Int. Skadi Loppet 2004
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2004
Klasse: 30km_Overall M
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG  Start  Rg  ZWZ  Rg  ZWZ-Ziel  Rg  Ziel Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  68 NEUBER Jens  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1971 0:24.99 (30) 35:59.67 (4) 39:56.34 (1) 1:15:56.01  0:00.00  0:00.00 30km_Herren 31   1
 2  13 KRETZSCHMAR Sven  SSV Altenberg  GER   1979 0:24.36 (25) 35:47.44 (2) 40:44.65 (2) 1:16:32.09  0:36.08  0:36.08 30km_Herren 21   1
 3  137 KRAUS Markus  SC Bad Tölz  GER   1969 0:22.43 (12) 35:08.56 (1) 42:13.43 (14) 1:17:21.99  1:25.98  0:49.90 30km_Herren 31   2
 4  14 SCHWARZ Christian  FISCHER Racing Team  AUT   1974 0:19.44 (1) 36:00.50 (5) 41:23.67 (5) 1:17:24.17  1:28.16  0:02.18 30km_Herren 21   2
 5  5 PUMP Carsten  SSV Altenberg/Zoll  GER   1976 0:21.04 (6) 35:50.94 (3) 41:41.11 (7) 1:17:32.05  1:36.04  0:07.88 30km_Herren 21   3
 6  2 BRYDL Pavel  Ski Klub Jablonec n.N.  CZE   1980 0:20.13 (3) 36:56.53 (7) 40:51.37 (3) 1:17:47.90  1:51.89  0:15.85 30km_Herren 21   4
 7  128 KRETZSCHMAR Denis  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1981 0:25.63 (34) 36:59.52 (9) 41:08.37 (4) 1:18:07.89  2:11.88  0:19.99 30km_Herren 21   5
 8  79 RÖSCH Michael  SSV Altenberg/BGS  GER   1983 0:23.83 (20) 36:57.42 (8) 41:42.84 (9) 1:18:40.26  2:44.25  0:32.37 30km_Herren 21   6
 9  115 SMOLKA Robert  SC Zwiesel  GER   1981 0:25.38 (32) 36:55.65 (6) 41:44.64 (11) 1:18:40.29  2:44.28  0:00.03 30km_Herren 21   7
 10  73 MÖSE Andreas  Peltonen Ski Team  GER   1979 0:22.58 (14) 37:34.09 (12) 41:37.20 (6) 1:19:11.29  3:15.28  0:31.00 30km_Herren 21   8
 11  55 GROSSE Ralf  PSV Zittau-Ski e.V.  GER   1973 0:20.07 (2) 37:32.91 (11) 41:43.57 (10) 1:19:16.48  3:20.47  0:05.19 30km_Herren 31   3
 12  41 PENNER Viktor  TSV Mönchröden  GER   1969 0:26.94 (43) 37:35.13 (13) 41:41.63 (8) 1:19:16.76  3:20.75  0:00.28 30km_Herren 31   4
 13  49 ZSCHINZSCH Marko  SV Tuttlingen/Team Pigrol  GER   1982 0:21.38 (7) 37:41.76 (15) 42:03.17 (12) 1:19:44.93  3:48.92  0:28.17 30km_Herren 21   9
 14  125 THONFELD Frank  TSG Bau Hammerbrücke  GER   1979 0:22.48 (13) 38:03.27 (17) 42:18.71 (15) 1:20:21.98  4:25.97  0:37.05 30km_Herren 21   10
 15  328 DANNER Franz  SC Gaißach  GER   1960 0:27.10 (44) 38:14.52 (20) 42:12.93 (13) 1:20:27.45  4:31.44  0:05.47 30km_Herren 41   1
 16  91 RISCHMÜLLER Jens  FISCHER Racing Team  AUT   1970 0:26.48 (40) 37:18.63 (10) 43:34.20 (20) 1:20:52.83  4:56.82  0:25.38 30km_Herren 31   5
 17  83 RESCHWAMM Jacek  SC Willingen  GER   1975 0:21.89 (9) 37:37.53 (14) 43:35.48 (21) 1:21:13.01  5:17.00  0:20.18 30km_Herren 21   11
 18  93 PETERS Nico  SC Oberstdorf  LUX   1985 0:27.41 (45) 37:45.00 (16) 43:46.22 (24) 1:21:31.22  5:35.21  0:18.21 30km_Junioren M   1
 19  7 MEISTER Markus  SALOMON Deutschland  GER   1976 0:20.83 (5) 38:11.35 (18) 43:37.76 (22) 1:21:49.11  5:53.10  0:17.89 30km_Herren 21   12
 20  130 Pavel Petr  Ski Klub Sumperk  CZE   1969 0:23.12 (17) 38:27.23 (21) 43:52.56 (25) 1:22:19.79  6:23.78  0:30.68 30km_Herren 31   6
 21  64 ZIZLER Tomas  Sport Club Plzen  CZE   1983 0:20.53 (4) 39:20.17 (24) 43:05.64 (18) 1:22:25.81  6:29.80  0:06.02 30km_Herren 21   13
 22  294 LIEBIG Lutz  SV Bayerisch Eisenstein  GER   1966 0:30.97 (75) 39:24.51 (26) 43:04.97 (17) 1:22:29.48  6:33.47  0:03.67 30km_Herren 36   1
 23  126 SCHOBER Olaf  SC Dreiburgenland  GER   1971 0:24.38 (26) 38:12.18 (19) 44:37.76 (31) 1:22:49.94  6:53.93  0:20.46 30km_Herren 31   7
 24  135 RANDAK Karel  CZU Prag  CZE   1971 0:21.62 (8) 39:48.21 (30) 43:03.89 (16) 1:22:52.10  6:56.09  0:02.16 30km_Herren 31   8
 25  33 SCHNEKENBURG Fabian  SV Tuttlingen  GER   1983 0:25.38 (32) 39:28.95 (28) 43:25.97 (19) 1:22:54.92  6:58.91  0:02.82 30km_Herren 21   14
 26  75 FORBERGER Sven  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1984 0:23.03 (16) 39:28.02 (27) 44:09.86 (26) 1:23:37.88  7:41.87  0:42.96 30km_Junioren M   2
 27  62 LERPSCHER Marcel  SV Maierhöfer/Grünenbach  GER   1970 0:28.06 (50) 38:59.59 (22) 44:51.52 (35) 1:23:51.11  7:55.10  0:13.23 30km_Herren 31   9
 28  81 VOIGT Peter  SSV Altenberg  GER   1985 0:23.98 (23) 39:29.86 (29) 44:36.25 (30) 1:24:06.11  8:10.10  0:15.00 30km_Junioren M   3
 29  573 HÄUSLER Manfred  SC Oberstaufen  GER   1950 0:35.88 (127) 40:27.81 (35) 43:41.41 (23) 1:24:09.22  8:13.21  0:03.11 30km_Herren 51   1
 30  105 GERSTENGARBE Oliver  SC Willingen  GER   1971 0:23.20 (18) 39:07.29 (23) 45:22.05 (44) 1:24:29.34  8:33.33  0:20.12 30km_Herren 31   10
 31  72 HOPPE Mario  TSV Leuna  GER   1972 0:28.59 (52) 39:21.36 (25) 45:20.50 (41) 1:24:41.86  8:45.85  0:12.52 30km_Herren 31   11
 32  94 PATERNOSTER Florian  TSV Regen  GER   1983 0:30.87 (73) 40:38.71 (37) 44:22.52 (29) 1:25:01.23  9:05.22  0:19.37 30km_Herren 21   15
 33  101 STORK Christian  SC Rettenberg  GER   1969 0:23.84 (21) 40:44.87 (40) 44:20.97 (28) 1:25:05.84  9:09.83  0:04.61 30km_Herren 31   12
 34  262 HAU Heinrich  SC Lanzenhain  GER   1961 0:36.43 (129) 40:27.37 (34) 44:40.10 (32) 1:25:07.47  9:11.46  0:01.63 30km_Herren 41   2
 35  57 STEIN Sebastian  TGV Schotten  GER   1983 0:25.79 (35) 40:08.52 (32) 45:16.73 (39) 1:25:25.25  9:29.24  0:17.78 30km_Herren 21   16
 36  239 GRABMÜLLER Ivo  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1962 0:33.26 (97) 41:20.39 (55) 44:15.21 (27) 1:25:35.60  9:39.59  0:10.35 30km_Herren 41   3
 37  25 THAMM Marco  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1971 0:26.07 (38) 39:49.08 (31) 45:54.67 (52) 1:25:43.75  9:47.74  0:08.15 30km_Herren 31   13
 38  32 HELFRICHT Kay  Dresden  GER   1981 0:24.07 (24) 41:01.70 (50) 44:46.12 (34) 1:25:47.82  9:51.81  0:04.07 30km_Herren 21   17
 39  260 NOVOTNY Jiri  FEL  CZE   1960 0:30.27 (66) 40:54.64 (45) 45:00.90 (36) 1:25:55.54  9:59.53  0:07.72 30km_Herren 41   4
 40  203 HELBIG Steffen  Pulsschlag Erzgebirge e.V.  GER   1966 0:32.62 (90) 41:01.76 (51) 45:01.07 (37) 1:26:02.83  10:06.82  0:07.29 30km_Herren 36   2
 41  24 MEHLHORN Lars  VSC Klingenthal  GER   1979 0:26.58 (41) 40:42.04 (38) 45:26.53 (45) 1:26:08.57  10:12.56  0:05.74 30km_Herren 21   18
 42  31 WAGENFÜHR Thomas  Ski Club Davos  SUI   1971 0:26.40 (39) 40:47.76 (41) 45:21.70 (43) 1:26:09.46  10:13.45  0:00.89 30km_Herren 31   14
 43  77 FORBERGER Richard  SSV Altenberg  GER   1985 0:24.46 (27) 40:49.47 (42) 45:21.16 (42) 1:26:10.63  10:14.62  0:01.17 30km_Junioren M   4
 44  233 NATTER Lothar  Mellau/Austria  AUT   1967 0:31.25 (80) 40:09.72 (33) 46:05.09 (55) 1:26:14.81  10:18.80  0:04.18 30km_Herren 36   3
 45  111 SVOBOTA Leos  ASK Blansko  CZE   1976 0:22.86 (15) 40:51.71 (43) 45:31.31 (47) 1:26:23.02  10:27.01  0:08.21 30km_Herren 21   19
 46  219 EGE Andreas  WSV Braunlage  GER   1961 0:45.62 (217) 40:37.93 (36) 45:46.24 (50) 1:26:24.17  10:28.16  0:01.15 30km_Herren 41   5
 47  246 SALLER Ludwig  SV Kollnburg  GER   1956 0:29.94 (63) 40:59.18 (48) 45:31.74 (48) 1:26:30.92  10:34.91  0:06.75 30km_Herren 46   1
 48  80 ADLER Steffen  L.E. Boofen Runners Leipzig  GER   1974 0:32.19 (88) 41:03.11 (52) 45:28.28 (46) 1:26:31.39  10:35.38  0:00.47 30km_Herren 21   20
