Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 30km_Overall M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  23 SCHWARZ Christian  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1974  1:04:43.45  0:00.00  0:00.00 30km_Herren 31   1
 2  44 NEUBER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1971  1:04:52.78  0:09.33  0:09.33 30km_Herren 31   2
 3  91 SMOLKA Robert  SC Zwiesel/BGS  GER   1981  1:04:59.49  0:16.04  0:06.71 30km_Herren 21   1
 4  75 KOZISEK Dusan    CZE   1983  1:05:38.97  0:55.52  0:39.48 30km_Herren 21   2
 5  16 KRETZSCHMAR Sven  Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz  GER   1979  1:06:46.55  2:03.10  1:07.58 30km_Herren 21   3
 6  99 GROTZ Jürgen  Neuner-Madshus-Team  GER   1977  1:07:57.58  3:14.13  1:11.03 30km_Herren 21   4
 7  86 SCHOCHER Christian  Rossignol  SUI   1977  1:08:01.38  3:17.93  0:03.80 30km_Herren 21   5
 8  61 BERTHOLD Sebastian  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   1986  1:08:43.17  3:59.72  0:41.79 30km_Junioren M   1
 9  70 SILA Patrick  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1974  1:09:13.19  4:29.74  0:30.02 30km_Herren 31   3
 10  348 KRAUS Markus  TSV Hartpenning  GER   1969  1:09:17.36  4:33.91  0:04.17 30km_Herren 36   1
 11  67 SCHWARZ Andi  Fischer Racing Team  AUT   1976  1:09:20.22  4:36.77  0:02.86 30km_Herren 21   6
 12  19 SCHOBER Olaf  SC-Dreiburgenland  GER   1971  1:09:51.29  5:07.84  0:31.07 30km_Herren 31   4
 13  102 MIRONTSCHIKOW Roman  Ski- Club Lauf  GER   1971  1:10:03.54  5:20.09  0:12.25 30km_Herren 31   5
 14  273 SEIDEL Bertram  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1969  1:10:04.56  5:21.11  0:01.02 30km_Herren 36   2
 15  105 FREIMUTH Thomas  SC Zwiesel  GER   1980  1:10:23.75  5:40.30  0:19.19 30km_Herren 21   7
 16  107 KRAAS Oliver  Team South Afrika  RSA   1975  1:10:59.68  6:16.23  0:35.93 30km_Herren 21   8
 17  3 LERPSCHER Marcel  SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach  GER   1970  1:11:05.46  6:22.01  0:05.78 30km_Herren 31   6
 18  38 GROßE Ralf  PSV Zittau  GER   1973  1:11:53.36  7:09.91  0:47.90 30km_Herren 31   7
 19  95 LEITNER Johannes  SK RB Admont-Hall  AUT   1979  1:12:01.08  7:17.63  0:07.72 30km_Herren 21   9
 20  253 PENNER Viktor  TSV Moenchroeden  GER   1969  1:12:07.14  7:23.69  0:06.06 30km_Herren 36   3
 21  90 SCHILLER Daniel  WSV Eppenschlag/BGS  GER   1978  1:12:18.04  7:34.59  0:10.90 30km_Herren 21   10
 22  66 THOMA Holger  SZ Brend  GER   1971  1:12:23.85  7:40.40  0:05.81 30km_Herren 31   8
 23  85 THONFELD Frank  TSG Bau Hammerbrücke Teamsport Albert Rossignol  GER   1979  1:12:46.31  8:02.86  0:22.46 30km_Herren 21   11
 24  287 LANGER Bernhard  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1967  1:13:00.85  8:17.40  0:14.54 30km_Herren 36   4
 25  208 WIPPEL Anton  Team-Rossignol  AUT   1964  1:13:05.75  8:22.30  0:04.90 30km_Herren 41   1
 26  303 VATER Gerhard  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1964  1:13:16.56  8:33.11  0:10.81 30km_Herren 41   2
 27  74 THAMM Marco  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1971  1:13:22.52  8:39.07  0:05.96 30km_Herren 31   9
 28  59 ZIZLER Thomas  Plzen  CZE   1983  1:13:28.74  8:45.29  0:06.22 30km_Herren 21   12
 29  249 HELBIG Steffen  Pulsschlag Erzgebirge eV  GER   1966  1:13:29.02  8:45.57  0:00.28 30km_Herren 36   5
 30  203 LANGER Thomas  TSV Mindelheim  GER   1969  1:13:50.57  9:07.12  0:21.55 30km_Herren 36   6
 31  80 KOVARIK Karel  Tatran Zelezna r  CZE   1986  1:13:53.78  9:10.33  0:03.21 30km_Junioren M   2
 32  68 MELLERT Michael  Fischer - Racing - Team  GER   1972  1:14:15.69  9:32.24  0:21.91 30km_Herren 31   10
 33  82 VODRAZKA Ondrej  USK CS Plzen  CZE   1977  1:14:52.68  10:09.23  0:36.99 30km_Herren 21   13
 34  88 CONRAD Alexander  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1985  1:14:53.95  10:10.50  0:01.27 30km_Junioren M   3
 35  47 HOFMANN Rico  SC Bad Gastein  AUT   1973  1:14:56.76  10:13.31  0:02.81 30km_Herren 31   11
 36  76 HIRTH Max  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1982  1:15:01.29  10:17.84  0:04.53 30km_Herren 21   14
 37  79 HOREIST Michal  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1982  1:15:02.60  10:19.15  0:01.31 30km_Herren 21   15
 38  22 LEILLINGER Ludwig  SC Zwiesel  GER   1973  1:15:03.71  10:20.26  0:01.11 30km_Herren 31   12
 39  87 GOEHLER Stefan  SG Holzhau  GER   1979  1:15:05.54  10:22.09  0:01.83 30km_Herren 21   16
 40  55 REISSIG Kay-Uwe  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1972  1:15:14.63  10:31.18  0:09.09 30km_Herren 31   13
 41  347 BACHER Max  TSV Hartpenning  GER   1955  1:15:35.64  10:52.19  0:21.01 30km_Herren 46   1
 42  561 HONES Josef  Union Liebenau  GER   1954  1:15:40.81  10:57.36  0:05.17 30km_Herren 51   1
 43  235 BAUER Gerhard  DJK Falkenberg  GER   1968  1:15:53.68  11:10.23  0:12.87 30km_Herren 36   7
 44  356 NATTER Lothar  SV Mellau  AUT   1967  1:15:56.39  11:12.94  0:02.71 30km_Herren 36   8
 45  30 ZSCHINZSCH Marko  Team Rudy Projekt  GER   1982  1:16:02.19  11:18.74  0:05.80 30km_Herren 21   17
 46  28 STEIN Sebastian  TGV Schotten  GER   1983  1:16:14.55  11:31.10  0:12.36 30km_Herren 21   18
 47  62 SEIDEL Thomas  VSC Klingenthal / Team Sport Albert  GER   1983  1:16:46.11  12:02.66  0:31.56 30km_Herren 21   19
 48  574 HÄUSLER Manfred  Swix-Team 2005  GER   1950  1:16:46.17  12:02.72  0:00.06 30km_Herren 51   2
