  14:23.08  0:12.04 30km_Herren 46   3
 63  544 KURZ Albert  SG Schönau-Post  GER   1951 52:05.67 (64) 27:12.39 (61) 1:19:18.06 (63)  14:34.61  0:11.53 30km_Herren 51   5
 64  97 REJZEK Martin  Eintracht Braunschweig  CZE   1972 52:06.09 (65) 27:17.19 (64) 1:19:23.28 (64)  14:39.83  0:05.22 30km_Herren 31   17
 65  571 MILZ Karl  Swix-Team 2005  GER   1953 50:47.55 (55) 28:36.58 (99) 1:19:24.13 (65)  14:40.68  0:00.85 30km_Herren 51   6
 66  207 ROGGE Richard  SKG Gersfeld  GER   1963 51:53.29 (63) 27:45.83 (74) 1:19:39.12 (66)  14:55.67  0:14.99 30km_Herren 41   4
 67  354 FURRER Marin    SUI   1962 52:30.86 (71) 27:15.74 (63) 1:19:46.60 (67)  15:03.15  0:07.48 30km_Herren 41   5
 68  104 BORANEK Petr  VSK FEL Praha  CZE   1970 52:23.63 (68) 27:37.50 (73) 1:20:01.13 (68)  15:17.68  0:14.53 30km_Herren 31   18
 69  355 HILLE Veiko  SCMK Hirschau  GER   1969 52:41.72 (73) 27:27.83 (68) 1:20:09.55 (69)  15:26.10  0:08.42 30km_Herren 36   11
 70  575 SPICKENREUTHER Robert  TV Floß  GER   1949 52:46.71 (75) 27:36.08 (71) 1:20:22.79 (70)  15:39.34  0:13.24 30km_Herren 56   1
 71  349 FISCHHABER Hans  SC Gaissach  GER   1959 52:31.62 (72) 27:54.77 (77) 1:20:26.39 (71)  15:42.94  0:03.60 30km_Herren 46   4
 72  323 PALATA Miroslav  enervit Team  CZE   1963 52:30.38 (70) 27:59.07 (78) 1:20:29.45 (72)  15:46.00  0:03.06 30km_Herren 41   6
 73  546 HANZLIK Holger  Skiclub Edelweiss  GER   1952 52:20.76 (67) 28:12.79 (83) 1:20:33.55 (73)  15:50.10  0:04.10 30km_Herren 51   7
 74  310 BRABEC Miroslav  Habrdy  GER   1967 53:22.02 (85) 27:17.49 (65) 1:20:39.51 (74)  15:56.06  0:05.96 30km_Herren 36   12
 75  325 LOEFFLER Franz  TSV Ludwigsstadt  GER   1962 52:49.89 (76) 27:51.53 (75) 1:20:41.42 (75)  15:57.97  0:01.91 30km_Herren 41   7
 76  335 SORG Thomas  TSV Unterthingau  GER   1967 53:04.81 (82) 27:54.65 (76) 1:20:59.46 (76)  16:16.01  0:18.04 30km_Herren 36   13
 77  65 KRAVACEK David  Skimarathon ASK Blansko  CZE   1971 52:43.07 (74) 28:21.11 (89) 1:21:04.18 (77)  16:20.73  0:04.72 30km_Herren 31   19
 78  351 HAGEN Max  WSV Otterskirchen  GER   1968 53:34.84 (88) 27:31.32 (70) 1:21:06.16 (78)  16:22.71  0:01.98 30km_Herren 36   14
 79  342 SCHWEINBERG Manfred  SC Füssen  GER   1960 53:39.27 (90) 27:29.83 (69) 1:21:09.10 (79)  16:25.65  0:02.94 30km_Herren 41   8
 80  42 RYSKA Vit  LK Verovice  CZE   1975 54:01.72 (96) 27:10.06 (59) 1:21:11.78 (80)  16:28.33  0:02.68 30km_Herren 21   24
 81  108 MULTERER Alois    GER   1970 53:06.15 (83) 28:05.84 (79) 1:21:11.99 (81)  16:28.54  0:00.21 30km_Herren 31   20
 82  18 KOEHLER Christian  WSV Brotterode  GER   1979 53:04.70 (81) 28:08.14 (80) 1:21:12.84 (82)  16:29.39  0:00.85 30km_Herren 21   25
 83  81 BERANEK Jan  USK CS Plzen  CZE   1972 53:55.56 (93) 27:21.81 (67) 1:21:17.37 (83)  16:33.92  0:04.53 30km_Herren 31   21
 84  334 BLUM Martin  SV Söchering  GER   1962 54:03.42 (98) 27:14.22 (62) 1:21:17.64 (84)  16:34.19  0:00.27 30km_Herren 41   9
 85  600 FELLER Horst  SK Nessewang  GER   1942 52:50.09 (77) 28:28.60 (94) 1:21:18.69 (85)  16:35.24  0:01.05 30km_Herren 61   1
 86  531 MISERSKY Henner  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1940 52:57.63 (78) 28:21.73 (90) 1:21:19.36 (86)  16:35.91  0:00.67 30km_Herren 61   2
 87  243 GROßE Frank  PSV Zittau Ski  GER   1962 52:58.97 (79) 28:25.40 (93) 1:21:24.37 (87)  16:40.92  0:05.01 30km_Herren 41   10
 88  267 SCHÄFER Steffen  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1966 53:26.69 (86) 28:17.77 (86) 1:21:44.46 (88)  17:01.01  0:20.09 30km_Herren 36   15
 89  233 DACHS Hans  RSC Kehlheim Nordic  GER   1960 53:17.02 (84) 28:41.87 (103) 1:21:58.89 (89)  17:15.44  0:14.43 30km_Herren 41   11
 90  340 RAMMERSTORFER Alois  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT   1958 53:42.86 (91) 28:18.71 (87) 1:22:01.57 (90)  17:18.12  0:02.68 30km_Herren 46   5
 91  605 FERCAL Rudi  Funsports Holzkirchen  GER   1952 54:05.17 (100) 28:09.11 (81) 1:22:14.28 (91)  17:30.83  0:12.71 30km_Herren 51   8
 92  581 GRADNER Josef  USC-Atomic-ST. Leonhard  AUT   1953 54:12.44 (102) 28:09.19 (82) 1:22:21.63 (92)  17:38.18  0:07.35 30km_Herren 51   9
 93  7 RICHTER Thomas    GER   1979 52:59.39 (80) 29:22.85 (124) 1:22:22.24 (93)  17:38.79  0:00.61 30km_Herren 21   26
 94  219 HOPF Reimund  Rhöner Wintersportverein  GER   1956 53:46.91 (92) 28:39.65 (102) 1:22:26.56 (94)  17:43.11  0:04.32 30km_Herren 46   6
 95  339 GUTHEIL Janko  Lamer SpVg  GER   1959 53:38.68 (89) 28:51.38 (112) 1:22:30.06 (95)  17:46.61  0:03.50 30km_Herren 46   7
 96  501 SPRENZINGER Erhard  TSV Schönberg  GER   1948 54:11.57 (101) 28:23.80 (91) 1:22:35.37 (96)  17:51.92  0:05.31 30km_Herren 56   2
 97  542 JUNG Peter  WSV Trusetal  GER   1949 54:04.47 (99) 28:32.80 (98) 1:22:37.27 (97)  17:53.82  0:01.90 30km_Herren 56   3
 98  298 TREMML Karl  TSV Regen  GER   1960 53:27.31 (87) 29:11.29 (119) 1:22:38.60 (98)  17:55.15  0:01.33 30km_Herren 41   12
 99  236 FRÖHLICH Mike  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1964 54:22.14 (104) 28:20.87 (88) 1:22:43.01 (99)  17:59.56  0:04.41 30km_Herren 41   13
 100  252 BRÜNNEL Silvio  ISG Satzung  GER   1968 53:58.21 (94) 28:51.54 (114) 1:22:49.75 (100)  18:06.30  0:06.74 30km_Herren 36   16
 101  244 ZISELSBERGER Michael  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1960 54:39.50 (109) 28:29.45 (95) 1:23:08.95 (101)  18:25.50  0:19.20 30km_Herren 41   14
 102  89 BINDER Christian  DJK Rastbüchel BGS  GER   1980 54:28.46 (106) 28:49.54 (110) 1:23:18.00 (102)  18:34.55  0:09.05 30km_Herren 21   27
 103  590 KAGERBAUER Hans  SC Bodenmais  GER   1952 54:56.42 (115) 28:31.42 (96) 1:23:27.84 (103)  18:44.39  0:09.84 30km_Herren 51   10
 104  100 FISCHER Simon  SV Oberreute  GER   1981 54:55.50 (114) 28:32.70 (97) 1:23:28.20 (104)  18:44.75  0:00.36 30km_Herren 21   28
 105  548 FRIEDEMANN Ullrich  SV 05 Auerbach  GER   1946 54:02.46 (97) 29:27.00 (127) 1:23:29.46 (105)  18:46.01  0:01.26 30km_Herren 56   4
 106  568 BALTROMEJUS Karlheinz  TGV Schotten  GER   1952 54:26.21 (105) 29:03.30 (116) 1:23:29.51 (106)  18:46.06  0:00.05 30km_Herren 51   11