 49  283 BINNER Dieter  SC Schwandorf  GER   1958 0:30.66 (71) 40:52.67 (44) 45:40.42 (49) 1:26:33.09  10:37.08  0:01.70 30km_Herren 46   2
 50  87 LAIHO Aapo  SC Oberstdorf  FIN   1985 0:31.19 (77) 41:30.08 (57) 45:04.07 (38) 1:26:34.15  10:38.14  0:01.06 30km_Junioren M   5
 51  243 SCHÖNTHIER Joachim  SC Villingen  GER   1967 0:30.45 (69) 41:19.49 (54) 45:17.41 (40) 1:26:36.90  10:40.89  0:02.75 30km_Herren 36   4
 52  214 FURRER Martin  Lenzerheide/Schweiz  SUI   1962 0:34.85 (117) 41:55.68 (60) 44:44.25 (33) 1:26:39.93  10:43.92  0:03.03 30km_Herren 41   6
 53  231 FREYER Gerald  Blau-Weiss Neuhausen  GER   1958 0:29.90 (62) 41:00.21 (49) 45:48.05 (51) 1:26:48.26  10:52.25  0:08.33 30km_Herren 46   3
 54  218 HONES Josef  Union Liebenau  AUT   1954 0:33.66 (103) 41:45.22 (59) 45:59.29 (53) 1:27:44.51  11:48.50  0:56.25 30km_Herren 46   4
 55  202 OTTO Steffen  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1959 0:30.35 (68) 41:56.72 (61) 46:00.19 (54) 1:27:56.91  12:00.90  0:12.40 30km_Herren 41   7
 56  280 FRANK Karl-Wilhelm  LBC Banfetal  GER   1954 0:29.39 (58) 40:58.24 (47) 47:02.00 (66) 1:28:00.24  12:04.23  0:03.33 30km_Herren 46   5
 57  78 REISSIG Kay-Uwe  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1972 0:22.13 (11) 41:12.64 (53) 46:51.15 (62) 1:28:03.79  12:07.78  0:03.55 30km_Herren 31   15
 58  121 ITTMANN Machiel  Vasa Sport  NED   1969 0:23.61 (19) 40:43.82 (39) 47:28.58 (78) 1:28:12.40  12:16.39  0:08.61 30km_Herren 31   16
 59  266 BAUER Gerhard  DJK Falkenberg  GER   1968 0:31.82 (83) 41:21.52 (56) 46:59.78 (65) 1:28:21.30  12:25.29  0:08.90 30km_Herren 36   5
 60  311 MAIWALD Christian  Hochvogel München  GER   1966 0:34.26 (109) 41:31.97 (58) 46:54.62 (63) 1:28:26.59  12:30.58  0:05.29 30km_Herren 36   6
 61  84 KLAUS Marcel  SC Norweger Annaberg  GER   1974 0:29.32 (57) 42:11.15 (63) 46:31.05 (60) 1:28:42.20  12:46.19  0:15.61 30km_Herren 21   21
 62  116 MULTERER Alois  SC Furth i.W  GER   1970 0:36.59 (131) 42:39.51 (68) 46:07.37 (56) 1:28:46.88  12:50.87  0:04.68 30km_Herren 31   17
 63  54 LEILLINGER Ludwig  SC Zwiesel  GER   1973 0:29.94 (63) 42:12.37 (64) 46:37.79 (61) 1:28:50.16  12:54.15  0:03.28 30km_Herren 31   18
 64  307 SCHWEINBERG Manfred  SC Füssen  GER   1960 0:33.33 (100) 42:41.50 (70) 46:17.73 (59) 1:28:59.23  13:03.22  0:09.07 30km_Herren 41   8
 65  102 HAFNER Herbert  Sparkasse Reg/Vit  GER   1970 0:34.23 (108) 42:46.52 (72) 46:13.66 (58) 1:29:00.18  13:04.17  0:00.95 30km_Herren 31   19
 66  238 MORITZ Günther  SC Buntenbock  GER   1958 0:45.51 (216) 42:55.85 (75) 46:07.69 (57) 1:29:03.54  13:07.53  0:03.36 30km_Herren 46   6
 67  226 BRENDEL Günter  SG Kattek  GER   1966 0:33.24 (96) 40:56.70 (46) 48:22.50 (92) 1:29:19.20  13:23.19  0:15.66 30km_Herren 36   7
 68  275 GROSSE Frank  PSV Zittau-Ski e.V.  GER   1962 0:37.43 (141) 42:19.18 (65) 47:24.78 (73) 1:29:43.96  13:47.95  0:24.76 30km_Herren 41   9
 69  578 ALBRECHT Uli  SC Murnau  GER   1952 0:36.65 (132) 42:27.95 (67) 47:26.92 (76) 1:29:54.87  13:58.86  0:10.91 30km_Herren 51   2
 70  200 ZISELSBERGER Michael  WSV Patersdorf  GER   1960 0:38.68 (150) 42:23.20 (66) 47:33.94 (79) 1:29:57.14  14:01.13  0:02.27 30km_Herren 41   10
 71  326 LÖFFLER Franz  TSV Ludwigsstadt  GER   1962 0:39.76 (162) 42:54.79 (74) 47:06.44 (67) 1:30:01.23  14:05.22  0:04.09 30km_Herren 41   11
 72  274 OYSMÜLLER Josef  NF-St.Aegyd  AUT   1961 0:37.09 (138) 42:40.15 (69) 47:26.39 (75) 1:30:06.54  14:10.53  0:05.31 30km_Herren 41   12
 73  109 BINDER Christian  BGS  GER   1980 0:24.96 (29) 43:15.21 (82) 46:54.68 (64) 1:30:09.89  14:13.88  0:03.35 30km_Herren 21   22
 74  29 GÖHLER Stefan  SG Holzhau  GER   1979 0:30.90 (74) 42:45.47 (71) 47:24.68 (72) 1:30:10.15  14:14.14  0:00.26 30km_Herren 21   23
 75  310 BLUM Martin  SV Söchering  GER   1962 0:38.79 (151) 43:04.07 (80) 47:07.16 (68) 1:30:11.23  14:15.22  0:01.08 30km_Herren 41   13
 76  113 SONNET Manuel  SC Bütgenbach  BEL   1974 0:26.02 (37) 42:10.00 (62) 48:04.65 (87) 1:30:14.65  14:18.64  0:03.42 30km_Herren 21   24
 77  123 FISCHER Harald  SU-Trattenbach  AUT   1977 0:27.57 (47) 43:02.19 (79) 47:16.63 (71) 1:30:18.82  14:22.81  0:04.17 30km_Herren 21   25
 78  207 SCHÄFER Steffen  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1966 0:37.82 (146) 43:06.68 (81) 47:25.05 (74) 1:30:31.73  14:35.72  0:12.91 30km_Herren 36   8
 79  86 MALECEK Martin  Ekonom Praha  CZE   1975 0:30.34 (67) 42:48.55 (73) 47:53.03 (86) 1:30:41.58  14:45.57  0:09.85 30km_Herren 21   26
 80  507 FENDT Helmut  SG Schönau  GER   1947 0:37.50 (142) 43:34.61 (89) 47:14.07 (70) 1:30:48.68  14:52.67  0:07.10 30km_Herren 56   1
 81  544 MISERSKY Henner  SWIX Team  GER   1940 0:41.36 (184) 43:39.66 (94) 47:13.49 (69) 1:30:53.15  14:57.14  0:04.47 30km_Herren 61   1
 82  208 KOCH Stephan  ESV Nassau  GER   1962 0:32.78 (92) 42:59.46 (77) 48:04.67 (88) 1:31:04.13  15:08.12  0:10.98 30km_Herren 41   14
 83  61 ARTINGER Christian  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1974 0:29.88 (61) 42:59.85 (78) 48:08.92 (90) 1:31:08.77  15:12.76  0:04.64 30km_Herren 21   27
 84  265 THALER Manfred  SV Neukirchen  GER   1967 0:40.72 (175) 43:25.71 (85) 47:49.11 (85) 1:31:14.82  15:18.81  0:06.05 30km_Herren 36   9
 85  523 PRIBIK Jiri  TJ Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1950 0:39.26 (156) 43:36.93 (92) 47:43.03 (81) 1:31:19.96  15:23.95  0:05.14 30km_Herren 51   3
 86  28 KALTOFEN Sven  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1977 0:26.85 (42) 44:01.43 (106) 47:27.62 (77) 1:31:29.05  15:33.04  0:09.09 30km_Herren 21   28
 87  89 SCHREITER Markus  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1984 0:31.78 (82) 43:28.22 (87) 48:05.92 (89) 1:31:34.14  15:38.13  0:05.09 30km_Junioren M   6
 88  17 MÜLLER Daniel  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 0:30.75 (72) 44:00.44 (105) 47:41.68 (80) 1:31:42.12  15:46.11  0:07.98 30km_Junioren M   7
 89  38 RYSKA Vit  LK Verovice  CZE   1975 0:29.71 (59) 43:23.81 (84) 48:20.86 (91) 1:31:44.67  15:48.66  0:02.55 30km_Herren 21   29
 90  236 SCHÖFERLE Andreas  SC Rettenberg  GER   1961 0:33.74 (104) 42:58.10 (76) 48:50.07 (106) 1:31:48.17  15:52.16  0:03.50 30km_Herren 41   15
 91  23 BENNDORF Sascha  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 0:40.00 (166) 44:05.00 (107) 47:45.61 (82) 1:31:50.61  15:54.60  0:02.44 30km_Junioren M   8
 92  519 JUNG Peter  WSV Trusetal  GER   1949 0:42.03 (189) 44:12.40 (108) 47:48.84 (84) 1:32:01.24  16:05.23  0:10.63 30km_Herren 51   4
 93  503 SPRENZINGER Erhard  TSV Schönberg  GER   1948 0:42.59 (196) 43:35.70 (90) 48:35.39 (98) 1:32:11.09  16:15.08  0:09.85 30km_Herren 56   2
 94  50 JÄGER Ronny  SV 04 Oberschönau  GER   1984 0:24.94 (28) 43:35.82 (91) 48:37.54 (99) 1:32:13.36  16:17.35  0:02.27 30km_Junioren M   9
 95  292 HASTREITER Uwe  SC Furth i.W  GER   1963 0:34.58 (113) 43:48.24 (99) 48:26.66 (95) 1:32:14.90  16:18.89  0:01.54 30km_Herren 41   16
 96  279 BÖHM Andreas  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1967 0:45.87 (221) 43:40.70 (95) 48:35.36 (97) 1:32:16.06  16:20.05  0:01.16 30km_Herren 36   10