 49  551 KRALLER Ferdinand  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1951  1:16:49.19  12:05.74  0:03.02 30km_Herren 51   3
 50  336 HAAS Erwin  Sport Buhler Team  GER   1957  1:17:05.24  12:21.79  0:16.05 30km_Herren 46   2
 51  84 SONNET Manuel  Belgien Bütgenbach  BEL   1974  1:17:13.00  12:29.55  0:07.76 30km_Herren 31   14
 52  27 SPICKENREUTHER Matthias  TV Floß  GER   1975  1:17:17.38  12:33.93  0:04.38 30km_Herren 21   20
 53  258 OYSMÜLLER Josef  NF-St,Aegyd  AUT   1961  1:17:17.76  12:34.31  0:00.38 30km_Herren 41   3
 54  6 BUETTNER Torsten  SV 1865 Piesau  GER   1970  1:17:20.10  12:36.65  0:02.34 30km_Herren 31   15
 55  599 ALBRECHT Uli  SC Murnau  GER   1953  1:17:32.60  12:49.15  0:12.50 30km_Herren 51   4
 56  296 PROVOD Ladislav  USK CS Plzen  CZE   1968  1:17:40.88  12:57.43  0:08.28 30km_Herren 36   9
 57  53 WAGENFÜHR Thomas  Ski-Club Davos  SUI   1971  1:17:54.58  13:11.13  0:13.70 30km_Herren 31   16
 58  69 TREUDE Harald  SV Lützel  GER   1977  1:17:59.55  13:16.10  0:04.97 30km_Herren 21   21
 59  40 GÖTZEL Conrad  Team Sport Albert  GER   1982  1:18:02.13  13:18.68  0:02.58 30km_Herren 21   22
 60  272 KIRCHNER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1969  1:18:21.87  13:38.42  0:19.74 30km_Herren 36   10
 61  49 HAVEL Tomas  VSK Elektro Praha  CZE   1975  1:18:54.49  14:11.04  0:32.62 30km_Herren 21   23
 62  259 FREYER Gerald  Blau/Weiss Neuhausen  GER   1958  1:19:06.53  14:23.08  0:12.04 30km_Herren 46   3
 63  544 KURZ Albert  SG Schönau-Post  GER   1951  1:19:18.06  14:34.61  0:11.53 30km_Herren 51   5
 64  97 REJZEK Martin  Eintracht Braunschweig  CZE   1972  1:19:23.28  14:39.83  0:05.22 30km_Herren 31   17
 65  571 MILZ Karl  Swix-Team 2005  GER   1953  1:19:24.13  14:40.68  0:00.85 30km_Herren 51   6
 66  207 ROGGE Richard  SKG Gersfeld  GER   1963  1:19:39.12  14:55.67  0:14.99 30km_Herren 41   4
 67  354 FURRER Marin    SUI   1962  1:19:46.60  15:03.15  0:07.48 30km_Herren 41   5
 68  104 BORANEK Petr  VSK FEL Praha  CZE   1970  1:20:01.13  15:17.68  0:14.53 30km_Herren 31   18
 69  355 HILLE Veiko  SCMK Hirschau  GER   1969  1:20:09.55  15:26.10  0:08.42 30km_Herren 36   11
 70  575 SPICKENREUTHER Robert  TV Floß  GER   1949  1:20:22.79  15:39.34  0:13.24 30km_Herren 56   1
 71  349 FISCHHABER Hans  SC Gaissach  GER   1959  1:20:26.39  15:42.94  0:03.60 30km_Herren 46   4
 72  323 PALATA Miroslav  enervit Team  CZE   1963  1:20:29.45  15:46.00  0:03.06 30km_Herren 41   6
 73  546 HANZLIK Holger  Skiclub Edelweiss  GER   1952  1:20:33.55  15:50.10  0:04.10 30km_Herren 51   7
 74  310 BRABEC Miroslav  Habrdy  GER   1967  1:20:39.51  15:56.06  0:05.96 30km_Herren 36   12
 75  325 LOEFFLER Franz  TSV Ludwigsstadt  GER   1962  1:20:41.42  15:57.97  0:01.91 30km_Herren 41   7
 76  335 SORG Thomas  TSV Unterthingau  GER   1967  1:20:59.46  16:16.01  0:18.04 30km_Herren 36   13
 77  65 KRAVACEK David  Skimarathon ASK Blansko  CZE   1971  1:21:04.18  16:20.73  0:04.72 30km_Herren 31   19
 78  351 HAGEN Max  WSV Otterskirchen  GER   1968  1:21:06.16  16:22.71  0:01.98 30km_Herren 36   14
 79  342 SCHWEINBERG Manfred  SC Füssen  GER   1960  1:21:09.10  16:25.65  0:02.94 30km_Herren 41   8
 80  42 RYSKA Vit  LK Verovice  CZE   1975  1:21:11.78  16:28.33  0:02.68 30km_Herren 21   24
 81  108 MULTERER Alois    GER   1970  1:21:11.99  16:28.54  0:00.21 30km_Herren 31   20
 82  18 KOEHLER Christian  WSV Brotterode  GER   1979  1:21:12.84  16:29.39  0:00.85 30km_Herren 21   25
 83  81 BERANEK Jan  USK CS Plzen  CZE   1972  1:21:17.37  16:33.92  0:04.53 30km_Herren 31   21
 84  334 BLUM Martin  SV Söchering  GER   1962  1:21:17.64  16:34.19  0:00.27 30km_Herren 41   9
 85  600 FELLER Horst  SK Nessewang  GER   1942  1:21:18.69  16:35.24  0:01.05 30km_Herren 61   1
 86  531 MISERSKY Henner  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1940  1:21:19.36  16:35.91  0:00.67 30km_Herren 61   2
 87  243 GROßE Frank  PSV Zittau Ski  GER   1962  1:21:24.37  16:40.92  0:05.01 30km_Herren 41   10
 88  267 SCHÄFER Steffen  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1966  1:21:44.46  17:01.01  0:20.09 30km_Herren 36   15
 89  233 DACHS Hans  RSC Kehlheim Nordic  GER   1960  1:21:58.89  17:15.44  0:14.43 30km_Herren 41   11
 90  340 RAMMERSTORFER Alois  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT   1958  1:22:01.57  17:18.12  0:02.68 30km_Herren 46   5
 91  605 FERCAL Rudi  Funsports Holzkirchen  GER   1952  1:22:14.28  17:30.83  0:12.71 30km_Herren 51   8
 92  581 GRADNER Josef  USC-Atomic-ST. Leonhard  AUT   1953  1:22:21.63  17:38.18  0:07.35 30km_Herren 51   9
 93  7 RICHTER Thomas    GER   1979  1:22:22.24  17:38.79  0:00.61 30km_Herren 21   26
 94  219 HOPF Reimund  Rhöner Wintersportverein  GER   1956  1:22:26.56  17:43.11  0:04.32 30km_Herren 46   6
 95  339 GUTHEIL Janko  Lamer SpVg  GER   1959  1:22:30.06  17:46.61  0:03.50 30km_Herren 46   7
 96  501 SPRENZINGER Erhard  TSV Schönberg  GER   1948  1:22:35.37  17:51.92  0:05.31 30km_Herren 56   2
 97  542 JUNG Peter  WSV Trusetal  GER   1949  1:22:37.27  17:53.82  0:01.90 30km_Herren 56   3
 98  298 TREMML Karl  TSV Regen  GER   1960  1:22:38.60  17:55.15  0:01.33 30km_Herren 41   12
 99  236 FRÖHLICH Mike  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1964  1:22:43.01  17:59.56  0:04.41 30km_Herren 41   13
 100  252 BRÜNNEL Silvio  ISG Satzung  GER   1968  1:22:49.75  18:06.30  0:06.74 30km_Herren 36   16
