INT. SPARKASSEN JET

Samstag, 15.03.2003 / Bodenmais / GER
Klasse: 10km_W16
Rang Stnr Name Verein NAT Gesamtzeit
 1  666 Munclingerova Lenka  Jiskva Josefuv Dul  CZE   36:55.07
 2  665 Horejsi Veronika  Jiskva Josefuv Dul  CZE   39:23.84
 3  617 Alikina Hanna  Belaruss.Mannschaft  BLR   42:57.54
 4  650 Schüler Julia  PSV Schwarzenberg  GER   44:30.49
 5  663 Dobasova Svatava  Sokol Stachy  CZE   44:44.02
 6  608 Fritzsche Maja  SSV 1863 Sayda e.V.  GER   46:09.05
 7  648 Linse Mirjam  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   49:09.02
 8  613 Hanke Svenja  Ski Club Kottmar e. V.  GER   51:11.30

INT. SPARKASSEN JET

Samstag, 15.03.2003 / Bodenmais / GER
Klasse: 10km_W17
Rang Stnr Name Verein NAT Gesamtzeit
 1  662 Balatkova Michaela  Jiskva Josefuv Dul  CZE   37:33.76
 2  643 Rädler Jenny  SC Oberstaufen  GER   40:55.48
 3  640 Jandova Klara    CZE   41:09.40
 4  644 Herzog Stefanie  WSV Rabenstein  GER   43:48.43
 5  629 Schröter Melanie  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   44:54.73
 6  614 Reschke Claudia  KS Dresden Niedersedlitz  GER   49:55.04
 7  626 Schmieder Susan  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   49:59.40
 8  625 Lohoff Sophie  WSV Benneckenstein  GER   50:23.23
 9  602 Hoyer Aline  SG Holzhau  GER   51:04.42
 10  609 Oldag Antje  SG Holzhau  GER   54:31.26
 11  624 Paul Catherine  Ski Club Kottmar e. V.  GER   54:59.98
 12  642 Meyer Katja  TSV-Leuna Abt.Ski  GER   55:52.01
 13  645 Menke Christin  TSV Leuna  GER   56:39.82
 14  611 Kunze Rebana  SC Prien  GER   1:03:37.26
 15  619 Langmann Veronika  SC Prien  GER   1:03:37.28

INT. SPARKASSEN JET

Samstag, 15.03.2003 / Bodenmais / GER
Klasse: 10km_M16
Rang Stnr Name Verein NAT Gesamtzeit
 1  672 Koren Tomas  TJ-Partizan  SVK   35:48.80
 2  612 Weisbrich Martin  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   36:53.42
 3  660 Sander Raphael  Delegation Dolomitenlauf  AUT   37:32.29
 4  657 Brabec Jan  Jiskva Josefuv Dul  CZE   37:37.02
 5  686 Sima Oldrich  TJ ZDAS  CZE   38:01.04
 6  638 Heerlein Christian  WSV Oberhof 05 e.V.  GER   38:17.10
 7  622 Wagner Frank  WSC Ober-Unterschönau  GER   38:51.67
 8  685 Schönberger Matthias  SC Zwiesel  GER   39:24.04
 9  658 Kralik Jakub  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   40:35.00
 10  675 Bagacka Radovan  SC Banska-Bystrica  SVK   40:39.44
 11  659 Patrasso Christoph  Schi-Union Böhmerwald  AUT   40:40.23
 12  616 Höpfl Christoph  WSV Viechtach  GER   40:54.21
 13  676 Zabka Vladimir  SC Banska-Bystrica  SVK   42:17.03
 14  621 Wanninger Thomas  WSV Viechtach  GER   42:30.46
 15  601 Neuber Frank  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   43:19.06
 16  627 Kurz Christoph  SC Prien  GER   49:11.24

INT. SPARKASSEN JET

Samstag, 15.03.2003 / Bodenmais / GER
Klasse: 10km_M17
Rang Stnr Name Verein NAT Gesamtzeit
 1  670 Jaks Martin  SC Zwiesel  GER   34:09.70
 2  679 Zimmer Jens  SC Kotmar  GER   34:10.75
 3  680 Zimmer Lars  SC Kotmar  GER   34:29.89
 4  674 Razym Ales  SC Pilzen  CZE   35:07.25
 5  684 Brincil Lukas  SSK Jesenik  CZE   35:08.26
 6  678 Bartolmäs Chris  WSV Brotterrode  GER   35:10.20
 7  635 Berthold Sebastian  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   35:42.68
 8  655 Kovarik Karel  Ski Klub Sumava  CZE   35:45.27
 9  682 Kreuziger Roman  SC Winterberg  CZE   35:50.10
 10  671 Novota Daniel  TJ-Partizan  SVK   36:08.73
 11  669 Novak Jan  Sumava  CZE   37:32.31
 12  630 Hopf Sebastian  Rhöner WSV  GER   37:36.12
 13  632 Georgi Mario  SG Holzhau  GER   38:00.71
 14  623 Stimmeder Dominik  Sportunion Bad Leonfelden  AUT   38:11.90
 15  673 Homala Martin  TJ-Partizan  SVK   38:38.04
 16  636 Pause Thomas  WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal  GER   38:50.61
 17  677 Jurecek Vitezslav  SC Banska-Bystrica  SVK   39:12.20
 18  683 Barton Eduard  SSK Jesenik  CZE   39:55.30
 19  653 Peters Kari  Loisiv Nordique  LUX   40:06.01
 20  610 Pesendorfer Gregor  Sportunion Bad Leonfelden  AUT   40:38.78
 21  656 Wick Dominik  LBC Banfetal  GER   41:26.97
 22  652 Henning Michael  SC Lanzenhain  GER   41:57.49
 23  604 Hänisch Michael  ESV Nassau  GER   42:38.67
 24  620 Neuber Falk  TUS Voigtsdorf  GER   42:52.17
 25  651 Adam Thomas  SV Bayer.Eisenstein  GER   43:35.25
 26  628 Macherius Andre  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   43:54.57
 27  637 Summerer Sebastian  SC Prien  GER   44:43.05
 28  681 Blazek Josef  Sokol  CZE   44:58.96
 29  633 Kinadeter Benjamin    GER   45:48.53
 30  606 Hennig Janko  ESV Nassau  GER   46:55.82
 31  603 Schmieder Erik  ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland  GER   47:48.38
 32  605 Recknagel Sören  WSC Ober-Unterschönau  GER   59:02.79