 97  541 SPICKENREUTHER Robert  TV Floss  GER   1949 0:42.45 (195) 43:33.29 (88) 48:43.67 (105) 1:32:16.96  16:20.95  0:00.90 30km_Herren 51   5
 98  136 GRAHL Michael  Sportcollection Altenberg  GER   1977 0:30.50 (70) 43:27.13 (86) 48:56.51 (108) 1:32:23.64  16:27.63  0:06.68 30km_Herren 21   30
 99  290 WILLMANN Erich  SC Waldau  GER   1957 0:32.78 (92) 43:55.83 (102) 48:33.64 (96) 1:32:29.47  16:33.46  0:05.83 30km_Herren 46   7
 100  248 GENSER Peter  WSV Oberwarmensteinach  GER   1955 0:33.98 (105) 43:57.15 (103) 48:41.45 (101) 1:32:38.60  16:42.59  0:09.13 30km_Herren 46   8
 101  553 FRIEDEMANN Ullrich  SV05 Auerbach  GER   1946 0:39.61 (161) 43:57.41 (104) 48:42.36 (103) 1:32:39.77  16:43.76  0:01.17 30km_Herren 56   3
 102  272 ROGGE Richard  SKG Gersfeld  GER   1963 0:46.19 (223) 44:59.07 (122) 47:47.69 (83) 1:32:46.76  16:50.75  0:06.99 30km_Herren 41   17
 103  593 HOFSTÄTTER Josef  Union Eidenberg  AUT   1963 0:34.64 (114) 44:47.63 (116) 48:26.47 (94) 1:33:14.10  17:18.09  0:27.34 30km_Herren 41   18
 104  217 MORGENSTERN Frank  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1960 0:34.42 (111) 43:42.89 (97) 49:41.62 (121) 1:33:24.51  17:28.50  0:10.41 30km_Herren 41   19
 105  232 STAMPACH Cestmir  TJ Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1955 0:28.74 (54) 44:46.41 (115) 48:39.54 (100) 1:33:25.95  17:29.94  0:01.44 30km_Herren 46   9
 106  543 RONSBERGER Franz  SC Bodenmais  GER   1950 0:39.15 (155) 44:51.91 (118) 48:42.24 (102) 1:33:34.15  17:38.14  0:08.20 30km_Herren 51   6
 107  545 LEHRER Johann  TV Hauzenberg  GER   1950 0:41.34 (182) 43:38.19 (93) 49:56.99 (124) 1:33:35.18  17:39.17  0:01.03 30km_Herren 51   7
 108  112 RICHTER Thomas    GER   1979 0:28.41 (51) 44:52.69 (119) 48:53.11 (107) 1:33:45.80  17:49.79  0:10.62 30km_Herren 21   31
 109  255 KLÜGER Christian  WSC Ober-Unterschönau  GER   1966 0:42.15 (190) 45:04.38 (124) 48:42.88 (104) 1:33:47.26  17:51.25  0:01.46 30km_Herren 36   11
 110  314 RAMMERSTORFER Alois  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT   1958 0:36.93 (136) 44:49.10 (117) 49:09.66 (112) 1:33:58.76  18:02.75  0:11.50 30km_Herren 46   10
 111  21 HENNIG Heiko  WSC Erzgebirge OThal e.V.  GER   1972 0:31.22 (79) 45:35.24 (136) 48:23.63 (93) 1:33:58.87  18:02.86  0:00.11 30km_Herren 31   20
 112  500 SYKORA Jiri  TJ Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1951 0:34.70 (115) 44:45.03 (112) 49:18.06 (114) 1:34:03.09  18:07.08  0:04.22 30km_Herren 51   8
 113  583 FELLER Horst  SK Nesselwang  GER   1942 0:40.19 (169) 43:15.79 (83) 50:55.35 (140) 1:34:11.14  18:15.13  0:08.05 30km_Herren 61   2
 114  117 KÖHLER Christian  WSV Brotterode  GER   1979 0:28.05 (49) 43:42.01 (96) 50:39.34 (134) 1:34:21.35  18:25.34  0:10.21 30km_Herren 21   32
 115  242 KRIEG Helmut  SV Hintereben  GER   1962 0:36.72 (133) 44:54.64 (120) 49:29.68 (118) 1:34:24.32  18:28.31  0:02.97 30km_Herren 41   20
 116  277 BAUER Paul  Ski & Bike Deggendorf  GER   1955 0:35.31 (120) 45:06.98 (125) 49:18.01 (113) 1:34:24.99  18:28.98  0:00.67 30km_Herren 46   11
 117  53 RANDAK Karel  CZU Prag  CZE   1971 0:32.08 (86) 44:58.73 (121) 49:30.11 (119) 1:34:28.84  18:32.83  0:03.85 30km_Herren 31   21
 118  19 LEEDER Jochen  TGV Schotten  GER   1969 0:30.18 (65) 44:38.68 (111) 49:51.40 (123) 1:34:30.08  18:34.07  0:01.24 30km_Herren 31   22
 119  40 MAHR Ralf  SV 08 Steinach  GER   1971 0:32.77 (91) 45:24.45 (129) 49:09.36 (111) 1:34:33.81  18:37.80  0:03.73 30km_Herren 31   23
 120  225 MÜLLER Gerold  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1963 0:44.50 (211) 45:30.29 (133) 49:08.78 (110) 1:34:39.07  18:43.06  0:05.26 30km_Herren 41   21
 121  522 WALCH Herbert  A.V.Hohenpeissenberg  GER   1938 0:37.52 (143) 44:46.37 (114) 49:58.00 (125) 1:34:44.37  18:48.36  0:05.30 30km_Herren 66   1
 122  60 TINIUS Rainer  TUS Dippoldiswalde  GER   1985 0:25.26 (31) 44:28.57 (110) 50:16.54 (128) 1:34:45.11  18:49.10  0:00.74 30km_Junioren M   10
 123  256 WENIGER Andreas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1967 0:38.00 (147) 43:53.09 (101) 50:54.80 (139) 1:34:47.89  18:51.88  0:02.78 30km_Herren 36   12
 124  285 HOFMANN Andreas  SC Herborn  GER   1955 0:35.69 (123) 43:51.81 (100) 50:57.52 (141) 1:34:49.33  18:53.32  0:01.44 30km_Herren 46   12
 125  70 ROSENBERG Jens  Breitungen  GER   1970 0:23.88 (22) 44:59.81 (123) 49:50.27 (122) 1:34:50.08  18:54.07  0:00.75 30km_Herren 31   24
 126  273 MEINHARDT Peter  SC Rain/ Kanuclub  GER   1961 0:45.32 (215) 45:25.34 (130) 49:30.71 (120) 1:34:56.05  19:00.04  0:05.97 30km_Herren 41   22
 127  74 HEROLD David  SC Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1981 0:25.88 (36) 44:27.71 (109) 50:36.88 (133) 1:35:04.59  19:08.58  0:08.54 30km_Herren 21   33
 128  317 FRIEDRICH Stefan  Condor Skiclub  GER   1962 0:41.48 (187) 45:54.52 (137) 49:18.46 (115) 1:35:12.98  19:16.97  0:08.39 30km_Herren 41   23
 129  569 KAGERBAUER Hans  SC Bodenmais  GER   1952 0:38.49 (149) 45:59.45 (139) 49:21.26 (116) 1:35:20.71  19:24.70  0:07.73 30km_Herren 51   9
 130  330 BÖSL Günther  SC MK Hirschau  GER   1961 0:31.20 (78) 46:19.55 (146) 49:06.69 (109) 1:35:26.24  19:30.23  0:05.53 30km_Herren 41   24
 131  281 EIFLER Hartmut  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1962 0:35.34 (121) 46:17.36 (145) 49:21.64 (117) 1:35:39.00  19:42.99  0:12.76 30km_Herren 41   25
 132  295 SCHÄFER David  TSV-Mönchröden  GER   1963 0:44.14 (208) 44:45.28 (113) 51:09.93 (144) 1:35:55.21  19:59.20  0:16.21 30km_Herren 41   26
 133  309 PALATA Miroslav  DGP Praha  CZE   1963 0:41.34 (182) 45:56.07 (138) 50:21.92 (129) 1:36:17.99  20:21.98  0:22.78 30km_Herren 41   27
 134  66 RICHTER Mike  SG Klotzsche  GER   1979 0:33.45 (102) 45:23.33 (128) 51:12.41 (145) 1:36:35.74  20:39.73  0:17.75 30km_Herren 21   34
 135  261 ZEILINGER Johannes  NF- Wartberg  AUT   1963 0:40.14 (168) 46:48.93 (153) 50:04.73 (126) 1:36:53.66  20:57.65  0:17.92 30km_Herren 41   28
 136  37 BURDA Jakub  TJ Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1984 0:40.00 (166) 46:07.00 (142) 50:47.61 (138) 1:36:54.61  20:58.60  0:00.95 30km_Junioren M   11
 137  568 TREUTLER Uwe    GER   1953 0:49.74 (246) 46:34.54 (150) 50:22.67 (130) 1:36:57.21  21:01.20  0:02.60 30km_Herren 51   10
 138  134 HENNING Michael  SC Lanzenhain  GER   1985 0:35.83 (126) 45:34.14 (135) 51:30.35 (150) 1:37:04.49  21:08.48  0:07.28 30km_Junioren M   12
 139  223 EBERT Andreas  Schönheide  GER   1966 0:43.73 (205) 45:33.87 (134) 51:31.21 (151) 1:37:05.08  21:09.07  0:00.59 30km_Herren 36   13
 140  241 FRÖHLICH Mike  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1963 0:37.52 (143) 46:53.37 (155) 50:15.82 (127) 1:37:09.19  21:13.18  0:04.11 30km_Herren 41   29
 141  555 SOROKIN Aleksei  TSV Gersthofen  GER   1953 0:50.66 (251) 46:00.82 (140) 51:09.01 (143) 1:37:09.83  21:13.82  0:00.64 30km_Herren 51   11
 142  114 WALTER Christian  Alpinclub Sachsen  GER   1970 0:27.56 (46) 46:02.25 (141) 51:08.94 (142) 1:37:11.19  21:15.18  0:01.36 30km_Herren 31   25