 101  244 ZISELSBERGER Michael  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1960  1:23:08.95  18:25.50  0:19.20 30km_Herren 41   14
 102  89 BINDER Christian  DJK Rastbüchel BGS  GER   1980  1:23:18.00  18:34.55  0:09.05 30km_Herren 21   27
 103  590 KAGERBAUER Hans  SC Bodenmais  GER   1952  1:23:27.84  18:44.39  0:09.84 30km_Herren 51   10
 104  100 FISCHER Simon  SV Oberreute  GER   1981  1:23:28.20  18:44.75  0:00.36 30km_Herren 21   28
 105  548 FRIEDEMANN Ullrich  SV 05 Auerbach  GER   1946  1:23:29.46  18:46.01  0:01.26 30km_Herren 56   4
 106  568 BALTROMEJUS Karlheinz  TGV Schotten  GER   1952  1:23:29.51  18:46.06  0:00.05 30km_Herren 51   11
 107  309 SUK Pavel  Habrdy  GER   1967  1:23:37.93  18:54.48  0:08.42 30km_Herren 36   17
 108  260 MÄNNEL Harald  OL Team Wehrsdorf  GER   1955  1:23:39.18  18:55.73  0:01.25 30km_Herren 46   8
 109  227 LEEDER Jochen  TGV Schotten  GER   1969  1:23:47.07  19:03.62  0:07.89 30km_Herren 36   18
 110  63 FISCHER Andreas  fischer-events.de  GER   1973  1:23:48.04  19:04.59  0:00.97 30km_Herren 31   22
 111  337 WELZ Anton  Sport Team Buhler  GER   1962  1:23:56.38  19:12.93  0:08.34 30km_Herren 41   15
 112  316 HOFER Josef    AUT   1961  1:23:56.40  19:12.95  0:00.02 30km_Herren 41   16
 113  96 KASPAR Jan    CZE   1971  1:23:58.82  19:15.37  0:02.42 30km_Herren 31   23
 114  284 ZEILINGER Johannes  NF Wartberg  AUT   1963  1:24:03.32  19:19.87  0:04.50 30km_Herren 41   17
 115  293 SEIDENBUSCH Viktor  SC Grossberg  GER   1958  1:24:04.02  19:20.57  0:00.70 30km_Herren 46   9
 116  12 MAHR Ralf  SV 08 Steinach  GER   1971  1:24:08.40  19:24.95  0:04.38 30km_Herren 31   24
 117  320 TRAUT Holger  Skiclub Mengersgereuth-Hämmern  GER   1967  1:24:12.51  19:29.06  0:04.11 30km_Herren 36   19
 118  106 MALECEK Martin  Ekonom  GER   1975  1:24:14.70  19:31.25  0:02.19 30km_Herren 21   29
 119  591 RONSBERGER Franz  SC Bodenmais  GER   1950  1:24:15.72  19:32.27  0:01.02 30km_Herren 51   12
 120  216 SCHREINER Dieter    GER   1968  1:24:20.68  19:37.23  0:04.96 30km_Herren 36   20
 121  291 BAUER Paul  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1955  1:24:24.72  19:41.27  0:04.04 30km_Herren 46   10
 122  565 SYKORA Jiri  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1951  1:24:24.89  19:41.44  0:00.17 30km_Herren 51   13
 123  48 RICHTER Mike  SG Klotzsche e.V.  GER   1979  1:24:28.64  19:45.19  0:03.75 30km_Herren 21   30
 124  522 PRIBIK Jiri  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1950  1:24:32.87  19:49.42  0:04.23 30km_Herren 51   14
 125  289 SALLER Ludwig  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1956  1:24:52.59  20:09.14  0:19.72 30km_Herren 46   11
 126  35 KALTOFEN Sven  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1977  1:24:56.70  20:13.25  0:04.11 30km_Herren 21   31
 127  288 BÖSL Günther  SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau  GER   1961  1:25:16.95  20:33.50  0:20.25 30km_Herren 41   18
 128  43 HEROLD David  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1981  1:25:28.30  20:44.85  0:11.35 30km_Herren 21   32
 129  319 SIMANOWSKI Rainer  Ski Club Rosenheim  GER   1964  1:25:32.52  20:49.07  0:04.22 30km_Herren 41   19
 130  72 RASTER Christian  TSV Regen  GER   1972  1:25:32.99  20:49.54  0:00.47 30km_Herren 31   25
 131  56 VOJTA Pavel  Ekonom  CZE   1975  1:25:37.14  20:53.69  0:04.15 30km_Herren 21   33
 132  271 STEGK Stefan  SV Dorfchemnitz  GER   1956  1:25:43.26  20:59.81  0:06.12 30km_Herren 46   12
 133  573 HERLE Wolfgang  Swix-Team 2005  GER   1940  1:25:46.76  21:03.31  0:03.50 30km_Herren 61   3
 134  582 PAVEL Ulrich  Aljpenverein Augsburg  GER   1942  1:25:49.06  21:05.61  0:02.30 30km_Herren 61   4
 135  8 HENNIG Heiko  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.  GER   1972  1:25:50.57  21:07.12  0:01.51 30km_Herren 31   26
 136  512 MÜLLHOFER Max  TSV Pleystein  GER   1954  1:25:53.33  21:09.88  0:02.76 30km_Herren 51   15
 137  226 MORGENSTERN Frank  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1960  1:26:04.72  21:21.27  0:11.39 30km_Herren 41   20
 138  533 PAUL Reiner  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1953  1:26:06.76  21:23.31  0:02.04 30km_Herren 51   16
 139  566 HANGST Jürgen  TC Schramberg  GER   1948  1:26:11.65  21:28.20  0:04.89 30km_Herren 56   5
 140  517 WALCH Herbert  AV Hohenpeissenberg  GER   1938  1:26:17.38  21:33.93  0:05.73 30km_Herren 66   1
 141  602 NITSCHE Michael  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1948  1:26:25.86  21:42.41  0:08.48 30km_Herren 56   6
 142  94 MÜCKE Robert  TRISTAR Regensburg  GER   1975  1:26:29.46  21:46.01  0:03.60 30km_Herren 21   34
 143  225 STAMPACH Cestmir  Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1955  1:26:47.75  22:04.30  0:18.29 30km_Herren 46   13
 144  33 MÜLLER Daniel  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986  1:26:59.63  22:16.18  0:11.88 30km_Junioren M   4
 145  346 PONGRATZ Werner  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1956  1:27:01.11  22:17.66  0:01.48 30km_Herren 46   14
 146  277 HAMANN Lutz  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1963  1:27:03.31  22:19.86  0:02.20 30km_Herren 41   21
 147  569 CELLARIUS Günther    GER   1948  1:27:04.55  22:21.10  0:01.24 30km_Herren 56   7
 148  13 BAUER Franz  TSV Kreuzberg  GER   1970  1:27:07.18  22:23.73  0:02.63 30km_Herren 31   27
