MINI SKADI LOPPET 2003

Samstag, 15.03.2003 / Bodenmais / GER
Klasse: 4km_W11
Rang Stnr Name Verein NAT Gesamtzeit
 1  175 Kalasova Karolina  Olfin Car Vella Trutnov  CZE   9:11.96
 2  167 Haskova Katerina  Ski Klub Jablonec n. N.  CZE   10:28.88
 3  103 Wunderlich Franziska  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   10:43.13
 4  185 Lips Lisa  WSV Isny  GER   11:19.92
 5  132 Seligmann Hannah  TGV Schotten  GER   11:38.97
 6  120 Smidova Zuzana  Ski Klub Policie Plzen  CZE   12:27.71
 7  173 Jandova Martina  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   13:04.27
 8  166 Dilthey Amanda  LBC Banfetal  GER   13:17.08
 9  143 Genser Regina  WSV Oberwarmensteinbach  GER   13:43.50
 10  106 Seitz Josina  WSV Benneckenstein  GER   15:46.19
 11  114 Graßl Christina  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   16:51.47

MINI SKADI LOPPET 2003

Samstag, 15.03.2003 / Bodenmais / GER
Klasse: 4km_W12
Rang Stnr Name Verein NAT Gesamtzeit
 1  161 Niglis Theresa  SK Winterberg  GER   9:10.24
 2  101 Weinberger Carina  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   9:49.30
 3  113 Göhler Kristin  ESV Nassau  GER   10:08.87
 4  122 Klüger Lisa  WSC Ober-Unterschönau  GER   10:09.38
 5  135 Gabriel Betty  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   10:28.14
 6  164 Schwanitz Laura  TSV Flossenbürg  GER   10:35.23
 7  157 Bader Sabrina  SC Partenkirchen e.V.  GER   11:12.05
 8  158 Häuser Martina  SpVgg Lam  GER   11:16.64
 9  184 Weh Verena  WSV Isny  GER   11:17.56
 10  108 Pröscher Lisa  TGV Schotten  GER   11:23.38
 11  180 Hejtmankova Petra  TJ Tatran  CZE   11:31.48
 12  159 Heupel Vanessa  LBC Banfetal  GER   11:32.55
 13  118 Kollmer Teresa  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   11:38.11
 14  165 Strodl Veronika  SC Partenkirchen e.V.  GER   11:41.28
 15  123 Lippmann Elli  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   12:26.15
 16  163 Podskalska Silva  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   12:40.43
 17  162 Nouzova Klara  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   12:53.96
 18  160 Jahn Theresa  LBC Banfetal  GER   13:02.88
 19  141 Huber Barbara Elisabeth    GER   13:59.38

MINI SKADI LOPPET 2003

Samstag, 15.03.2003 / Bodenmais / GER
Klasse: 4km_M11
Rang Stnr Name Verein NAT Gesamtzeit
 1  119 Weishäupl Andreas  WSV-DJK Rastbüchl  GER   9:43.39
 2  138 Heckmann Hubert  SCMK Hirschau  GER   9:51.09
 3  177 Kley Lukas  SC Aising Pang  GER   9:54.09
 4  129 Fischl Benedikt  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   10:45.80
 5  116 Staschewski Simon  TV Floß  GER   10:53.18
 6  139 Hoppe Helmut  SC Rosenheim  GER   11:09.94
 7  134 Malzer Johannes  SC Tirschenreuth  GER   12:07.55
 8  181 Neumann Florian  SC Furth i.W.  GER   12:23.25
 9  140 Schmid Christopher  SC Spiegelau  GER   13:02.93
 10  156 Milde Sebastian  SCMK Hirschau  GER   14:18.87
 11  121 Köthen Falk  TSV Leuna  GER   15:21.75

MINI SKADI LOPPET 2003

Samstag, 15.03.2003 / Bodenmais / GER
Klasse: 4km_M12
Rang Stnr Name Verein NAT Gesamtzeit
 1  145 Hasek Jan  Ski Klub Jablonec n. N.  CZE   8:50.30
 2  179 Liebe Kevin  SV Neudorf  GER   9:09.79
 3  144 Frühauf Petr  Sokol Stachy  CZE   9:20.22
 4  105 de Vigneux Stefan  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   9:22.98
 5  131 Janousek Jakub  LK Skoda Plzen  CZE   9:24.90
 6  182 Smerda Tomas  SSK Zesenik  CZE   9:37.51
 7  137 Weeger Markus  SCMK Hirschau  GER   9:46.45
 8  136 Flöttl Christian  WSV Schönsee  GER   9:51.21
 9  183 Kolegar Lukas  SSK Zesenik  CZE   9:59.02
 10  115 Fritz Tobias  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   10:02.79
 11  154 Trepte Christoph  SC Partenkirchen e.V.  GER   10:09.26
 12  146 Kaovarik Matej  Sokol Stachy  CZE   10:10.92
 13  125 Jindrisek Martin  Sokol Horni Branna  CZE   10:11.95
 14  150 Schärtl Dominic  TSV Flossenbürg  GER   10:25.45
 15  124 Reiber Marius  TGV Schotten  GER   10:34.15
 16  178 Müller Mirko  SC Aising Pang  GER   10:38.77
 17  151 Schauberger Lukas  Schi-Union Böhmerwald  AUT   10:40.07
 18  102 Koch Philipp  ESV Nassau  GER   10:54.35
 19  104 Voigt Markus  Bertsdorfer SV  GER   11:02.74
 20  127 Wohlleben Max  TSV Leuna  GER   11:09.91
 21  117 Kraus Matthias  WSV Viechtach  GER   11:15.02
 22  148 Müller Christoph  WSV Skadi Bodenmais  GER   11:29.00
 23  110 Uhrmann Christopher  WSV-DJK Rastbüchl  GER   11:30.56
 24  149 Reuter Jörn  LBC Banfetal  GER   12:27.82