 107  309 SUK Pavel  Habrdy  GER   1967 54:50.39 (112) 28:47.54 (107) 1:23:37.93 (107)  18:54.48  0:08.42 30km_Herren 36   17
 108  260 MÄNNEL Harald  OL Team Wehrsdorf  GER   1955 54:29.92 (107) 29:09.26 (118) 1:23:39.18 (108)  18:55.73  0:01.25 30km_Herren 46   8
 109  227 LEEDER Jochen  TGV Schotten  GER   1969 54:17.19 (103) 29:29.88 (130) 1:23:47.07 (109)  19:03.62  0:07.89 30km_Herren 36   18
 110  63 FISCHER Andreas  fischer-events.de  GER   1973 55:08.63 (119) 28:39.41 (101) 1:23:48.04 (110)  19:04.59  0:00.97 30km_Herren 31   22
 111  337 WELZ Anton  Sport Team Buhler  GER   1962 55:04.99 (117) 28:51.39 (113) 1:23:56.38 (111)  19:12.93  0:08.34 30km_Herren 41   15
 112  316 HOFER Josef    AUT   1961 54:01.10 (95) 29:55.30 (146) 1:23:56.40 (112)  19:12.95  0:00.02 30km_Herren 41   16
 113  96 KASPAR Jan    CZE   1971 54:33.32 (108) 29:25.50 (125) 1:23:58.82 (113)  19:15.37  0:02.42 30km_Herren 31   23
 114  284 ZEILINGER Johannes  NF Wartberg  AUT   1963 55:25.50 (122) 28:37.82 (100) 1:24:03.32 (114)  19:19.87  0:04.50 30km_Herren 41   17
 115  293 SEIDENBUSCH Viktor  SC Grossberg  GER   1958 55:46.43 (127) 28:17.59 (85) 1:24:04.02 (115)  19:20.57  0:00.70 30km_Herren 46   9
 116  12 MAHR Ralf  SV 08 Steinach  GER   1971 54:53.37 (113) 29:15.03 (120) 1:24:08.40 (116)  19:24.95  0:04.38 30km_Herren 31   24
 117  320 TRAUT Holger  Skiclub Mengersgereuth-Hämmern  GER   1967 55:23.78 (121) 28:48.73 (108) 1:24:12.51 (117)  19:29.06  0:04.11 30km_Herren 36   19
 118  106 MALECEK Martin  Ekonom  GER   1975 55:31.49 (124) 28:43.21 (104) 1:24:14.70 (118)  19:31.25  0:02.19 30km_Herren 21   29
 119  591 RONSBERGER Franz  SC Bodenmais  GER   1950 54:57.41 (116) 29:18.31 (122) 1:24:15.72 (119)  19:32.27  0:01.02 30km_Herren 51   12
 120  216 SCHREINER Dieter    GER   1968 55:31.27 (123) 28:49.41 (109) 1:24:20.68 (120)  19:37.23  0:04.96 30km_Herren 36   20
 121  291 BAUER Paul  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1955 55:40.12 (126) 28:44.60 (105) 1:24:24.72 (121)  19:41.27  0:04.04 30km_Herren 46   10
 122  565 SYKORA Jiri  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1951 55:08.67 (120) 29:16.22 (121) 1:24:24.89 (122)  19:41.44  0:00.17 30km_Herren 51   13
 123  48 RICHTER Mike  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER   1979 54:42.68 (110) 29:45.96 (139) 1:24:28.64 (123)  19:45.19  0:03.75 30km_Herren 21   30
 124  522 PRIBIK Jiri  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1950 55:06.10 (118) 29:26.77 (126) 1:24:32.87 (124)  19:49.42  0:04.23 30km_Herren 51   14
 125  289 SALLER Ludwig  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1956 54:46.12 (111) 30:06.47 (150) 1:24:52.59 (125)  20:09.14  0:19.72 30km_Herren 46   11
 126  35 KALTOFEN Sven  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1977 56:43.46 (141) 28:13.24 (84) 1:24:56.70 (126)  20:13.25  0:04.11 30km_Herren 21   31
 127  288 BÖSL Günther  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1961 56:29.50 (139) 28:47.45 (106) 1:25:16.95 (127)  20:33.50  0:20.25 30km_Herren 41   18
 128  43 HEROLD David  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1981 56:26.14 (137) 29:02.16 (115) 1:25:28.30 (128)  20:44.85  0:11.35 30km_Herren 21   32
 129  319 SIMANOWSKI Rainer  Ski Club Rosenheim  GER   1964 56:24.84 (136) 29:07.68 (117) 1:25:32.52 (129)  20:49.07  0:04.22 30km_Herren 41   19
 130  72 RASTER Christian  TSV Regen  GER   1972 56:05.82 (129) 29:27.17 (128) 1:25:32.99 (130)  20:49.54  0:00.47 30km_Herren 31   25
 131  56 VOJTA Pavel  Ekonom  CZE   1975 56:02.74 (128) 29:34.40 (131) 1:25:37.14 (131)  20:53.69  0:04.15 30km_Herren 21   33
 132  271 STEGK Stefan  SV Dorfchemnitz  GER   1956 56:15.42 (133) 29:27.84 (129) 1:25:43.26 (132)  20:59.81  0:06.12 30km_Herren 46   12
 133  573 HERLE Wolfgang  Swix-Team 2005  GER   1940 56:08.29 (130) 29:38.47 (133) 1:25:46.76 (133)  21:03.31  0:03.50 30km_Herren 61   3
 134  582 PAVEL Ulrich  Aljpenverein Augsburg  GER   1942 55:36.64 (125) 30:12.42 (151) 1:25:49.06 (134)  21:05.61  0:02.30 30km_Herren 61   4
 135  8 HENNIG Heiko  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.  GER   1972 56:59.87 (144) 28:50.70 (111) 1:25:50.57 (135)  21:07.12  0:01.51 30km_Herren 31   26
 136  512 MÜLLHOFER Max  TSV Pleystein  GER   1954 56:09.04 (131) 29:44.29 (137) 1:25:53.33 (136)  21:09.88  0:02.76 30km_Herren 51   15
 137  226 MORGENSTERN Frank  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1960 56:14.75 (132) 29:49.97 (143) 1:26:04.72 (137)  21:21.27  0:11.39 30km_Herren 41   20
 138  533 PAUL Reiner  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1953 56:21.78 (134) 29:44.98 (138) 1:26:06.76 (138)  21:23.31  0:02.04 30km_Herren 51   16
 139  566 HANGST Jürgen  TC Schramberg  GER   1948 56:32.24 (140) 29:39.41 (134) 1:26:11.65 (139)  21:28.20  0:04.89 30km_Herren 56   5
 140  517 WALCH Herbert  AV Hohenpeissenberg  GER   1938 56:23.26 (135) 29:54.12 (145) 1:26:17.38 (140)  21:33.93  0:05.73 30km_Herren 66   1
 141  602 NITSCHE Michael  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1948 56:44.84 (142) 29:41.02 (135) 1:26:25.86 (141)  21:42.41  0:08.48 30km_Herren 56   6
 142  94 MÜCKE Robert  TRISTAR Regensburg  GER   1975 57:08.05 (148) 29:21.41 (123) 1:26:29.46 (142)  21:46.01  0:03.60 30km_Herren 21   34
 143  225 STAMPACH Cestmir  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1955 56:28.80 (138) 30:18.95 (153) 1:26:47.75 (143)  22:04.30  0:18.29 30km_Herren 46   13
 144  33 MÜLLER Daniel  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986 56:46.50 (143) 30:13.13 (152) 1:26:59.63 (144)  22:16.18  0:11.88 30km_Junioren M   4
 145  346 PONGRATZ Werner  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1956 57:26.23 (152) 29:34.88 (132) 1:27:01.11 (145)  22:17.66  0:01.48 30km_Herren 46   14
 146  277 HAMANN Lutz  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1963 57:20.70 (151) 29:42.61 (136) 1:27:03.31 (146)  22:19.86  0:02.20 30km_Herren 41   21