 149  83 PAWEL Mirko    GER   1974  1:27:22.83  22:39.38  0:15.65 30km_Herren 31   28
 150  294 ÖHLER Jürgen  SC Mittelberg - OY  GER   1968  1:27:56.24  23:12.79  0:33.41 30km_Herren 36   21
 151  52 WOLF Andre  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1978  1:28:22.51  23:39.06  0:26.27 30km_Herren 21   35
 152  32 BENNDORF Sascha  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986  1:28:35.27  23:51.82  0:12.76 30km_Junioren M   5
 152  34 FRITZSCHE Martin  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1985  1:28:35.27  23:51.82  0:00.00 30km_Junioren M   6
 154  302 TRUSCH Alfred  Skiznft Wiesbaden  GER   1967  1:28:41.47  23:58.02  0:06.20 30km_Herren 36   22
 155  528 PORST Jürgen  SV Bockau  GER   1949  1:28:49.90  24:06.45  0:08.43 30km_Herren 56   8
 156  308 VISSER Haje  Vasa Sport  NED   1957  1:28:55.32  24:11.87  0:05.42 30km_Herren 46   15
 157  230 KOLLMER Hans  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1958  1:29:05.43  24:21.98  0:10.11 30km_Herren 46   16
 158  333 WIEDENMANN Timo    GER   1969  1:29:07.18  24:23.73  0:01.75 30km_Herren 36   23
 159  255 APELT Robby  Rhöner WSV  GER   1964  1:29:08.77  24:25.32  0:01.59 30km_Herren 41   22
 160  578 BESSLER Franz  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1951  1:29:09.99  24:26.54  0:01.22 30km_Herren 51   17
 161  290 GILLIG Thomas  SKG Gersfeld  GER   1960  1:29:34.69  24:51.24  0:24.70 30km_Herren 41   23
 162  276 MÜLLER Gerold  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1963  1:29:46.77  25:03.32  0:12.08 30km_Herren 41   24
 163  529 WALTON Brian  RC Horwich  GBR   1953  1:29:46.93  25:03.48  0:00.16 30km_Herren 51   18
 164  266 SCHRÖTER Frank  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1960  1:30:02.62  25:19.17  0:15.69 30km_Herren 41   25
 165  93 KORYCINSKI Rafal  Bieg Piastow  POL   1971  1:30:28.32  25:44.87  0:25.70 30km_Herren 31   29
 166  503 GRAUBERGER Artur  SC-Moosham  GER   1954  1:30:31.37  25:47.92  0:03.05 30km_Herren 51   19
 167  251 RICHTER Jens  BSG FSV Waldheim  GER   1966  1:30:34.87  25:51.42  0:03.50 30km_Herren 36   24
 168  278 URBAN Michael  KV Vogelfrei  GER   1959  1:30:41.73  25:58.28  0:06.86 30km_Herren 46   17
 169  321 SAUERWEIN Dieter  DAV Neuburg  GER   1961  1:30:48.80  26:05.35  0:07.07 30km_Herren 41   26
 170  519 METZGER Horst  S.C. Saarlouis  GER   1946  1:30:51.39  26:07.94  0:02.59 30km_Herren 56   9
 171  543 CZECH Horst  Normania Treffurt  GER   1939  1:30:52.61  26:09.16  0:01.22 30km_Herren 66   2
 172  240 HERBERG Gert  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1955  1:31:04.49  26:21.04  0:11.88 30km_Herren 46   18
 173  502 HUBER Karl  WSV-Wiesing  AUT   1941  1:31:04.74  26:21.29  0:00.25 30km_Herren 61   5
 174  312 ZIEGER Siegmund  SC-Linsenhofen  GER   1967  1:31:17.36  26:33.91  0:12.62 30km_Herren 36   25
 175  20 ALBERT Lars  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1977  1:31:18.06  26:34.61  0:00.70 30km_Herren 21   36
 176  606 SOROKIN Aleksei  Gersthofen TSV  GER   1953  1:31:24.73  26:41.28  0:06.67 30km_Herren 51   20
 177  215 RENE Bauer  WSV Oberhof 05  GER   1975  1:31:24.74  26:41.29  0:00.01 30km_Herren 41   27
 178  213 HERRMANN Maik  Polizei Thüringen  GER   1965  1:31:45.26  27:01.81  0:20.52 30km_Herren 36   26
 179  4 HEIDRICH Lukas  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1984  1:31:46.34  27:02.89  0:01.08 30km_Herren 21   37
 180  101 PIELER Roland  Bike-Team-Ginner  AUT   1975  1:31:50.82  27:07.37  0:04.48 30km_Herren 21   38
 181  283 HOHL Norbert  TRIA Kayh  GER   1962  1:31:58.38  27:14.93  0:07.56 30km_Herren 41   28
 182  507 FREY Lambert  USC Atomic St.Leonhard  AUT   1950  1:32:00.35  27:16.90  0:01.97 30km_Herren 51   21
 183  46 KAISER Jens    GER   1971  1:32:15.11  27:31.66  0:14.76 30km_Herren 31   30
 184  299 RICHTER Peter  SV-Trebsen e.V.  GER   1955  1:32:37.62  27:54.17  0:22.51 30km_Herren 46   19
 185  262 KÖHLER Thomas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1965  1:32:39.04  27:55.59  0:01.42 30km_Herren 36   27
 186  77 MEHLER Steffen  SKG-Gersfeld  GER   1977  1:32:39.05  27:55.60  0:00.01 30km_Herren 21   39
 187  51 WEIGELT Jens  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1971  1:32:42.32  27:58.87  0:03.27 30km_Herren 31   31
 188  560 KEMPE Andreas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1954  1:32:47.11  28:03.66  0:04.79 30km_Herren 51   22
 189  297 KLINGER Ulrich  SV 07 Annaberg  GER   1961  1:32:47.19  28:03.74  0:00.08 30km_Herren 41   29
 190  21 MENNERAT Thomas  SCP Nozeroy  FRA   1973  1:33:02.36  28:18.91  0:15.17 30km_Herren 31   32
 191  274 SCHENK Johannes    AUT   1958  1:33:09.85  28:26.40  0:07.49 30km_Herren 46   20
 192  78 BLAZEK Josef  Czech Ski Team  CZE   1985  1:33:11.84  28:28.39  0:01.99 30km_Junioren M   7
 193  524 SIEBER Günter  Magdeburger Skiclub 1948 e. V.  GER   1951  1:33:15.00  28:31.55  0:03.16 30km_Herren 51   23
 194  345 ZASTERA Tomas  Skisumava Vimperk  CZE   1964  1:33:23.63  28:40.18  0:08.63 30km_Herren 41   30
 195  265 WENIGER Andreas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1967  1:33:30.48  28:47.03  0:06.85 30km_Herren 36   28
 196  239 KOCH Stephan  ESV Nassau  GER   1962  1:33:41.43  28:57.98  0:10.95 30km_Herren 41   31
 197  212 WELLMANN Matthias  Skiclub Magdeburg  GER   1959  1:33:50.20  29:06.75  0:08.77 30km_Herren 46   21