 143  220 HERTEL Uwe  SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen  GER   1962 0:39.98 (164) 46:32.49 (149) 50:40.68 (135) 1:37:13.17  21:17.16  0:01.98 30km_Herren 41   30
 144  46 ROTH Steffen  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1970 0:33.29 (99) 46:56.47 (156) 50:27.26 (131) 1:37:23.73  21:27.72  0:10.56 30km_Herren 31   26
 145  131 PAUL Andreas  SC Grossberg  GER   1971 0:34.79 (116) 45:27.99 (132) 51:58.51 (157) 1:37:26.50  21:30.49  0:02.77 30km_Herren 31   27
 146  558 PAUL Reiner  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1953 0:46.34 (225) 47:09.22 (159) 50:41.56 (136) 1:37:50.78  21:54.77  0:24.28 30km_Herren 51   12
 147  561 HÄRLE Wolfgang  Montecaolino Hirschau  GER   1940 0:39.13 (154) 47:25.79 (161) 50:35.73 (132) 1:38:01.52  22:05.51  0:10.74 30km_Herren 61   3
 148  329 KÖLBL Franz  SV Schönheide  GER   1962 0:34.12 (107) 45:10.45 (126) 52:52.67 (173) 1:38:03.12  22:07.11  0:01.60 30km_Herren 41   31
 149  586 SCHMALHOLZ Michael  SV Stetten  GER   1953 0:42.20 (192) 46:24.67 (148) 51:38.73 (152) 1:38:03.40  22:07.39  0:00.28 30km_Herren 51   13
 150  319 SCHLÖNVOGT Steffen  Siemens MED  GER   1963 0:42.62 (197) 46:22.13 (147) 51:44.15 (154) 1:38:06.28  22:10.27  0:02.88 30km_Herren 41   32
 151  320 SCHMIDT Olaf  SVS Emmerzhausen  GER   1967 0:50.68 (252) 47:38.94 (167) 50:44.45 (137) 1:38:23.39  22:27.38  0:17.11 30km_Herren 36   14
 152  269 HEIDER Wolfgang  SC Neubau  GER   1958 0:37.03 (137) 47:13.53 (160) 51:25.68 (147) 1:38:39.21  22:43.20  0:15.82 30km_Herren 46   13
 153  206 KOLLMER Hans  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   1958 0:44.96 (214) 46:58.42 (157) 51:43.02 (153) 1:38:41.44  22:45.43  0:02.23 30km_Herren 46   14
 154  95 KIENZLE Christian  WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld  GER   1979 0:22.02 (10) 43:42.92 (98) 55:03.63 (198) 1:38:46.55  22:50.54  0:05.11 30km_Herren 21   35
 155  106 FRANC Zdenek  ASK Blansko  CZE   1971 0:34.29 (110) 47:28.67 (162) 51:19.21 (146) 1:38:47.88  22:51.87  0:01.33 30km_Herren 31   28
 156  51 ALBERT Lars  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1977 0:28.99 (56) 46:11.32 (143) 52:44.82 (171) 1:38:56.14  23:00.13  0:08.26 30km_Herren 21   36
 157  227 SEIDENBUSCH Viktor  SC Grossberg  GER   1958 0:32.50 (89) 46:16.22 (144) 52:45.19 (172) 1:39:01.41  23:05.40  0:05.27 30km_Herren 46   15
 158  36 DIETRICH Ralf  SG Holzhau  GER   1969 0:35.74 (125) 46:44.60 (151) 52:20.54 (162) 1:39:05.14  23:09.13  0:03.73 30km_Herren 31   29
 159  580 PAVEL Ulrich  Alpenverein Augsburg  GER   1942 0:43.57 (203) 46:46.03 (152) 52:20.73 (163) 1:39:06.76  23:10.75  0:01.62 30km_Herren 61   4
 160  127 SIGL Max  WSV Lallinger Winkel  GER   1972 0:31.05 (76) 45:21.86 (127) 53:51.23 (182) 1:39:13.09  23:17.08  0:06.33 30km_Herren 31   30
 161  287 SCHRÖTER Frank  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1960 0:40.81 (177) 46:50.29 (154) 52:23.89 (164) 1:39:14.18  23:18.17  0:01.09 30km_Herren 41   33
 162  549 ZIMMERMANN Stephan  SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach  GER   1951 0:46.42 (226) 47:50.94 (169) 51:28.58 (148) 1:39:19.52  23:23.51  0:05.34 30km_Herren 51   14
 163  98 KREJSA Tom  Ferodo Repsol Racing Team  CZE   1977 0:29.77 (60) 47:37.50 (166) 51:45.75 (155) 1:39:23.25  23:27.24  0:03.73 30km_Herren 21   37
 164  324 LÜDEKE Roland  Bannewitz  GER   1959 0:43.40 (200) 47:33.48 (163) 51:58.44 (156) 1:39:31.92  23:35.91  0:08.67 30km_Herren 41   34
 165  201 LANDIGA Michal  TJ Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1957 0:41.45 (185) 48:15.53 (173) 51:30.14 (149) 1:39:45.67  23:49.66  0:13.75 30km_Herren 46   16
 166  556 HARTWIG Hubert  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1953 0:41.27 (181) 48:00.97 (171) 52:02.47 (158) 1:40:03.44  24:07.43  0:17.77 30km_Herren 51   15
 167  511 CZECH Horst  Normania Treffurt  GER   1939 0:47.50 (232) 47:07.93 (158) 52:59.30 (174) 1:40:07.23  24:11.22  0:03.79 30km_Herren 61   5
 168  284 SIMANOWSKI Rainer  Meitingen  GER   1964 0:40.20 (170) 48:16.76 (174) 52:04.23 (159) 1:40:20.99  24:24.98  0:13.76 30km_Herren 36   15
 169  59 SASSMANN Patrick  SC Rückershausen  GER   1979 0:37.35 (139) 45:26.50 (131) 55:10.96 (203) 1:40:37.46  24:41.45  0:16.47 30km_Herren 21   38
 170  313 LENZ Franz  TSV Mauth  GER   1956 0:40.73 (176) 48:01.32 (172) 52:38.57 (169) 1:40:39.89  24:43.88  0:02.43 30km_Herren 46   17
 171  321 ROTTENWALLNER Georg  SC Vilsbiburg  GER   1956 0:32.08 (86) 48:30.80 (178) 52:15.52 (161) 1:40:46.32  24:50.31  0:06.43 30km_Herren 46   18
 172  539 FREY Lambert  USC Atomic St. Leonhard  AUT   1950 0:47.59 (233) 48:26.51 (175) 52:34.19 (167) 1:41:00.70  25:04.69  0:14.38 30km_Herren 51   16
 173  325 EGERTER Marcel  DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd  GER   1963 0:46.19 (223) 47:34.89 (164) 53:30.04 (180) 1:41:04.93  25:08.92  0:04.23 30km_Herren 41   35
 174  107 GROSEK Lubos  ASK Blansko  CZE   1980 0:33.28 (98) 48:37.27 (181) 52:28.00 (165) 1:41:05.27  25:09.26  0:00.34 30km_Herren 21   39
 175  124 HAIDBAUER Markus  SU Trattenbach  AUT   1973 0:28.70 (53) 48:30.01 (177) 53:01.22 (176) 1:41:31.23  25:35.22  0:25.96 30km_Herren 31   31
 176  27 JANKO Lubomir  Ekonom Praha  CZE   1976 0:31.96 (85) 48:36.09 (180) 53:08.00 (178) 1:41:44.09  25:48.08  0:12.86 30km_Herren 21   40
 177  103 RASTER Christian  Sparkasse Reg/Vit  GER   1972 0:31.37 (81) 47:35.22 (165) 54:20.92 (188) 1:41:56.14  26:00.13  0:12.05 30km_Herren 31   32
 178  518 THIEDE Erwin  Forstenrieder SC  GER   1939 0:59.00 (295) 49:57.27 (198) 52:05.87 (160) 1:42:03.14  26:07.13  0:07.00 30km_Herren 61   6
 179  263 GILLIG Thomas  SKG Gersfeld  GER   1960 0:47.15 (230) 49:12.00 (187) 53:01.39 (177) 1:42:13.39  26:17.38  0:10.25 30km_Herren 41   36
 180  258 HERBERG Gert  Ski-Klub Kottmar  GER   1955 0:40.66 (174) 49:46.78 (196) 52:34.74 (168) 1:42:21.52  26:25.51  0:08.13 30km_Herren 46   19
 181  308 HERR Andreas  Bergheim  GER   1967 0:46.72 (229) 48:27.05 (176) 53:57.28 (183) 1:42:24.33  26:28.32  0:02.81 30km_Herren 36   16
 182  514 MROZINSKI Stanislaw  Bieg Piastow-Polen  POL   1943 0:43.50 (202) 49:28.74 (191) 53:01.04 (175) 1:42:29.78  26:33.77  0:05.45 30km_Herren 61   7
 183  253 MALZER Michael  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   1959 0:39.51 (159) 47:54.83 (170) 54:42.91 (193) 1:42:37.74  26:41.73  0:07.96 30km_Herren 41   37
 184  525 NAVRATIL Frantisek  Horolezecky klub Olomouc  CZE   1942 0:46.42 (226) 49:11.68 (186) 53:27.51 (179) 1:42:39.19  26:43.18  0:01.45 30km_Herren 61   8
 185  229 HOFER Josef  Innsbruck  AUT   1961 0:51.29 (257) 48:34.06 (179) 54:15.93 (186) 1:42:49.99  26:53.98  0:10.80 30km_Herren 41   38
 186  282 RICHTER Jens  BSG FSV Waldheim  GER   1966 0:49.76 (247) 49:09.71 (185) 53:57.93 (184) 1:43:07.64  27:11.63  0:17.65 30km_Herren 36   17
 187  584 HARTWICH Rudi  TUS Mitterteich  GER   1950 0:44.36 (210) 48:47.92 (182) 54:19.94 (187) 1:43:07.86  27:11.85  0:00.22 30km_Herren 51   17
 188  259 NEUBER Steffen  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1966 0:44.73 (212) 49:42.13 (194) 53:34.62 (181) 1:43:16.75  27:20.74  0:08.89 30km_Herren 36   18