 147  569 CELLARIUS Günther    GER   1948 57:01.25 (145) 30:03.30 (149) 1:27:04.55 (147)  22:21.10  0:01.24 30km_Herren 56   7
 148  13 BAUER Franz  TSV Kreuzberg  GER   1970 57:11.57 (150) 29:55.61 (147) 1:27:07.18 (148)  22:23.73  0:02.63 30km_Herren 31   27
 149  83 PAWEL Mirko    GER   1974 57:03.48 (146) 30:19.35 (154) 1:27:22.83 (149)  22:39.38  0:15.65 30km_Herren 31   28
 150  294 ÖHLER Jürgen  SC Mittelberg - OY  GER   1968 57:07.45 (147) 30:48.79 (166) 1:27:56.24 (150)  23:12.79  0:33.41 30km_Herren 36   21
 151  52 WOLF Andre  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1978 57:09.66 (149) 31:12.85 (175) 1:28:22.51 (151)  23:39.06  0:26.27 30km_Herren 21   35
 152  32 BENNDORF Sascha  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986 58:08.87 (156) 30:26.40 (157) 1:28:35.27 (152)  23:51.82  0:12.76 30km_Junioren M   5
 152  34 FRITZSCHE Martin  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 58:47.84 (162) 29:47.43 (140) 1:28:35.27 (152)  23:51.82  0:00.00 30km_Junioren M   6
 154  302 TRUSCH Alfred  Skiznft Wiesbaden  GER   1967 58:39.23 (159) 30:02.24 (148) 1:28:41.47 (154)  23:58.02  0:06.20 30km_Herren 36   22
 155  528 PORST Jürgen  SV Bockau  GER   1949 58:10.61 (157) 30:39.29 (162) 1:28:49.90 (155)  24:06.45  0:08.43 30km_Herren 56   8
 156  308 VISSER Haje  Vasa Sport  NED   1957 58:04.85 (155) 30:50.47 (168) 1:28:55.32 (156)  24:11.87  0:05.42 30km_Herren 46   15
 157  230 KOLLMER Hans  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1958 58:40.37 (161) 30:25.06 (156) 1:29:05.43 (157)  24:21.98  0:10.11 30km_Herren 46   16
 158  333 WIEDENMANN Timo    GER   1969 58:03.69 (154) 31:03.49 (172) 1:29:07.18 (158)  24:23.73  0:01.75 30km_Herren 36   23
 159  255 APELT Robby  Rhöner WSV  GER   1964 58:35.60 (158) 30:33.17 (159) 1:29:08.77 (159)  24:25.32  0:01.59 30km_Herren 41   22
 160  578 BESSLER Franz  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1951 58:39.43 (160) 30:30.56 (158) 1:29:09.99 (160)  24:26.54  0:01.22 30km_Herren 51   17
 161  290 GILLIG Thomas  SKG Gersfeld  GER   1960 59:43.64 (170) 29:51.05 (144) 1:29:34.69 (161)  24:51.24  0:24.70 30km_Herren 41   23
 162  276 MÜLLER Gerold  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1963 59:57.35 (174) 29:49.42 (142) 1:29:46.77 (162)  25:03.32  0:12.08 30km_Herren 41   24
 163  529 WALTON Brian  RC Horwich  GBR   1953 57:58.59 (153) 31:48.34 (187) 1:29:46.93 (163)  25:03.48  0:00.16 30km_Herren 51   18
 164  266 SCHRÖTER Frank  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1960 59:23.35 (166) 30:39.27 (161) 1:30:02.62 (164)  25:19.17  0:15.69 30km_Herren 41   25
 165  93 KORYCINSKI Rafal  Bieg Piastow  POL   1971 58:54.53 (164) 31:33.79 (181) 1:30:28.32 (165)  25:44.87  0:25.70 30km_Herren 31   29
 166  503 GRAUBERGER Artur  SC-Moosham  GER   1954 59:45.01 (172) 30:46.36 (165) 1:30:31.37 (166)  25:47.92  0:03.05 30km_Herren 51   19
 167  251 RICHTER Jens  BSG FSV Waldheim  GER   1966 1:00:11.47 (177) 30:23.40 (155) 1:30:34.87 (167)  25:51.42  0:03.50 30km_Herren 36   24
 168  278 URBAN Michael  KV Vogelfrei  GER   1959 59:20.52 (165) 31:21.21 (177) 1:30:41.73 (168)  25:58.28  0:06.86 30km_Herren 46   17
 169  321 SAUERWEIN Dieter  DAV Neuburg  GER   1961 59:58.53 (175) 30:50.27 (167) 1:30:48.80 (169)  26:05.35  0:07.07 30km_Herren 41   26
 170  519 METZGER Horst  S.C. Saarlouis  GER   1946 59:45.64 (173) 31:05.75 (173) 1:30:51.39 (170)  26:07.94  0:02.59 30km_Herren 56   9
 171  543 CZECH Horst  Normania Treffurt  GER   1939 59:44.29 (171) 31:08.32 (174) 1:30:52.61 (171)  26:09.16  0:01.22 30km_Herren 66   2
 172  240 HERBERG Gert  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1955 59:39.32 (169) 31:25.17 (178) 1:31:04.49 (172)  26:21.04  0:11.88 30km_Herren 46   18
 173  502 HUBER Karl  WSV-Wiesing  AUT   1941 58:50.26 (163) 32:14.48 (202) 1:31:04.74 (173)  26:21.29  0:00.25 30km_Herren 61   5
 174  312 ZIEGER Siegmund  SC-Linsenhofen  GER   1967 59:36.97 (167) 31:40.39 (183) 1:31:17.36 (174)  26:33.91  0:12.62 30km_Herren 36   25
 175  20 ALBERT Lars  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1977 1:00:17.95 (179) 31:00.11 (170) 1:31:18.06 (175)  26:34.61  0:00.70 30km_Herren 21   36
 176  606 SOROKIN Aleksei  Gersthofen TSV  GER   1953 1:00:45.05 (184) 30:39.68 (163) 1:31:24.73 (176)  26:41.28  0:06.67 30km_Herren 51   20
 177  215 RENE Bauer  WSV Oberhof 05  GER   1975 1:00:47.23 (185) 30:37.51 (160) 1:31:24.74 (177)  26:41.29  0:00.01 30km_Herren 41   27
 178  213 HERRMANN Maik  Polizei Thüringen  GER   1965 1:01:01.46 (188) 30:43.80 (164) 1:31:45.26 (178)  27:01.81  0:20.52 30km_Herren 36   26
 179  4 HEIDRICH Lukas  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1984 59:58.62 (176) 31:47.72 (186) 1:31:46.34 (179)  27:02.89  0:01.08 30km_Herren 21   37
 180  101 PIELER Roland  Bike-Team-Ginner  AUT   1975 1:00:16.87 (178) 31:33.95 (182) 1:31:50.82 (180)  27:07.37  0:04.48 30km_Herren 21   38
 181  283 HOHL Norbert  TRIA Kayh  GER   1962 1:00:39.58 (182) 31:18.80 (176) 1:31:58.38 (181)  27:14.93  0:07.56 30km_Herren 41   28
 182  507 FREY Lambert  USC Atomic St.Leonhard  AUT   1950 1:00:26.61 (180) 31:33.74 (180) 1:32:00.35 (182)  27:16.90  0:01.97 30km_Herren 51   21
 183  46 KAISER Jens    GER   1971 1:01:12.72 (191) 31:02.39 (171) 1:32:15.11 (183)  27:31.66  0:14.76 30km_Herren 31   30
 184  299 RICHTER Peter  SV-Trebsen e.V.  GER   1955 1:00:41.64 (183) 31:55.98 (194) 1:32:37.62 (184)  27:54.17  0:22.51 30km_Herren 46   19
 185  262 KÖHLER Thomas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1965 1:01:41.02 (198) 30:58.02 (169) 1:32:39.04 (185)  27:55.59  0:01.42 30km_Herren 36   27
 186  77 MEHLER Steffen  SKG-Gersfeld  GER   1977 1:00:35.09 (181) 32:03.96 (199) 1:32:39.05 (186)  27:55.60  0:00.01 30km_Herren 21   39
 187  51 WEIGELT Jens  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1971 1:00:59.73 (187) 31:42.59 (184) 1:32:42.32 (187)  27:58.87  0:03.27 30km_Herren 31   31
 188  560 KEMPE Andreas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1954 1:01:14.50 (192) 31:32.61 (179) 1:32:47.11 (188)  28:03.66  0:04.79 30km_Herren 51   22