 198  250 BÖTTCHER Michael  DAV Speyer  AUT   1961  1:33:52.31  29:08.86  0:02.11 30km_Herren 41   32
 199  331 STROBL Helmut  SK-Mering  GER   1959  1:33:52.59  29:09.14  0:00.28 30km_Herren 46   22
 200  45 JANKO Lubomir  EKONOM Rraha  POL   1976  1:33:59.63  29:16.18  0:07.04 30km_Herren 21   40
 201  353 ROTTENWALLNER Georg  SC Vilsbiburg  GER   1956  1:34:19.51  29:36.06  0:19.88 30km_Herren 46   23
 202  326 MUELLER Andreas  Fun-Biker Steinbach  GER   1968  1:34:23.06  29:39.61  0:03.55 30km_Herren 36   29
 203  241 NEUBER Steffen  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1966  1:34:32.05  29:48.60  0:08.99 30km_Herren 36   30
 204  596 KNITTL Franz  Ski-Club-Grossberg  GER   1948  1:34:32.59  29:49.14  0:00.54 30km_Herren 56   10
 205  201 SCHNEIDER Peter  SC-Namborn  GER   1968  1:34:45.04  30:01.59  0:12.45 30km_Herren 36   31
 206  39 LINDNER Gerhard  SC Kirchenthumbach  GER   1970  1:35:08.79  30:25.34  0:23.75 30km_Herren 31   33
 207  242 WELLMANN Christoph    GER   1966  1:35:12.24  30:28.79  0:03.45 30km_Herren 36   32
 208  57 ENGEMANN Ronald  Hohburger Sportverein 1990  GER   1970  1:35:15.77  30:32.32  0:03.53 30km_Herren 31   34
 209  5 SCHWETER Marc  Skiclub Kottmar e.V.  GER   1976  1:35:18.61  30:35.16  0:02.84 30km_Herren 21   41
 210  330 STIEGLER Christof    GER   1962  1:35:32.70  30:49.25  0:14.09 30km_Herren 41   33
 211  31 RAAB Johannes  RSC Kehlheim Nordic  GER   1981  1:35:34.85  30:51.40  0:02.15 30km_Herren 21   42
 212  592 JOCHAM Franz  SC Sonthofen  GER   1943  1:35:40.82  30:57.37  0:05.97 30km_Herren 61   6
 213  9 MÜLLER Thomas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1979  1:36:10.69  31:27.24  0:29.87 30km_Herren 21   43
 214  268 BÄURLE Josef  TRI Günzburg  GER   1962  1:36:20.66  31:37.21  0:09.97 30km_Herren 41   34
 215  264 FRITZSCH Günter  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1955  1:36:34.06  31:50.61  0:13.40 30km_Herren 46   24
 216  26 FUCHS Matthias  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1980  1:36:39.56  31:56.11  0:05.50 30km_Herren 21   44
 217  585 WEGENER Ralf  Magdeburger Skiclub 1948 e. V.  GER   1954  1:36:54.51  32:11.06  0:14.95 30km_Herren 51   24
 218  558 WEICHHOLD Günter  BSG FSV Waldheim  GER   1946  1:36:58.41  32:14.96  0:03.90 30km_Herren 56   11
 219  228 BOPP Bernd  TGV Schotten  GER   1963  1:37:01.46  32:18.01  0:03.05 30km_Herren 41   35
 220  552 HEDRICH Hans  TSV Grebenhain-Skiabteilung  GER   1935  1:37:02.51  32:19.06  0:01.05 30km_Herren 66   3
 221  608 PÖHLMANN Herbert  SCMK Hirschau  GER   1936  1:37:19.02  32:35.57  0:16.51 30km_Herren 66   4
 222  328 BOCHENEK Peter  SC Grossberg  GER   1964  1:37:22.38  32:38.93  0:03.36 30km_Herren 41   36
 223  60 SCHNEIDER Ronny  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1970  1:37:24.56  32:41.11  0:02.18 30km_Herren 31   35
 224  282 HERR Andreas    GER   1967  1:37:41.08  32:57.63  0:16.52 30km_Herren 36   33
 225  256 MÖBIUS Andreas  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1956  1:37:45.94  33:02.49  0:04.86 30km_Herren 46   25
 226  2 MERCIER Francois    FRA   1975  1:37:53.46  33:10.01  0:07.52 30km_Herren 21   45
 227  500 BURKHART Heinz  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1939  1:38:10.60  33:27.15  0:17.14 30km_Herren 66   5
 228  237 GLIESING Andreas  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1957  1:38:12.07  33:28.62  0:01.47 30km_Herren 46   26
 229  98 PAUL Andreas  SC Grossberg  GER   1971  1:38:13.16  33:29.71  0:01.09 30km_Herren 31   36
 230  254 BOKHOVE Onno  Euros Kanu Verein  NED   1965  1:38:15.91  33:32.46  0:02.75 30km_Herren 36   34
 231  15 REISER Matthias  TGH Hanau  GER   1977  1:38:16.00  33:32.55  0:00.09 30km_Herren 21   46
 232  597 KAVKA Tomas  LK Skoda Plzen  CZE   1953  1:38:22.25  33:38.80  0:06.25 30km_Herren 51   25
 233  307 BOOT Theo  Vasa Sport  NED   1961  1:38:22.44  33:38.99  0:00.19 30km_Herren 41   37
 234  521 MÜLLER Peter  SC Grossberg  GER   1941  1:38:32.19  33:48.74  0:09.75 30km_Herren 61   7
 235  341 SCHMITT Michael  Ski-Club Lauf  GER   1967  1:38:33.15  33:49.70  0:00.96 30km_Herren 36   35
 236  222 SCHOTTE Oliver  TSG Reutlingen  GER   1968  1:38:43.66  34:00.21  0:10.51 30km_Herren 36   36
 237  14 KUPR Jaroslav  Lokomotiva Nymburk  CZE   1980  1:38:45.98  34:02.53  0:02.32 30km_Herren 21   47
 238  300 JUNGMAYER Ludwig  TRV Radstudio Krems  GER   1967  1:38:48.59  34:05.14  0:02.61 30km_Herren 36   37
 239  587 EBERLE Günter    GER   1952  1:38:49.53  34:06.08  0:00.94 30km_Herren 51   26
 240  202 HELGERT Thomas  Post SV Weilheim  GER   1964  1:38:52.37  34:08.92  0:02.84 30km_Herren 41   38
 241  263 SCHRAMM Olaf  ESV Ehrenfriedersdorf  GER   1966  1:38:55.21  34:11.76  0:02.84 30km_Herren 36   38
 242  327 HÖGL Robert  Team Baier Landshut  GER   1968  1:39:04.58  34:21.13  0:09.37 30km_Herren 36   39
 243  200 POLLACK Klaus  Krombacher Willingen  GER   1965  1:39:08.26  34:24.81  0:03.68 30km_Herren 36   40
 244  317 THAN Frank  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1961  1:39:23.50  34:40.05  0:15.24 30km_Herren 41   39
 245  311 HELLMANN Ralf  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER   1961  1:39:24.19  34:40.74  0:00.69 30km_Herren 41   40
 246  541 THIEDE Erwin  Forstenrieder SC  GER   1939  1:39:24.58  34:41.13  0:00.39 30km_Herren 66   6
 247  588 THONFELD Rainer  TSG Bau Hammerbrücke 1862 e.V.  GER   1948  1:39:41.30  34:57.85  0:16.72 30km_Herren 56   12