 189  250 KEMPE Andreas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1954 0:41.50 (188) 49:22.78 (190) 54:13.82 (185) 1:43:36.60  27:40.59  0:19.85 30km_Herren 46   20
 190  88 SCHARF Andre  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1971 0:34.01 (106) 49:13.08 (188) 54:32.09 (190) 1:43:45.17  27:49.16  0:08.57 30km_Herren 31   33
 191  213 GRAUBERGER Artur  SC Moosham  GER   1954 0:43.62 (204) 51:01.44 (204) 52:44.66 (170) 1:43:46.10  27:50.09  0:00.93 30km_Herren 46   21
 192  96 MÖLLER Rene  WSV Trusetal  GER   1970 0:36.89 (135) 47:50.88 (168) 55:56.75 (214) 1:43:47.63  27:51.62  0:01.53 30km_Herren 31   34
 193  582 SREJMA Jiri  FC Furt im Wald  GER   1948 0:40.47 (173) 48:57.21 (184) 54:59.22 (196) 1:43:56.43  28:00.42  0:08.80 30km_Herren 56   4
 194  65 LYSTIG Ted  OK Landehof  SWE   1971 0:34.51 (112) 51:29.03 (213) 52:30.56 (166) 1:43:59.59  28:03.58  0:03.16 30km_Herren 31   35
 195  315 GROSSHAUPT Josef  Linz/Österreich  AUT   1960 0:41.09 (179) 49:33.53 (192) 54:35.19 (191) 1:44:08.72  28:12.71  0:09.13 30km_Herren 41   39
 196  501 SIEBER Günter  Magdeburger Skiclub  GER   1951 0:42.36 (193) 49:21.84 (189) 55:05.15 (201) 1:44:26.99  28:30.98  0:18.27 30km_Herren 51   18
 197  45 FRITZSCHE Martin  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 0:28.81 (55) 48:48.06 (183) 55:47.95 (212) 1:44:36.01  28:40.00  0:09.02 30km_Junioren M   13
 198  247 GOSCHLER Günther  Pressig  GER   1967 0:48.88 (241) 49:40.21 (193) 55:04.64 (199) 1:44:44.85  28:48.84  0:08.84 30km_Herren 36   19
 199  323 JUNGMAYER Ludwig  TV Geiselhöring  GER   1967 0:44.13 (207) 49:43.47 (195) 55:14.71 (204) 1:44:58.18  29:02.17  0:13.33 30km_Herren 36   20
 200  278 WELLMANN Christoph  Skiradler  GER   1966 0:46.18 (222) 50:29.82 (201) 54:59.28 (197) 1:45:29.10  29:33.09  0:30.92 30km_Herren 36   21
 201  304 NOVOTNY Petr  Novis Praha  CZE   1961 0:47.91 (235) 51:07.29 (207) 54:30.96 (189) 1:45:38.25  29:42.24  0:09.15 30km_Herren 41   40
 202  63 MENNERAT Thomas  SCP Nozeroy  FRA   1973 0:33.19 (95) 50:21.31 (200) 55:19.46 (206) 1:45:40.77  29:44.76  0:02.52 30km_Herren 31   36
 203  524 METZGER Horst  SC Saarlouis  GER   1946 0:41.13 (180) 49:48.93 (197) 56:11.93 (216) 1:46:00.86  30:04.85  0:20.09 30km_Herren 56   5
 204  252 BÄURLE Josef  TRI Günzburg  GER   1962 0:40.46 (172) 51:05.87 (206) 54:57.44 (195) 1:46:03.31  30:07.30  0:02.45 30km_Herren 41   41
 205  230 GLIESING Andreas  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1957 0:49.96 (248) 51:30.00 (215) 54:46.77 (194) 1:46:16.77  30:20.76  0:13.46 30km_Herren 46   22
 206  235 GUMENNY Michal  Tatonka Skiers  CZE   1966 0:45.66 (219) 51:00.00 (203) 55:21.67 (207) 1:46:21.67  30:25.66  0:04.90 30km_Herren 36   22
 207  548 VOTSCH Jürgen  MSV München  GER   1939 0:49.62 (245) 51:20.56 (211) 55:04.95 (200) 1:46:25.51  30:29.50  0:03.84 30km_Herren 61   9
 208  237 KÖHLER Thomas  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1965 0:47.83 (234) 51:14.48 (208) 55:35.78 (209) 1:46:50.26  30:54.25  0:24.75 30km_Herren 36   23
 209  562 ASINGER Ernst  Polizeiverein Graz  AUT   1939 0:54.71 (276) 52:08.39 (221) 54:42.34 (192) 1:46:50.73  30:54.72  0:00.47 30km_Herren 61   10
 210  547 REICHMANN Jürgen  PSV Zittau  GER   1946 0:56.56 (285) 51:21.97 (212) 55:45.73 (211) 1:47:07.70  31:11.69  0:16.97 30km_Herren 56   6
 211  221 ÖHLER Jürgen  SC Mittelberg-Oy  GER   1968 0:36.56 (130) 52:11.01 (223) 55:10.18 (202) 1:47:21.19  31:25.18  0:13.49 30km_Herren 36   24
 212  298 BOOT Theo  Vasa Sport  NED   1961 0:43.98 (206) 51:04.00 (205) 56:17.37 (217) 1:47:21.37  31:25.36  0:00.18 30km_Herren 41   42
 213  512 WINKEL Wolfgang  WSV Braunlage  GER   1938 0:40.23 (171) 50:36.74 (202) 56:51.04 (221) 1:47:27.78  31:31.77  0:06.41 30km_Herren 66   2
 214  564 HEDRICH Hans  TSV Grebenhain  GER   1935 0:52.83 (267) 51:56.71 (218) 55:43.36 (210) 1:47:40.07  31:44.06  0:12.29 30km_Herren 66   3
 215  546 MÜLLER Peter  SC Grossberg  GER   1941 0:49.37 (243) 51:15.65 (209) 56:59.25 (224) 1:48:14.90  32:18.89  0:34.83 30km_Herren 61   11
 216  506 GUTHARDT Otto  SC Meisser/Eschwege  GER   1936 0:50.74 (253) 52:06.79 (220) 56:10.68 (215) 1:48:17.47  32:21.46  0:02.57 30km_Herren 66   4
 217  271 OESTREICH Knut  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1960 0:44.88 (213) 51:15.81 (210) 57:01.69 (225) 1:48:17.50  32:21.49  0:00.03 30km_Herren 41   43
 218  306 MAZANEK Milan  TJ Destne  CZE   1960 0:44.21 (209) 52:57.87 (233) 55:34.89 (208) 1:48:32.76  32:36.75  0:15.26 30km_Herren 41   44
 219  228 KREBS Stefan  TRI Günzburg  GER   1955 0:39.40 (157) 50:17.54 (199) 58:20.81 (240) 1:48:38.35  32:42.34  0:05.59 30km_Herren 46   23
 220  216 SCHÜTZ Detlef  Hohburger Sportverein  GER   1961 0:39.40 (157) 52:45.31 (229) 55:55.95 (213) 1:48:41.26  32:45.25  0:02.91 30km_Herren 41   45
 221  76 MERCIER Francois  München  FRA   1975 0:36.88 (134) 51:47.54 (217) 56:55.26 (223) 1:48:42.80  32:46.79  0:01.54 30km_Herren 21   41
 222  508 WEICHHOLD Günter  BSG FSV Waldheim  GER   1946 0:52.76 (266) 51:29.06 (214) 57:52.90 (232) 1:49:21.96  33:25.95  0:39.16 30km_Herren 56   7
 223  268 FRAUENHOLZ Oswald  DJK Ebnath  GER   1957 0:49.22 (242) 52:48.64 (230) 56:34.32 (218) 1:49:22.96  33:26.95  0:01.00 30km_Herren 46   24
 224  264 STEIGER Jaroslav  Fortex- Ski Moravsky- Beroun  CZE   1954 0:38.79 (151) 52:04.30 (219) 57:23.42 (229) 1:49:27.72  33:31.71  0:04.76 30km_Herren 46   25
 225  535 WONNEBERGER Peter  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1942 0:55.64 (281) 52:15.98 (224) 57:19.03 (228) 1:49:35.01  33:39.00  0:07.29 30km_Herren 61   12
 226  118 PUILK Thijs  Vasa Sport  NED   1975 0:38.44 (148) 54:24.13 (249) 55:18.79 (205) 1:49:42.92  33:46.91  0:07.91 30km_Herren 21   42
 227  570 ENDLER Werner  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1940 0:53.31 (270) 51:32.31 (216) 58:17.09 (238) 1:49:49.40  33:53.39  0:06.48 30km_Herren 61   13
 228  132 WINDORFER Josef    GER   1985 0:27.91 (48) 52:48.94 (231) 57:09.47 (227) 1:49:58.41  34:02.40  0:09.01 30km_Junioren M   14
 229  532 ROßGOTTERER Rudolf  RAG Biathlon Passau  GER   1951 0:52.97 (268) 53:10.58 (235) 56:50.56 (220) 1:50:01.14  34:05.13  0:02.73 30km_Herren 51   19
 230  331 DUCHSCHERER Bernd  München  GER   1964 0:53.46 (271) 53:54.23 (243) 56:34.47 (219) 1:50:28.70  34:32.69  0:27.56 30km_Herren 36   25
 231  567 WALTHER Reiner  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1951 0:52.13 (261) 53:44.93 (242) 56:52.76 (222) 1:50:37.69  34:41.68  0:08.99 30km_Herren 51   20
 232  30 BIRKE Jan  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 0:32.86 (94) 52:36.02 (228) 58:03.60 (235) 1:50:39.62  34:43.61  0:01.93 30km_Junioren M   15
 233  318 STIEGLER Christoph  Baden-Baden  GER   1962 0:47.99 (236) 52:26.47 (225) 58:20.71 (239) 1:50:47.18  34:51.17  0:07.56 30km_Herren 41   46
 234  291 SCHONERT Knut    GER   1956 0:42.37 (194) 52:09.82 (222) 58:49.87 (247) 1:50:59.69  35:03.68  0:12.51 30km_Herren 46   26
 235  205 JARDON Paul  Stavelot  BEL   1955 0:52.30 (263) 53:59.02 (246) 57:06.55 (226) 1:51:05.57  35:09.56  0:05.88 30km_Herren 46   27
