Ehrentafel

2018

1. Francesco Ferrari ITAHerren 42 km CL
2. Florian RohdeGER 
3. Valentin MättigGER 
1. Klara MoravcovaCZEDamen 42 km CL
2. Nicole DonzallazSUI 
3. Petra Tanner                        AUT 
1. Toni EscherGERHerren 32 FT
2. Erik WeickGER 
3. Jakub GräfCZE 
1. Klara MoravcovaCZEDamen 32 km FT
2. Sigrid MutschellerGER 
3. Stefanie SchererGER

2017

1. Jiri RocarekCZEHerren 42 km CL
2. Florian RhodeGER 
3. Jiri PliskaCZE 
1. Nicole DonzallazSUIDamen 42 km CL
2. Jessica WirthGER 
3. Jessica MüllerGER 

2016

1. Thomas Freimuth GERHerren 42 km CL
2. Peter MilnarSVK 
3. Jiri RocarekCZE 
1. Boudicova AdelaCZEDamen 42 km CL
2. Jessica MüllerGER 
3. Zellenkova Radka                         CZE 
1. Matthias DorferGERHerren 32 FT
2. Willeitner MichaelGER 
3. Jiri RocarekCZE 
1. Karin HorchlerGERDamen 32 km FT
2. Annika KnollGER 
3. Sigrid MutschellerGER

2015

1. Thomas Freimuth  GER Herren 42 km CL
2. Jiri Rocarek CZE  
3. Radek Sretr CZE  
1. Klara Moravcova CZE Damen 42 km CL
2. Nicole Donzallaz SUI  
3. Jessica Müller GER  
1. Jiri Rocarek CZE Herren 32 FT
2. Daniel Herzog GER  
3. Toni Escher GER  
1. Klara Moravcova CZE Damen 32 km FT
2. Sigrid Mutscheller GER  
3. Nicole Donzallaz SUI  

2013

1. Alexander Wolz  GER Herren 42 km CL
2. Florian Rohde GER  
3. Benjamin Seifert GER  
1. Jessica Müller GER Damen 42 km CL
2. Martina Stursova CZE  
3. Valentina Kislukhina RUS  
1. Philipp Marschall GER Herren 30 FT
2. Christian Hoffmann AUT  
3. Tobias Rath GER  
1. Claudia Nystad GER Damen 30 km FT
2. Sigrid Mutscheller GER  
3. Jessica Müller GER  

2012

1. SEIFERT Benjamin GER Herren 42 km CL
2. Daniel Heun GER  
3. Dusan Kozisek CZE  
1. Alena Sannikava BLR Damen 42 km CL
2. Adela Boudikova CZE  
3. Martina Chrastkova CZE  
1. Dusan Kozisek CZE Herren 30 FT
2. Jiri Rocarek CZE  
3. Viktor Novotny GER  
1. Alena Sannikava BLR Damen 30 km FT
2. Klara Moravcova CZE  
3. Regina Lingl GER  

2011

1. SEIFERT Benjamin GER Herren 42 km CL
2. FREIMUTH Thomas GER  
3. ROHDE Florian GER  
1. CHRASTKOVA Martina CZE Damen 42 km CL
2. STURSOVA Martina CZE  
3. VOIGT Lisa GER  
1. KIEL Robin GER Herren 30 FT
2. SEIFERT Benjamin GER  
3. RATH Tobias GER  
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid GER Damen 30 km FT
2. MULLER Jessica GER  
3. LINGL Regina GER  

2010

1.Rohde Florian GER 42 km CL
2.Bajcicak Martin SVK  
3.Karp Algo EST  
1.Sannikava Alena  BLR Damen 42 km CL
2. KnapAliaksandra BLR  
3. Skrypnik Iryna BLR  
1. Freimuth Thomas GER Herren 30km
2. Grab Pascal SUI  
3. Pump Carsten GER  
1. Sannikava Alena BLR Damen 30 km
2. Mutscheller Sigrid GER  
3. Knap Aliaksandra BLR  
1. Jaks Martin CZE Herren 24 km
2. Meister Markus GER  
3. Liebe Kevin GER  
1.Müller Jessica  GER Damen 24 km
2. Serafimava Yuliya BLR  
3. Kretschmer Anja GER  