 248  352 KICK Johann  TSV Pleystein  GER   1958  1:39:45.03  35:01.58  0:03.73 30km_Herren 46   27
 249  516 Rast Bernd  SG Schellerhau e.V.  GER   1954  1:39:48.04  35:04.59  0:03.01 30km_Herren 51   27
 250  313 ARHEIT Richie  Saunafreunde Weingarten  GER   1963  1:40:07.37  35:23.92  0:19.33 30km_Herren 41   41
 251  110 ERTL Michael  SC Zwiesel  GER   1973  1:40:17.62  35:34.17  0:10.25 30km_Herren 31   37
 252  508 SCHWARZ Jiri  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1951  1:40:24.83  35:41.38  0:07.21 30km_Herren 51   28
 253  504 NIES Gerhard  SC Willingen  GER   1948  1:40:40.04  35:56.59  0:15.21 30km_Herren 56   13
 254  515 PIETSCH Hubert  TSV Marquartatein  GER   1949  1:40:45.69  36:02.24  0:05.65 30km_Herren 56   14
 255  609 GEHRMANN Josef  WSV Otterskirchen  GER   1952  1:40:46.72  36:03.27  0:01.03 30km_Herren 51   29
 256  567 ASINGER Ernst  PSV Graz  AUT   1939  1:41:02.37  36:18.92  0:15.65 30km_Herren 66   7
 257  64 KRAVACEK Ivo  Skimarathon ASK Blansko  CZE   1976  1:41:28.47  36:45.02  0:26.10 30km_Herren 21   48
 258  350 GEBHARDT Stefan    GER   1969  1:41:44.56  37:01.11  0:16.09 30km_Herren 36   41
 259  594 ROSSI Timo  Sci Nordico Varese  ITA   1942  1:41:46.92  37:03.47  0:02.36 30km_Herren 61   8
 260  607 LANZINGER Wilfried  DAV Passau  GER   1941  1:41:57.56  37:14.11  0:10.64 30km_Herren 61   9
 261  315 HOPF Lothar  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1960  1:42:01.73  37:18.28  0:04.17 30km_Herren 41   42
 262  577 FRÖHLICH Dietmar  SSV 1883 Sayda  GER   1944  1:42:01.91  37:18.46  0:00.18 30km_Herren 61   10
 263  37 NEUBER Falk  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1986  1:42:17.00  37:33.55  0:15.09 30km_Junioren M   8
 264  329 PROBST Klaus  WSV Oberried  GER   1966  1:42:18.27  37:34.82  0:01.27 30km_Herren 36   42
 265  338 MARSCHEL Manfred  SC Lauf  GER   1968  1:42:21.46  37:38.01  0:03.19 30km_Herren 36   43
 266  509 REICHMANN Jürgen  PSV-Ski Zittau  GER   1946  1:42:24.41  37:40.96  0:02.95 30km_Herren 56   15
 267  234 BALDAUF Udo  SV Linda  GER   1963  1:42:27.56  37:44.11  0:03.15 30km_Herren 41   43
 268  556 BRÄUNIG Dr. Peter  TSV Niederlamitz  GER   1937  1:42:31.94  37:48.49  0:04.38 30km_Herren 66   8
 269  217 KNOBLAUCH Roman  Leipziger Triathlon e.V.  GER   1968  1:42:33.39  37:49.94  0:01.45 30km_Herren 36   44
 270  50 HARTWIG Bernd  SG Holzhau  GER   1982  1:42:34.70  37:51.25  0:01.31 30km_Herren 21   49
 271  332 SCHIERAU Arne  USC Kiel  GER   1966  1:43:00.68  38:17.23  0:25.98 30km_Herren 36   45
 272  579 BRANTNER Wilhelm    GER   1941  1:43:09.80  38:26.35  0:09.12 30km_Herren 61   11
 273  357 SCHMID Magnus  Loppenhausen  GER   1960  1:43:30.83  38:47.38  0:21.03 30km_Herren 41   44
 274  24 SEVCIK Roman    SVK   1970  1:43:59.37  39:15.92  0:28.54 30km_Herren 31   38
 275  580 WAGNER Manfred  SG Schmieritz  GER   1950  1:44:07.79  39:24.34  0:08.42 30km_Herren 51   30
 276  549 EBERLEIN Klaus  SV Grosswaltersdorf 53  GER   1941  1:44:08.39  39:24.94  0:00.60 30km_Herren 61   12
 277  41 ETTLER Manuel  TV Eichen  GER   1978  1:44:18.63  39:35.18  0:10.24 30km_Herren 21   50
 278  214 PETER Jens  Polizei Thüringen  GER   1966  1:44:48.51  40:05.06  0:29.88 30km_Herren 36   46
 279  601 SCHLEYER Herbert  FC Gerolfing  GER   1950  1:45:13.74  40:30.29  0:25.23 30km_Herren 51   31
 280  209 PAUL Reinhard  DVV Coburg  GER   1956  1:45:15.43  40:31.98  0:01.69 30km_Herren 46   28
 281  11 BÄTZ Udo  VfB Steinach  GER   1974  1:45:39.22  40:55.77  0:23.79 30km_Herren 31   39
 282  25 FÜRSICH Markus  TSV Heideck Triathlon  GER   1976  1:46:07.10  41:23.65  0:27.88 30km_Herren 21   51
 283  550 KIRILLOV Boris  Moscow  RUS   1935  1:46:16.34  41:32.89  0:09.24 30km_Herren 66   9
 284  280 RICHTER Andreas  Apoldaer Leichtathletikverein  GER   1958  1:46:20.73  41:37.28  0:04.39 30km_Herren 46   29
 285  526 VOGT Richard    GER   1946  1:46:26.29  41:42.84  0:05.56 30km_Herren 56   16
 286  221 THANNER Helmut  TSV Bärnau  GER   1960  1:46:28.27  41:44.82  0:01.98 30km_Herren 41   45
 287  506 ROßGOTTERER Rudolf    GER   1951  1:47:03.07  42:19.62  0:34.80 30km_Herren 51   32
 288  205 SOLLMANN Volker  Sportvereinigung Ahorn  GER   1967  1:47:06.86  42:23.41  0:03.79 30km_Herren 36   47
 289  206 BACH Steffen  Schlettau  GER   1965  1:47:07.47  42:24.02  0:00.61 30km_Herren 36   48
 290  598 KALLERT Gerhard  SC Neubau  GER   1941  1:48:18.91  43:35.46  1:11.44 30km_Herren 61   13
 291  589 GUSSENSTAETTER Heinz-Peter  FC CARL ZEISS JENA  GER   1950  1:48:49.17  44:05.72  0:30.26 30km_Herren 51   33
 292  576 SAUTER Reinhold  SC Günzburg  GER   1950  1:49:18.68  44:35.23  0:29.51 30km_Herren 51   34
 293  324 BRAATZ Frank  TSV Berlin Orientierungslauf  GER   1962  1:49:29.08  44:45.63  0:10.40 30km_Herren 41   46
 294  269 BEIER Andreas  Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz  GER   1959  1:49:45.33  45:01.88  0:16.25 30km_Herren 46   30
 295  539 NEMEC Jan  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1953  1:50:03.89  45:20.44  0:18.56 30km_Herren 51   35
 296  224 WAGLER Lutz  LJW Racing Team  GER   1957  1:50:52.29  46:08.84  0:48.40 30km_Herren 46   31
 297  322 PUDERBACH Stefan  Src Heinbach- Weis 2000 e.v.  GER   1965  1:50:55.68  46:12.23  0:03.39 30km_Herren 36   49
 298  318 FUCHS Andreas  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1960  1:51:34.22  46:50.77  0:38.54 30km_Herren 41   47