 236  245 WELLMANN Matthias  Skiradler  GER   1959 0:45.68 (220) 52:30.36 (226) 58:41.79 (245) 1:51:12.15  35:16.14  0:06.58 30km_Herren 41   47
 237  12 KORYCINSKI Rafal  Gdansk/Polen  POL   1971 0:33.43 (101) 52:59.30 (234) 58:23.99 (241) 1:51:23.29  35:27.28  0:11.14 30km_Herren 31   37
 238  540 AMARELL Ludwig  Triathlonclub Suhl  GER   1935 0:58.28 (293) 53:23.93 (237) 58:05.88 (237) 1:51:29.81  35:33.80  0:06.52 30km_Herren 66   5
 239  211 BOKHOVE Onno  Niederlande  NED   1965 0:53.04 (269) 53:31.20 (240) 58:05.62 (236) 1:51:36.82  35:40.81  0:07.01 30km_Herren 36   26
 240  224 MÖBIUS Andreas  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1956 0:39.98 (164) 53:55.36 (244) 58:02.83 (234) 1:51:58.19  36:02.18  0:21.37 30km_Herren 46   28
 241  122 ERTL Michael  SC Zwiesel  GER   1973 0:31.86 (84) 54:21.01 (248) 57:40.76 (231) 1:52:01.77  36:05.76  0:03.58 30km_Herren 31   38
 242  297 VAN DE VELDEN Robert  Vasa Sport  NED   1957 0:53.63 (272) 53:11.92 (236) 58:51.60 (248) 1:52:03.52  36:07.51  0:01.75 30km_Herren 46   29
 243  327 SCHMID Magnus  Loppenhausen  GER   1960 0:43.22 (199) 53:56.95 (245) 58:25.67 (242) 1:52:22.62  36:26.61  0:19.10 30km_Herren 41   48
 244  557 DEN BLANKEN Wim  SLT - Utrecht  NED   1953 0:58.77 (294) 54:57.42 (256) 57:59.33 (233) 1:52:56.75  37:00.74  0:34.13 30km_Herren 51   21
 245  312 MARISA Flavio  FIlz- Sport  ITA   1959 0:42.19 (191) 53:25.15 (238) 59:33.80 (253) 1:52:58.95  37:02.94  0:02.20 30km_Herren 41   49
 246  531 SCHWARZ Iri  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1951 0:51.51 (258) 52:55.79 (232) 1:00:04.62 (256) 1:53:00.41  37:04.40  0:01.46 30km_Herren 51   22
 247  302 PAUL Reinhard  DV VFB Coburg  GER   1956 0:49.47 (244) 54:34.80 (251) 59:09.65 (250) 1:53:44.45  37:48.44  0:44.04 30km_Herren 46   30
 248  35 MÜLLER Steffen  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1969 0:35.72 (124) 56:11.36 (266) 57:33.66 (230) 1:53:45.02  37:49.01  0:00.57 30km_Herren 31   39
 249  581 KNITTL Franz  Skiclub Grossberg  GER   1948 0:53.68 (273) 55:17.37 (260) 58:32.24 (243) 1:53:49.61  37:53.60  0:04.59 30km_Herren 56   8
 250  44 STANGER Uli  VFL Kaltental  GER   1972 0:39.91 (163) 52:32.20 (227) 1:01:22.47 (263) 1:53:54.67  37:58.66  0:05.06 30km_Herren 31   40
 251  551 DITTRICH Werner  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   1947 1:01.75 (302) 55:15.99 (259) 58:49.30 (246) 1:54:05.29  38:09.28  0:10.62 30km_Herren 56   9
 252  296 BOLDER Pieter  Vasa Sport  NED   1959 0:45.65 (218) 55:02.24 (257) 59:04.76 (249) 1:54:07.00  38:10.99  0:01.71 30km_Herren 41   50
 253  82 PILZ Steffen  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1975 0:35.66 (122) 54:46.95 (255) 59:22.47 (251) 1:54:09.42  38:13.41  0:02.42 30km_Herren 21   43
 254  270 HAND Richard  Macclesfield/Great Britain  GBR   1963 0:52.35 (264) 54:36.87 (252) 1:00:15.59 (258) 1:54:52.46  38:56.45  0:43.04 30km_Herren 41   51
 255  537 EBERLEIN Klaus  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1941 0:51.73 (260) 53:36.36 (241) 1:01:21.78 (262) 1:54:58.14  39:02.13  0:05.68 30km_Herren 61   14
 256  516 AUER Franz  TSV Frickenhausen  GER   1952 0:50.13 (250) 54:06.19 (247) 1:00:54.47 (260) 1:55:00.66  39:04.65  0:02.52 30km_Herren 51   23
 257  554 LANZINGER Wilfried  DAV Passau  GER   1941 0:52.39 (265) 56:27.34 (271) 58:33.58 (244) 1:55:00.92  39:04.91  0:00.26 30km_Herren 61   15
 258  565 MATOUSEK Milan  Fortex- Ski Moravsky- Beroun  CZE   1942 0:57.07 (288) 54:44.84 (253) 1:00:23.12 (259) 1:55:07.96  39:11.95  0:07.04 30km_Herren 61   16
 259  509 SEIB Peter  Ski-Club Leimen  GER   1951 0:54.72 (277) 56:17.77 (268) 59:27.64 (252) 1:55:45.41  39:49.40  0:37.45 30km_Herren 51   24
 260  571 RICHTER Klaus  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1936 0:56.81 (286) 55:51.91 (264) 59:56.71 (255) 1:55:48.62  39:52.61  0:03.21 30km_Herren 66   6
 261  502 STEIN Jochen  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1941 0:57.03 (287) 54:46.62 (254) 1:01:15.37 (261) 1:56:01.99  40:05.98  0:13.37 30km_Herren 61   17
 262  510 RICHTER Wolfgang  RSV Chemnitz  GER   1942 0:48.79 (240) 56:18.97 (269) 59:50.84 (254) 1:56:09.81  40:13.80  0:07.82 30km_Herren 61   18
 263  42 RICHTER Toralf  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1969 0:37.42 (140) 53:25.34 (239) 1:03:25.79 (272) 1:56:51.13  40:55.12  0:41.32 30km_Herren 31   41
 264  572 POLAK Jan  Stadion Liberec  CZE   1938 1:03.05 (306) 55:27.73 (261) 1:01:43.64 (264) 1:57:11.37  41:15.36  0:20.24 30km_Herren 66   7
 265  288 WERNER Martin  SC-Aising-Pang  GER   1966 0:41.45 (185) 54:33.09 (250) 1:02:49.00 (268) 1:57:22.09  41:26.08  0:10.72 30km_Herren 36   27
 266  530 PSCHEIDT Jiri  TJ Tatran Zelezna Ruda  CZE   1946 0:55.50 (280) 57:25.99 (274) 1:00:08.34 (257) 1:57:34.33  41:38.32  0:12.24 30km_Herren 56   10
 267  585 KALLERT Gerhard  SC Neubau  GER   1941 0:57.60 (290) 56:16.39 (267) 1:01:53.70 (265) 1:58:10.09  42:14.08  0:35.76 30km_Herren 61   19
 268  104 WINDORFER Josef  SC Zwiesel  GER   1985 0:37.75 (145) 55:12.44 (258) 1:03:21.19 (271) 1:58:33.63  42:37.62  0:23.54 30km_Junioren M   16
 269  52 SEVCIK Roman  Nitra/Slowakia  SVK   1970 0:36.05 (128) 55:46.75 (263) 1:02:47.85 (267) 1:58:34.60  42:38.59  0:00.97 30km_Herren 31   42
 270  574 THONFELD Rainer  TSG Bau Hammerbrücke  GER   1948 0:56.31 (284) 57:01.95 (272) 1:02:08.89 (266) 1:59:10.84  43:14.83  0:36.24 30km_Herren 56   11
 271  575 SCHLEYER Herbert  FC Gerlofing  GER   1950 0:58.21 (292) 55:43.60 (262) 1:03:58.07 (275) 1:59:41.67  43:45.66  0:30.83 30km_Herren 51   25
 272  39 HARTWIG Bernd  SG Holzhau  GER   1982 0:35.24 (118) 56:09.99 (265) 1:03:35.83 (274) 1:59:45.82  43:49.81  0:04.15 30km_Herren 21   44
 273  267 NESTLER Frank  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1957 0:47.32 (231) 57:11.00 (273) 1:03:13.72 (270) 2:00:24.72  44:28.71  0:38.90 30km_Herren 46   31
 274  560 FUCHS Hans-Joachim  SC Willingen  GER   1949 1:02.95 (305) 57:42.19 (276) 1:03:35.44 (273) 2:01:17.63  45:21.62  0:52.91 30km_Herren 51   26
 275  299 RICHTER Andreas  Apoldär Leichtathletikverein  GER   1958 0:53.95 (274) 59:06.18 (278) 1:03:08.43 (269) 2:02:14.61  46:18.60  0:56.98 30km_Herren 46   32
 276  527 WEIDLICH Johannes  Skiverein Schönheide  GER   1948 0:54.84 (278) 57:35.38 (275) 1:04:54.33 (277) 2:02:29.71  46:33.70  0:15.10 30km_Herren 56   12
 277  536 NIES Gerhard  SC Willingen  GER   1948 0:57.53 (289) 59:25.10 (279) 1:05:22.81 (278) 2:04:47.91  48:51.90  2:18.20 30km_Herren 56   13
 278  305 SCHNEIDER Bernd  SC Motor Zella-Mehlis  GER   1954 0:43.46 (201) 59:00.12 (277) 1:06:31.26 (282) 2:05:31.38  49:35.37  0:43.47 30km_Herren 46   33
 279  552 SLAVICEK Erhard  TV Kempten 1956  GER   1932 1:01.51 (301) 1:01:11.90 (283) 1:04:51.54 (276) 2:06:03.44  50:07.43  0:32.06 30km_Herren 71   1
 280  533 HOMOLA Juraj  PJR Frenstat  SVK   1944 0:56.13 (283) 1:00:47.28 (280) 1:06:13.61 (281) 2:07:00.89  51:04.88  0:57.45 30km_Herren 56   14
 281  517 BAYER Karl  TUS Mitterteich  GER   1946 1:03.30 (307) 1:02:17.26 (291) 1:05:47.64 (279) 2:08:04.90  52:08.89  1:04.01 30km_Herren 56   15