 189  297 KLINGER Ulrich  SV 07 Annaberg  GER   1961 1:00:56.97 (186) 31:50.22 (188) 1:32:47.19 (189)  28:03.74  0:00.08 30km_Herren 41   29
 190  21 MENNERAT Thomas  SCP Nozeroy  FRA   1973 1:01:05.67 (189) 31:56.69 (195) 1:33:02.36 (190)  28:18.91  0:15.17 30km_Herren 31   32
 191  274 SCHENK Johannes    AUT   1958 59:38.27 (168) 33:31.58 (230) 1:33:09.85 (191)  28:26.40  0:07.49 30km_Herren 46   20
 192  78 BLAZEK Josef  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1985 1:01:16.99 (194) 31:54.85 (193) 1:33:11.84 (192)  28:28.39  0:01.99 30km_Junioren M   7
 193  524 SIEBER Günter  Magdeburger Skiclub 1948 e. V.  GER   1951 1:01:15.40 (193) 31:59.60 (197) 1:33:15.00 (193)  28:31.55  0:03.16 30km_Herren 51   23
 194  345 ZASTERA Tomas  Skisumava Vimperk  CZE   1964 1:01:32.62 (196) 31:51.01 (190) 1:33:23.63 (194)  28:40.18  0:08.63 30km_Herren 41   30
 195  265 WENIGER Andreas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1967 1:03:41.30 (219) 29:49.18 (141) 1:33:30.48 (195)  28:47.03  0:06.85 30km_Herren 36   28
 196  239 KOCH Stephan  ESV Nassau  GER   1962 1:01:39.46 (197) 32:01.97 (198) 1:33:41.43 (196)  28:57.98  0:10.95 30km_Herren 41   31
 197  212 WELLMANN Matthias  Skiclub Magdeburg  GER   1959 1:01:09.71 (190) 32:40.49 (211) 1:33:50.20 (197)  29:06.75  0:08.77 30km_Herren 46   21
 198  250 BÖTTCHER Michael  DAV Speyer  AUT   1961 1:02:01.83 (203) 31:50.48 (189) 1:33:52.31 (198)  29:08.86  0:02.11 30km_Herren 41   32
 199  331 STROBL Helmut  SK-Mering  GER   1959 1:01:20.70 (195) 32:31.89 (205) 1:33:52.59 (199)  29:09.14  0:00.28 30km_Herren 46   22
 200  45 JANKO Lubomir  EKONOM Rraha  POL   1976 1:02:12.76 (205) 31:46.87 (185) 1:33:59.63 (200)  29:16.18  0:07.04 30km_Herren 21   40
 201  353 ROTTENWALLNER Georg  SC Vilsbiburg  GER   1956 1:01:44.37 (199) 32:35.14 (207) 1:34:19.51 (201)  29:36.06  0:19.88 30km_Herren 46   23
 202  326 MUELLER Andreas  Fun-Biker Steinbach  GER   1968 1:02:18.86 (206) 32:04.20 (200) 1:34:23.06 (202)  29:39.61  0:03.55 30km_Herren 36   29
 203  241 NEUBER Steffen  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1966 1:02:32.48 (210) 31:59.57 (196) 1:34:32.05 (203)  29:48.60  0:08.99 30km_Herren 36   30
 204  596 KNITTL Franz  Ski-Club-Grossberg  GER   1948 1:01:52.23 (201) 32:40.36 (210) 1:34:32.59 (204)  29:49.14  0:00.54 30km_Herren 56   10
 205  201 SCHNEIDER Peter  SC-Namborn  GER   1968 1:01:55.00 (202) 32:50.04 (216) 1:34:45.04 (205)  30:01.59  0:12.45 30km_Herren 36   31
 206  39 LINDNER Gerhard  SC Kirchenthumbach  GER   1970 1:03:00.95 (211) 32:07.84 (201) 1:35:08.79 (206)  30:25.34  0:23.75 30km_Herren 31   33
 207  242 WELLMANN Christoph    GER   1966 1:02:10.12 (204) 33:02.12 (217) 1:35:12.24 (207)  30:28.79  0:03.45 30km_Herren 36   32
 208  57 ENGEMANN Ronald  Hohburger Sportverein 1990  GER   1970 1:02:28.47 (209) 32:47.30 (214) 1:35:15.77 (208)  30:32.32  0:03.53 30km_Herren 31   34
 209  5 SCHWETER Marc  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1976 1:03:27.57 (216) 31:51.04 (191) 1:35:18.61 (209)  30:35.16  0:02.84 30km_Herren 21   41
 210  330 STIEGLER Christof    GER   1962 1:03:11.13 (213) 32:21.57 (203) 1:35:32.70 (210)  30:49.25  0:14.09 30km_Herren 41   33
 211  31 RAAB Johannes  RSC Kehlheim Nordic  GER   1981 1:02:24.22 (207) 33:10.63 (219) 1:35:34.85 (211)  30:51.40  0:02.15 30km_Herren 21   42
 212  592 JOCHAM Franz  SC Sonthofen  GER   1943 1:03:48.63 (221) 31:52.19 (192) 1:35:40.82 (212)  30:57.37  0:05.97 30km_Herren 61   6
 213  9 MÜLLER Thomas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1979 1:03:31.75 (218) 32:38.94 (209) 1:36:10.69 (213)  31:27.24  0:29.87 30km_Herren 21   43
 214  268 BÄURLE Josef  TRI Günzburg  GER   1962 1:03:44.54 (220) 32:36.12 (208) 1:36:20.66 (214)  31:37.21  0:09.97 30km_Herren 41   34
 215  264 FRITZSCH Günter  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1955 1:03:03.48 (212) 33:30.58 (229) 1:36:34.06 (215)  31:50.61  0:13.40 30km_Herren 46   24
 216  26 FUCHS Matthias  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1980 1:04:15.63 (228) 32:23.93 (204) 1:36:39.56 (216)  31:56.11  0:05.50 30km_Herren 21   44
 217  585 WEGENER Ralf  Magdeburger Skiclub 1948 e. V.  GER   1954 1:03:31.17 (217) 33:23.34 (224) 1:36:54.51 (217)  32:11.06  0:14.95 30km_Herren 51   24
 218  558 WEICHHOLD Günter  BSG FSV Waldheim  GER   1946 1:04:11.76 (225) 32:46.65 (212) 1:36:58.41 (218)  32:14.96  0:03.90 30km_Herren 56   11
 219  228 BOPP Bernd  TGV Schotten  GER   1963 1:04:14.45 (226) 32:47.01 (213) 1:37:01.46 (219)  32:18.01  0:03.05 30km_Herren 41   35
 220  552 HEDRICH Hans  TSV Grebenhain-Skiabteilung  GER   1935 1:03:18.40 (215) 33:44.11 (233) 1:37:02.51 (220)  32:19.06  0:01.05 30km_Herren 66   3
 221  608 PÖHLMANN Herbert  SCMK Hirschau  GER   1936 1:04:44.96 (236) 32:34.06 (206) 1:37:19.02 (221)  32:35.57  0:16.51 30km_Herren 66   4
 222  328 BOCHENEK Peter  SC Grossberg  GER   1964 1:04:08.12 (224) 33:14.26 (221) 1:37:22.38 (222)  32:38.93  0:03.36 30km_Herren 41   36
 223  60 SCHNEIDER Ronny  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1970 1:03:14.66 (214) 34:09.90 (246) 1:37:24.56 (223)  32:41.11  0:02.18 30km_Herren 31   35
 224  282 HERR Andreas    GER   1967 1:04:18.00 (229) 33:23.08 (223) 1:37:41.08 (224)  32:57.63  0:16.52 30km_Herren 36   33
 225  256 MÖBIUS Andreas  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1956 1:04:22.56 (230) 33:23.38 (225) 1:37:45.94 (225)  33:02.49  0:04.86 30km_Herren 46   25
 226  2 MERCIER Francois    FRA   1975 1:04:30.49 (233) 33:22.97 (222) 1:37:53.46 (226)  33:10.01  0:07.52 30km_Herren 21   45
 227  500 BURKHART Heinz  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1939 1:04:14.88 (227) 33:55.72 (241) 1:38:10.60 (227)  33:27.15  0:17.14 30km_Herren 66   5
 228  237 GLIESING Andreas  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1957 1:04:44.63 (235) 33:27.44 (227) 1:38:12.07 (228)  33:28.62  0:01.47 30km_Herren 46   26