2009

1.Ivanov Alexej  BLR 42 km CL
2.Rohde Florian  GER  
3.Sretr Radek CZE  
1.Fessel Nicole  GER Damen 42 km CL
2.Schairer Sabrina AUT  
3.Kretschmer Anja GER  
1.Kozisek Dusan  CZE Herren 30km
2.Dezolt Robert ITA  
3.Bricker Bruno SUI  
1.Meyr Stefanie  GER Damen 30 km
2.Kretschmer Anja GER  
3.Bitschuogova Eugenia  ITA  
1.Slechta Daniel  CZE Herren 20 km
2.Propp Jurij GER  
3.Baldauf Dominik GER  
1.Müller Jessica  GER Damen 20 km
2.Havalova Pavlh  CZE  
3.Scharschmidt Lisa  GER  

2008

1.Novak Petr  CZE 42 km CL
2.Sretr Radek  CZE  
3.Schneider Erik  GER  
1.Nafranovich Iryna  BLR Damen 42 km CL
2.Jetmarova Jana  CZE  
3.Schairer Sabrina  AUT  
1.Sretr Radek  CZE Herren 30km
2.Keplinger Markus  AUT  
3.Hänel Erik  GER  
1.Jetmarova Jana  CZE Damen 30 km
2.Holub Krystsina  BLR  
3.Wötzel Nicole  GER  
1.Wurm Norbert  GER Herren 20 km
2.Bredl Johannes  GER  
3.Kavaleuski Andrei  BLR  
1.Holub Krystsina  BLR Damen 20 km
2.Wagenfuhr Sandra  SUI  
3.Schreil Luci  CZE  

2007

1.Svard Oskar  SWE 38 km CL
2.Schnurrer Manuel  GER  
3.Rohde Florian  GER  
1.Jetmarova Jana  CZE Damen 38 km CL
2.Erler Tanja  AUT  
3.Schairer Sabrina  AUT  
1.Freimuth Thomas  GER Herren 22km
2.Fischer Remo  SUI  
3.De Zolt Ponte Roberto  ITA  
1.Boner Sereina  SUI Damen 22 km
2.Moravcova Clara  CZE  
3.Jetmarova Jana  CZE  
1.Grab Pascal  SUI Herren 20 km
2.Baldauf Christian  GER  
3.Axmann David  CZE  
1.Boner Sereina  SUI Damen 20 km
2.Moravcova Clara  CZE  
3.Gattermann Katharina  GER  

2006

1.Novak Petr  CZE 42 km CL
2.Jakoubek Tomas  CZE  
3.Schneider Erik  GER  
1.Jetmarova Jana  CZE Damen 42 km CL
2.Puntel Ingrid  ITA  
3.Drexler Kerstin  GER  
1.Karneenko Leanid  BLR Herren 30km
2.Freimuth Thomas  GER  
3.Lang Toni  GER  
1.Jetmarova Jana  CZE Damen 30 km
2.Klaus Isabel  GER  
3.Wötzel Nicole  GER  
1.Jaks Martin  CZE Herren 21 km
2.Freimuth Thomas  GER  
3.Bredl Johannes  GER  
1.Klaus Isabel  GER Damen 21 km
2.Rosa Anna  ITA  
3.Blazkova Lenka  CZE  

2005

1. Daniel Slechta CZE 42 km CL
2. Erik Schneider GER  
3. Dusan Kozisek CZE  
1. Isabell Klaus GER Damen 42 km CL
2. Dorota Dziadkowiec-Michon POL  
3. Kerstin Drexler GER  
1. Christian Schwarz AUT Herren 30 km
2. Jens Neuber GER  
3. Robert Smolka GER  
1. Lenka Palanova CZE Damen 30 km
2. Pavla Havlova CZE  
3. Dorota Dziadkowiec-Michon POL  
1. Roman Mirontschinow RUS Herren 21 km
1. Lenka Palanova CZE Damen 21 km

2004

1. Andreas Schlütter GER 42 km CL
2. Benjamin Seifert GER  
3. Jens Neuber GER  
1. Anke Reschwamm GER Damen 42 km CL
2. Susan Nitsche GER  
3. Walburga Maier GER  
1. Jens Neuber GER Herren 30 km
2. Sven Kretzschmar GER  
3. Markus Kraus GER  
1. Anke Reschwamm GER Damen 30 km
2. Bernadette Höfle GER  
3. Jana Hönig GER  
1. Johannes Bredl GER Herren 21 km
1. Anne-Kathrin Kloss GER Damen 21 km

2003

1. Stanislav Recak CZE  42 km CL
2. Silvio Fauner ITA  
3. Key Bochert GER  
1. Sannikova Elena BLR Damen 42 km CL
2. Vasiljonok Olga BLR  
3. Nörstebö Vibeke NOR  
1. Marco Morgenstern GER Herren 30 km
2. Christoph Schweiger GER  
3. Thomas Freimuth GER  
1. Vasiljonok Olga BLR Damen 30 km
2. Kosorygina Tatjana BLR  
3. Klein Janet GER  