 282  538 SCHMIDBAUER Willi  TB Roding  GER   1938 0:59.84 (297) 1:01:43.64 (287) 1:07:08.48 (283) 2:08:52.12  52:56.11  0:47.22 30km_Herren 66   8
 283  254 HEIL Michael  Kernscher Männerchor  GER   1960 0:51.64 (259) 1:00:50.28 (282) 1:08:15.65 (288) 2:09:05.93  53:09.92  0:13.81 30km_Herren 41   52
 284  303 ZEJMAN Josef  Novis Praha  CZE   1961 0:51.07 (256) 1:01:43.31 (286) 1:07:32.80 (285) 2:09:16.11  53:20.10  0:10.18 30km_Herren 41   53
 285  22 UNGER Peter  SV Tanne Thalheim  GER   1981 0:35.29 (119) 1:03:38.12 (295) 1:05:52.92 (280) 2:09:31.04  53:35.03  0:14.93 30km_Herren 21   45
 286  58 JEHMLICH Volker  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   1973 0:38.87 (153) 1:01:25.74 (285) 1:08:27.61 (289) 2:09:53.35  53:57.34  0:22.31 30km_Herren 31   43
 287  234 HENSEL Jochen  Team BSR  GER   1961 0:55.89 (282) 1:02:43.52 (292) 1:07:24.68 (284) 2:10:08.20  54:12.19  0:14.85 30km_Herren 41   54
 288  301 KRYGIER Witold  Poznan/Polen  POL   1960 0:46.70 (228) 1:00:48.29 (281) 1:09:26.38 (293) 2:10:14.67  54:18.66  0:06.47 30km_Herren 41   55
 289  293 WELLMANN Andreas  Schiradler  GER   1955 0:48.57 (238) 1:02:15.99 (290) 1:08:03.26 (286) 2:10:19.25  54:23.24  0:04.58 30km_Herren 46   34
 290  276 KLUG Reinhold  SC Döngesmühle  GER   1958 0:50.88 (255) 1:02:10.32 (289) 1:08:43.13 (292) 2:10:53.45  54:57.44  0:34.20 30km_Herren 46   35
 291  204 PUDERBACH stefan  Src Heimbach- Weis 2000e .V.  GER   1965 0:48.53 (237) 1:01:24.68 (284) 1:09:32.72 (294) 2:10:57.40  55:01.39  0:03.95 30km_Herren 36   28
 292  20 HELLWIG Jens  Skizunft Feldberg  GER   1976 0:40.84 (178) 1:03:53.01 (296) 1:08:06.02 (287) 2:11:59.03  56:03.02  1:01.63 30km_Herren 21   46
 293  542 GUSSENSTÄTTER Heinz-Peter  FC Langdorf  GER   1950 0:48.73 (239) 56:20.65 (270) 1:15:43.90 (303) 2:12:04.55  56:08.54  0:05.52 30km_Herren 51   27
 294  577 STEINHAUSER Otto  SC Kempten  GER   1936 1:02.00 (303) 1:03:35.11 (294) 1:09:49.11 (296) 2:13:24.22  57:28.21  1:19.67 30km_Herren 66   9
 295  300 SCHMID Thomas  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1961 0:54.69 (275) 1:02:04.29 (288) 1:11:41.67 (299) 2:13:45.96  57:49.95  0:21.74 30km_Herren 41   56
 296  526 MARX Reiner  DJK SG St. Ingbert  GER   1934 1:02.20 (304) 1:04:09.89 (298) 1:09:48.48 (295) 2:13:58.37  58:02.36  0:12.41 30km_Herren 66   10
 297  579 POHL Borivoj  Ski Klub J 50  CZE   1950 0:50.87 (254) 1:06:03.33 (302) 1:08:33.13 (291) 2:14:36.46  58:40.45  0:38.09 30km_Herren 51   28
 298  515 ZACHERL Rudi  FTSV Straubing  GER   1933 1:00.47 (298) 1:04:07.78 (297) 1:11:11.75 (297) 2:15:19.53  59:23.52  0:43.07 30km_Herren 71   2
 299  563 SCHRÖDER Robert  SC Wiesloch  GER   1944 1:01.12 (300) 1:07:09.05 (303) 1:08:32.45 (290) 2:15:41.50  59:45.49  0:21.97 30km_Herren 56   16
 300  249 HAGEMANN Heribert  Kernscher Männerchor  GER   1959 0:49.97 (249) 1:04:48.97 (299) 1:11:40.45 (298) 2:16:29.42  1:00:33.41  0:47.92 30km_Herren 41   57
 301  550 TEGTMEIER DR. Werner  Hildesheimer SK  GER   1949 0:59.29 (296) 1:03:10.99 (293) 1:13:54.14 (301) 2:17:05.13  1:01:09.12  0:35.71 30km_Herren 51   29
 302  566 SONNET Josef  SC Bütgenbach  BEL   1940 1:00.68 (299) 1:05:03.06 (301) 1:14:58.66 (302) 2:20:01.72  1:04:05.71  2:56.59 30km_Herren 61   20
 303  209 STEIN Frank  SV TU Ilmenau  GER   1967 0:54.86 (279) 1:09:02.73 (304) 1:13:49.10 (300) 2:22:51.83  1:06:55.82  2:50.11 30km_Herren 36   29
 304  119 VAN RHEENEN W.  Vasa Sport  NED   1970 0:42.63 (198) 1:04:53.09 (300) 1:18:49.27 (305) 2:23:42.36  1:07:46.35  0:50.53 30km_Herren 31   44
 305  316 KELLER Markus  München  GER   1966 0:52.19 (262) 1:12:06.71 (305) 1:16:58.63 (304) 2:29:05.34  1:13:09.33  5:22.98 30km_Herren 36   30
 306  120 VAN DEN BERG H.  Vasa Sport  NED   1975 0:39.52 (160) 1:12:32.03 (306) 1:21:48.07 (306) 2:34:20.10  1:18:24.09  5:14.76 30km_Herren 21   47
 307  215 ANGERER Norbert  Linz/Österreich  AUT   1960 0:57.68 (291) 1:15:58.87 (307) 1:33:37.55 (308) 2:49:36.42  1:33:40.41  15:16.32 30km_Herren 41   58
 308  513 DUDEK Jan  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1938 1:05.37 (308) 1:22:57.78 (308) 1:29:01.68 (307) 2:51:59.46  1:36:03.45  2:23.04 30km_Herren 66   11
 DNF  129 WEISS Zdenek  SC Rosenheim  GER   1970 0:20.65 (0)           DNF     30km_Herren 31   
 DNF  133 WACHLIN Johannes  Madshus-Team Oberstdorf  GER   1979 0:19.71 (0)           DNF     30km_Herren 21   
 DNF  322 PONGRATZ Werner  Ski und Bike Deggendorf  GER   1956 0:35.76 (0)           DNF     30km_Herren 46   
 DNF  505 HANZLIK Holger  SC Edelweiss Jöhstadt  GER   1952 0:36.93 (0)           DNF     30km_Herren 51   
 DNF  559 KURZ Albert  SG Schönau  GER   1951 0:36.58 (0)           DNF     30km_Herren 51   
 DNF  576 REGIN Konrad  ESsenbach  GER   1948 0:59.79 (0)           DNF     30km_Herren 56   

Int. Skadi Loppet 2004
Int. Sparkassen Jet 2004
Klasse: 30km_Overall W
Rang StNr Name Verein NAT JG  Start  Rg  ZWZ  Rg  ZWZ-Ziel  Rg  Ziel Diff-Best Diff-Vor AK AkRg
 1  446 RESCHWAMM Anke  SC Willingen  GER   1972 0:31.89 (1) 41:10.64 (1) 45:51.23 (1) 1:27:01.87  0:00.00  0:00.00 30km_Damen 31   1
 2  456 HÖFLE Bernadette  Madshus-Team Isny  GER   1971 0:38.09 (10) 44:42.04 (3) 49:15.12 (3) 1:33:57.16  6:55.29  6:55.29 30km_Damen 31   2
 3  422 HÖNIG Jana  WSV Oberhof 05  GER   1983 0:34.30 (3) 44:40.96 (2) 49:41.98 (4) 1:34:22.94  7:21.07  0:25.78 30km_Damen 21   1
 4  467 PICKEN PACK Tanja  SC Moosham  GER   1967 0:34.56 (4) 45:04.68 (4) 49:51.52 (5) 1:34:56.20  7:54.33  0:33.26 30km_Damen 36   1
 5  427 BORUTOVA Kamila  Ski Klub Jablonec n.N.  CZE   1975 0:32.66 (2) 46:47.56 (7) 48:36.69 (2) 1:35:24.25  8:22.38  0:28.05 30km_Damen 21   2
 6  464 PREUßLER Anne  SSV Altenberg  GER   1985 0:35.14 (5) 45:37.44 (5) 50:11.19 (6) 1:35:48.63  8:46.76  0:24.38 30km_Junioren W   1
 7  421 WEIDLICH Antje  WSC Erzgebirge OThal e.V.  GER   1959 0:39.66 (14) 45:41.55 (6) 51:24.57 (8) 1:37:06.12  10:04.25  1:17.49 30km_Damen 41   1
 8  443 TKACIKOVA Radka  Jiskra Harrachov  CZE   1969 0:36.84 (8) 47:34.27 (9) 51:22.51 (7) 1:38:56.78  11:54.91  1:50.66 30km_Damen 31   3
 9  470 VÖLKL Angelika  SC Moosham  GER   1959 0:40.26 (17) 47:43.53 (10) 51:28.99 (9) 1:39:12.52  12:10.65  0:15.74 30km_Damen 41   2
 10  439 GERBRACHT Marion  SC Willingen  GER   1972 0:35.23 (7) 47:26.59 (8) 53:15.12 (11) 1:40:41.71  13:39.84  1:29.19 30km_Damen 31   4
 11  469 BULIROVA Jana  VSK Elektro CVVT Praha  CZE   1979 0:39.86 (15) 48:03.00 (12) 53:01.95 (10) 1:41:04.95  14:03.08  0:23.24 30km_Damen 21   3
 12  445 NITSCHE Susan  SV Grosswaltersdorf  GER   1980 0:43.95 (26) 48:52.71 (14) 53:33.62 (13) 1:42:26.33  15:24.46  1:21.38 30km_Damen 21   4
 13  429 HEYNEN Michaela  SC Neubau  GER   1970 0:39.46 (13) 47:47.10 (11) 54:56.87 (19) 1:42:43.97  15:42.10  0:17.64 30km_Damen 31   5
 14  471 GMEINWIESER Sandra  SC Bodenmais  GER   1977 0:46.14 (33) 49:43.17 (18) 53:25.31 (12) 1:43:08.48  16:06.61  0:24.51 30km_Damen 21   5
 15  442 RENGER DR. Katrin  Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   1971 0:41.49 (19) 48:59.48 (15) 54:29.66 (16) 1:43:29.14  16:27.27  0:20.66 30km_Damen 31   6