 229  98 PAUL Andreas  SC Grossberg  GER   1971 1:02:24.89 (208) 35:48.27 (275) 1:38:13.16 (229)  33:29.71  0:01.09 30km_Herren 31   36
 230  254 BOKHOVE Onno  Euros Kanu Verein  NED   1965 1:04:29.02 (232) 33:46.89 (235) 1:38:15.91 (230)  33:32.46  0:02.75 30km_Herren 36   34
 231  15 REISER Matthias  TGH Hanau  GER   1977 1:03:58.72 (222) 34:17.28 (251) 1:38:16.00 (231)  33:32.55  0:00.09 30km_Herren 21   46
 232  597 KAVKA Tomas  LK Skoda Plzen  CZE   1953 1:04:37.07 (234) 33:45.18 (234) 1:38:22.25 (232)  33:38.80  0:06.25 30km_Herren 51   25
 233  307 BOOT Theo  Vasa Sport  NED   1961 1:04:03.97 (223) 34:18.47 (252) 1:38:22.44 (233)  33:38.99  0:00.19 30km_Herren 41   37
 234  521 MÜLLER Peter  SC Grossberg  GER   1941 1:04:22.57 (231) 34:09.62 (245) 1:38:32.19 (234)  33:48.74  0:09.75 30km_Herren 61   7
 235  341 SCHMITT Michael  Ski-Club Lauf  GER   1967 1:05:43.51 (245) 32:49.64 (215) 1:38:33.15 (235)  33:49.70  0:00.96 30km_Herren 36   35
 236  222 SCHOTTE Oliver  TSG Reutlingen  GER   1968 1:04:54.99 (238) 33:48.67 (238) 1:38:43.66 (236)  34:00.21  0:10.51 30km_Herren 36   36
 237  14 KUPR Jaroslav  Lokomotiva Nymburk  CZE   1980 1:05:11.81 (240) 33:34.17 (231) 1:38:45.98 (237)  34:02.53  0:02.32 30km_Herren 21   47
 238  300 JUNGMAYER Ludwig  TRV Radstudio Krems  GER   1967 1:05:00.52 (239) 33:48.07 (237) 1:38:48.59 (238)  34:05.14  0:02.61 30km_Herren 36   37
 239  587 EBERLE Günter    GER   1952 1:05:39.04 (243) 33:10.49 (218) 1:38:49.53 (239)  34:06.08  0:00.94 30km_Herren 51   26
 240  202 HELGERT Thomas  Post SV Weilheim  GER   1964 1:01:48.40 (200) 37:03.97 (288) 1:38:52.37 (240)  34:08.92  0:02.84 30km_Herren 41   38
 241  263 SCHRAMM Olaf  ESV Ehrenfriedersdorf  GER   1966 1:05:13.73 (241) 33:41.48 (232) 1:38:55.21 (241)  34:11.76  0:02.84 30km_Herren 36   38
 242  327 HÖGL Robert  Team Baier Landshut  GER   1968 1:04:49.94 (237) 34:14.64 (250) 1:39:04.58 (242)  34:21.13  0:09.37 30km_Herren 36   39
 243  200 POLLACK Klaus  Krombacher Willingen  GER   1965 49:25.49 (38) 49:42.77 (335) 1:39:08.26 (243)  34:24.81  0:03.68 30km_Herren 36   40
 244  317 THAN Frank  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1961 1:06:11.92 (251) 33:11.58 (220) 1:39:23.50 (244)  34:40.05  0:15.24 30km_Herren 41   39
 245  311 HELLMANN Ralf  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER   1961 1:06:00.51 (248) 33:23.68 (226) 1:39:24.19 (245)  34:40.74  0:00.69 30km_Herren 41   40
 246  541 THIEDE Erwin  Forstenrieder SC  GER   1939 1:05:14.34 (242) 34:10.24 (247) 1:39:24.58 (246)  34:41.13  0:00.39 30km_Herren 66   6
 247  588 THONFELD Rainer  TSG Bau Hammerbrücke 1862 e.V.  GER   1948 1:05:52.10 (247) 33:49.20 (239) 1:39:41.30 (247)  34:57.85  0:16.72 30km_Herren 56   12
 248  352 KICK Johann  TSV Pleystein  GER   1958 1:05:41.77 (244) 34:03.26 (243) 1:39:45.03 (248)  35:01.58  0:03.73 30km_Herren 46   27
 249  516 Rast Bernd  SG Schellerhau e.V.  GER   1954 1:06:18.93 (253) 33:29.11 (228) 1:39:48.04 (249)  35:04.59  0:03.01 30km_Herren 51   27
 250  313 ARHEIT Richie  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER   1963 1:06:12.75 (252) 33:54.62 (240) 1:40:07.37 (250)  35:23.92  0:19.33 30km_Herren 41   41
 251  110 ERTL Michael  SC Zwiesel  GER   1973 1:05:49.71 (246) 34:27.91 (255) 1:40:17.62 (251)  35:34.17  0:10.25 30km_Herren 31   37
 252  508 SCHWARZ Jiri  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1951 1:06:04.11 (250) 34:20.72 (254) 1:40:24.83 (252)  35:41.38  0:07.21 30km_Herren 51   28
 253  504 NIES Gerhard  SC Willingen  GER   1948 1:06:03.17 (249) 34:36.87 (258) 1:40:40.04 (253)  35:56.59  0:15.21 30km_Herren 56   13
 254  515 PIETSCH Hubert  TSV Marquartatein  GER   1949 1:06:57.95 (260) 33:47.74 (236) 1:40:45.69 (254)  36:02.24  0:05.65 30km_Herren 56   14
 255  609 GEHRMANN Josef  WSV Otterskirchen  GER   1952 1:06:27.49 (255) 34:19.23 (253) 1:40:46.72 (255)  36:03.27  0:01.03 30km_Herren 51   29
 256  567 ASINGER Ernst  PSV Graz  AUT   1939 1:06:49.76 (258) 34:12.61 (249) 1:41:02.37 (256)  36:18.92  0:15.65 30km_Herren 66   7
 257  64 KRAVACEK Ivo  Skimarathon ASK Blansko  CZE   1976 1:06:21.78 (254) 35:06.69 (265) 1:41:28.47 (257)  36:45.02  0:26.10 30km_Herren 21   48
 258  350 GEBHARDT Stefan    GER   1969 1:07:40.31 (269) 34:04.25 (244) 1:41:44.56 (258)  37:01.11  0:16.09 30km_Herren 36   41
 259  594 ROSSI Timo  Sci Nordico Varese  ITA   1942 1:06:33.30 (256) 35:13.62 (268) 1:41:46.92 (259)  37:03.47  0:02.36 30km_Herren 61   8
 260  607 LANZINGER Wilfried  DAV Passau  GER   1941 1:07:28.57 (266) 34:28.99 (256) 1:41:57.56 (260)  37:14.11  0:10.64 30km_Herren 61   9
 261  315 HOPF Lothar  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1960 1:07:19.26 (264) 34:42.47 (261) 1:42:01.73 (261)  37:18.28  0:04.17 30km_Herren 41   42
 262  577 FRÖHLICH Dietmar  SSV 1883 Sayda  GER   1944 1:07:29.94 (267) 34:31.97 (257) 1:42:01.91 (262)  37:18.46  0:00.18 30km_Herren 61   10
 263  37 NEUBER Falk  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1986 1:08:16.20 (275) 34:00.80 (242) 1:42:17.00 (263)  37:33.55  0:15.09 30km_Junioren M   8
 264  329 PROBST Klaus  WSV Oberried  GER   1966 1:07:06.88 (262) 35:11.39 (267) 1:42:18.27 (264)  37:34.82  0:01.27 30km_Herren 36   42
 265  338 MARSCHEL Manfred  SC Lauf  GER   1968 1:07:43.84 (271) 34:37.62 (259) 1:42:21.46 (265)  37:38.01  0:03.19 30km_Herren 36   43
 266  509 REICHMANN Jürgen  PSV-Ski Zittau  GER   1946 1:07:09.55 (263) 35:14.86 (269) 1:42:24.41 (266)  37:40.96  0:02.95 30km_Herren 56   15
 267  234 BALDAUF Udo  SV Linda  GER   1963 1:07:21.65 (265) 35:05.91 (264) 1:42:27.56 (267)  37:44.11  0:03.15 30km_Herren 41   43
 268  556 BRÄUNIG Dr. Peter  TSV Niederlamitz  GER   1937 1:06:35.31 (257) 35:56.63 (277) 1:42:31.94 (268)  37:48.49  0:04.38 30km_Herren 66   8
 269  217 KNOBLAUCH Roman  Leipziger Triathlon e.V.  GER   1968 1:07:55.05 (273) 34:38.34 (260) 1:42:33.39 (269)  37:49.94  0:01.45 30km_Herren 36   44
 270  50 HARTWIG Bernd  SG Holzhau  GER   1982 1:07:03.94 (261) 35:30.76 (273) 1:42:34.70 (270)  37:51.25  0:01.31 30km_Herren 21   49