 299  510 DITTRICH Werner  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   1947  1:51:54.76  47:11.31  0:20.54 30km_Herren 56   17
 300  518 MUCH Detlef  Ski Club Magdeburg  GER   1953  1:52:31.84  47:48.39  0:37.08 30km_Herren 51   36
 301  257 OSWALD Christian  Bamberg  GER   1965  1:52:48.23  48:04.78  0:16.39 30km_Herren 36   50
 302  92 KROISS Michael Alexander    GER   1975  1:52:48.52  48:05.07  0:00.29 30km_Herren 21   52
 303  595 POLAK Jan  Stadion Liberec  CZE   1938  1:53:17.23  48:33.78  0:28.71 30km_Herren 66   10
 304  343 KRYGIER Withold  Poznan  POL   1960  1:54:26.93  49:43.48  1:09.70 30km_Herren 41   48
 305  305 HAENEL Jörg  SG-Holzau  GER   1968  1:54:54.03  50:10.58  0:27.10 30km_Herren 36   51
 306  304 HENSEL Jochen  BRigade Auflauf Ost Berlin  GER   1961  1:55:05.90  50:22.45  0:11.87 30km_Herren 41   49
 307  232 KLEIBEL Matthias  SC Aising Pang  GER   1967  1:55:17.60  50:34.15  0:11.70 30km_Herren 36   52
 308  603 ORNOTH Alfred  RC Herpersdorf  GER   1943  1:57:46.30  53:02.85  2:28.70 30km_Herren 61   14
 309  314 SCHMID Thomas  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1961  1:57:57.01  53:13.56  0:10.71 30km_Herren 41   50
 310  537 TEGTMEIER Dr. Werner  Hildesheimer Skiclub  GER   1949  1:58:38.03  53:54.58  0:41.02 30km_Herren 56   18
 311  593 KIANK Siegfried  Linda EV  GER   1934  1:58:38.07  53:54.62  0:00.04 30km_Herren 71   1
 312  306 DOES Peter  Vasa Sport  NED   1962  1:58:45.46  54:02.01  0:07.39 30km_Herren 41   51
 313  248 KLUG Reinhold  SC Döngesmühle  GER   1958  1:58:53.15  54:09.70  0:07.69 30km_Herren 46   32
 314  229 DOMIDER Gerhard  TSV heideck/Triathlon  GER   1960  1:59:08.06  54:24.61  0:14.91 30km_Herren 41   52
 315  103 STEPHAN Marco    GER   1970  1:59:48.42  55:04.97  0:40.36 30km_Herren 31   40
 316  563 TINAY Friedrich  Ski & Bike, Deggendorf  GER   1945  2:00:05.77  55:22.32  0:17.35 30km_Herren 56   19
 317  245 HAGEMANN Heribert  kmc-salmünster  GER   1959  2:00:15.61  55:32.16  0:09.84 30km_Herren 46   33
 318  292 BECHYNSKY Josef    GER   1955  2:00:25.01  55:41.56  0:09.40 30km_Herren 46   34
 319  295 DAROVEC Milos  Kamzik Bratislava  SVK   1957  2:01:18.07  56:34.62  0:53.06 30km_Herren 46   35
 320  547 GRZESZCZAK Boguslaw  Bieg Piastow  POL   1951  2:01:18.30  56:34.85  0:00.23 30km_Herren 51   37
 321  535 ETTLER Werner  TV Eichen  GER   1951  2:02:17.65  57:34.20  0:59.35 30km_Herren 51   38
 322  58 UNGER Peter  SV Tanne Thalheim  GER   1981  2:04:03.44  59:19.99  1:45.79 30km_Herren 21   53
 323  555 SCHMIDBAUER Willi  TB 03 Roding  GER   1938  2:04:10.28  59:26.83  0:06.84 30km_Herren 66   11
 324  281 WIMMER Ralf  RC Pfeil Augsburg  GER   1965  2:04:42.07  59:58.62  0:31.79 30km_Herren 36   53
 325  583 MEXI Walter  TS Lichtenfels  GER   1946  2:05:48.11  1:01:04.66  1:06.04 30km_Herren 56   20
 326  231 ZETTERBERG Kent  SC Aising Pang  GER   1966  2:07:00.48  1:02:17.03  1:12.37 30km_Herren 36   54
 327  604 ROSTEK Krzysztof  Poznan  POL   1954  2:09:44.60  1:05:01.15  2:44.12 30km_Herren 51   39
 328  584 WOLF Berthold  TS Lichtenfels  GER   1942  2:10:01.26  1:05:17.81  0:16.66 30km_Herren 61   15
 329  557 SEITZ Bernd  KC Regensburg  GER   1939  2:11:35.04  1:06:51.59  1:33.78 30km_Herren 66   12
 330  540 MICHLIK Eduard  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1953  2:12:13.25  1:07:29.80  0:38.21 30km_Herren 51   40
 331  344 ZACHAEUS Holger    GER   1964  2:13:38.10  1:08:54.65  1:24.85 30km_Herren 41   53
 332  527 HARBICH Rudolf  Sport Harbich  AUT   1937  2:14:49.50  1:10:06.05  1:11.40 30km_Herren 66   13
 333  538 SYPTAK Rostislav  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1946  2:14:50.93  1:10:07.48  0:01.43 30km_Herren 56   21
 334  554 MALY Bretislav  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1947  2:23:50.71  1:19:07.26  8:59.78 30km_Herren 56   22
 335  559 PALITZSCH Dr. Jürgen    GER   1943  2:25:59.59  1:21:16.14  2:08.88 30km_Herren 61   16
 336  586 V.D. HURK Harrie  Langlaufvereinigung Bedaf  NED   1937  2:27:47.05  1:23:03.60  1:47.46 30km_Herren 66   14
 337  534 DAHN Peter  Hildesheimer Ski-Club  GER   1946  2:33:06.02  1:28:22.57  5:18.97 30km_Herren 56   23
 338  246 KÖSSLER Wolfgang Dr.  Volkssport  GER   1956  2:35:00.11  1:30:16.66  1:54.09 30km_Herren 46   36
 339  247 ANGERER Norbert    AUT   1960  2:35:41.58  1:30:58.13  0:41.47 30km_Herren 41   54
 DNF  1 WEISER Andreas    GER   1970   DNF     30km_Herren 31   

Int. Skadi Loppet 2005
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2005
Klasse: 30km_Overall W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG Gesamt Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  439 PALANOVA Lenka  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1983  1:21:37.44  0:00.00  0:00.00 30km_Damen 21   1
 2  407 HAVLOVA Pavla  VSK Elektro Praha  CZE   1982  1:23:36.37  1:58.93  1:58.93 30km_Damen 21   2
 3  442 DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Dorota    POL   1969  1:24:20.25  2:42.81  0:43.88 30km_Damen 36   1
 4  440 TOMSOVA Irena  Czech Ski Association Jitka Bartonova  CZE   1977  1:26:09.80  4:32.36  1:49.55 30km_Damen 21   3
 5  425 GERBRACHT Marion  SC Willingen  GER   1972  1:26:28.43  4:50.99  0:18.63 30km_Damen 31   1
 6  405 REICHMANN Katja  PSV Zittau  GER   1978  1:27:34.96  5:57.52  1:06.53 30km_Damen 21   4