 16  450 MEYER DR. Monika  SC Motor Zella-Mehlis  GER   1956 0:45.53 (30) 49:09.42 (16) 55:06.52 (20) 1:44:15.94  17:14.07  0:46.80 30km_Damen 46   1
 17  447 Linne Franziska  SG Klotzsche  GER   1974 0:38.32 (12) 50:12.39 (20) 54:06.46 (14) 1:44:18.85  17:16.98  0:02.91 30km_Damen 21   6
 18  407 WALTHER Tina  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 0:40.25 (16) 49:56.98 (19) 54:56.71 (18) 1:44:53.69  17:51.82  0:34.84 30km_Junioren W   2
 19  405 JINDRISKOVA Alena  Sokol Horni Branna  CZE   1961 0:38.30 (11) 50:42.02 (22) 54:28.33 (15) 1:45:10.35  18:08.48  0:16.66 30km_Damen 41   3
 20  417 RICHTER Jana  Ski-Klub Kottmar  GER   1978 0:35.16 (6) 48:40.75 (13) 56:41.15 (24) 1:45:21.90  18:20.03  0:11.55 30km_Damen 21   7
 21  459 HARTMANN Elfi  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1965 0:46.85 (37) 49:10.72 (17) 56:28.02 (23) 1:45:38.74  18:36.87  0:16.84 30km_Damen 36   2
 22  432 HUDECKOVA Katerina  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   1984 0:43.26 (24) 51:29.45 (29) 54:36.85 (17) 1:46:06.30  19:04.43  0:27.56 30km_Junioren W   3
 23  468 EGER Susi  SC Grossberg  GER   1971 0:45.85 (31) 51:16.88 (27) 55:25.83 (21) 1:46:42.71  19:40.84  0:36.41 30km_Damen 31   7
 24  449 HÄRER Gertrud  Möhrendorf  GER   1961 0:45.29 (28) 51:23.00 (28) 55:41.64 (22) 1:47:04.64  20:02.77  0:21.93 30km_Damen 41   4
 25  451 FRITZSCHE Maja  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 0:37.37 (9) 50:22.68 (21) 58:29.69 (30) 1:48:52.37  21:50.50  1:47.73 30km_Junioren W   4
 26  453 REICHMANN Katja  PSV Zittau  GER   1978 0:49.03 (42) 50:56.88 (23) 58:28.14 (28) 1:49:25.02  22:23.15  0:32.65 30km_Damen 21   8
 27  435 HENNIG Karen  PSV Zittau-Ski e.V.  GER   1970 0:49.99 (45) 51:06.40 (25) 58:28.82 (29) 1:49:35.22  22:33.35  0:10.20 30km_Damen 31   8
 28  430 GENSER Annette  WSV Oberwarmensteinach  GER   1956 0:44.64 (27) 51:01.90 (24) 58:33.96 (31) 1:49:35.86  22:33.99  0:00.64 30km_Damen 46   2
 29  431 KILIAN Christina  TUS 1892 Mitterteich  GER   1970 0:42.07 (21) 51:15.13 (26) 59:08.28 (33) 1:50:23.41  23:21.54  0:47.55 30km_Damen 31   9
 30  457 KRÖBER Andrea  Ol-Team- Wehrsdorf  GER   1965 0:50.82 (47) 52:19.66 (30) 58:08.51 (27) 1:50:28.17  23:26.30  0:04.76 30km_Damen 36   3
 31  455 WALTER Anne  SSB Sächsischer Bergsteigerbund  GER   1971 0:46.84 (36) 52:40.89 (32) 58:03.39 (25) 1:50:44.28  23:42.41  0:16.11 30km_Damen 31   10
 32  433 PAUL Kathrein  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   1982 0:42.65 (22) 52:39.17 (31) 58:05.19 (26) 1:50:44.36  23:42.49  0:00.08 30km_Damen 21   9
 33  404 WALTER Eva  SC Wunsiedel  GER   1982 0:48.38 (41) 53:18.98 (35) 58:47.67 (32) 1:52:06.65  25:04.78  1:22.29 30km_Damen 21   10
 34  466 KLÜGLEIN Irmelind  SG Katek Grassau  GER   1946 0:50.05 (46) 53:51.14 (36) 59:40.97 (34) 1:53:32.11  26:30.24  1:25.46 30km_Damen 56   1
 35  403 BAUMANN Sandra  Ski Club Davos  SUI   1971 0:43.18 (23) 53:01.09 (34) 1:00:47.13 (36) 1:53:48.22  26:46.35  0:16.11 30km_Damen 31   11
 36  438 LOHSE Constanze  SG Klotzsche  GER   1983 0:46.26 (34) 52:59.57 (33) 1:01:08.79 (38) 1:54:08.36  27:06.49  0:20.14 30km_Damen 21   11
 37  414 SCHREYER Sandy  OK Landehof  SWE   1965 0:43.82 (25) 53:56.38 (37) 1:00:33.94 (35) 1:54:30.32  27:28.45  0:21.96 30km_Damen 36   4
 38  424 LÖSCHKE Annett  TSV Leuna e.V.  GER   1975 0:40.85 (18) 55:03.38 (40) 1:01:02.18 (37) 1:56:05.56  29:03.69  1:35.24 30km_Damen 21   12
 39  436 STEPHAN Petra  TSV Mönchröden  GER   1956 0:46.65 (35) 55:40.98 (41) 1:01:31.15 (39) 1:57:12.13  30:10.26  1:06.57 30km_Damen 46   3
 40  416 PALME Lida  MSV München  GER   1950 0:41.71 (20) 54:38.20 (38) 1:02:57.59 (45) 1:57:35.79  30:33.92  0:23.66 30km_Damen 51   1
 41  408 SAUERWEIN Elisabeth  Neuburg/Donau  GER   1958 0:49.29 (43) 54:55.46 (39) 1:03:19.05 (47) 1:58:14.51  31:12.64  0:38.72 30km_Damen 46   4
 42  406 HELFRICHT Angela  Dresden  GER   1984 0:46.12 (32) 56:36.59 (42) 1:02:05.90 (41) 1:58:42.49  31:40.62  0:27.98 30km_Junioren W   5
 43  426 VOIGT Katrin  PSV Zittau e.V.  GER   1965 0:47.52 (38) 57:42.49 (44) 1:01:59.54 (40) 1:59:42.03  32:40.16  0:59.54 30km_Damen 36   5
 44  410 RICHTER Katharina  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1981 0:45.44 (29) 57:29.21 (43) 1:02:24.64 (42) 1:59:53.85  32:51.98  0:11.82 30km_Damen 21   13
 45  423 SCHMIDT Julia  München  GER   1969 0:49.88 (44) 58:40.58 (46) 1:02:58.55 (46) 2:01:39.13  34:37.26  1:45.28 30km_Damen 31   12
 46  452 WOLKERSDORFER Theresa  Union Niederwaldkirchen  AUT   1956 0:54.71 (53) 57:46.60 (45) 1:04:50.34 (49) 2:02:36.94  35:35.07  0:57.81 30km_Damen 46   5
 47  441 KÖHLER Sabine  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   1964 0:52.39 (49) 1:00:13.05 (50) 1:02:42.22 (44) 2:02:55.27  35:53.40  0:18.33 30km_Damen 36   6
 48  463 HOFMANN Cora  DV VFB Coburg  GER   1963 0:53.61 (51) 1:00:37.26 (51) 1:02:39.72 (43) 2:03:16.98  36:15.11  0:21.71 30km_Damen 41   5
 49  401 CERNOCHOVA Jaroslava  PJR Frenstat  CZE   1947 0:50.95 (48) 59:48.63 (49) 1:03:47.35 (48) 2:03:35.98  36:34.11  0:19.00 30km_Damen 56   2
 50  454 THAN Sylvia  SV Schönheide  GER   1965 0:53.75 (52) 59:40.99 (48) 1:06:41.20 (51) 2:06:22.19  39:20.32  2:46.21 30km_Damen 36   7
 51  465 SHARIPOVA Raissa  Kasachstan  KAZ   1974 0:48.01 (39) 59:37.36 (47) 1:08:57.41 (52) 2:08:34.77  41:32.90  2:12.58 30km_Damen 21   14
 52  448 FREY Edith  USC Atomic St. Leonhard  AUT   1953 0:59.79 (56) 1:00:42.01 (52) 1:09:59.57 (55) 2:10:41.58  43:39.71  2:06.81 30km_Damen 51   2
 53  444 NOHL Eva  SK Langenzenn  GER   1948 1:00.80 (57) 1:02:42.34 (53) 1:09:12.40 (53) 2:11:54.74  44:52.87  1:13.16 30km_Damen 56   3
 54  402 KNOBBE Bärbel  LTV Kiel-Ost  GER   1963 1:03.82 (60) 1:03:07.97 (54) 1:09:36.15 (54) 2:12:44.12  45:42.25  0:49.38 30km_Damen 41   6
 55  409 JARDON Gaby  Stavelot  BEL   1958 0:53.23 (50) 1:07:13.52 (55) 1:10:44.02 (56) 2:17:57.54  50:55.67  5:13.42 30km_Damen 46   6
 56  461 SCHMID Anke  TSV Rauenstein  GER   1967 0:48.22 (40) 1:09:33.75 (56) 1:15:41.11 (58) 2:25:14.86  58:12.99  7:17.32 30km_Damen 36   8
 57  462 LEEUWEN Carin  Vasa Sport  NED   1979 1:03.60 (59) 1:10:10.93 (57) 1:15:37.78 (57) 2:25:48.71  58:46.84  0:33.85 30km_Damen 21   15
 58  460 ANEMA Judith  Vasa Sport  NED   1966 1:02.60 (58) 1:10:22.41 (58) 1:17:54.32 (59) 2:28:16.73  1:01:14.86  2:28.02 30km_Damen 36   9
 59  425 MÖBIUS Annett  Hohburger SV 1990  GER   1963 0:59.08 (55) 1:10:27.64 (59) 1:18:52.90 (61) 2:29:20.54  1:02:18.67  1:03.81 30km_Damen 41   7
 60  428 ROßGOTTERER Anita  Ruhstorf  GER   1978 0:58.64 (54) 1:11:47.64 (60) 1:18:39.48 (60) 2:30:27.12  1:03:25.25  1:06.58 30km_Damen 21   16
 61  437 FINDER Grit  Hohburger Sportverein  GER   1964 1:08.47 (61) 1:16:46.02 (61) 1:23:48.41 (62) 2:40:34.43  1:13:32.56  10:07.31 30km_Damen 36   10
 62  458 HERWEIJER Janine  Vasa Sport  NED   1967 1:17.29 (62) 1:38:51.43 (62) 1:06:30.89 (50) 2:45:22.32  1:18:20.45  4:47.89 30km_Damen 36   11
 DSQ  434 REICHELT Sophia  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   1985 0:42.47 (0) 57:21.59 (0) 1:04:03.62 (0) 2:01:25.21     30km_Junioren W