 271  332 SCHIERAU Arne  USC Kiel  GER   1966 1:07:38.19 (268) 35:22.49 (271) 1:43:00.68 (271)  38:17.23  0:25.98 30km_Herren 36   45
 272  579 BRANTNER Wilhelm    GER   1941 1:08:13.26 (274) 34:56.54 (263) 1:43:09.80 (272)  38:26.35  0:09.12 30km_Herren 61   11
 273  357 SCHMID Magnus  Loppenhausen  GER   1960 1:09:19.98 (281) 34:10.85 (248) 1:43:30.83 (273)  38:47.38  0:21.03 30km_Herren 41   44
 274  24 SEVCIK Roman    SVK   1970 1:08:42.61 (277) 35:16.76 (270) 1:43:59.37 (274)  39:15.92  0:28.54 30km_Herren 31   38
 275  580 WAGNER Manfred  SG Schmieritz  GER   1950 1:07:43.00 (270) 36:24.79 (283) 1:44:07.79 (275)  39:24.34  0:08.42 30km_Herren 51   30
 276  549 EBERLEIN Klaus  SV Grosswaltersdorf 53  GER   1941 1:07:52.27 (272) 36:16.12 (279) 1:44:08.39 (276)  39:24.94  0:00.60 30km_Herren 61   12
 277  41 ETTLER Manuel  TV Eichen  GER   1978 1:06:57.59 (259) 37:21.04 (293) 1:44:18.63 (277)  39:35.18  0:10.24 30km_Herren 21   50
 278  214 PETER Jens  Polizei Thüringen  GER   1966 1:09:18.39 (280) 35:30.12 (272) 1:44:48.51 (278)  40:05.06  0:29.88 30km_Herren 36   46
 279  601 SCHLEYER Herbert  FC Gerolfing  GER   1950 1:10:05.47 (285) 35:08.27 (266) 1:45:13.74 (279)  40:30.29  0:25.23 30km_Herren 51   31
 280  209 PAUL Reinhard  DVV Coburg  GER   1956 1:09:32.63 (282) 35:42.80 (274) 1:45:15.43 (280)  40:31.98  0:01.69 30km_Herren 46   28
 281  11 BÄTZ Udo  VfB Steinach  GER   1974 1:08:18.21 (276) 37:21.01 (292) 1:45:39.22 (281)  40:55.77  0:23.79 30km_Herren 31   39
 282  25 FÜRSICH Markus  TSV Heideck Triathlon  GER   1976 1:09:49.38 (283) 36:17.72 (280) 1:46:07.10 (282)  41:23.65  0:27.88 30km_Herren 21   51
 283  550 KIRILLOV Boris  Moscow  RUS   1935 1:10:01.65 (284) 36:14.69 (278) 1:46:16.34 (283)  41:32.89  0:09.24 30km_Herren 66   9
 284  280 RICHTER Andreas  Apoldaer Leichtathletikverein  GER   1958 1:11:31.42 (291) 34:49.31 (262) 1:46:20.73 (284)  41:37.28  0:04.39 30km_Herren 46   29
 285  526 VOGT Richard    GER   1946 1:08:56.96 (279) 37:29.33 (294) 1:46:26.29 (285)  41:42.84  0:05.56 30km_Herren 56   16
 286  221 THANNER Helmut  TSV Bärnau  GER   1960 1:08:56.26 (278) 37:32.01 (295) 1:46:28.27 (286)  41:44.82  0:01.98 30km_Herren 41   45
 287  506 ROßGOTTERER Rudolf    GER   1951 1:10:10.68 (286) 36:52.39 (286) 1:47:03.07 (287)  42:19.62  0:34.80 30km_Herren 51   32
 288  205 SOLLMANN Volker  Sportvereinigung Ahorn  GER   1967 1:10:47.59 (287) 36:19.27 (281) 1:47:06.86 (288)  42:23.41  0:03.79 30km_Herren 36   47
 289  206 BACH Steffen  Schlettau  GER   1965 1:11:16.00 (290) 35:51.47 (276) 1:47:07.47 (289)  42:24.02  0:00.61 30km_Herren 36   48
 290  598 KALLERT Gerhard  SC Neubau  GER   1941 1:11:05.94 (289) 37:12.97 (290) 1:48:18.91 (290)  43:35.46  1:11.44 30km_Herren 61   13
 291  589 GUSSENSTAETTER Heinz-Peter  FC CARL ZEISS JENA  GER   1950 1:10:48.71 (288) 38:00.46 (299) 1:48:49.17 (291)  44:05.72  0:30.26 30km_Herren 51   33
 292  576 SAUTER Reinhold  SC Günzburg  GER   1950 1:11:42.26 (292) 37:36.42 (296) 1:49:18.68 (292)  44:35.23  0:29.51 30km_Herren 51   34
 293  324 BRAATZ Frank  TSV Berlin Orientierungslauf  GER   1962 1:12:50.41 (294) 36:38.67 (284) 1:49:29.08 (293)  44:45.63  0:10.40 30km_Herren 41   46
 294  269 BEIER Andreas  Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz  GER   1959 1:13:24.77 (298) 36:20.56 (282) 1:49:45.33 (294)  45:01.88  0:16.25 30km_Herren 46   30
 295  539 NEMEC Jan  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1953 1:12:55.71 (295) 37:08.18 (289) 1:50:03.89 (295)  45:20.44  0:18.56 30km_Herren 51   35
 296  224 WAGLER Lutz  LJW Racing Team  GER   1957 1:13:38.44 (299) 37:13.85 (291) 1:50:52.29 (296)  46:08.84  0:48.40 30km_Herren 46   31
 297  322 PUDERBACH Stefan  Src Heinbach- Weis 2000 e.v.  GER   1965 1:12:42.67 (293) 38:13.01 (301) 1:50:55.68 (297)  46:12.23  0:03.39 30km_Herren 36   49
 298  318 FUCHS Andreas  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1960 1:13:21.60 (297) 38:12.62 (300) 1:51:34.22 (298)  46:50.77  0:38.54 30km_Herren 41   47
 299  510 DITTRICH Werner  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   1947 1:13:03.81 (296) 38:50.95 (303) 1:51:54.76 (299)  47:11.31  0:20.54 30km_Herren 56   17
 300  518 MUCH Detlef  Ski Club Magdeburg  GER   1953 1:14:40.64 (301) 37:51.20 (298) 1:52:31.84 (300)  47:48.39  0:37.08 30km_Herren 51   36
 301  257 OSWALD Christian  Bamberg  GER   1965 1:15:06.21 (303) 37:42.02 (297) 1:52:48.23 (301)  48:04.78  0:16.39 30km_Herren 36   50
 302  92 KROISS Michael Alexander    GER   1975 1:15:59.21 (306) 36:49.31 (285) 1:52:48.52 (302)  48:05.07  0:00.29 30km_Herren 21   52
 303  595 POLAK Jan  Stadion Liberec  CZE   1938 1:13:46.75 (300) 39:30.48 (306) 1:53:17.23 (303)  48:33.78  0:28.71 30km_Herren 66   10
 304  343 KRYGIER Withold  Poznan  POL   1960 1:15:30.17 (304) 38:56.76 (304) 1:54:26.93 (304)  49:43.48  1:09.70 30km_Herren 41   48
 305  305 HAENEL Jörg  SG-Holzau  GER   1968 1:14:50.01 (302) 40:04.02 (309) 1:54:54.03 (305)  50:10.58  0:27.10 30km_Herren 36   51
 306  304 HENSEL Jochen  BRigade Auflauf Ost Berlin  GER   1961 1:16:39.24 (308) 38:26.66 (302) 1:55:05.90 (306)  50:22.45  0:11.87 30km_Herren 41   49
 307  232 KLEIBEL Matthias  SC Aising Pang  GER   1967 1:18:18.30 (312) 36:59.30 (287) 1:55:17.60 (307)  50:34.15  0:11.70 30km_Herren 36   52
 308  603 ORNOTH Alfred  RC Herpersdorf  GER   1943 1:16:15.43 (307) 41:30.87 (316) 1:57:46.30 (308)  53:02.85  2:28.70 30km_Herren 61   14
 309  314 SCHMID Thomas  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1961 1:18:26.53 (313) 39:30.48 (306) 1:57:57.01 (309)  53:13.56  0:10.71 30km_Herren 41   50
 310  537 TEGTMEIER Dr. Werner  Hildesheimer Skiclub  GER   1949 1:15:39.64 (305) 42:58.39 (326) 1:58:38.03 (310)  53:54.58  0:41.02 30km_Herren 56   18
 311  593 KIANK Siegfried  Linda EV  GER   1934 1:17:09.84 (310) 41:28.23 (315) 1:58:38.07 (311)  53:54.62  0:00.04 30km_Herren 71   1
 312  306 DOES Peter  Vasa Sport  NED   1962 1:19:18.88 (317) 39:26.58 (305) 1:58:45.46 (312)  54:02.01  0:07.39 30km_Herren 41   51