2002

1. Stanislav Rezac TCH 42 km CL
2. Igor Tyrnov RUS 42 km CL
3. Markus Schneider BRD 42 km CL
1. Swetlana Friesen RUS 42 km CL (Damen)
1. Markus Grininger AUT 30 km FT
2. Igor Tyrnov RUS 30 km FT
3. Jesko Fischer BRD 30 km FT
1. Monica Lazarut ROM 30 km FT (Damen)
2. Conny Porrini SUI 30 km FT (Damen)
3. Anke Reschwamm BRD 30 km FT (Damen)
1. Johannes Bredl BRD 20 km CL
1. Lubomira Kalinova SLK 20 km CL (Damen)

2001

1. Thomas Veber CZE 42 km CL
2. Roman Skalitzky CZE 42 km CL
3. Peter Milz BRD 42 km CL
1. Swetlana Friesen RUS 42 km CL (Damen)
1. Peter Schlickenrieder BRD 30 km FT
2. Markus Grininger AUT 30 km FT
3. Carsten Pump BRD 30 km FT
1. Swetlana Friesen RUS 30 km FT (Damen)
1. Uli Wagner BRD 20 km CL
1. Katarina Smutna CZE 20 km CL (Damen)

2000

1. Schlütter Andreas BRD 42 km CL
2. Rezac Stanislav TCH  
3. Tempir Tomas TCH  
1. Letenska Petra TCH 42km (Damen)
1. Rezac Stanislav TCH 30 km FT
1. Letenska Petra TCH 30 km FT (Damen)
1. Häbe Peter BRD 20 km CL
1. Stursova Martina TCH 20 km CL (Damen)

1999

1. Stanislav Rezac TCH 42 km
2. Skalickj Roman TCH  
3. Bellmann Uwe BRD  
1. Johann Mühlegg BRD 30 km FT
1. Reschwamm Anke   20 km CL
1. Slecmta Daniel   20 km FT

1998

1. Stanislav Rezac TCH 42 km
2. Josef Kucera TCH  
3. Tomas Tempir TCH  
1. Silvia Birnbeck BRD 42 km
1. Christian Schmieder BRD 20 km CL
1.Bauer Lukas TCH 20 km FT

1997

1. Stanislav Rezac TCH 42 km
2. Jury Burlakov RUS  
3. Peter Milz BRD  
1. Irina Skripnik BLR 42 km
1. Holger Bauroth BRD 20 km CL
1. Juri Burlakov RUS 20 km FT

1996

1. Jury Burlakov RUS 42 km
2. Ales Vanek TCH  
3. Roman Skalicki TCH  
1. Ekaterina Antorjuk BLR 42 km
1. Bernhard Langer BRD 20 km CL
1. Martin Petrasek TCH 20 km FT

1995

1. Tomas Caslavsky TCH 42 km
2. Stanislav Rezac TCH  
3. Jury Burlakov RUS  
1. Martina Vondrova TCH 42 km
1. Bernhard Lange BRD 20 km CL
1. Michl Petr TCH 20 km FT

1994

1. Tomas Caslavsky TCH 42 km
2. Pavel Chlum TCH  
3. Zdenek Zoubek TCH  
1. Gaby Pauli BRD 42 km
1. Konrad Egger BRD 20 km CL
1. Franz Danner BRD 20 km FT

1993

1. Milose Becvar TCH TCH 42 km
2. Andy Puff BRD  
3. Martin Petrasek TCH  
1. Lucie Samkova TCH 42 km
1. Kasimir Urbanjak POL 20 km CL
1. Kasimir Urbanjak POL 20 km FT

1992

1. V. Plaksunow BLR 42 km
2. Holger Bauroth BRD  
3. V. Kamozkij BLR  
1. Katja Kowalewitsch BLR 42 km
1. Bernhard Langer BRD 20 km CL
1. Holger Bauroth BRD 20 km FT

1991

1. Andrey Sergeev RUS 60 km
2. Norbert Wurm BRD  
3. Milose Becvar TCH  
1. Hans Borst BRD 30 km
1. Eva Kulova TCH 60 km

1990

1. Milose Becvar TCH 66 km
2. Norbert Wurm BRD  
3. Franz Danner BRD  
1. Bernd Raupach BRD 30 km
1. Cornelia Roth 30 km BRD 30 km