 7  420 WEIDLICH Antje  W.S.V. Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   1959  1:29:27.12  7:49.68  1:52.16 30km_Damen 46   1
 8  443 BIRNBÖCK Silvia  FC Rinchnach  GER   1977  1:29:48.16  8:10.72  0:21.04 30km_Damen 21   5
 9  452 LOOS Ulrike  SV Amberg  GER   1970  1:29:57.60  8:20.16  0:09.44 30km_Damen 31   2
 10  434 LOESCHKE Sabine  TSV Leuna e.V.  GER   1973  1:31:27.54  9:50.10  1:29.94 30km_Damen 31   3
 11  456 VÖLK Angelika  SC Moosham  GER   1959  1:31:47.51  10:10.07  0:19.97 30km_Damen 46   2
 12  424 KILIAN Christina  TuS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1970  1:33:02.79  11:25.35  1:15.28 30km_Damen 31   4
 13  410 HARTMANN Elfi  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1965  1:33:03.07  11:25.63  0:00.28 30km_Damen 36   2
 14  414 HERZOG Stefanie  WSV Rabenstein  GER   1986  1:34:22.89  12:45.45  1:19.82 30km_Junioren W   1
 15  409 HENNIG Karen  SV Neudorf e.V.  GER   1970  1:34:33.87  12:56.43  0:10.98 30km_Damen 31   5
 16  429 DR.MEYER Monika  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1956  1:36:03.27  14:25.83  1:29.40 30km_Damen 46   3
 17  431 DITTRICH Helga  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   1955  1:36:42.36  15:04.92  0:39.09 30km_Damen 46   4
 18  451 KLÜGLEIN Irmelind  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1946  1:38:09.45  16:32.01  1:27.09 30km_Damen 56   1
 19  426 HECKER Sandra  SC Oftersheim  GER   1971  1:38:24.22  16:46.78  0:14.77 30km_Damen 31   6
 20  432 EGER Susi  SC Grossberg  GER   1971  1:39:45.44  18:08.00  1:21.22 30km_Damen 31   7
 21  430 JINDRISKOVA Alena  Sokol Horni Branna  CZE   1961  1:39:55.43  18:17.99  0:09.99 30km_Damen 41   1
 22  427 FRITZSCHE Maja  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986  1:40:37.84  19:00.40  0:42.41 30km_Junioren W   2
 23  406 KRÖBER Andrea  OL-Team Wehrsdorf  GER   1965  1:42:43.41  21:05.97  2:05.57 30km_Damen 36   3
 24  415 HUDECKOVA Katerina  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1984  1:43:23.86  21:46.42  0:40.45 30km_Damen 21   6
 25  436 KÖHLER Sabine  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1964  1:44:00.57  22:23.13  0:36.71 30km_Damen 41   2
 26  402 DOTZAUER Anja  SV Lokomotive Eilenburg  GER   1985  1:44:03.71  22:26.27  0:03.14 30km_Junioren W   3
 27  422 SCHIERSCH Imke    GER   1970  1:44:07.49  22:30.05  0:03.78 30km_Damen 31   8
 28  421 HOFMANN Marion  RC Pfeil Augsburg  GER   1960  1:44:41.36  23:03.92  0:33.87 30km_Damen 41   3
 29  428 REICHELT Sophia  SSV Sayda e.V.  GER   1986  1:46:14.28  24:36.84  1:32.92 30km_Junioren W   4
 30  408 HEJTMANKOVA Eva  Lyzarsky Klub Abertamy  CZE   1963  1:46:29.31  24:51.87  0:15.03 30km_Damen 41   4
 31  412 HOFMANN Cora  DV VfB Coburg  GER   1963  1:47:19.47  25:42.03  0:50.16 30km_Damen 41   5
 32  457 FLADE Melanie  Ski-Club Münchberg e.V.  GER   1980  1:47:48.40  26:10.96  0:28.93 30km_Damen 21   7
 33  438 THAN Sylvia  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1965  1:49:28.74  27:51.30  1:40.34 30km_Damen 36   4
 34  433 VOIGT Katrin  PSV Zittau e.V. Ski  GER   1965  1:49:41.29  28:03.85  0:12.55 30km_Damen 36   5
 35  448 WAGNER Christiane  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1964  1:50:09.76  28:32.32  0:28.47 30km_Damen 41   6
 36  453 WOLKERSTORFER Theresia  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT   1956  1:50:55.86  29:18.42  0:46.10 30km_Damen 46   5
 37  401 KLINGER DR. Gunda  SV 07 Annaberg  GER   1962  1:51:47.60  30:10.16  0:51.74 30km_Damen 41   7
 38  404 FREY Edith  USC Atomic St.Leonhard  AUT   1953  1:52:51.73  31:14.29  1:04.13 30km_Damen 51   1
 39  418 Rast Stefanie  Skiclub Grummer Stegge  GER   1978  1:55:44.70  34:07.26  2:52.97 30km_Damen 21   8
 40  444 WEGENER Kerstin  Magdeburger Skiclub 1948 e. V.  GER   1960  1:57:56.18  36:18.74  2:11.48 30km_Damen 41   8
 41  400 SEIDEL Barbara    GER   1969  1:57:58.89  36:21.45  0:02.71 30km_Damen 36   6
 42  413 GRAUPNER Carmen  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1981  1:58:19.69  36:42.25  0:20.80 30km_Damen 21   9
 43  447 SCHMID Anke  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1967  1:58:22.60  36:45.16  0:02.91 30km_Damen 36   7
 44  423 ZEILINGER-HARBICH Patrizia  Sport Harbich  AUT   1963  1:59:13.84  37:36.40  0:51.24 30km_Damen 41   9
 45  416 HOFMANN Katja    AUT   1976  2:02:07.53  40:30.09  2:53.69 30km_Damen 21   10
 46  411 SCHMALHOLZ Karin  TSV Mindelheim  GER   1953  2:02:28.94  40:51.50  0:21.41 30km_Damen 51   2
 47  450 SANTAMBROGIO Mirella  Sci Nordico Varese  ITA   1941  2:04:37.89  43:00.45  2:08.95 30km_Damen 61   1
 48  419 SEIDEL Bettina  RSC Marktredwitz  GER   1973  2:05:04.26  43:26.82  0:26.37 30km_Damen 31   9
 49  455 LAMBREGTS Dorette  Langlaufvereinigung Bedaf  NED   1966  2:07:42.88  46:05.44  2:38.62 30km_Damen 36   8
 50  417 Rast Marion  SG Schellerhau e.V.  GER   1955  2:11:58.29  50:20.85  4:15.41 30km_Damen 46   6
 51  454 GORET Elsa    BEL   1968  2:12:00.91  50:23.47  0:02.62 30km_Damen 36   9
 52  435 MÖBIUS Annett  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1963  2:12:11.43  50:33.99  0:10.52 30km_Damen 41   10
 53  403 ROßGOTTERER Anita    GER   1978  2:16:43.23  55:05.79  4:31.80 30km_Damen 21   11
 54  449 SCHNEIDER Katrin    GER   1970  2:17:04.85  55:27.41  0:21.62 30km_Damen 31   10
 55  446 DE VRIES Isabel  Vasa Sport  NED   1965  2:40:06.26  1:18:28.82  23:01.41 30km_Damen 36   10