 313  248 KLUG Reinhold  SC Döngesmühle  GER   1958 1:19:15.53 (316) 39:37.62 (308) 1:58:53.15 (313)  54:09.70  0:07.69 30km_Herren 46   32
 314  229 DOMIDER Gerhard  TSV heideck/Triathlon  GER   1960 1:17:04.59 (309) 42:03.47 (322) 1:59:08.06 (314)  54:24.61  0:14.91 30km_Herren 41   52
 315  103 STEPHAN Marco    GER   1970 1:18:04.34 (311) 41:44.08 (319) 1:59:48.42 (315)  55:04.97  0:40.36 30km_Herren 31   40
 316  563 TINAY Friedrich  Ski & Bike, Deggendorf  GER   1945 1:19:37.99 (318) 40:27.78 (312) 2:00:05.77 (316)  55:22.32  0:17.35 30km_Herren 56   19
 317  245 HAGEMANN Heribert  kmc-salmünster  GER   1959 1:18:40.84 (315) 41:34.77 (318) 2:00:15.61 (317)  55:32.16  0:09.84 30km_Herren 46   33
 318  292 BECHYNSKY Josef    GER   1955 1:18:30.99 (314) 41:54.02 (320) 2:00:25.01 (318)  55:41.56  0:09.40 30km_Herren 46   34
 319  295 DAROVEC Milos  Kamzik Bratislava  SVK   1957 1:21:08.17 (321) 40:09.90 (310) 2:01:18.07 (319)  56:34.62  0:53.06 30km_Herren 46   35
 320  547 GRZESZCZAK Boguslaw  Bieg Piastow  POL   1951 1:20:54.01 (320) 40:24.29 (311) 2:01:18.30 (320)  56:34.85  0:00.23 30km_Herren 51   37
 321  535 ETTLER Werner  TV Eichen  GER   1951 1:19:55.24 (319) 42:22.41 (323) 2:02:17.65 (321)  57:34.20  0:59.35 30km_Herren 51   38
 322  58 UNGER Peter  SV Tanne Thalheim  GER   1981 1:22:57.77 (325) 41:05.67 (314) 2:04:03.44 (322)  59:19.99  1:45.79 30km_Herren 21   53
 323  555 SCHMIDBAUER Willi  TB 03 Roding  GER   1938 1:22:14.12 (324) 41:56.16 (321) 2:04:10.28 (323)  59:26.83  0:06.84 30km_Herren 66   11
 324  281 WIMMER Ralf  RC Pfeil Augsburg  GER   1965 1:21:48.77 (323) 42:53.30 (325) 2:04:42.07 (324)  59:58.62  0:31.79 30km_Herren 36   53
 325  583 MEXI Walter  TS Lichtenfels  GER   1946 1:23:07.44 (326) 42:40.67 (324) 2:05:48.11 (325)  1:01:04.66  1:06.04 30km_Herren 56   20
 326  231 ZETTERBERG Kent  SC Aising Pang  GER   1966 1:26:10.41 (328) 40:50.07 (313) 2:07:00.48 (326)  1:02:17.03  1:12.37 30km_Herren 36   54
 327  604 ROSTEK Krzysztof  Poznan  POL   1954 1:25:58.65 (327) 43:45.95 (327) 2:09:44.60 (327)  1:05:01.15  2:44.12 30km_Herren 51   39
 328  584 WOLF Berthold  TS Lichtenfels  GER   1942 1:21:10.81 (322) 48:50.45 (334) 2:10:01.26 (328)  1:05:17.81  0:16.66 30km_Herren 61   15
 329  557 SEITZ Bernd  KC Regensburg  GER   1939 1:27:31.44 (330) 44:03.60 (328) 2:11:35.04 (329)  1:06:51.59  1:33.78 30km_Herren 66   12
 330  540 MICHLIK Eduard  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1953 1:30:42.37 (333) 41:30.88 (317) 2:12:13.25 (330)  1:07:29.80  0:38.21 30km_Herren 51   40
 331  344 ZACHAEUS Holger    GER   1964 1:29:29.27 (331) 44:08.83 (329) 2:13:38.10 (331)  1:08:54.65  1:24.85 30km_Herren 41   53
 332  527 HARBICH Rudolf  Sport Harbich  AUT   1937 1:27:28.60 (329) 47:20.90 (332) 2:14:49.50 (332)  1:10:06.05  1:11.40 30km_Herren 66   13
 333  538 SYPTAK Rostislav  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1946 1:30:41.43 (332) 44:09.50 (330) 2:14:50.93 (333)  1:10:07.48  0:01.43 30km_Herren 56   21
 334  554 MALY Bretislav  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1947 1:37:38.98 (335) 46:11.73 (331) 2:23:50.71 (334)  1:19:07.26  8:59.78 30km_Herren 56   22
 335  559 PALITZSCH Dr. Jürgen    GER   1943 1:38:37.79 (336) 47:21.80 (333) 2:25:59.59 (335)  1:21:16.14  2:08.88 30km_Herren 61   16
 336  586 V.D. HURK Harrie  Langlaufvereinigung Bedaf  NED   1937 1:35:28.65 (334) 52:18.40 (339) 2:27:47.05 (336)  1:23:03.60  1:47.46 30km_Herren 66   14
 337  534 DAHN Peter  Hildesheimer Ski-Club  GER   1946 1:43:00.00 (337) 50:06.02 (336) 2:33:06.02 (337)  1:28:22.57  5:18.97 30km_Herren 56   23
 338  246 KÖSSLER Wolfgang Dr.  Volkssport  GER   1956 1:44:39.86 (339) 50:20.25 (337) 2:35:00.11 (338)  1:30:16.66  1:54.09 30km_Herren 46   36
 339  247 ANGERER Norbert    AUT   1960 1:44:09.60 (338) 51:31.98 (338) 2:35:41.58 (339)  1:30:58.13  0:41.47 30km_Herren 41   54

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 30km_Overall W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG  ZWZ  Rg  ZWZ-Ziel  Rg  Ziel  Rg Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  439 PALANOVA Lenka  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1983 52:57.58 (1) 28:39.86 (1) 1:21:37.44 (1)  0:00.00  0:00.00 30km_Damen 21   1
 2  407 HAVLOVA Pavla  VSK Elektro Praha  CZE   1982 54:34.15 (2) 29:02.22 (2) 1:23:36.37 (2)  1:58.93  1:58.93 30km_Damen 21   2
 3  442 DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Dorota    POL   1969 55:13.66 (3) 29:06.59 (3) 1:24:20.25 (3)  2:42.81  0:43.88 30km_Damen 36   1
 4  440 TOMSOVA Irena  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1977 55:50.84 (4) 30:18.96 (6) 1:26:09.80 (4)  4:32.36  1:49.55 30km_Damen 21   3
 5  425 GERBRACHT Marion  SC Willingen  GER   1972 56:48.81 (5) 29:39.62 (4) 1:26:28.43 (5)  4:50.99  0:18.63 30km_Damen 31   1
 6  405 REICHMANN Katja  PSV Zittau  GER   1978 57:25.08 (6) 30:09.88 (5) 1:27:34.96 (6)  5:57.52  1:06.53 30km_Damen 21   4
 7  420 WEIDLICH Antje  W.S.V. Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   1959 58:40.79 (7) 30:46.33 (8) 1:29:27.12 (7)  7:49.68  1:52.16 30km_Damen 46   1
 8  443 BIRNBÖCK Silvia  FC Rinchnach  GER   1977 58:42.12 (8) 31:06.04 (9) 1:29:48.16 (8)  8:10.72  0:21.04 30km_Damen 21   5
 9  452 LOOS Ulrike  SV Amberg  GER   1970 59:25.52 (9) 30:32.08 (7) 1:29:57.60 (9)  8:20.16  0:09.44 30km_Damen 31   2
 10  434 LOESCHKE Sabine  TSV Leuna e.V.  GER   1973 1:00:01.20 (10) 31:26.34 (11) 1:31:27.54 (10)  9:50.10  1:29.94 30km_Damen 31   3
 11  456 VÖLK Angelika  SC Moosham  GER   1959 1:00:38.71 (13) 31:08.80 (10) 1:31:47.51 (11)  10:10.07  0:19.97 30km_Damen 46   2
 12  424 KILIAN Christina  TuS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1970 1:00:07.06 (11) 32:55.73 (15) 1:33:02.79 (12)  11:25.35  1:15.28 30km_Damen 31   4
 13  410 HARTMANN Elfi  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1965 1:00:34.41 (12) 32:28.66 (14) 1:33:03.07 (13)  11:25.63  0:00.28 30km_Damen 36   2
 14  414 HERZOG Stefanie  WSV Rabenstein  GER   1986 1:02:19.22 (14) 32:03.67 (12) 1:34:22.89 (14)  12:45.45  1:19.82 30km_Junioren W   1
 15  409 HENNIG Karen  SV Neudorf e.V.  GER   1970 1:02:26.32 (16) 32:07.55 (13) 1:34:33.87 (15)  12:56.43  0:10.98 30km_Damen 31   5
 16  429 DR.MEYER Monika  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1956 1:02:25.41 (15) 33:37.86 (18) 1:36:03.27 (16)  14:25.83  1:29.40 30km_Damen 46   3
 17  431 DITTRICH Helga  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   1955 1:03:20.85 (17) 33:21.51 (17) 1:36:42.36 (17)  15:04.92  0:39.09 30km_Damen 46   4
 18  451 KLÜGLEIN Irmelind  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1946 1:04:14.32 (18) 33:55.13 (21) 1:38:09.45 (18)  16:32.01  1:27.09 30km_Damen 56   1
 19  426 HECKER Sandra  SC Oftersheim  GER   1971 1:04:22.09 (19) 34:02.13 (23) 1:38:24.22 (19)  16:46.78  0:14.77 30km_Damen 31   6
 20  432 EGER Susi  SC Grossberg  GER   1971 1:05:44.03 (20) 34:01.41 (22) 1:39:45.44 (20)  18:08.00  1:21.22 30km_Damen 31   7
 21  430 JINDRISKOVA Alena  Sokol Horni Branna  CZE   1961 1:06:01.60 (21) 33:53.83 (20) 1:39:55.43 (21)  18:17.99  0:09.99 30km_Damen 41   1
 22  427 FRITZSCHE Maja  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986 1:06:49.65 (22) 33:48.19 (19) 1:40:37.84 (22)  19:00.40  0:42.41 30km_Junioren W   2
 23  406 KRÖBER Andrea  OL-Team Wehrsdorf  GER   1965 1:07:45.66 (24) 34:57.75 (26) 1:42:43.41 (23)  21:05.97  2:05.57 30km_Damen 36   3
 24  415 HUDECKOVA Katerina  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1984 1:10:11.86 (30) 33:12.00 (16) 1:43:23.86 (24)  21:46.42  0:40.45 30km_Damen 21   6
 25  436 KÖHLER Sabine  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1964 1:09:21.02 (27) 34:39.55 (25) 1:44:00.57 (25)  22:23.13  0:36.71 30km_Damen 41   2
 26  402 DOTZAUER Anja  SV Lokomotive Eilenburg  GER   1985 1:07:11.77 (23) 36:51.94 (31) 1:44:03.71 (26)  22:26.27  0:03.14 30km_Junioren W   3
 27  422 SCHIERSCH Imke    GER   1970 1:09:53.47 (29) 34:14.02 (24) 1:44:07.49 (27)  22:30.05  0:03.78 30km_Damen 31   8
 28  421 HOFMANN Marion  RC Pfeil Augsburg  GER   1960 1:08:46.92 (26) 35:54.44 (27) 1:44:41.36 (28)  23:03.92  0:33.87 30km_Damen 41   3
 29  428 REICHELT Sophia  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986 1:10:17.99 (31) 35:56.29 (28) 1:46:14.28 (29)  24:36.84  1:32.92 30km_Junioren W   4
 30  408 HEJTMANKOVA Eva  Lyzarsky Klub Abertamy  CZE   1963 1:08:42.89 (25) 37:46.42 (34) 1:46:29.31 (30)  24:51.87  0:15.03 30km_Damen 41   4
 31  412 HOFMANN Cora  DV VfB Coburg  GER   1963 1:11:08.23 (32) 36:11.24 (29) 1:47:19.47 (31)  25:42.03  0:50.16 30km_Damen 41   5
 32  457 FLADE Melanie  Ski-Club Münchberg e.V.  GER   1980 1:09:48.00 (28) 38:00.40 (35) 1:47:48.40 (32)  26:10.96  0:28.93 30km_Damen 21   7
 33  438 THAN Sylvia  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1965 1:13:12.57 (36) 36:16.17 (30) 1:49:28.74 (33)  27:51.30  1:40.34 30km_Damen 36   4
 34  433 VOIGT Katrin  PSV Zittau e.V. Ski  GER   1965 1:12:24.66 (33) 37:16.63 (33) 1:49:41.29 (34)  28:03.85  0:12.55 30km_Damen 36   5
 35  448 WAGNER Christiane  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1964 1:13:16.89 (37) 36:52.87 (32) 1:50:09.76 (35)  28:32.32  0:28.47 30km_Damen 41   6
 36  453 WOLKERSTORFER Theresia  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT   1956 1:12:34.85 (34) 38:21.01 (36) 1:50:55.86 (36)  29:18.42  0:46.10 30km_Damen 46   5
 37  401 KLINGER DR. Gunda  SV 07 Annaberg  GER   1962 1:13:10.12 (35) 38:37.48 (38) 1:51:47.60 (37)  30:10.16  0:51.74 30km_Damen 41   7
 38  404 FREY Edith  USC Atomic St.Leonhard  AUT   1953 1:13:50.37 (38) 39:01.36 (40) 1:52:51.73 (38)  31:14.29  1:04.13 30km_Damen 51   1
 39  418 Rast Stefanie  Skiclub Grummer Stegge  GER   1978 1:17:04.85 (39) 38:39.85 (39) 1:55:44.70 (39)  34:07.26  2:52.97 30km_Damen 21   8
 40  444 WEGENER Kerstin  Magdeburger Skiclub 1948 e. V.  GER   1960 1:18:25.75 (41) 39:30.43 (42) 1:57:56.18 (40)  36:18.74  2:11.48 30km_Damen 41   8
 41  400 SEIDEL Barbara    GER   1969 1:19:35.43 (45) 38:23.46 (37) 1:57:58.89 (41)  36:21.45  0:02.71 30km_Damen 36   6
 42  413 GRAUPNER Carmen  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1981 1:17:45.15 (40) 40:34.54 (44) 1:58:19.69 (42)  36:42.25  0:20.80 30km_Damen 21   9
 43  447 SCHMID Anke  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1967 1:19:15.68 (44) 39:06.92 (41) 1:58:22.60 (43)  36:45.16  0:02.91 30km_Damen 36   7
 44  423 ZEILINGER-HARBICH Patrizia  Sport Harbich  AUT   1963 1:19:14.79 (43) 39:59.05 (43) 1:59:13.84 (44)  37:36.40  0:51.24 30km_Damen 41   9
 45  416 HOFMANN Katja    AUT   1976 1:18:49.52 (42) 43:18.01 (48) 2:02:07.53 (45)  40:30.09  2:53.69 30km_Damen 21   10
 46  411 SCHMALHOLZ Karin  TSV Mindelheim  GER   1953 1:20:28.49 (46) 42:00.45 (45) 2:02:28.94 (46)  40:51.50  0:21.41 30km_Damen 51   2
 47  450 SANTAMBROGIO Mirella  Sci Nordico Varese  ITA   1941 1:20:32.14 (47) 44:05.75 (50) 2:04:37.89 (47)  43:00.45  2:08.95 30km_Damen 61   1
 48  419 SEIDEL Bettina  RSC Marktredwitz  GER   1973 1:21:48.86 (48) 43:15.40 (47) 2:05:04.26 (48)  43:26.82  0:26.37 30km_Damen 31   9
 49  455 LAMBREGTS Dorette  Langlaufvereinigung Bedaf  NED   1966 1:22:49.37 (49) 44:53.51 (51) 2:07:42.88 (49)  46:05.44  2:38.62 30km_Damen 36   8
 50  417 Rast Marion  SG Schellerhau e.V.  GER   1955 1:28:32.38 (51) 43:25.91 (49) 2:11:58.29 (50)  50:20.85  4:15.41 30km_Damen 46   6
 51  454 GORET Elsa    BEL   1968 1:29:15.00 (53) 42:45.91 (46) 2:12:00.91 (51)  50:23.47  0:02.62 30km_Damen 36   9
 52  435 MÖBIUS Annett  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1963 1:26:42.64 (50) 45:28.79 (53) 2:12:11.43 (52)  50:33.99  0:10.52 30km_Damen 41   10
 53  403 ROßGOTTERER Anita    GER   1978 1:28:38.81 (52) 48:04.42 (54) 2:16:43.23 (53)  55:05.79  4:31.80 30km_Damen 21   11
 54  449 SCHNEIDER Katrin    GER   1970 1:31:39.84 (54) 45:25.01 (52) 2:17:04.85 (54)  55:27.41  0:21.62 30km_Damen 31   10
 55  446 DE VRIES Isabel  Vasa Sport  NED   1965 1:47:24.30 (55) 52:41.96 (55) 2:40:06.26 (55)  1:18:28.82  23:01.41 30km_Damen 36   10